Joachim |
Gans |
* 1340 ~ + 1384 |
Gans - |
Johann |
Gans |
* 1145 |
- |
Johann I. |
Gans |
* 1170 + 1219 |
Gans - |
Johann III. d.Ältere |
Gans |
* 1200 + 1256 |
Gans - |
Johann IV. d.Jüngere |
Gans |
* 1230 + 1303 |
Gans - |
NN |
Gans |
* 1275 |
Gans - Nn |
NN |
Gans |
* 1175 |
Gans - |
Otto I. |
Gans |
* 1245 + 1275 |
Gans d. Jüngere - v. Brandenburg |
Otto III. |
Gans |
* 1305 + 1373 |
Gans - Gans |
Johann |
Gans d. Jüngere |
* 1210 |
Gans - |
Amalie |
Gaser |
* 1838 Leißienen Kr. Wehlau/OP + 1928 Königsberg/OP |
Gaser - Sommer |
Friedrich |
Gaser |
* 1810 |
- |
Anna Sophie |
Gaue |
* 1705 Fördergersdorf G Hartha Kr. Freital/SA |
Gaue - Feller |
George |
Gaue |
* 1645 |
- |
Jacob |
Gaue |
* 1675 Hintergersdorf G Hartha Kr. Freital/SA |
Gaue - Lose |
Margareta |
Gavling |
* 1355 |
- |
Curt I |
Geck |
* 1360 ~ + 1411 |
- |
Daniel |
Geck |
* 1527 Nieder-Wildungen in Waldeck/HS ~ + 1561 Nieder-Wildungen |
Geck - Nn |
Henne I |
Geck |
* 1390 Nieder-Wildungen in Waldeck/HS ~ + 1453 Nieder-Wildungen |
Geck - |
Henne II. junior |
Geck |
* 1410 Nieder-Wildungen in Waldeck/HS + 1489 Nieder-Wildungen |
Geck - |
Johannes |
Geck |
* 1485 Nieder-Wildungen in Waldeck/HS ~ + 1547 Nieder-Wildungen |
Geck - Mollner |
Margarete |
Geck |
* 1495 Nieder-Wildungen in Waldeck/HS + 1558 Nieder-Wildungen |
Geck - Mollner |
Margarethe |
Geck |
* 1550 Nieder-Wildungen in Waldeck/HS + 1628 Nieder-Wildungen |
Geck - |
Wigand |
Geck |
* 1455 Nieder-Wildungen in Waldeck/HS + 1498 Nieder-Wildungen |
Geck - Happel |
Aurelie |
Gedliczka |
* 1851 Neutitschein in Schles.-Mähren/CZ + 1933 Troppau in Schles.-Mähren/CZ |
Gedliczka - Vogt |
Bartholomäus |
Gedliczka |
* 1770 |
- |
Franz |
Gedliczka |
* 1822 Drahotusch in Schles.-Mähren/CZ + 1877 Mähr.-Altstadt in Schles.-Mähren/CZ |
Gedliczka - Stascha |
Ignatz |
Gedliczka |
* 1799 + 1853 |
Gedliczka - Horatzek |
Johann Fitz |
Geoffrey-Mandeville |
* 1190 + 1258 |
- |
Anna Marg. |
Gerhardt |
* 1635 |
- |
Oskar |
Gerhardt |
* 1901 Eichenort Kr. Goldap/OP + 1973 Monheim/NW |
- |
Elisabeth |
Gerigk |
* 1605 |
- |
Peter |
Gerling |
* 1585 ~ |
- |
Anna |
Geßler |
* 1635 |
- |
Catharina |
Getckin |
* 1680 + ...(Dirschau 1710-57 nicht) |
- |
August |
Geusenhainer |
* 1695 + 1784 Dirschau/WP |
- |
Heinrich |
Gevekot |
* 1340 Minden/NW + 1426 Minden |
Gevekot - |
Heinrich |
Gevekot |
* 1310 + 1401 |
- |
Hildegunde (Hille) |
Gevekot |
* 1470 + 1536 Lemgo/NW |
Gevekot - Cothmann |
Johann |
Gevekot |
* 1445 Minden/NW + 1532 Minden/NW |
Gevekot - Knipaf |
Johann |
Gevekot |
* 1365 Minden/NW + 1437 Minden |
Gevekot - |
Konrad (Cord) |
Gevekot |
* 1408 Minden/NW + 1467 Minden |
Gevekot - |
Johann |
Geyer |
* 1735 |
- |
Johanna |
Geyer |
* 1803 Groß-Kunzendorf Kr. Neiße/SL + 1874 Groß-Kunzendorf |
Geyer - Aulich |
Johannes Nepomucenus FRANCISCUS |
Geyer |
* 1766 Groß-Kunzendorf Kr. Neiße/SL + 1790 Groß-Kunzendorf |
Geyer - Pfietzner |
Johannes |
Giebel |
* 1543 Nieder-Wildungen in Waldeck/HS + 1598 Nieder-Wildungen |
- |
Abraham |
Gießbrecht |
* Sperlingsdorf Kr. Danzig/WP ~ 1624 Wotzlaff Kr. Danzig + 1695 Dirschau/WP |
Gießbrecht - Meinert |
Heinrich |
Gießbrecht |
* 1660 ...(Wotzlaff Kr. Danzig/WP oder Dirschau nicht) + 1741 Dirschau/WP |
Gießbrecht - |
Simon |
Gießbrecht |
* 1596 Scharfenberg Kr. Danzig/WP ~ Wotzlaff Kr. Danzig |
- |
(Anna-)Maria |
Giesebrecht |
~ 1725 Dirschau/WP + ...(Dirschau 1773-90 nicht) |
Giesebrecht - Hermann |
Johann |
Giesebrecht |
* ~ 1694 Dirschau/WP + 1783 Dirschau |
Gießbrecht - Engelke |
Margarete |
Giustiniani |
* 1215 ~ |
- |
Arnd |
Gla(e)de |
* 1350 Stadthagen/NS + 1433 Stadthagen |
- |
Margarethe |
Gleithorst |
* 1621 + 1706 Pansfelde im Ostharz/AN |
- |
NN |
Gleser |
* 1630 |
- |
Catharina |
Glewenhagen |
* 1660 ...(Dirschau nicht) + 1721 Dirschau/WP |
Glewenhagen - Nn |
Erdmann |
Glewenhagen |
* 1630 ...(Dirschau nicht) + 1681 Dirschau/WP |
- |
Heinrich |
Glinicke |
* 1355 |
- |
Barbara |
Glitsch |
* 1638 + ... |
- |
Dorothea |
Glitsch |
* 1615 + 1688 Nieder-Wildungen in Waldeck/HS |
Glitsch - Kotzenberg |
Eckhard |
Glitsch |
* 1513 + 1594 Nieder-Wildungen |
- |
Peter |
Glitsch |
* 1566 Nieder-Wildungen in Waldeck/HS + 1635 Nieder-Wildungen |
Glitsch - Hefentreger |
EMIL Louis |
Glöß |
* 1889 Chemnitz/SA + 1958 Chemnitz |
Glöß - Schneider |
Karl LOUIS |
Glöß |
* 1846 Zöblitz b. Marienberg/SA + 1902 Chemnitz/SA |
- |
Arnold od.Heinrich |
Godebrecht |
* 1275 |
- |
Guillaume Wilhelm |
Goet |
* 1015 + 1058 |
- |
Hanß |
Gohlisch |
* 1740 |
Gohlisch - |
Hans |
Gohlisch |
* 1680 + 1749 |
- |
Hans (?) |
Gohlisch |
* 1710 |
Gohlisch - |
Catharina |
Gohlsch |
~ 1770 Wansen Kr. Strehlen/SL |
Gohlisch - |
Marie Sophie |
Goldmann |
* 1760 + 1804 Oberstützengrün im Erzgeb |
- |
Grete |
Goldschmid |
* 1355 |
Goldschmid - Nn |
Heinrich I. |
Goldschmid |
* 1310 + 1385 |
Goldschmid - |
Johann I. |
Goldschmid |
* 1250 |
- |
Johann II. |
Goldschmid |
* 1280 |
Goldschmid - |
Filippino |
Gonzaga |
* 1315 + 1356 |
Gonzaga - di Ferrara |
Guido |
Gonzaga |
* 1240 + 1318 |
- |
Ludwig I. |
Gonzaga |
* 1267 + 1360 |
Gonzaga - |
Varenne Verena |
Gonzaga |
* 1335 + 1370 |
Gonzaga - di Davora |
Anna Regina |
Görlitz |
* 1738 Königsberg/OP ~ 1738 Königsberg-Löbenicht + 1775 Königsberg-Löbenicht |
Görlitz - Langmann |
Johann Gottlieb |
Görlitz |
* 1700 + 1760 |
- |
Dorothea Eleonore |
Görzke |
* 1745 Dessau/AN ~ Dessau + 1782 Delitzsch/SA |
Görzke - |
Joh. Ernst |
Görzke |
* 1715 ~ + 1774 |
- |
Adam |
Göschel |
* 1620 |
Göschel - Nn |
Andreas |
Göschel |
* Bärenwalde im Erzgeb/SA ~ 1656 + 1724 Hundshübel im Erzgeb |
Göschel - Höffer |
Johanna Dorothea |
Göschel |
* 1699 Hundshübel im Erzgeb/SA ~ 1699 + ...(Bärenwalde nicht) |
Göschel - Leistner |
Mattheus Matthias |
Göschel |
* 1590 |
- |
Anna |
Gotken |
* 1495 + 1573 Braunschweig/NS |
Gotken - |
Wilken |
Gotken |
* 1470 |
- |
Marie Sophie |
Gottsmann |
* 1775 + 1804 Stützengrün im Erzgeb/SA |
- |
Guillaume Wilhelm d.Alte |
Gouet |
* 1000 |
- |
Hildeburge |
Gouet |
* 1030 + |
Gouet - |
A. Catharina |
Gouffrée |
* 1775 + 1843 Mülheim/Rhein/NW |
Gouffrée - Pütz |
Johann Wilhelm |
Gouffrée |
* 1741 + 1829 |
- |
Ansfried I. |
Goz |
* 935 |
- |
Ansfried II. |
Goz |
* 965 |
Goz - |
Judith |
Goz |
* 1045 ~ |
Goz - de Conteville |
Marguerite |
Goz |
* 1050 ~ |
Goz - de Conteville |
Richard |
Goz |
* 1020 + 1082 |
Goz - de Montanolier |
Thurstan |
Goz |
* 995 |
Goz - |
Helene |
Graap |
* 1825 |
- |
Elisabeth |
Gradenigo |
* 1252 Venedig/I + 1311 |
Gradenigo - Morosini |
Peter |
Gradenigo |
* 1225 |
- |
Abraham |
Graebin |
* 1680 + Berlin (?) |
- |
Carl Wilhelm |
Graebin |
* 1710 Berlin (?) ~ ...(Berlin, St.Nicolai nicht) + Berlin (?) |
Graebin - |
Maria |
Graebner |
* 1801 Seeburg Kr. Rössel/OP ~ 1801 + 1832 Seeburg |
- |
David III. |
Graham |
* 1220 + 1270 |
- |
David IV. |
Graham |
* 1270 + 1322 |
Graham - |
Isabel |
Graham |
* 1295 |
- |
Margaret |
Graham |
* 1305 |
Graham - |
Patrick I. |
Graham |
* 1245 + 1296 |
Graham - of Strathearn |
Franz |
Grande |
* 1771 Petersdorf Kr. Jägerndorf/Schles.-Mähren + 1846 Petersdorf |
Grande - Lindner |
Franziska |
Grande |
* 1815 Petersdorf Kr. Jägerndorf/Schles.-Mähren ~ + 1894 Petersdorf |
Grande - Keßler |
Johann Caspar |
Grande |
* 1745 Petersdorf Kr. Jägerndorf/Schles.-Mähren + 1827 Petersdorf |
- |
Johann Christoph |
Grau(e)l |
* 1570 |
- |
Maria |
Grau(e)l |
* 1610 Raguhn Kr. Bitterfeld/AN |
Grau(e)l - |
Christina Amalia |
Grauert |
* 1801 Danzig/WP ~ Danzig/WP + 1868 Berlin |
Grauert - Therburg |
Joh. Gottlieb |
Grauert |
* 1705 |
- |
Nathanael Gotthilf |
Grauert |
* 1765 + 1809 Danzig/WP |
Grauert - Nn |
Nathanael Ludwig |
Grauert |
* 1735 Danzig/WP + 1804 Danzig |
Grauert - |
Carl Wilhelm (später Carl Christian) |
Grebin |
* 1735 Berlin (?) ~ ...(Berlin, St.Petri, St.Georgen, 1730-45 St.Marien nicht) + 1775 Berlin (?) |
Graebin - Leopoldt |
Dorothea CAROLINE |
Grebin |
* 1764 Berlin ~ 1764 Berlin + 1835 Höxter/NW |
Grebin - Dingel |
REGINA Anna |
Gregorovius |
* 1715 |
- |
Berchta |
Greiff |
* 1203 Greifenberg am Ammersee/BY + 1265 |
- |
Johann |
Greulich |
* 1690 ~ + |
- |
Maria |
Greulich |
* 1721 Lissa b. Posen/PL ~ 1721 Lissa + 1794 Lissa |
Greulich - |
Heinrich |
Greven |
* 1340 |
- |
Andreas |
Gröbel |
* 1758 Hergisdorf Kr. Eisleben/AN + 1790 Polleben Kr. Eisleben |
Gröbel - Silber |
Friedrich |
Gröbel |
* 1828 Hergisdorf Kr. Eisleben/AN + 1884 Ahlsdorf Kr. Eisleben |
Gröbel - Köhler |
Johann Gabriel |
Gröbel |
* 1730 |
- |
Karl |
Gröbel |
* 1880 Ahlsdorf Kr. Eisleben/AN + 1951 Thale im Harz |
Gröbel - Ulrich |
Samuel |
Gröbel |
* 1782 Hergisdorf Kr. Eisleben/AN + 1830 Hergisdorf |
Gröbel - NN |
Christof |
Gropp |
* 1620 + 1676 Hundshübel im Erzgeb/SA |
Gropp - Stupfel |
Melchior (?) |
Gropp |
* 1570 |
- |
Michael |
Gropp |
* 1590 |
Gropp - |
Johannes |
Groß |
* 1690 |
- |
Anna |
Große |
* 1605 |
- |
Conrad |
Große |
* 1561 Nieder-Wildungen in Waldeck/HS + 1637 |
- |
Andreas Heinrich |
Großkreutz |
* 1813 Friedrichstadt Kr. Nordfriesland/SH + 1895 Mildstedt Kr. Nordfriesland/SH |
Großkreutz - Melckens |
Christian |
Großkreutz |
* 1750 Friedrichstadt Kr. Nordfriesland/SH |
- |
Christian Friedrich |
Großkreutz |
* 1783 Friedrichstadt Kr. Nordfriesland/SH + 1829 Friedrichstadt |
Großkreutz - Sprecher |
Heinrich Friedrich |
Großkreutz |
* 1846 Friedrichstadt Kr. Nordfriesland/SH + Oldenswort Kr. Nordfriesland/SH |
Großkreutz - Hinrichs |
MARIA Carolina Auguste |
Großkreutz |
* 1876 Mildstedt Kr. Nordfriesland/SH + 1942 Simonsberg Kr. Nordfriesland |
Großkreutz - Feil |
Agnes |
Grumpel |
* 1470 Nieder-Wildungen in Waldeck/HS + 1547 Nieder-Wildungen |
Grumpel - |
Berthold |
Grumpel |
* 1445 |
Grumpel - |
Curd |
Grumpel |
* 1395 |
Grumpel - |
Henne |
Grumpel |
* 1370 |
- |
Nicolaus Clobeß |
Grumpel |
* 1420 |
Grumpel - |
Marie |
Grundmann |
* 1635 |
- |
Henriette |
Gudde |
* 1835 |
- |
Elisabeth |
Gurr |
* 1205 + 1279 |
Gurr - |
Konrad |
Gurr |
* 1175 |
- |
Maria |
Gurske |
* 1725 ~ |
- |
Henriette |
Guß |
* 1835 |
- |
Friedrich |
Güttner |
* 1780 |
- |
HENRIETTE Anna Caroline |
Güttner |
* 1806 Thorn/WP ~ 1806 Thorn + 1883 Thorn |
Güttner - Wunsch |
Anna |
Guzewski |
* 1680 + 1726 Budzisken Kr. Angerburg/OP |
- |
Johann Henrich |
Haarmann |
* 1725 + 1755 |
- |
Elisabeth |
Hacke |
* 1551 Nieder-Wildungen in Waldeck/HS + 1600 Affoldern in Waldeck |
Hacke - |
Henrich |
Hacke |
* 1445 |
- |
Johann |
Hacke |
* 1476 Nieder-Wildungen in Waldeck/HS + 1544 Nieder-Wildungen |
Hacke - |
Johann II |
Hacke |
* 1517 + 1575 Nieder-Wildungen in Waldeck/HS |
Hacke - Hauenkern |
Bela (Billich=Sybille) |
Haers |
* 1515 |
Haers - |
Laurenz |
Haers |
* 1485 |
- |
Katharina |
Halbach |
* 1610 |
- |
Friedrich |
Half |
* 1861 Bulitten Kr. Königsberg/OP ~ Pobethen Kr. Fischhausen/OP |
Half - Katz |
Gottfried |
Half |
* 1830 ~ |
- |
Gunhild |
Halfdaninger |
* 920 |
Halfdaninger - v. Norwegen |
Halfdan |
Halfdaninger |
* 890 |
- |
Els |
Haller |
* 1280 + 1340 |
Haller - Tockler |
Ulrich |
Haller |
* 1250 + 1324 |
Haller - Fuchs |
Ulrich d. Ä. |
Haller |
* 1215 + 1280 Bamberg/BY |
- |
Christina |
Hammacher |
* 1623 Lennep/NW |
- |
Elisabeth |
Hampus |
* 1715 |
- |
Barbara |
Hans |
* 1610 |
Hans - |
Hans |
Hans |
* 1580 |
- |
Detlef |
Hansen |
* 1778 Klintum Kr. Nordfriesland/SH + 1834 Klintum |
- |
Dorothea |
Hansen |
* 1804 Klockries Kr. Nordfriesland/SH + 1861 Klockries |
Brodersen - Deyens |
Dorothea |
Hansen |
* 1863 Klockries Kr. Nordfriesland/SH + 1938 Deezbüll Kr. Nordfriesland |
Hansen - Petersen |
Elisabeth |
Hansen |
* 1902 Deezbüll Kr. Nordfriesland/NS + 1970 Oldersbek Kr. Nordfriesland |
Hansen - Hansen |
Godber |
Hansen |
* 1856 Deezbüll Kr. Nordfriesland/SH |
Hansen - Lützen |
Hans |
Hansen |
* 1829 Klockries Kr. Nordfriesland/SH + 1909 Klockries |
Hansen - Hansen |
Hans |
Hansen |
* 1820 Deezbüll Kr. Nordfriesland/SH + 1865 Deezbüll |
Ewald - Carstens |
Johann Christian |
Hansen |
* 1803 Klintum Kr. Nordfriesland/SH + 1867 Klockries |
Hansen - Christians |
Hanna |
Hansens |
* 1779 Niebüll Kr. Nordfriesland/SH + 1852 Deezbüll Kr. Nordfriesland |
Dethlefsen - Jacobs |
Damianus |
Hanstein |
* 1615 |
- |
Margarethe |
Hanstein |
* 1655 |
Hanstein - |
Volrath Volrad |
Happach |
* 1565 Mansfeld Kr. Hettstedt/AN |
- |
Anna |
Happel |
* 1433 Nieder-Wildungen in Waldeck/HS ~ + 1489 Nieder-Wildungen |
Happel - Nn |
Henn |
Happel |
* 1405 Gertshausen G Bad Wildungen in Waldeck/HS + 1445 Nieder-Wildungen |
- |
Amalie BERTHA |
Harder |
* 1823 Königsberg/OP ~ 1823 Königsberg-Tragheim + 1896 Königsberg |
Harder - Kraus(e) |
Johann Daniel |
Harder |
* 1782 Königsberg/OP ~ 1782 Königsberg + 1834 Königsberg |
Harder - Wiechert |
Johann Valentin |
Harder |
* Zinten Kr. Heiligenbeil/OP ~ 1742 + 1791 Königsberg/OP |
Harder - Preiss |
Mechell Michael |
Harder |
* 1615 Anklam/PM + 1690 Zinten Kr. Heiligenbeil/OP |
- |
Valentin |
Harder |
* Zinten Kr. Heiligenbeil/OP ~ 1684 + 1761 Zinten |
Harder - Nn |
Valentin |
Harder |
* 1706 Zinten Kr. Heiligenbeil/OP (?) |
Harder - Nn |
Valtin (Valentin) |
Harder |
* Zinten Kr. Heiligenbeil/OP ~ 1652 + 1733 Zinten |
Harder - Nn |
Adam |
Hartmann |
* 1615 + 1688 Nieder-Wildungen |
Hartmann - Kraushaar |
Adam |
Hartmann |
* 1539 + 1624 |
Hartmann - Nn |
Adam (?) |
Hartmann |
* 1433 Nieder-Wildungen in Waldeck/HS + 1509 Nieder-Wildungen |
Hartmann - |