August MAX Albert |
Sachs |
* 1869 Königsberg/OP + 1941 Königsberg |
Sachs - Schröder |
Hermann |
Sachs |
* 1823 Königsberg/OP + 1905 Königsberg |
- |
Kurt ALFRED |
Sachs |
* 1900 Königsberg/OP + 1962 Ratzeburg/SH |
Sachs - Rosenberg |
Jacob |
Sachse |
* 1610 + 1669 Nieder-Wildungen in Waldeck/HS |
- |
Anna Dorothea |
Sack |
* 1665 |
- |
Anna Lovisa |
Sacksen |
* 1766 Königsberg/OP ~ 1766 Königsberg-Löbenicht + 1807 Goldap/OP (?) |
Sacksen - Görlitz |
Otto Friedrich |
Sacksen |
* 1731 Reval/Estland + 1802 Königsberg/OP |
- |
Agnes |
Salier |
* 1072 + 1143 |
Salier - v. Maurienne |
Heinrich III. |
Salier |
* 1017 + 1056 Bodfeld Kr. Wernigerode/AN |
Salier - v. Schwaben (Konrad.) |
Heinrich IV. |
Salier |
* 1050 Goslar/NS + 1106 Lüttich/B |
Salier - de Poitou |
Heinrich V. |
Salier |
* 1081 + 1125 |
Salier - v. Maurienne |
Judith Jutta später Maria |
Salier |
* 1047 + 1093 |
Salier - de Poitou |
Konrad II. d.Ä. |
Salier |
* 990 + 1039 Utrecht/NL |
im Speyergau - im Elsaß |
Mathilde |
Salier |
* 1018 + 1034 |
Salier - v. Schwaben (Konrad.) |
Mathilde |
Salier |
* 1045 + 1060 |
Salier - de Poitou |
Aleys |
Saller |
* 1315 ~ |
Saller - v. Paulsdorf |
Conrad |
Saller |
* 1190 ~ |
Saller - |
Friedrich d.Ä. |
Saller |
* 1230 + 1286 |
Saller - v. Tagerting-Auecking |
Friedrich d.J. |
Saller |
* 1290 + 1363 |
Saller - v. Hexenagger |
Heinrich |
Saller |
* 1260 + 1316 |
Saller - Ebran |
Ulrich |
Saller |
* 1130 + 1185 |
- |
Wilhelm |
Saller |
* 1160 + 1225 |
Saller - |
Anna Dorothea |
Sander |
* 1740 |
- |
Emilie Henriette Karoline Wilhelmine |
Sapel |
* 1820 Cammin/PM ~ 1820 + 1900 Königsberg/OP |
- |
Dimitri |
Sawiditsch |
* 1070 |
- |
Lyubawa |
Sawiditsch |
* 1100 + 1168 |
Sawiditsch - |
Casimir |
Schade |
* 1660 ...(Dirschau nicht) + 1721 Dirschau/WP |
Schade - |
Catharina |
Schade |
~ 1716 Dirschau/WP |
Schade - Getckin |
Thomas |
Schade |
* 1630 ~ ... (Dirschau/WP nicht) + 1683 |
- |
Johann |
Schaffer |
* 1775 |
- |
Philipp Anton |
Schaffer |
* 1806 Comeise Kr. Jägerndorf/Schles.-Mähren |
Schaffer - Klein |
Theresia |
Schaffer |
* 1833 Neubürgersdorf Kr. Freudenthal/Schles.-Mähren ~ + 1902 Karlsthal Kr. Jägerndorf/Schles.-Mähren |
Schaffer - Popp |
Bernhard |
Schat |
* 1310 + 1376 |
Schat - |
Clawes |
Schat |
* 1280 |
- |
Dietrich |
Schat |
* 1335 |
Schat - |
Gertrud (Elisabeth) |
Schat |
* 1400 |
Schat - Nn |
Rolf |
Schat |
* 1365 + 1405 |
Schat - Nn |
Catharina |
Schede |
* 1730 Stettin/PM ~ Stettin |
Schede - Wolff |
Conrad Caspar |
Schede |
* 1695 ...(Stettin/PM nicht) |
- |
Bastian |
Scheffel |
* 1535 |
- |
Franz |
Scheffler |
* 1765 ~ |
- |
Gertrud Elisabeth |
Scheffler |
* 1798 Johnwitz Kr. Strehlen/SL ~ 1798 |
Scheffler - Gohlsch |
Eulalia |
Scheibler |
* 1580 |
- |
Anna |
Scheile |
* 1610 Großschönau Kr. Zittau/SA + 1675 Zittau |
Scheile - |
Hans |
Scheile |
* 1585 |
- |
Eberhard (?) |
Schenck |
* 1270 |
Schenck - v. Törring |
Ludwig |
Schenck |
* 1240 + 1314 |
- |
Andreas |
Schenk |
* 1755 Ohrensdorf b. Neutitschein in Schles.-Mähren + 1813 Ohrensdorf |
Schenk - Joseph |
Georg (?) |
Schenk |
* 1725 + 1801 Ohrensdorf b. Neutitschein in Schles.-Mähren |
Schenk - |
Hiltygis |
Schenk |
* 1295 ~ |
Schenck - Hofer |
Karl |
Schenk |
* 1799 Ohrensdorf b. Neutitschein in Schles.-Mähren + 1835 Ohrensdorf |
Schenk - Löw |
Maria Anna |
Schenk |
* 1832 Ohrensdorf b. Neutitschein in Schles.-Mähren + 1906 Brosdorf in Schles.-Mähren |
Schenk - Mathiasch |
Michael |
Schenk |
* 1695 |
- |
Otto |
Schenk |
* 1155 |
- |
Lovisa (Luise) Charlotte |
Scheu |
* 1746 + 1796 Königsberg/OP |
- |
Erdmuthe Sophia |
Schiffner |
* 1750 |
- |
Anna Maria |
Schilbach |
* Oberwürschnitz im Vogtl/SA ~ 1694 Unterwürschnitz im Vogtl + 1760 Oberwürschnitz |
Schilbach - Fuchs |
Barbara |
Schilbach |
* 1680 + 1709 Willitzgrün im Vogtl/SA |
- |
Nicol |
Schilbach |
* 1640 + 1699 Willitzgrün |
- |
Tobias |
Schilbach |
* Willitzgrün im Vogtl/SA ~ 1669 Unterwürschnitz im Vogtl + |
Schilbach - Röselmüller |
Anna Maria |
Schilling |
* 1585 + 1637 Minden/NW |
Schilling - Sobbe |
Henrich |
Schilling |
* 1555 + 1619 |
Schilling - Nn |
Segelke |
Schilling |
* 1520 |
- |
Ernst |
Schimp |
* 1605 |
- |
Simon |
Schinnerling |
~ 1688 Unterwürschnitz im Vogtl/SA |
Schinnerling - Nn |
Sophia |
Schinnerling |
* Unterwürschnitz im Vogtl/SA ~ 1726 |
Schinnerling - Spranger |
Wolfgang |
Schinnerling |
* 1625 + 1680 |
- |
Wolfgang (Wolf) |
Schinnerling |
* 1655 |
Schinnerling - |
CARL Christian Gerhard |
Schirren |
* 1826 Riga/Lettland + 1910 Kiel/SH |
Schirren - Stahl |
CARL Hieronymus |
Schirren |
* 1796 Riga/Lettland ~ Riga + 1848 Riga |
Schirren - Rickmann |
Conrad |
Schirren |
* 1700 |
- |
Georg Gotthard |
Schirren |
* 1730 + 1796 |
Schirren - |
GERHARD Hieronymus |
Schirren |
* 1761 Friedrichstadt/Düna/Lettland ~ + 1818 Riga/Lettland |
Schirren - König |
JULIUS Carl |
Schirren |
* 1857 Dorpat/Estland + 1917 |
Schirren - Müller |
Otto Patkul |
Schirren |
* 1892 Kiel/SH + 1965 Husum/SH |
Schirren - Möbius |
Abraham |
Schlegel |
* 1730 + 1766 Mehlsack Kr. Braunsberg/OP |
- |
Anna Barbara |
Schlegel |
* 1759 Mehlsack Kr. Braunsberg/OP ~ 1760 + 1802 Frauenburg Kr. Braunsberg |
Schlegel - Schwenzfeger |
Aemilius (Emil) GOTTFRIED |
Schlick |
* 1707 Minden/NW + Minden |
Schlick - Müller |
Andreas |
Schlick |
* 1528 Leisnig Kr. Döbeln/SA + 1598 Minden/NW |
Schlick - Nn |
Andreas |
Schlick |
* 1495 Oelsnitz im Vogtl/SA |
Schlick - Engelschalck |
Catharina Elisabeth |
Schlick |
* 1673 Minden/NW + 1695 Minden (?) |
- |
Christian Friedrich |
Schlick |
* 1756 Minden/NW ~ 1756 Minden + 1834 Höxter/NW |
Schlick - Diterici |
EMMA Ida Luise |
Schlick |
* 1872 Ragnit/OP ~ 1873 + 1948 Meerane/SA |
Schlick - v. Losch |
Friedrich |
Schlick |
* 1455 Oelsnitz im Vogtl/SA |
Schlick - |
Gustav ADOLF Theodor |
Schlick |
* 1829 Königsberg/OP ~ 1829 Königsberg + 1898 Königsberg |
Schlick - Preuß |
JOHANN Bernhard |
Schlick |
* 1661 Minden/NW + Minden |
Schlick - Bull(e) |
Johannes |
Schlick |
* 1619 Minden/NW + 1691 Minden |
Schlick - Schilling |
NELLY Charlotte Ottilie |
Schlick |
* 1868 Ragnit/OP + 1945 Königsberg/OP |
Schlick - v. Losch |
NN |
Schlick |
* 1425 |
- |
Rudolf |
Schlick |
* 1577 Minden/NW + 1634 Minden |
Schlick - Pfeil |
Theodor FERDINAND |
Schlick |
* 1787 Berlin ~ 1787 Berlin + 1833 Memel/OP |
Schlick - Grebin |
Adam RUDOLF |
Schlonski |
* 1810 Gilgenburg Kr. Osterode/OP ~ 1810 + 1880 Gilgenburg |
Schlonski - Hintz(e) |
Agnes IDA Charlotte |
Schlonski |
* 1842 Gilgenburg Kr. Osterode/OP ~ 1842 + 1934 Königsberg/OP |
Schlonski - Falck |
Johann |
Schlonski |
* 1690 + 1775 Lontzig Kr. Ortelsburg/OP |
- |
Johann George |
Schlonski |
* 1740 Lontzig Kr. Ortelsburg/OP + 1781 Lontzig |
Schlonski - Burbulla |
Johann JACOB |
Schlonski |
* 1769 Muschaken Kr. Neidenburg/OP ~ 1769 + 1813 Gilgenburg Kr. Osterode/OP |
Schlonski - Ciala |
Berta |
Schlüter |
* 1475 |
Schlüter - v. Werminghausen |
Heinrich |
Schlüter |
* 1425 |
- |
Tile |
Schlüter |
* 1455 |
Schlüter - |
Anna |
Schmidt |
* 1525 + 1578 Freiberg/SA |
Schmidt - |
Christoph |
Schmidt |
* 1740 ~ |
- |
Friedericia Wilhelmina |
Schmidt |
* 1774 Gr.Wiederitzsch Kr. Leipzig/SA |
Schmidt - Meyer |
Friedrich |
Schmidt |
* 1590 |
- |
Johann G. |
Schmidt |
* 1771 Hammerstadt G Viereichen i.d.Lausitz/BB ~ + 1837 Hammerstadt |
Schmidt - Nn |
Johann Gottlieb |
Schmidt |
* 1722 Schkeuditz Kr. Leipzig/SA + 1787 Gr.Wiederitzsch Kr. Leipzig |
Schmidt - Nn |
Johann Michael |
Schmidt |
* 1689 + 1770 Schkeuditz Kr. Leipzig/SA |
- |
Johanna A. Christiane |
Schmidt |
* 1816 Hammerstadt G Viereichen i.d.Lausitz/BB + 1899 Petershain Kr.Niesky i.d. Lausitz/SA |
Schmidt - Hollaschk |
Kilian |
Schmidt |
* 1490 + 1565 |
- |
Maria |
Schmidt |
* 1700 |
- |
Johannes |
Schmitt |
* 1655 |
- |
Anna Catharina |
Schneider |
~ 1652 Nieder-Wildungen in Waldeck/HS + 1714 Nieder-Wildungen |
Schneider - |
Auguste MARIA |
Schneider |
* 1850 Chemnitz/SA + 1898 Chemnitz |
- |
Martin |
Schneider |
* 1590 Fritzlar/HS + 1656 Nieder-Wildungen in Waldeck/HS |
- |
Martin (?) |
Schneider |
* 1617 Fritzlar/HS (?) + 1674 Nieder-Wildungen |
Schneider - |
Susanna |
Schneider |
* 1550 |
- |
Heinrich |
Schneidewin |
* 1457 Wilte Kr. Merseburg/AN + 1529 Stolberg im Harz/AN |
- |
Johann |
Schneidewin |
* 1519 Stolberg im Harz/AN + 1568 Zerbst/AN |
Schneidewin - Schweinfurth |
Margarete |
Schneidewin |
* 1556 Wittenberg/AN + 1620 Torgau/SA |
Schneidewin - Döring |
Cath. Dorothea |
Schölermann |
* 1779 Hamburg + 1855 Hamburg |
Schölermann - Emsteck |
Hein |
Schölermann |
* 1716 + 1794 Hamburg |
Schölermann - |
Hein |
Schölermann |
* Stade/NS ~ 1688 Stade |
Schölermann - Borchers |
Hein Jakob |
Schölermann |
* 1745 Hamburg + 1801 Hamburg |
Schölermann - Kühl |
Jacob |
Schölermann |
* 1615 ~ |
- |
Otto |
Schölermann |
* 1646 Zeven/NS + 1712 Stade/NS |
Schölermann - |
Christoph |
Scholtz |
* 1670 ~ |
- |
Eleonora Maria |
Scholtz |
* 1703 Lissa b. Posen/PL ~ 1703 Lissa + 1745 Lissa |
Scholtz - |
Carl Jacob |
Schöneberndt |
* 1790 ~ + 1824 Esperence b. Landsberg/BBO |
- |
CHRISTIAN Friedrich Ferdinand |
Schöneberndt |
* 1816 Esperence b. Landsberg/BBO ~ 1817 Lipke b. Landsberg + 1873 Köslin/PM |
Schöneberndt - Bornstein |
Ernst |
Schöneberndt |
* 1884 Köslin/PM + 1966 Hamburg |
Schöneberndt - Thielsch |
FERDINAND Friedrich Franz |
Schöneberndt |
* 1858 Köslin/PM ~ 1858 Köslin + 1927 Köslin |
Schöneberndt - Kulitz |
Hedwig |
Schöneberndt |
* 1888 Köslin/PM + 1939 Köslin |
Schöneberndt - Thielsch |
Lucas |
Schrauff |
* 1495 |
- |
Joachim |
Schreiber |
* 1715 |
- |
Maria Elisabeth |
Schreiber |
* 1744 Malz b. Oranienburg/BB ~ 1744 Oranienburg |
Schreiber - |
Amalie |
Schröder |
* 1830 + 1906 Königsberg/OP |
Schröder - Weber |
Gottfried Friedrich |
Schröder |
* 1800 |
- |
Hans der "Junger" oder "Kleiner" |
Schröder |
* 1605 Kirchditmold G Kassel/HS |
Schröder - Nn |
Jacob |
Schröder |
* 1570 + 1626 Kirchditmold G Kassel/HS |
- |
Johann Caspar |
Schröder |
* 1701 Rothenditmold G Kassel/HS ~ |
Schröder - Rode |
Johannes (Hans) "senior" |
Schröder |
* Rothenditmold G Kassel/HS ~ 1643 |
Schröder - Waßmuth |
Johannes d. Mittlere |
Schröder |
* 1670 Rothenditmold G Kassel/HS ~ |
Schröder - Baun |
Martha Catharina |
Schröder |
* 1775 Kassel/HS ~ Kassel + 1804 Kassel |
Schröder - Rünemann |
Nicolaus |
Schröder |
* 1743 Rothenditmold G Kassel/HS ~ + 1796 Kassel |
Schröder - Landgrebe |
Anna |
Schröter |
* 1650 + 1703 Frauenburg Kr. Braunsberg/OP |
- |
Margarethe |
Schubart |
* 1640 |
Schubart - |
Walter |
Schubart |
* 1610 + 1664 |
- |
Anna Gertrud |
Schubbäus |
* 1670 |
- |
Dorothea |
Schuber |
* 1620 + 1667 Tirschendorf im Vogtl/SA |
Schuber - |
Georg |
Schuber |
* 1590 |
- |
Catharina Elisabeth |
Schuling |
* 1650 + 1691 |
- |
Georg |
Schultes |
* 1585 Crandorf im Erzgeb/SA |
- |
Magdalene |
Schultes |
* 1614 Crandorf im Erzgeb/SA ~ Grünstädtel im Erzgeb + 1673 Crandorf |
Schultes - Nn |
Rosina |
Schulteßen |
* 1710 + 1740 Pechtelsgrün im Vogtl/SA |
- |
Anna |
Schultz |
* 1630 Dirschau/WP + Dirschau |
Schultz - Kahlau |
Georg sen. |
Schultz |
* 1585 Dirschau/WP + 1643 Dirschau |
- |
Maria Elisabeth |
Schultz |
* 1759 ~ (Oranienburg/BB nicht) |
- |
Anna Catharina |
Schultze |
* 1725 |
- |
Katharina |
Schultze |
* 1535 |
- |
Elisabeth |
Schumacher |
* 1645 + 1667 |
- |
Jacob |
Schumann |
* 1615 + 1686 |
- |
Martha |
Schumann |
* 1645 Pohrsdorf b. Grumbach Kr. Freital/SA + 1698 Wilsdruff Kr. Freital |
Schumann - |
Martin |
Schumann |
* 1650 |
- |
Daniel |
Schupel(ius) |
* 1670 |
- |
Florentine |
Schupel(ius) |
* 1696 ~ Danzig |
Schupel(ius) - |
Abraham |
Schürer |
* 1623 Bärenwalde im Erzgeb/SA |
- |
Andreas |
Schürer |
* 1655 |
Schürer - |
Anna Rosina |
Schürer |
* 1682 Hundshübel im Erzgeb/SA ~ 1682 Hundshübel |
Schürer - Merten |
Georg |
Schürer |
* 1650 ~ (Hundshübel nicht) |
Schürer - Nn |
Hans (?) |
Schürer |
* 1625 |
- |
Regina |
Schürer |
* 1680 Wernesgrün im Vogtl/SA + 1754 Stützengrün im Erzgeb/SA |
Schürer - |
Rosina |
Schürer |
* 1655 |
- |
Johannes |
Schurtzfleisch |
* 1470 + 1504 Nieder-Wildungen in Waldeck/HS |
- |
Hans oder Clemens |
Schütze |
* 1415 |
Schütze - |
Johannes (Hans) |
Schütze |
* 1390 + 1454 |
- |
NN |
Schütze |
* 1445 |
Schütze - |
Adam |
Schwabe |
* 1575 Reinhardshausen in Waldeck/HS + 1656 |
Schwabe - |
Bastian |
Schwabe |
* 1525 Reinhardshausen in Waldeck/HS + 1575 Reinhardshausen |
Schwabe - |
Hermann |
Schwabe |
* 1500 Reinhardshausen in Waldeck/HS + 1575 Reinhardshausen |
- |
Johann |
Schwabe |
* 1548 Reinhardshausen in Waldeck/HS + 1620 Reinhardshausen |
Schwabe - |
NN |
Schwabe |
* 1618 Reinhardshausen in Waldeck/HS ~ |
Schwabe - Nn |
Anna Elisabeth |
Schwager |
* 1781 Linden G Bochum/NW ~ 1781 |
Schwager - Nehring |
Johann Heinrich |
Schwager |
* 1725 |
- |
Johann Jörgen |
Schwager |
* 1755 Linden G Bochum/NW ~ |
Schwager - |
Maria Catharina |
Schwager |
* 1730 |
- |
NN |
Schwarzer |
* 1789 Baucke Kr. Neiße/SL + 1846 Baucke |
- |
Epha (Eva) |
Schweiger |
* 1555 |
- |
Hans |
Schweinfurth |
* 1440 ~ |
- |
Ursula |
Schweinfurth |
* 1480 Stolberg im Harz/AN + 1539 Stolberg |
Schweinfurth - |
Anna Maria |
Schwellenberg |
* 1652 Nieder-Wildungen in Waldeck/HS |
Schwellenberg - Wahl |
Georg |
Schwellenberg |
* 1605 Nieder-Wildungen in Waldeck/HS + 1656 Nieder-Wildungen |
Schwellenberg - Nn |
Heinrich (Heinz) |
Schwellenberg |
* 1540 Fritzlar/HS + 1627 Nieder-Wildungen in Waldeck/HS |
- |
Anna |
Schwenzfeger |
* 1730 |
- |
Thekla |
Schwope |
* 1795 + 1855 Baucke Kr. Neiße/SL |
- |
Maria Elisabeth |
Seekens |
* 1710 Königsberg/OP |
Seekens - |
NN |
Seekens |
* 1670 |
- |
Katharina |
Seelhof |
* 1660 + 1719 Gemarke G Wuppertal/NW |
- |
Balthasar |
Seidel |
* 1535 + 1604 |
- |
Maria |
Seidel |
* 1570 |
Seidel - Nn |
NN |
Seidel |
* 1820 |
- |
NN |
Seltzar |
* 1750 + 1798 |
- |