Johanna "Sophia" |
ARNOLD |
|
- |
Richard Alwin |
AUXEL |
+ 1916 Lida,231300,Hrodna,,BELARUS, |
- |
Johanna Christiiana |
BACHMANN |
* 1793 Großschirma,14522210,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Obergruna + 1847 Großschirma,14522210,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Obergruna |
- |
Karl |
BECHT |
* 1909 Piskorsine,,Wohlau,,POLEN, + 1978 Meißen,14627140,Landkeis Meißen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- |
Gottlob Lleberecht |
BECKER |
* 1829 Nossen,14627180,Landkeis Meißen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- |
Johann "Paul" |
BECKER |
* 1687 Freiberg,14522180,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Kleinwaltersdorf + 1732 Freiberg,14522180,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Kleinwaltersdorf |
- |
Maria Rosina |
BECKER |
* 1731 Freiberg,14522180,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Kleinwaltersdorf + 1772 Großschirma,14522210,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Obergruna |
BECKER - |
Auguste Wilhelmine |
BECKERT |
|
- |
Anna Theresia |
BEGER |
|
- |
Johann Michael |
BERGER |
|
- |
Marie Elisabeth |
BERGER |
|
- |
Adolf Emil |
BERNDT |
|
- |
Agnes Wilhelmine |
BERTHOLD |
+ 1861 Dresden,14612000,,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Neustadt |
- |
Anna "Dorothea" |
BERTHOLD |
|
- |
Carl Gottlob |
BEYER |
* 1815 Großschirma,14522210,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Obergruna + 1874 Großschirma,14522210,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Obergruna |
- |
Heinrich August |
BEYER |
* 1842 Großschirma,14522210,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Obergruna |
BEYER - HAMMERMÜLLER |
Henriette Gretchen |
BEYER |
|
- |
Gertrud Charlotte |
BLÜTTCHEN |
|
- |
Donat |
BÖHM |
+ 1670 Reinsberg,14522480,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Hirschfeld |
- |
Hans "Georg" |
BÖHM |
* 1682 Reinsberg,14522480,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Hirschfeld + 1750 Reinsberg,14522480,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Hirschfeld |
BÖHM - DIETRICH |
Maria Elisabeth |
BÖHM |
* 1723 Reinsberg,14522480,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Hirschfeld + 1760 Großschirma,14522210,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
BÖHM - NICKEL |
Michael |
BÖHM |
* 1651 Reinsberg,14522480,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Hirschfeld + 1710 Reinsberg,14522480,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Hirschfeld |
BÖHM - N.N. |
Michael |
BÖHM |
+ 1661 Reinsberg,14522480,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Hirschfeld |
BÖHM - GÜNTHER |
Carl August |
BÖHME |
|
- |
Christian Gottlob |
BÖHME |
* 1763 Lichtenberg,14522340,Landklreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Weigmannsdorf + 1801 Lichtenberg,14522340,Landklreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Weigmannsdorf |
- |
Emilie Pauline |
BORMANN |
* 1866 Großschirma,14522210,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Großvoigtsberg |
- |
Hildegard Elisabeth |
BÖRNER |
|
- |
Anna |
BORSDORF |
* 1622 Großschirma,14522210,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Rothenfurth + 1679 Großschirma,14522210,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Rothenfurth |
BORSDORF - KÜTTNER |
Gregor |
BORSDORF |
|
- |
Nicol |
BORSDORF |
* 1588 Großschirma,14522210,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Rothenfurth |
BORSDORF - N.N. |
Johanna Caroline Dorothea |
BÜCHNER |
|
- |
Ewald Albert |
BÜRSTINGHAUS |
|
- |
Christian Friedrich |
BUSCH |
* 1845 Oelsnitz,14523300,Vogtlandkreis,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- |
Johann "Andreas" |
BÜTTNER |
* 1773 Halsbrücke,14522240,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Falkenberg |
- |
Maria |
BÜTTNER |
+ 1683 Großschirma,14522210,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Kleinvoigtsberg |
- |
Christina |
CONRAD |
|
- |
Amalie Auguste |
DACHSEL |
|
- |
Carl Friedrich Gottlieb |
DIENEL |
+ 1839 Lichtenberg,14522340,Landklreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Weigmannsdorf |
- |
Johannes |
DIETRICH |
* 1627 Großschirma,14522210,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND, + 1695 Großschirma,14522210,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Großvoigtsberg |
DIETRICH - CONRAD |
Martha |
DIETRICH |
+ 1727 |
- |
Mchael |
DIETRICH |
+ 1642 Großschirma,14522210,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- |
Michael |
DIETRICH |
* 1652 Großschirma,14522210,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Großvoigtsberg + 1696 Großschirma,14522210,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
DIETRICH - SCHEUNER |
Rosina |
DIETRICH |
* 1688 Großschirma,14522210,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND, + 1750 Großschirma,14522210,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
DIETRICH - FLEISCHER |
Carl Friedrich |
DIETZE |
* 1770 Brand-Erbisdorf,14522050,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Brand + 1813 Großschirma,14522210,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Obergruna |
- |
Carl Friedrich |
DIETZE |
* 1812 Großschirma,14522210,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Obergruna |
DIETZE - BACHMANN |
Ottilie |
DIETZE |
* 1860 Halsbrücke,14522240,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND, + 1929 Frankenberg,14522150,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- |
Karl Friedrich |
DÖRING |
|
- |
Carl Friedrich |
EBERT |
|
- |
Johann Gottlieb |
EBERT |
|
- |
Maria |
ECKELMANN |
|
ECKELMANN - |
Philipp |
ECKELMANN |
+ 1634 Großschirma,14522210,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Kleinvoigtsberg |
- |
Lina |
ECKERT |
|
- |
Heinrich Oswald |
EDER |
|
EDER - PEUCKERT |
Johann Heinrich |
EDER |
|
- |
Barbara Christina |
EINERT |
|
- |
Heinrich Max |
EISENREICH |
|
- |
Johann Friedrich August |
ERLER |
|
- |
Elsa "Ella" |
FENDE |
* 1914 Meißen,14627140,Landkeis Meißen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND, + 2010 Meißen,14627140,Landkeis Meißen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
FENDE - PEUCKERT |
Ernst "Arthur" |
FENDE |
* 1890 Peterwitz,,Schweidnitz,,POLEN, + 1962 Meißen,14627140,Landkeis Meißen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- |
Georg Gerhard "Werner" |
FENDE |
* 1933 Peterwitz,,Schweidnitz,,POLEN, + 2019 Meißen,14627140,Landkeis Meißen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- |
Margarethe Ingeborg "Ruth" |
FENDE |
* 1920 Meißen,14627140,Landkeis Meißen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND, + 2016 Meißen,14627140,Landkeis Meißen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
FENDE - PEUCKERT |
Paula "Edith" |
FENDE |
* 1912 Meißen,14627140,Landkeis Meißen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND, + 2007 Meißen,14627140,Landkeis Meißen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
FENDE - PEUCKERT |
Salome |
FICKE |
|
- |
Agnes Louise |
FLEISCHER |
|
- |
Anna "Dorothea" |
FLEISCHER |
* 1664 Reinsberg,14522480,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Bieberstein + 1696 Großschirma,14522210,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
FLEISCHER - ZEIGER |
Anna Rosina |
FLEISCHER |
* 1673 Reinsberg,14522480,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Bieberstein + 1728 Großschirma,14522210,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Großvoigtsberg |
FLEISCHER - ZEIGER |
Georg |
FLEISCHER |
+ 1705 Großschirma,14522210,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Rothenfurth |
FLEISCHER - |
Johann |
FLEISCHER |
+ 1670 |
- |
Sidonia |
FRANKE |
+ 1703 Oberschöna,14522430,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Langhennersdorf |
- |
Johanna Christiana |
FRENZEL |
|
- |
Johann "Carl" |
FREYER |
* 1770 Mulda,14522390,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Randeck + 1836 Mulda,14522390,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Randeck |
- |
Johanna Christiana "Friederike" |
FRIEDRICH |
* 1821 Großschirma,14522210,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Rothenfurth + 1855 Großschirma,14522210,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Rothenfurth |
- |
Christine |
FRIEDRICHS |
+ 1674 Halsbrücke,14522240,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- |
Christina |
FRITZSCHE |
|
- |
Richard Willy |
FRITZSCHE |
|
- |
Amalia Maria |
FROSCH |
|
- |
Balthasar |
FROSCH |
+ 1682 Großschirma,14522210,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Rothenfurth |
FROSCH - N.N. |
Marcus |
FROSCH |
+ 1646 Halsbrücke,14522240,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- |
Maria |
FROSCH |
* 1651 Großschirma,14522210,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Rothenfurth + 1727 Großschirma,14522210,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Rothenfurth |
FROSCH - BORSDORF |
Andreas |
GEISSLER |
|
- |
Martha |
GEISSLER |
* 1623 Großschirma,14522210,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Kleinvoigtsberg + 1690 Großschirma,14522210,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Kleinvoigtsberg |
GEISSLER - ECKELMANN |
Adolph Ehregott |
GELBRICH |
|
- |
Karl Fritz |
GERLACH |
* 1919 Meißen,14627140,Landkeis Meißen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND, + 1942 Homel,,Rajon Homel,,WEIßRUßLAND, |
- |
Karl Friedrich Wilhelm |
GIERSCH |
+ 1929 Dresden,14612000,,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Dölzechen |
- |
Anna Rosina |
GLÖCKNER |
|
- |
Anton |
GLÖCKNER |
+ 1678 Oberschöna,14522430,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Langhennersdorf |
- |
Magdalena |
GLÖCKNER |
+ 1699 Oberschöna,14522430,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Langhennersdorf |
GLÖCKNER - N.N. |
Maria Dorothea |
GLÖCKNER |
|
- |
Caroline Hedwig |
GOCHT |
+ 1937 Dresden,14612000,,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- |
Johann "Gottfried" |
GÖHLER |
* 1772 Frankenberg,14522150,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Dittersbach + 1836 Lichtenberg,14522340,Landklreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Weigmannsdorf |
- |
Georg |
GÖPPERT |
|
- |
Susanna |
GÖPPERT |
* 1665 Lichtenberg,14522340,Landklreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND, + 1740 Großschirma,14522210,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Großvoigtsberg |
GÖPPERT - RICHTER |
Viktoria Wilhelmine |
GOTTLEBE |
|
- |
Friederike Pauline |
GROHMANN |
* 1851 Großschirma,14522210,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Obergruna |
GROHMANN - WALTHER |
Friedrich Wilhelm |
GROHMANN |
+ 1881 Meißen,14627140,Landkeis Meißen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- SÄUBERLICH |
Johann Samuel |
GROSSE |
|
- |
Johanna "Christiana" |
GROSSE |
|
GROSSE - |
Emma Clara |
GRÖSSER |
|
- |
Anna |
GÜNTHER |
|
- |
Anna |
GÜNTHER |
* 1671 + 1752 Großschirma,14522210,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Obergruna |
GÜNTHER - |
Anna Dorothea |
GÜNTHER |
* 1710 Striegistal,14522540,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Mobendorf + 1785 Großschirma,14522210,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Großvoigtsberg |
- |
Gertrud Doris |
GÜNTHER |
|
- |
Michael |
GÜNTHER |
+ 1694 Reinsberg,14522480,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Dittmannsdorf |
- |
Jacob |
GÜNTZEL |
|
GÜNTZEL - |
Michael |
GÜNTZEL |
|
- |
Sybille |
GÜNTZEL |
+ 1668 Großschirma,14522210,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Reichenbach |
GÜNTZEL - WOLF |
Urban |
GÜNTZEL |
+ 1586 Oberschöna,14522430,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Langhennersdorf |
- |
Johanna Christiana |
HAHN |
* 1816 Brand-Erbisdorf,14522050,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Brand + 1883 Brand-Erbisdorf,14522050,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Brand |
- |
Dorothea |
HALLFAHRT |
* 1672 Großschirma,14522210,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Obergruna + 1747 Großschirma,14522210,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Obergruna |
- |
Maria Dorothea |
HALLFAHRT |
* 1735 Großschirma,14522210,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Obergruna + 1801 Großschirma,14522210,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Obergruna |
- |
Anna Christian |
HAMMERMÜLLER |
* 1775 Oberschöna,14522430,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Langhennersdorf + 1775 Oberschöna,14522430,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Langhennersdorf |
HAMMERMÜLLER - STRAUBE |
Anna Dorothea |
HAMMERMÜLLER |
* 1792 Oberschöna,14522430,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Langhennersdorf + 1792 Oberschöna,14522430,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Langhennersdorf |
HAMMERMÜLLER - STRAUBE |
Anna Sophia |
HAMMERMÜLLER |
* 1776 Oberschöna,14522430,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Langhennersdorf |
HAMMERMÜLLER - STRAUBE |
Benjamin |
HAMMERMÜLLER |
* 1737 Oberschöna,14522430,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Langhennersdorf + 1804 Großschirma,14522210,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Seifersdorf |
HAMMERMÜLLER - STECHER |
Carl Gottlieb |
HAMMERMÜLLER |
* 1791 Oberschöna,14522430,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Langhennersdorf + 1791 Oberschöna,14522430,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Langhennersdorf |
HAMMERMÜLLER - STRAUBE |
Carl Gottlieb |
HAMMERMÜLLER |
* 1805 Striegistal,14522540,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Pappendorf + 1863 Großschirma,14522210,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Obergruna |
HAMMERMÜLLER - HAUPT |
Christian Friedrich |
HAMMERMÜLLER |
* 1770 Oberschöna,14522430,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Langhennersdorf + 1776 Oberschöna,14522430,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Langhennersdorf |
HAMMERMÜLLER - STRAUBE |
Christian Friedrich |
HAMMERMÜLLER |
* 1783 Oberschöna,14522430,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Langhennersdorf + 1801 Oberschöna,14522430,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Langhennersdorf |
HAMMERMÜLLER - STRAUBE |
Christian Traugott |
HAMMERMÜLLER |
* 1778 Oberschöna,14522430,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Langhennersdorf + 1779 Oberschöna,14522430,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Langhennersdorf |
HAMMERMÜLLER - STRAUBE |
Christian Traugott |
HAMMERMÜLLER |
* 1780 Oberschöna,14522430,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Langhennersdorf + 1850 Oberschöna,14522430,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Langhennersdorf |
HAMMERMÜLLER - STRAUBE |
Christian Traugott |
HAMMERMÜLLER |
* 1797 Striegistal,14522540,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Pappendorf |
HAMMERMÜLLER - HAUPT |
Christiane Caroline |
HAMMERMÜLLER |
* 1820 Oberschöna,14522430,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Langhennersdorf |
HAMMERMÜLLER - ULBRICHT |
Christiane Friederike |
HAMMERMÜLLER |
* 1800 Striegistal,14522540,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Pappendorf + 1801 Striegistal,14522540,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Pappendorf |
HAMMERMÜLLER - HAUPT |
Christiane Friederike |
HAMMERMÜLLER |
* 1810 Striegistal,14522540,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Pappendorf + 1811 Striegistal,14522540,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Pappendorf |
HAMMERMÜLLER - HAUPT |
Christina Friederica |
HAMMERMÜLLER |
* 1787 Oberschöna,14522430,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Langhennersdorf |
HAMMERMÜLLER - STRAUBE |
Christina Sophia |
HAMMERMÜLLER |
* 1772 Oberschöna,14522430,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Langhennersdorf + 1849 Oberschöna,14522430,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Langhennersdorf |
HAMMERMÜLLER - STRAUBE |
Christoph |
HAMMERMÜLLER |
* 1647 Oberschöna,14522430,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Langhennersdorf + 1702 Oberschöna,14522430,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Langhennersdorf |
HAMMERMÜLLER - SPRÖSSIG |
Christoph |
HAMMERMÜLLER |
* 1676 Oberschöna,14522430,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Langhennersdorf |
HAMMERMÜLLER - SCHMIDT |
Daniel |
HAMMERMÜLLER |
* 1681 Oberschöna,14522430,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Langhennersdorf |
HAMMERMÜLLER - SCHMIDT |
Dorothea |
HAMMERMÜLLER |
* 1639 Oberschöna,14522430,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Langhennersdorf |
HAMMERMÜLLER - SPRÖSSIG |
Gottlieb |
HAMMERMÜLLER |
* 1684 Oberschöna,14522430,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Langhennersdorf |
HAMMERMÜLLER - SCHMIDT |
Johann Christoph |
HAMMERMÜLLER |
* 1768 Oberschöna,14522430,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Langhennersdorf + 1839 Großschirma,14522210,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Obergruna |
HAMMERMÜLLER - STRAUBE |
Johann Christoph |
HAMMERMÜLLER |
* 1744 Striegistal,14522540,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Langhennersdorf + 1824 Striegistal,14522540,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Langhennersdorf |
HAMMERMÜLLER - STECHER |
Johann Gottlieb |
HAMMERMÜLLER |
* 1732 Oberschöna,14522430,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Langhennersdorf |
HAMMERMÜLLER - STECHER |
Johann Gottlieb |
HAMMERMÜLLER |
* 1781 Oberschöna,14522430,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Langhennersdorf + 1857 Oberschöna,14522430,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Langhennersdorf |
HAMMERMÜLLER - STRAUBE |
Johann Israel |
HAMMERMÜLLER |
* 1772 Oberschöna,14522430,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Langhennersdorf + 1849 Oberschöna,14522430,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Langhennersdorf |
HAMMERMÜLLER - KUNZE |
Johann Israel |
HAMMERMÜLLER |
* 1797 Oberschöna,14522430,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Langh + 1867 Oberschöna,14522430,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Langhennersdorf |
HAMMERMÜLLER - WALTHER |
Johann Jacob |
HAMMERMÜLLER |
* 1697 Oberschöna,14522430,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Langhennersdorf + 1752 Oberschöna,14522430,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Langhennersdorf |
HAMMERMÜLLER - SCHMIDT |
Johann Jacob |
HAMMERMÜLLER |
* 1736 Oberschöna,14522430,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Langhennersdorf |
HAMMERMÜLLER - STECHER |
Johann Michael |
HAMMERMÜLLER |
* 1729 Oberschöna,14522430,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Langhennersdorf |
HAMMERMÜLLER - STECHER |
Johann Michael |
HAMMERMÜLLER |
* 1788 Oberschöna,14522430,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Langhennersdorf + 1791 Oberschöna,14522430,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Langhennersdorf |
HAMMERMÜLLER - STRAUBE |
Johann Michael |
HAMMERMÜLLER |
* 1743 Oberschöna,14522430,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Langhennersdorf + 1816 Oberschöna,14522430,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Langhennersdorf |
HAMMERMÜLLER - TEUFEL |
Johanna Beata |
HAMMERMÜLLER |
* 1773 Oberschöna,14522430,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Langhennersdorf + 1820 Oberschöna,14522430,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Langhennersdorf |
HAMMERMÜLLER - STRAUBE |
Johanna Dorothea |
HAMMERMÜLLER |
* 1726 Oberschöna,14522430,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Langhennersdorf |
HAMMERMÜLLER - STECHER |
Johanna Rosina |
HAMMERMÜLLER |
* 1769 Oberschöna,14522430,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Langhennersdorf + 1836 Oberschöna,14522430,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Langhennersdorf |
HAMMERMÜLLER - STRAUBE |
Johanna Sophia |
HAMMERMÜLLER |
* 1740 Oberschöna,14522430,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Langhennersdorf |
HAMMERMÜLLER - STECHER |
Johanne Christiane |
HAMMERMÜLLER |
* 1796 Striegistal,14522540,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Pappendorf + 1866 Großschirma,14522210,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Obergruna |
HAMMERMÜLLER - HAUPT |
Johannes |
HAMMERMÜLLER |
* 1689 Oberschöna,14522430,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Langhennersdorf |
HAMMERMÜLLER - SCHMIDT |
Justina |
HAMMERMÜLLER |
* 1678 Oberschöna,14522430,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Langhennersdorf |
HAMMERMÜLLER - SCHMIDT |
Maria |
HAMMERMÜLLER |
* 1637 Oberschöna,14522430,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Langhennersdorf |
HAMMERMÜLLER - SPRÖSSIG |
Maria |
HAMMERMÜLLER |
* 1686 Oberschöna,14522430,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Langhennersdorf |
HAMMERMÜLLER - SCHMIDT |
Maria "Magdalena" |
HAMMERMÜLLER |
* 1692 Oberschöna,14522430,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Langhennersdorf |
HAMMERMÜLLER - SCHMIDT |
Maria Dorothea |
HAMMERMÜLLER |
* 1726 Oberschöna,14522430,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Langhennersdorf + 1726 Oberschöna,14522430,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Langhennersdorf |
HAMMERMÜLLER - STECHER |
Maria Elisabeth |
HAMMERMÜLLER |
* 1785 Oberschöna,14522430,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Langhennersdorf + 1822 Oberschöna,14522430,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Langhennersdorf |
HAMMERMÜLLER - STRAUBE |
Maria Rosina |
HAMMERMÜLLER |
* 1741 Oberschöna,14522430,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Langhennersdorf |
HAMMERMÜLLER - STECHER |
Michael |
HAMMERMÜLLER |
* 1694 Striegistal,14522540,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Langhennersdorf + 1765 Striegistal,14522540,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Langhennersdorf |
HAMMERMÜLLER - SCHMIDT |
Michael |
HAMMERMÜLLER |
+ 1676 Oberschöna,14522430,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Langhennersdorf |
HAMMERMÜLLER - HAUPT |
Michael |
HAMMERMÜLLER |
* 1644 Oberschöna,14522430,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Langhennersdorf |
HAMMERMÜLLER - SPRÖSSIG |
Michael |
HAMMERMÜLLER |
* 1583 Oberschöna,14522430,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Langhennersdorf |
- |
Rosina |
HAMMERMÜLLER |
* 1642 Oberschöna,14522430,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Langhennersdorf |
HAMMERMÜLLER - SPRÖSSIG |
Rosina Maria |
HAMMERMÜLLER |
* 1784 Oberschöna,14522430,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Langhennersdorf + 1784 Oberschöna,14522430,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Langhennersdorf |
HAMMERMÜLLER - STRAUBE |
Johanna "Christiana" |
HAMMITZSCH |
+ 1862 Großschirma,14522210,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Obergruna |
- |
Therese Anna |
HÄNDLER |
+ 1921 Dresden,14612000,,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- |
Melchior |
HANSCHMANN |
+ 1699 Großschirma,14522210,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Kleinvoigtsberg |
- |
August Wilhelm Emil |
HARRIES |
|
- |
Caroline Sopnhia |
HARTMANN |
+ 1924 Dresden,14612000,,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Leuben |
- |
Anna Sophia |
HASSBACHER |
|
HASSBACHER - EINERT |
Christian |
HASSBACHER |
* 1661 Halsbrücke,14522240,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Falkenberg |
- |
Ernestine Pauline |
HAUPT |
|
- |
Johann Georg |
HAUPT |
* 1712 Reinsberg,14522480,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Burkersdorf + 1762 Reinsberg,14522480,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Gotthelffriedrichsgrund |
HAUPT - |
Johann Gottlob |
HAUPT |
+ 1794 Reinsberg,14522480,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Gotthelffriedrichsgrund |
HAUPT - SCHREIER |
Johanna Christiana |
HAUPT |
* 1773 Reinsberg,14522480,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Gotthelffriedrichsgrund |
HAUPT - KÜTTNER |
Susanna |
HAUPT |
* 1584 + 1629 Oberschöna,14522430,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Langhennersdorf |
- |
Thomas |
HAUPT |
|
- |
Anna Rosina |
HÄUSE |
|
- |
Amalie Auguste |
HELBIG |
|
- |
Anna Maria |
HENTZSCHEL |
* 1881 Meißen,14627140,Landkeis Meißen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND, + 1953 Meißen,14627140,Landkeis Meißen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- |
Johanna "Dorothea" |
HERRMANN |
* 1745 Lichtenberg,14522340,Landklreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Weigmannsdorf + 1774 Lichtenberg,14522340,Landklreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Müdisdorf |
- |
Friederike |
HEYM |
* 1788 Oberschöna,14522430,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Langhennersdorf |
- |
Georg Michael |
HEYM |
* 1709 Großschirma,14522210,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Seifersdorf + 1759 Großschirma,14522210,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Seifersdorf |
- |
Johann "Gotthelff" |
HEYMANN |
* 1793 Großschirma,14522210,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Reichenbach + 1871 Großschirma,14522210,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Reichenbach |
- |
Johann "Gottlob" |
HEYMANN |
* 1733 Großschirma,14522210,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Obergruna + 1766 Großschirma,14522210,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Obergruna |
- |
Barbara |
HOFFMANN |
+ 1603 Großschirma,14522210,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Reichenbach |
- |
Hermine Cora |
HOFFMANN |
* 1859 Dresden,14612000,,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Constappel + 1912 Dresden,14612000,,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- |
Johanna Chrstiana "Beata" |
HOFFMANN |
+ 1829 Lichtenberg,14522340,Landklreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Weigmannsdorf |
- |
Max Richard |
HÖPPNER |
|
- |
Alina |
HÖRATH |
|
- |
Johanna Rosina |
HORN |
|
- |
Dora Helene |
JANNAK |
* 1897 Dresden,14612000,,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- |
Ida Hedwig |
JÄPEL |
* 1878 Reinsberg,14522480,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Dittmannsdorf |
- |
Eva Dorothea |
JEHMLICH |
+ 1844 Großschirma,14522210,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Rothenfurth |
- |
Maria |
JEHNICHEN |
|
- |
Osanna |
KLEMM |
|
- |
Sabina |
KLUGE |
|
- |
Elise |
KNOCH |
+ 1940 Hanau am Main,06435014,Main-Kinzing-Kreis,HESSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Großauheim |
- |
Johanna "Elisabeth" |
KOCH |
* 1748 Leipzig,14713000,,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- |
Andreas |
KÖHLER |
|
- |
Christina |
KÖHLER |
+ 1692 Oberschöna,14522430,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Langhennersdorf |
KÖHLER - |
Euphrosina |
KÖHLER |
* 1754 Halsbrücke,14522240,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Krummenhennersdorf + 1810 Großschirma,14522210,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Obergruna |
KÖHLER - FICKE |
Johann "Andreas" |
KÖHLER |
* 1713 Halsbrücke,14522240,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Krummenhennersdorf + 1798 Halsbrücke,14522240,Landkreis Mittelsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,Krummenhennersdorf |
KÖHLER - |