Antje |
BAASCH |
* 1720 Bovenau |
BAASCH - EGGERS |
Bartje Cathrin |
BAASCH |
* 1717 Bovenau, Taufe, aus Wackendorf + 1779 Krummwisch/Kps. Bovenau |
BAASCH - EGGERS |
Detlef |
BAASCH |
* 1716 Bovenau |
BAASCH - EGGERS |
Friedrich |
BAASCH |
* 1737 Wakendorf/Bovenau |
BAASCH - EGGERS |
Hans Hinrich |
BAASCH |
* 1724 Bovenau |
BAASCH - EGGERS |
Hans Hinrich |
BAASCH |
|
- |
Hedwig Christin |
BAASCH |
* 1732 Bredenbek/Ksp. Bosau |
BAASCH - EGGERS |
Hinrich Bendix |
BAASCH |
* 1722 Bovenau |
BAASCH - EGGERS |
Jochim |
BAASCH |
* 1733 Wakendorf/Bovenau |
BAASCH - EGGERS |
Juergen |
BAASCH |
|
- |
Margareta Oelgard |
BAASCH |
* 1735 Wakendorf/Bovenau |
BAASCH - EGGERS |
Maria Catharina |
BAASCH |
|
- |
Wulf |
BAASCH |
* 1726 Wackendorf |
BAASCH - EGGERS |
Johann Carl |
BACH |
|
- |
Marvin |
BALDWIN |
|
- |
Lehnke |
BARCHFELDS |
|
- |
Aleen |
BARTELS |
|
- |
Margar. Elisab. Henriette |
BARTELS |
|
- |
Eva |
BASLER |
|
- |
Fred |
BASLER |
|
- |
Anna Catharina |
BATO |
|
- |
?? |
BECKER |
|
- |
Charlotta |
BECKER |
|
BECKER - KLUEVER |
Johann Conrad |
BECKER |
|
BECKER - KLUEVER |
Johann D. |
BECKER |
|
- |
Maria Dorothea |
BECKER |
|
BECKER - KLUEVER |
Anke |
BEECKMANN |
* 1703 Krogaspe/Ksp. Nortorf |
BEECKMANN - REIMERS |
Anke |
BEECKMANN |
* 1676 Krogaspe/Ksp. Nortorf |
BEECKMANN - KUEHL |
Anna |
BEECKMANN |
* 1810 Bockelholm/Ksp. Westensee + 1814 Bockelholm/Ksp. Westensee |
BEECKMANN - HAUSCHILD |
Anna Abel |
BEECKMANN |
* 1773 Hale(Ksp. Schenefeld) + 1850 Timmaspe/Ksp. Nortorf |
BEECKMANN - BOCKS |
Catharina |
BEECKMANN |
* 1824 |
BEECKMANN - HAUSCHILD |
Christian |
BEECKMANN |
* 1819 Bockelholm/Ksp. Westensee |
BEECKMANN - HAUSCHILD |
Christina |
BEECKMANN |
* 1783 Haale/Ksp. Schenefeld + 1858 Rade |
BEECKMANN - BOCKS |
Claus |
BEECKMANN |
* 1815 Bockelholm/Ksp. Westensee |
BEECKMANN - HAUSCHILD |
Friedrich |
BEECKMANN |
* 1817 Bockelholm/Ksp. Westensee |
BEECKMANN - HAUSCHILD |
Gretge |
BEECKMANN |
* 1742 Krogaspe/Ksp. Nortorf |
BEECKMANN - SIEBCKE |
Gretje |
BEECKMANN |
* 1709 Krogaspe/Ksp. Nortorf |
BEECKMANN - REIMERS |
Hans |
BEECKMANN |
* 1751 Krogaspe/Ksp. Nortorf |
BEECKMANN - SIEBCKE |
Hans |
BEECKMANN |
* 1813 Bockelholm/Ksp. Westensee + 1814 Bockelholm/Ksp. Westensee |
BEECKMANN - HAUSCHILD |
Hans |
BEECKMANN |
* 1826 Bockelholm/Ksp. Westensee |
BEECKMANN - HAUSCHILD |
Hanß |
BEECKMANN |
* 1682 Krogaspe/Ksp. Nortorf |
BEECKMANN - KUEHL |
Hans Jochen |
BEECKMANN |
* 1778 Haale/Ksp. Schenefeld |
BEECKMANN - BOCKS |
Heinrich |
BEECKMANN |
* 1770 Krogaspe/Ksp. Nortorf |
BEECKMANN - SACHAU |
Heinrich |
BEECKMANN |
* 1828 Bockelholm/Ksp. Westensee |
BEECKMANN - HAUSCHILD |
Hinrich |
BEECKMANN |
* 1689 Krogaspe/Ksp. Nortorf |
BEECKMANN - KUEHL |
Hinrich |
BEECKMANN |
* 1745 Krogaspe/Ksp. Nortorf |
BEECKMANN - SIEBCKE |
Hinrich |
BEECKMANN |
* 1701 Krogaspe/Ksp. Nortorf |
BEECKMANN - REIMERS |
Hinrich |
BEECKMANN |
* Wasbek |
- |
Joachim Heinrich |
BEECKMANN |
* 1808 Bockelholm/Ksp. Westensee |
BEECKMANN - HAUSCHILD |
Jochim |
BEECKMANN |
* Krogaspe/Ksp. Nortorf + 1742 Krogaspe/Ksp. Nortorf |
BEECKMANN - KUEHL |
Jochim |
BEECKMANN |
+ 1752 Krogaspe/Ksp. Nortorf |
BEECKMANN - REIMERS |
Jochim |
BEECKMANN |
+ 1801 Bockelholm/Ksp. Westensee |
BEECKMANN - SIEBCKE |
Marx |
BEECKMANN |
* 1748 Krogaspe/Ksp. Nortorf |
BEECKMANN - SIEBCKE |
Marx Christian |
BEECKMANN |
* 1821 Bockelholm/Ksp. Westensee |
BEECKMANN - HAUSCHILD |
Reimer |
BEECKMANN |
* 1811 Bockelholm/Ksp. Westensee + 1813 Bockelholm/Ksp. Westensee |
BEECKMANN - HAUSCHILD |
totgebohren |
BEECKMANN |
* 1769 Krogaspe/Ksp. Nortorf |
BEECKMANN - SACHAU |
Trienke |
BEECKMANN |
* 1712 Krogaspe/Ksp. Nortorf |
BEECKMANN - REIMERS |
Trinke |
BEECKMANN |
* 1706 Krogaspe/Ksp. Nortorf |
BEECKMANN - REIMERS |
(Anna) Magdalena |
BEHRENS |
* 1715 + Hassendorf/Ksp. Bosau |
- |
Everett John |
BEHRENS |
* 1914 Elkhorn/Nebraska |
BEHRENS - RIECKEN |
John |
BEHRENS |
* 1875 Yutan, Nebraska + 1965 Yutan, Nebraska |
- |
Cedric |
BELL |
|
- |
Hanni |
BENECKE |
|
- |
Johanne Christine |
BENECKE |
* 1884 Sotau + 1951 |
- |
Otto |
BENKE |
|
- |
Marick |
BENN |
|
- |
Timm |
BENN |
|
- |
Herman |
BERKEMEIER |
|
- |
Louise Wilhelmina |
BERKEMEIER |
|
BERKEMEIER - KNOOP |
Erna Margarete Friede |
BERTRAM |
* 1906 + 2000 |
- |
Hans Hinrich |
BESTMANN |
|
- |
Wilhelm Ludwig |
BESTMANN |
* 1887 Hamburg |
BESTMANN - KANNENGIESSER |
Robert |
BETTS |
|
- |
Anna |
BEUCK |
|
- |
Lucia |
BEYERS |
+ 1772 |
- |
Frauke |
BIELFELDT |
|
- |
Elisabeth |
BILDERBECKEN |
|
- |
Emilie Wilhelmine Christine Sophie |
BITTNER |
* 1872 Harburg |
BITTNER - LÜTZOW |
Vincenz |
BITTNER |
|
- |
Erna |
BLÖCKER |
* 1900 Wankendorf/Ksp. Bornhoeved |
- |
Fr. |
BLUNCK |
|
- |
Gretje |
BLUNCK |
* 1674 Nortorf + 1760 Loop/Ksp. Nortorf |
- |
Anna |
BLUNK |
+ 1856 |
BLUNK - LENSCH |
Detlef |
BLUNK |
|
- |
Anna Lucia |
BOCK |
* 1741 Bredenbeck/Ksp. Bovenau |
BOCK - KUEHL |
Anna Maria |
BOCK |
* 1778 Bredenbek/Ksp. Bovenau + 1784 Bredenbek/Ksp. Bovenau |
BOCK - TANCK |
Catharina Dorothea |
BOCK |
* 1812 Bredenbek/Ksp. Bovenau + 1815 Bredenbeck/Ksp. Bovenau |
BOCK - KUEHLEN |
Catharina Elisabeth |
BOCK |
* 1819 Bredenbek/Ksp. Bovenau |
BOCK - KUEHLEN |
Catharina Margaretha Frauke |
BOCK |
* 1773 Bredenbek/Ksp. Bovenau |
BOCK - TANCK |
Christian Friedrich Jasper |
BOCK |
* 1785 Bredenbek/Ksp. Bovenau |
BOCK - TANCK |
Claus Hinrich Christian |
BOCK |
* 1782 Bredenbek/Ksp. Bovenau |
BOCK - TANCK |
Claus Hinrich Ludwig |
BOCK |
* 1824 Bredenbek/Ksp. Bovenau |
BOCK - KUEHLEN |
Detlef |
BOCK |
+ 1742 Bredenbeck/Ksp. Bovenau |
- |
Dorothea |
BOCK |
* 1754 Bredenbeck/Ksp. Bovenau + 1756 Bredenbeck/Ksp. Bovenau |
BOCK - KUEHL |
Friedrich |
BOCK |
* 1749 Bredenbeck/Ksp. Bovenau |
BOCK - KUEHL |
Friedrich Hinrich Otto |
BOCK |
* 1816 Bredenbek/Ksp. Bovenau |
BOCK - KUEHLEN |
Hans Friedrich |
BOCK |
* 1752 Bredenbeck/Ksp. Bovenau |
BOCK - KUEHL |
Hedwig Elisabeth Margaretha |
BOCK |
* 1770 Bredenbek/Ksp. Bovenau + 1789 Bredenbek/Ksp. Bovenau |
BOCK - TANCK |
Hinrich (Christian) Friedrich |
BOCK |
* 1746 Bredenbek/Ksp. Bovenau + 1812 Kronsburger Redder/Ksp. Bovenau |
BOCK - KUEHL |
Ida Margaretha |
BOCK |
* 1757 Bredenbeck/Ksp. Bovenau |
BOCK - KUEHL |
Ida Margaretha Christina |
BOCK |
* 1780 Bredenbek/Ksp. Bovenau + 1785 Bredenbek/Ksp. Bovenau |
BOCK - TANCK |
Jacob Hans |
BOCK |
* 1806 Bovenau + 1815 Bredenbeck/Ksp. Bovenau |
BOCK - KUEHLEN |
Jochim |
BOCK |
* 1705 Bredenbeck/Ksp. Bovenau + 1758 Bredenbek/Ksp. Bovenau |
BOCK - LANGMAACKEN |
Johann Rudolph Hinrich |
BOCK |
* 1791 Bredenbek/Ksp. Bovenau + 1836 Bredenbeck/Ksp. Bovenau |
BOCK - TANCK |
Juergen |
BOCK |
* 1744 Bredenbeck/Ksp. Bovenau + 1777 Bredenbeck/Ksp. Bovenau |
BOCK - KUEHL |
Jürgen Hinrich Friedrich |
BOCK |
* 1808 Bredenbek/Ksp. Bovenau + 1820 Bredenbeck/Ksp. Bovenau |
BOCK - KUEHLEN |
Margareta Henrietta |
BOCK |
* 1738 Bredenbeck/Ksp. Bovenau |
BOCK - KUEHL |
Margaretha Cathrina |
BOCK |
* 1810 Bredenbek/Ksp. Bovenau |
BOCK - KUEHLEN |
Margaretha Dorothea Juliana |
BOCK |
* 1814 Bredenbek/Ksp. Bovenau |
BOCK - KUEHLEN |
Margaretha Elisabeth |
BOCK |
* 1788 Bredenbek/Ksp. Bosau + 1824 Felde/Ksp. Westensee |
BOCK - TANCK |
Anna Catharuna |
BOCKHOLD |
|
BOCKHOLD - BATO |
Johann Jürgen |
BOCKHOLD |
|
- |
Catharina |
BOCKS |
* 1748 Schuelp/Ksp. Nortorf |
BOCKS - THUN |
Claus |
BOCKS |
|
- |
Hans |
BOCKS |
|
BOCKS - KUEHLEN |
Margarethe |
BOCKS |
* 1751 Schuelp/Ksp. Nortorf + 1833 (Ksp. Rendsburg St.Marien) |
BOCKS - THUN |
Marike |
BOCKS |
* 1754 Schuelp/Ksp. Nortorf |
BOCKS - THUN |
Marlehn |
BOCKS |
* 1755 Westede |
BOCKS - THUN |
N.N. |
BOLDT |
|
- |
Jürgen |
BOLL |
|
- |
Henning |
BOOCK |
|
- |
Christian Detlev |
BÖSEN |
|
- |
Hans |
Böttcher |
* 1904 + 1972 |
- |
Mary Ann |
BOULDE |
|
- |
Margarethe |
BRACKER verw. BÜHSE |
|
- |
Lehnke |
BRACKERS |
|
- |
Magdalena |
BRACKERS |
|
- |
Margrete (Gretche) |
BRACKERS |
* 1679 Bargfeld/Ksp. Nortorf + 1748 Bargfeld/Ksp. Nortorf |
- |
Hans Jochim |
BRADE |
|
- |
Margaretha Sophia |
BRADE verw. Priess |
* 1756 Hassendorf/Ksp. Bosau + 1818 Hassendorf/Ksp. Bosau |
BRADE - N.N. |
Marike |
BRAKERS |
|
- |
Antje |
BRAMMER |
|
- |
Antje |
BRAMMER |
|
- |
Dorothea Elisabeth |
BRAMMER |
|
- |
Ernestine Caroline Philippine |
BRAMMER |
|
BRAMMER - ERNST |
Otto |
BRAMMER |
|
- |
Hans |
BRANDT |
+ 1813 Boehnhusen/Ksp. Flintbek |
- |
Anthony Johanßen |
BRAUER |
|
- |
Astrid |
BRAUER |
|
- POHL |
Brigitte |
BRAUER |
|
- REESE |
Elke |
BRAUER |
|
- REESE |
Friedrich Peter |
BRAUER |
* 1862 + 1942 |
BRAUER - STOCKFLETH |
Laura Marie Christiane |
BRAUER |
* 1894 Stolpe/Ksp. Bornhoeved + 1981 Neumünster |
BRAUER - RIECKEN |
Richard August Hermann |
BRAUER |
* 1899 Stolpe/Ksp. Bornhoeved + 1977 Kiel |
BRAUER - RIECKEN |
Sigrid |
BRAUER |
|
- LOKAT |
Sigune |
BRAUER |
|
- POHL |
Solveig |
BRAUER |
|
- POHL |
Wiebke |
BRAUER |
|
- LOKAT |
Willy Anton Christian |
BRAUER |
* 1897 Stolpe/Ksp. Bornhoeved + 1972 Stolpe/Ksp. Bornhoeved |
BRAUER - RIECKEN |
James |
BRAY |
|
- |
Christ. Frieder. |
BREDSTEDT |
|
- |
Ann Marie |
BROCKSTEDT |
* 1762 Blumenthal/Ksp. Nortorf |
BROCKSTEDT - GROOTMAACK |
Antje |
BROCKSTEDT |
* 1731 Blumenthal/Ksp. Nortorf |
BROCKSTEDT - EHMKE |
Carsten |
BROCKSTEDT |
+ 1687 Rumohr/Ksp. Flintbek |
- |
Carsten |
BROCKSTEDT |
* 1721 Blumenthal/Ksp. Nortorf |
BROCKSTEDT - EHMKE |
Carsten |
BROCKSTEDT |
* 1773 Blumenthal/Ksp. Nortorf + 1845 Langwedel/Ksp. Nortorf |
BROCKSTEDT - GROOTMAACK |
Catharina |
BROCKSTEDT |
* 1744 Langwedel(Ksp. Nortorf) |
BROCKSTEDT - ELERS |
Catrin Elsabe |
BROCKSTEDT |
* 1752 Langwedel/ Ksp. Nortorf |
BROCKSTEDT - EHLERS |
Clas |
BROCKSTEDT |
* 1763 Langwedel/Ksp. Nortorf |
BROCKSTEDT - EHLERS |
Claus |
BROCKSTEDT |
* 1726 Blumenthal/Ksp. Nortorf + 1784 Blumenthal/Ksp. Nortorf |
BROCKSTEDT - EHMKE |
Claus |
BROCKSTEDT |
* 1756 Langwedel/Ksp. Nortorf |
BROCKSTEDT - EHLERS |
Gret |
BROCKSTEDT |
|
BROCKSTEDT - GROOTMAACK |
Gretje |
BROCKSTEDT |
* |
BROCKSTEDT - GROOTMAACK |
Hans |
BROCKSTEDT |
* 1770 Blumenthal/Ksp. Nortorf + 1852 |
BROCKSTEDT - GROOTMAACK |
Hans |
BROCKSTEDT |
* 1662 Blumenthal/Ksp. Nortorf + 1736 |
BROCKSTEDT - |
Hans |
BROCKSTEDT |
* 1718 Blumenthal/Ksp. Nortorf |
BROCKSTEDT - EHMKE |
Hans |
BROCKSTEDT |
* 1750 Langwedel/Ksp. Nortorf |
BROCKSTEDT - EHLERS |
Hans |
BROCKSTEDT |
* 1758 Langwedel/Ksp. Nortorf |
BROCKSTEDT - EHLERS |
Hans Christian |
BROCKSTEDT |
* 1754 Langwedel/Ksp. Nortorf |
BROCKSTEDT - EHLERS |
Hinrich |
BROCKSTEDT |
* 1760 Langwedel/Ksp. Nortorf |
BROCKSTEDT - EHLERS |
Jochim |
BROCKSTEDT |
* 1746 Langwedel/Ksp. Nortorf |
BROCKSTEDT - ELERS |
Lencke (Marlen) |
BROCKSTEDT |
* 1740 Flintbek/Blumenthal |
BROCKSTEDT - EHMKE |
Magdalena |
BROCKSTEDT |
* 1753 Langwedel/ Ksp. Nortorf |
BROCKSTEDT - EHLERS |
Marcs |
BROCKSTEDT |
* 1697 + 1782 Blumenthal/Ksp. Nortorf |
BROCKSTEDT - KAAKS |
Margarethe |
BROCKSTEDT |
* 1748 Langwedel/Ksp. Nortorf |
BROCKSTEDT - ELERS |
Margarethe Magdalena |
BROCKSTEDT |
* 1804 Rumohr/Ksp. Flintbek + 1889 Langwedel/Ksp. Nortorf |
BROCKSTEDT - KAEHLER |
Margret |
BROCKSTEDT |
* 1724 Blumenthal/Ksp. Nortorf |
BROCKSTEDT - EHMKE |
Maria |
BROCKSTEDT |
* Blumenthal/Ksp. Nortorf + 1755 Flintbeck |
- |
Marieke |
BROCKSTEDT |
* 1767 Blumenthal/Ksp. Nortorf |
BROCKSTEDT - GROOTMAACK |
Marika |
BROCKSTEDT |
* 1733 Blumenthal/Ksp. Nortorf |
BROCKSTEDT - EHMKE |
Mars |
BROCKSTEDT |
* 1759 Blumenthal/Ksp. Nortorf |
BROCKSTEDT - GROOTMAACK |
Marx |
BROCKSTEDT |
* 1737 Blumenthal/Ksp. Nortorf |
BROCKSTEDT - EHMKE |
Marx |
BROCKSTEDT |
* 1743 Langwedel/Ksp. Nortorf |
BROCKSTEDT - ELERS |
Trienke |
BROCKSTEDT |
* 1759 Blumenthal/Ksp. Nortorf |
BROCKSTEDT - GROOTMAACK |
Trinke |
BROCKSTEDT |
* 1729 Flintbek/Blumenthal |
BROCKSTEDT - EHMKE |
Harvey |
BROWN |
|
- |
Elsabe MARGARETHA |
BRÜGGMANN |
|
- |
Johann Wilhelm |
BRUHN |
|
- |
Dorthea |
BRUXEN |
|
- |
Catharina Margaretha |
BUCK |
|
- |
Antje |
BÜLKEN |
|
- |
Trien Elsche |
BÜLKEN |
|
- |
Johann Fr. |
BÜLLEN |
|
- |
Margreta |
BÜLLEN |
+ 1728 |
- |
Albert J. |
BURK |
|
- |
Anna Magdalena |
BURMEISTER |
|
- |
Catharina Margretha |
BURMEISTER |
|
- |
Engels |
BUTENSCHÖN |
|
- |