Friedrich |
Ahlmann |
* 1864 Kiel + |
- |
Herbert Bernd Waldemar |
Ahlmann |
* 1907 Nienrode + |
Ahlmann - Rosegarten |
Anton |
Albrecht |
* 1866 Wartenburg (Kr. Allenstein) + |
Albrecht - Funk |
Simon |
Albrecht |
+ |
- |
August |
Arendt |
* 1820 Gradtken + |
- |
Johann |
Arendt |
* 1877 Gradtken + 1940 Allenstein |
Arendt - Schwirting |
Hedwig Gertrude |
Arnold |
* 1879 Labiau + |
- |
Marianna |
Bafka |
* 1890 Abstich + |
- |
Artur Alfred |
Bagdahn |
* 1914 Köllmisch Linkuhnen + |
Bagdahn - Borm |
Johann Julius |
Bagdahn |
* 1887 Rippen + |
- |
Friedrich |
Balewski |
* 1873 Platteinen (Kr. Osterode) + |
- |
Friedrich* Wilhelm |
Balewski |
* 1914 Klein Schmückwalde (Kr. Osterode) + 1943 Tschernuchino (Ostfront) |
Balewski - Mattiack |
Antonie Hedwig |
Balzer |
* 1892 Possessern + |
- |
Anna Helene Margarethe |
Bannasch |
* 1888 Lötzen + |
- |
Hermann Franz |
Barkmann |
* 1912 Friedland (Kr. Bartenstein) + |
Barkmann - Wiede |
Karl August |
Barkmann |
* 1874 Jägersdorf (Kr. Wehlau) + |
- |
Gertrude Charlotte |
Bartz |
* 1909 Finken (Kr. Preußisch Eylau) + |
Barz - Kirstein |
August |
Barz |
* 1868 Grünwalde (Kr. Preußisch Eylau) + |
- |
Marianne |
Bauer |
* 1852 Przykopp + |
- |
Franz |
Bergmann |
* 1890 Wengaithen + |
- |
Johann |
Beschinski |
* 1887 Allenstein + |
- |
Paul Johannes |
Beschinski |
* 1913 Allenstein + |
Beschinski - Kindla |
Joseph |
Beßczinski |
* 1895 Allenstein + |
- |
Theresia |
Bialek |
* 1875 Hochwalde (Kr. Allenstein) + |
- |
Elisabeth Barbara |
Bialojahn |
* 1905 Bochum + |
Bialojahn - Schulz |
Franz |
Bialojahn |
* 1877 Wuttrienen + |
- |
Martha |
Bialuschewski |
* 1891 Reußen (Kr. Allenstein) + |
- |
Anna |
Bielinski |
* 1894 Platteinen (Kr. Osterode) + |
- |
Elisabeth |
Biendara |
* 1913 Allenstein + |
Biendara - Kalisch |
Johann |
Biendara |
* 1874 Wessolowen + |
- |
Arthur August |
Bischoff |
* 1908 Allenstein + |
Bischoff - Porsch |
August |
Bischoff |
* 1879 Schippern (Kr. Allenstein) + |
- |
August Richard |
Bischoff |
* 1872 Schülzen B (Kr. Rastenburg) + |
- |
Walter Hellmut |
Bischoff |
* 1909 Rosengarten (Kr. Angerburg) + |
Bischoff - Grabowski |
Rosa Elise Martha |
Bock |
* 1888 Naujoken (Kr. Darkehmen) + |
- |
Johanna |
Boettcher |
* 1885 Klaukendorf + |
- |
August Emanuel |
Bogdanski |
* 1873 Kroglainen + |
- |
Maria Monika |
Bogdanski |
* 1909 Wehlau + |
Bogdanski - Krause |
Franziska |
Bogoslaw |
* 1894 Skaibotten + |
- |
Martha |
Bogoslaw |
* 1915 Podlassen (Kr. Allenstein) + |
Konetzka - Bogoslaw |
Henriette Anna |
Bohll |
* 1893 Buchwalde (Kr. Osterode) + |
- |
|
Böhm |
+ |
- |
Arthur |
Böhnke |
* 1884 Allenstein + |
- |
Erika Lucia |
Böhnke |
* 1915 Allenstein + |
Böhnke - Grolla |
Marie |
Bongel |
* 1877 Striewo + |
- |
Maria Margaretha Katharina |
Börgmann |
* 1884 Rheinberg + |
- |
Anton |
Borkowski |
* 1862 Wuttrienen + |
- |
Emilie |
Borkowski |
* 1907 Allenstein + |
Borkowski - Melerski |
Franziska |
Borkowski |
* 1891 Allenstein + |
- |
Meta Berta |
Borm |
* 1889 Peterswalde (Kr. Elchniederung) + |
- |
Maria |
Borowsky |
* 1880 Dongen + |
- |
Martha |
Borzakowski |
* 1879 Bergfriede + |
- |
Susanna |
Brall |
+ |
- |
Karl Otto Lorenz Emil |
Brand |
* 1886 Frankfurt (M.) + |
- |
Otto Karl |
Brand |
* 1911 Frankfurt (M.) + |
Brand - Spamer |
Augustina |
Braun |
* 1874 Hochwalde + |
- |
Anton |
Brosch |
* 1870 Groß Maraunen + |
- |
Martha |
Brosch |
* 1918 Allenstein + |
Brosch - Haugrund |
Franz Johann |
Buchholz |
* 1870 Bludau + |
- |
Klara |
Buchholz |
* 1908 Scharnigk + |
Buchholz - Mahser |
Adolf Ernst |
Buchmann |
* 1883 Bartenstein + |
- |
Edith Maria |
Buchmann |
* 1916 Allenstein + |
Buchmann - Schmidt |
Auguste |
Buchowski |
* 1876 Pathaunen + |
- |
Anton |
Buik |
* 1872 Lichtenhagen + |
- |
Ernst Joseph Albert |
Buik |
* 1913 Theuernitz (Kr. Osterode) + |
Buik - Schikowski |
Anastasia |
Bukowski |
* 1880 Ossiek + |
- |
Peter |
Büllesbach |
* 1875 Dillenburg + |
- |
Peter Rudolf Walter |
Büllesbach |
* 1908 Altena + |
Büllesbach - Merzernich |
Franziska |
Burchert |
* 1893 Abstich + |
- |
August Oscar |
Burgschweiger |
* 1875 Königsberg (Pr.) + |
- |
Wolfgang Kunz |
Burgschweiger |
* 1911 Allenstein + |
Burgschweiger - Heinrich |
Friedrich |
Bussas |
* 1883 Rogonatschen + |
- |
Hans |
Bussas |
* 1912 Zabern + |
Bussas - Bock |
Joseph |
Chodzinski |
* 1894 Groß Bertung + |
- |
Anna |
Cienia |
* 1915 Nagladden (Kr. Allenstein) + 1957 |
Cienia - Matania |
Josef |
Cienia |
* 1872 Dietrichswalde + |
- |
Joseph |
Cierliczka |
* 1868 Groß Purden + |
- |
Margarethe |
Conrad |
* 1900 Schönberg (Kr. Lötzen) + |
- |
Joseph Johann |
Czerliczka |
* 1901 Alt Martinsdorf + 1944 Tapiau |
Cierliczka - Nickel |
Otto Max |
Czesnat |
* 1879 Werdehlischken (Kr. Schloßberg) + |
- |
Anna Auguste |
Czypulowski |
* 1877 Jakunowken + |
- |
Mathilde Gerda Edeltraut |
Dangelat |
* 1911 Gleiwitz + |
Dangelat - Hoffmann |
Simon August |
Dangelat |
* 1873 Budupönen + |
- |
Marjana |
Danilewitius |
* 1892 Cyckai (Amtsbezirk Alvitas) (Litauen) + |
- |
Walter Fritz Gustav |
Danlowski |
* 1913 Polka + |
Danlowski - Saborrosch |
Wilhelm Friedrich |
Danlowski |
* 1887 Klein Koslau + |
- |
|
Dittrich |
+ |
- |
Hotte |
Dolenga |
* 1891 Statzen (Kr. Lyck) + |
- |
Annastasia |
Dombrowski |
* 1895 Groß Kleeberg + |
Dombrowski - Sliwa |
Franz |
Dombrowski |
* 1864 Karlsberg + |
- |
Anna |
Dorsch |
* 1889 Allenstein + |
- |
Anton |
Dost |
* 1911 Groß Damerau + |
Dost - Marosuitaw |
Joseph |
Dost |
* 1865 Jollack + |
- |
Karoline |
Drabinski |
* 1869 Bogdainen + |
- |
Auguste Emma |
Dreipelcher |
* 1888 Czierspienten (Kr. Osterode) + |
- |
Bruno Walter |
Dreipelcher |
* 1910 Osterode (Ostpr.) + |
Kinski - Dreipelcher |
Bernhard Wilhelm |
Drepper |
* 1886 Blankenstein (Ruhr) + |
- |
Helmut Wilhelm |
Drepper |
* 1911 Hattingen (Ruhr) + |
Drepper - Große-Holtrup |
Marianna |
Dulisch |
* 1885 Jomendorf (Kr. Allenstein) + |
- |
Emma Amalie Charlotte |
Dunnar |
* 1886 Allenstein + |
- |
Elisabeth |
Duschewski |
* 1874 Allenstein + |
- |
Martha Emilie |
Ehrlich |
* 1871 Würben (Kr. Grottkau) + |
- |
Catharina |
Eichmann |
* 1870 Schönbrück + |
- |
Lisbeth Sophie Johanna |
Enderweik |
* 1887 Kallenczynnen (Kr. Lyck) + |
- |
Aloysius Josef |
Erdmann |
* 1906 Allenstein + |
Erdmann - Lingnau |
Josef |
Erdmann |
* 1874 Heilsberg + |
- |
Caroline Rosine |
Erdt |
* 1872 Pilzen + |
- |
Anton |
Fahl |
* 1859 Kleinenfeld (Kr. Heilsberg) + |
- |
Paul Ewald |
Fahl |
* 1899 Wolfsdorf + |
Fahl - Prothmann |
Julius Eduard Max |
Favier |
* 1886 Osterode (Ostpr.) + |
- |
Max Gerhard Heinz |
Favier |
* 1912 Osterode (Ostpr.) + |
Favier - Kater |
Bernhard |
Fieberg |
* 1874 Mehlsack + |
- |
Johann |
Fieberg |
* 1910 Heilsberg + |
Fieberg - Hinz |
Maria Helene Emma |
Fischlin |
* 1877 Dopönen + |
- |
Fritz Reinhold Max |
Förster (vor 1941: Czesnat) |
* 1910 Antbrakupönen (Kr. Gumbinnen) + |
Czesnat - Neumann |
Bruno |
Frost |
* 1913 Hintersee (Kr. Stuhm) + |
Frost - Wischnewski |
Franz |
Frost |
* 1890 Losendorf (Kr. Stuhm) + |
- |
Elisabeth |
Fuhlmann |
* 1863 Tollack + |
- |
Johannes Karl Ferdinand |
Fuhrmann |
* 1899 Magdeburg-Buckau + |
- |
Minna Mathilde Charlotte |
Fuhrmann |
* 1920 Köthen (Anhalt) + |
Fuhrmann - Vietz |
Marianna |
Funk |
+ |
- |
Friedrich |
Galowska |
* 1883 Millucken (Kr. Sensburg) + |
- |
Gertrud Marta |
Galowska |
* 1914 Allenstein + |
Galowska - Reiß |
Wanda |
Gasinski |
* 1889 Kröxen (Kr. Marienwerder) + |
Gaszynski - Marks |
Wilhelmine Hubertine |
Gast |
* 1885 + |
- |
Ludwig |
Gaszynski |
* 1863 Piontkowo (Kr. Strasburg) + |
- |
Georg Wilhelm Paul |
Gattow |
* 1908 Insterburg + |
Gattow - Radtke |
Karl Georg Paul |
Gattow |
* 1870 Insterburg + |
- |
Joseph |
Gauda |
* 1885 Ballingen + |
- |
Maria |
Gauda |
* 1915 Allenstein + |
Gauda - Bafka |
Emma |
Gehrmann |
* 1914 Abbau Buchwalde (Kr. Osterode) + |
Gehrmann - Neumann |
Franz |
Gehrmann |
* 1872 Spiegelberg + |
- |
Friedrich Rudolf |
Gehrmann |
* 1869 Mohrungen + |
- |
Hedwig |
Gehrmann |
* 1920 Allenstein + |
Gehrmann - Jaschinski |
Johann |
Gehrmann |
* 1888 Lubainen (Kr. Osterode) + |
- |
Johanna |
Gehrmann |
* 1911 Soldau + |
Gehrmann - Braun |
Joseph |
Gehrmann |
* 1876 Nickelsdorf + |
- |
Rudolf Willy |
Gehrmann |
* 1907 Mohrungen + |
Gehrmann - Scheffler |
Erdmunde Gertrude Helene |
Geil |
* 1870 Groß Strengeln (Kr. Angerburg) + |
- |
Antonie |
Gems |
* 1912 Königsberg (Pr.) + |
Bergmann - Gems |
Ottilie |
Gems |
* 1888 Wengaithen + |
- |
Maria |
Geritz |
* 1888 Allenstein + |
- |
Antonie |
Gerka |
* 1904 Gelsenkirchen + |
Gerka - Wittki |
Josef |
Gerka |
* 1875 Groß Ramsau + |
- |
Mathilde Bertha |
Gerundt |
* 1869 Neu Lindenau (Kr. Königsberg) + |
- |
Johann |
Getta |
* 1891 Gillau + |
- |
Paul |
Getta |
* 1914 Graskau + |
Getta - Klimmeck |
Anton |
Gillmeister |
* 1876 Allenstein + |
- |
Hildegard |
Gillmeister |
* 1909 Allenstein + |
Gillmeister - Zimmermann |
Maria |
Gninka |
* 1883 Groß Parlöse (Kr. Bischofsburg) + |
- |
Ernst |
Goerigk |
* 1887 Groß Köllen + |
- |
Helene |
Goerigk |
* 1912 Tollack (Kr. Allenstein) + |
Goerigk - Romanski |
Auguste |
Goldau |
* 1883 Allenstein + |
- |
Johann |
Goldau |
* 1914 Allenstein + |
Goldau - Jatzkowski |
Johann |
Goldau |
* 1879 Allenstein + |
- |
Hedwig |
Goronzi |
* 1915 Allenstein + |
Chodzinski - Rapierski |
Ernst |
Gosdzenski |
* 1913 Charlotten + |
Gosdzinski - Pszotka |
Carl |
Gosdzinski |
* 1886 Passenheim + |
- |
Walter Eugen Ludwig |
Grabendorff (vor 1939: Grabinski) |
* 1911 Hultschin + |
Grabinski - Nowak |
Rudolf Nazarius |
Grabinski |
* 1883 Kadlubietz + |
- |
Greta |
Grabosch |
* 1913 Allenstein + |
Grabosch - Gninka |
Johann |
Grabosch |
* 1885 Schönbruch (Kr. Rössel) + |
- |
Martha |
Grabosch |
* 1915 Allenstein + |
Grabosch - Gninka |
Anna |
Grabowski |
* 1881 Groß Köllen + |
- |
Bertha |
Grabowski |
* 1876 Goullonshof (Kr. Johannisburg) + |
- |
Ernst Willy |
Grabowski |
* 1913 Gilgenau + |
Grabowski - Jerzmann |
Heinrich Rudolf |
Grabowski |
* 1885 Rothwasser + |
- |
Bruno Herbert |
Granitza |
* 1913 Allenstein + |
Granitza - Kuligk |
Julius |
Granitza |
* 1883 Schönbrück + |
- |
Antonie Klara |
Greif |
* 1911 Heilsberg + |
Greif - Hoffmann |
August |
Greif |
* 1875 Glottau + |
- |
Margareta |
Greß |
* 1876 Versbach + |
- |
Agnes |
Grolla |
* 1890 Kalborno + |
- |
Anna Barbara |
Groß |
* 1866 Liewenberg + |
- |
Maria Franziska |
Große-Holtrup |
* 1884 Hattingen (Ruhr) + |
- |
Erika Liesbeth Johanna |
Großmann |
* 1910 Lyck + |
Großmann - Enderweik |
Paul Eduard |
Großmann |
* 1881 Widminnen + |
- |
|
Grunenburg |
+ |
- |
Auguste Emma |
Gudath |
* 1892 Allenstein + |
- |
Martha |
Habicht |
* 1887 Liebstadt + |
- |
Ernestine Luise |
Haertel |
* 1872 Koischwitz + |
- |
Otto |
Haneberg |
* 1913 Königsgut (Kr. Osterode) + |
Hannenberg - Latossek |
Martha |
Hange |
* 1890 Tollack (Kr. Allenstein) + |
- |
Bertha Amalie |
Hanke |
* 1886 Georgenthal + |
- |
Ludwig |
Hannenberg |
* 1888 Groß Grabowen (Kr. Neidenburg) + |
- |
August |
Haskowski |
* 1887 Rehagen (Kr. Heilsberg) + |
- |
Helene |
Haskowski |
* 1914 Allenstein + |
Haskowski - Borkowski |
Barbara |
Haugrund |
* 1877 Battatron (Kr. Heilsberg) + |
- |
Anton |
Heinke |
* 1869 Krekollen + |
- |
Maria Helene |
Heinke |
* 1899 Rehagen (Kr. Heilsberg) + |
Heinke - Kehrbaum |
Magdalena Olga |
Heinrich |
* 1886 Allenstein + |
- |
Johann Baptist |
Heitzer |
* 1884 Hüttenzell + |
- |
Johanna |
Heitzer |
* 1911 Marienstein (Kr. Miesbach + |
Heitzer - Janker |
Maria Theresia |
Henn |
* 1889 Kinheim (Kr. Bernkastel-Wittlich) + |
- |
Wilhelmine |
Hensel |
* 1885 Burdungen + |
- |
Georg Friedrich Christfried Johannes |
Henze |
* 1889 Linden + |
- |
Hans Ernst Karl |
Henze |
* 1915 Hannover + 1944 Helmstedt |
Henze - Seidel |
Johann Joseph |
Herder |
* 1910 Köln + |
Herder - Tont |
Joseph |
Herder |
* 1887 Thomsdorf + |
- |
Anna |
Hermann |
* 1840 Borchersdorf + |
- |