Anna Maria |
Tacian |
* 1643 |
Dacian - Schlahmann |
Margaretha |
Tacian |
* 1639 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Dacian - Schlahmann |
Fermin |
Talley |
|
- |
Anna Maria |
Talthin |
* 1645 + 1698 |
- |
"Trientje" Hinderks |
Tammen |
* 1834 Canum,Krummhörn,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26736,Krummhörn,D + 1874 Twixlum,Emden,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,W2971,Emden,D |
Hinrichs - Hayenks |
Aafke Hinrika |
Tammen |
* 1896 Twixlum,Emden,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,W2971,Emden,D |
Tammen - Koelder |
Diederike Gesine |
Tammen |
* 1898 Twixlum,Emden,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,W2971,Emden,D |
Tammen - Koelder |
Enne Jansen |
Tammen |
* 1863 Grimersum,Krummhörn,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26736,Krummhörn,D |
Tammen - Mairaad |
Ettje Harmine |
Tammen |
* 1895 Twixlum,Emden,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,W2971,Emden,D |
Tammen - Koelder |
Ettje Hinderks |
Tammen |
* 1856 Rysum,,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,,Krummhörn,D + 1857 Rysum,,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,,Krummhörn,D |
Christiaans - Hanssen |
Heike |
Tammen |
* 1802 Rysum,,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,,Krummhörn,D |
- |
Helene Wilhelmine |
Tammen |
* 1884 Greetsiel,Krummhörn,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26736,Krummhörn,D |
Tammen - Müller |
Jan Deters |
Tammen |
|
- |
Jann Ennen |
Tammen |
* 1839 Pewsum,Ostfriesland,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26736,Krummhörn,DEU |
- |
Janna |
Tammen |
* 1880 Greetsiel,Krummhörn,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26736,Krummhörn,D |
Tammen - Müller |
Jurke Hinderks Janssen |
Tammen |
* 1873 Pewsum,Ostfriesland,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26736,Krummhörn,DEU |
Tammen - Mairaad |
N.N. |
Tammen |
* 1894 Twixlum,Emden,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,W2971,Emden,D |
Tammen - Koelder |
N.N. |
Tammen |
* 1871 Pewsum,Ostfriesland,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26736,Krummhörn,DEU + 1871 Pewsum,Ostfriesland,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26736,Krummhörn,DEU |
Tammen - Mairaad |
N.N. |
Tammen |
* 1871 Pewsum,Ostfriesland,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26736,Krummhörn,DEU + 1871 Pewsum,Ostfriesland,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26736,Krummhörn,DEU |
Tammen - Mairaad |
Reint Ulferts |
Tammen |
* 1870 Greetsiel,Krummhörn,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26736,Krummhörn,D |
Tammen - Doolman |
Schwantje Margrethe Heien |
Tammen |
* 1807 Aurich-Oldendorf,Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26605,Aurich,D + 1842 Aurich-Oldendorf,Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26605,Aurich,D |
- |
Tetje Willem Ulfert |
Tammen |
* 1875 Greetsiel,Krummhörn,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26736,Krummhörn,D |
Tammen - Doolman |
Ulfert |
Tammen |
* 1872 Greetsiel,Krummhörn,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26736,Krummhörn,D |
Tammen - Doolman |
Warner Otten |
Tammen |
* 1866 Pewsum,Ostfriesland,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26736,Krummhörn,DEU |
Tammen - Mairaad |
Willem Ulferts |
Tammen |
* 1839 Hinte,Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26759,,DEU |
- |
Willem Ulferts |
Tammen |
* 1878 Greetsiel,Krummhörn,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26736,Krummhörn,D |
Tammen - Doolman |
|
Tammeus |
|
- |
Aaltje |
Tammeus |
* 1889 + 1899 Rysum,,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,,Krummhörn,D |
Tammeus - Meinders |
Aaltje |
Tammeus |
* 1904 Rysum,,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,,Krummhörn,D |
Tammeus - Meinders |
Hilko Jürrens |
Tammeus |
* 1907 Rysum,,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,,Krummhörn,D |
Tammeus - Meinders |
Jacob Jürjens |
Tammeus |
* 1893 Rysum,,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,,Krummhörn,D |
Tammeus - Meinders |
Jan Meinders |
Tammeus |
* 1902 Rysum,,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,,Krummhörn,D |
Tammeus - Meinders |
Johann Meinders |
Tammeus |
* 1906 Rysum,,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,,Krummhörn,D |
Tammeus - Meinders |
Jürine Kornelius |
Tammeus |
* 1898 Rysum,,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,,Krummhörn,D |
Tammeus - Meinders |
Jurjen Cornelius |
Tammeus |
* 1870 Rysum,,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,,Krummhörn,D |
- |
Jürjen Cornelius |
Tammeus |
* 1895 Rysum,,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,,Krummhörn,D + 1897 Rysum,,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,,Krummhörn,D |
Tammeus - Meinders |
Jürn Cornelius |
Tammeus |
* 1900 Rysum,,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,,Krummhörn,D |
Tammeus - Meinders |
Tomke Janssen |
Tamminga |
|
- |
Elisabeth |
Tantz |
* 1673 + 1704 Grabsleben,Gotha,Thüringen,Deutschland,99869,,D |
- |
Heinrich Nicol |
Tantz |
* 1694 Dangelstedt,Weimarer Land,Thüringen,Deutschland,,,DEU + 1764 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
- |
Sebastian |
Tantz |
* 1606 Apfelstädt,Gotha,Thüringen,Deutschland,99192,,D |
- |
Johann Christoph |
Tantzmann |
* 1753 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D + 1786 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Tantzmann - Hermsdorff |
Johann Georg |
Tantzmann |
* 1724 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D + 1802 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Tantzmann - Reibestein |
Johann Heinrich |
Tantzmann |
* 1700 Quedlinburg,,Sachsen-Anhalt,Deutschland,06484,,DEU |
- |
Johann Michael |
Tantzmann |
* 1731 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D + 1783 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Tantzmann - Reibestein |
Johann Nicolaus |
Tantzmann |
* 1727 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D + 1786 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Tantzmann - Reibestein |
Johanna Rosina |
Tantzmann |
* 1750 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D + 1788 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Tantzmann - Hermsdorff |
"Wilhelm" Heinrich |
Tanz |
* 1745 Ringleben Kr. Sömmerda,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1795 Ringleben Kr. Sömmerda,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
- |
Auguste Caroline |
Tanz |
* 1851 Ringleben Kr. Sömmerda,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Tanz - Böttner |
Friedrich Julius |
Tanz |
* 1847 Ringleben Kr. Sömmerda,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Tanz - Böttner |
Gustav Albert |
Tanz |
* 1861 Ringleben Kr. Sömmerda,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Tanz - Böttner |
Johann Christian |
Tanz |
* 1790 Ringleben Kr. Sömmerda,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1829 Ringleben Kr. Sömmerda,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Tanz - Röse |
Johann Christian |
Tanz |
* 1816 Ringleben Kr. Sömmerda,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Tanz - Rottstedt |
Johann Kaspar |
Tanz |
* 1820 Ringleben Kr. Sömmerda,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1888 Limar,,Wisconsin,Vereinigte Staaten,,,USA |
Tanz - Rottstedt |
Johann Wilhelm |
Tanz |
+ 1750 Ringleben Kr. Sömmerda,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
- |
Luise |
Tanz |
* 1857 Ringleben Kr. Sömmerda,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1858 Ringleben Kr. Sömmerda,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Tanz - Böttner |
Maria Auguste Louise |
Tanz |
* 1848 Ringleben Kr. Sömmerda,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Tanz - Böttner |
Maria Elisabeth |
Tanz |
* 1825 Ringleben Kr. Sömmerda,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1833 Ringleben Kr. Sömmerda,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Tanz - Rottstedt |
Maria Magdalena |
Tanz |
* 1785 Ringleben Kr. Sömmerda,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Tanz - Röse |
Martha Maria |
Tanz |
* 1782 Möbisburg,Erfurt,Thüringen,Deutschland,99094,Erfurt,D |
- |
Minna Maria Friederike |
Tanz |
* 1845 Ringleben Kr. Sömmerda,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1900 Ashland,Ashland County,,Vereinigte Staaten,54806,,USA |
Tanz - Böttner |
Sophia Ottilia |
Tanz |
* 1729 Ringleben Kr. Sömmerda,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1773 Ringleben Kr. Sömmerda,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Tanz - Schrumpff |
Susanna Maria |
Tanz |
* 1787 Ringleben Kr. Sömmerda,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Tanz - Röse |
Wilhelm "Bernhard" |
Tanz |
* 1852 Ringleben Kr. Sömmerda,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1937 Buffalo County,Buffalo County,Wisconsin,Vereinigte Staaten,,,USA |
Tanz - Böttner |
Wilhelmine |
Tanz |
* 1857 Ringleben Kr. Sömmerda,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Tanz - Böttner |
Christian Georg Friedrich |
Tasch |
* 1829 Harburg,Kreisfreie Stadt,Hamburg,Deutschland,20095,Hamburg,D + 1872 Bunde,LK Leer,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26831,,D |
- |
Emma Amanda Agnes |
Taschner |
* 1869 Molsdorf,Erfurt,Thüringen,Deutschland,99192,,D |
- |
Anna Barbara |
Tatian |
+ 1757 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Dacian - Möller |
Maria Auguste Albertine |
Taubald |
* 1852 Erfurt,Erfurt,Thüringen,Europäische Union,99084,,D |
- |
"Friederike" Wilhelmine |
Täubner |
+ 1884 |
- |
Anna Barbara |
Taubner |
|
- |
"Anna" Carolina |
Taudt |
* 1882 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1954 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Taudt - Schneider |
"Carl" Wilhelm |
Taudt |
* 1865 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1916 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Taudt - Thormann |
"Richard" Ferdinand |
Taudt |
* 1897 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1985 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Taudt - Quittschreiber |
Agnes "Lydia" |
Taudt |
* 1900 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Taudt - Drehmann |
Anna Karoline |
Taudt |
* 1882 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Taudt - Schneider |
August Hermann |
Taudt |
* 1878 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Taudt - Schneider |
August Hugo |
Taudt |
* 1883 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Taudt - Quittschreiber |
Caroline Bertha |
Taudt |
* 1891 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Taudt - Quittschreiber |
Dorothea Auguste Caroline |
Taudt |
* 1872 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1907 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Taudt - Schneider |
Erich Arnold Franz |
Taudt |
* 1892 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Taudt - Drehmann |
Ernestine "Wilhelmine" Luise |
Taudt |
* 1853 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
- |
Ernestine Wilhelmine Margarethe |
Taudt |
* 1835 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1903 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
- |
Ernst Christoph |
Taudt |
* 1840 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1924 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Taudt - Lerche |
Ernst Wilhelm |
Taudt |
* 1861 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Thaut - Volland |
Ernstine Louise Sophie |
Taudt |
* 1866 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Thaut - Volland |
Friederike Louise |
Taudt |
* 1880 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1897 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Taudt - Schneider |
Friedrich Andreas |
Taudt |
* 1796 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1871 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
- |
Friedrich Carl Wilhelm |
Taudt |
* 1874 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1874 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Taudt - Schneider |
Hermann Alwin |
Taudt |
* 1876 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Taudt - Schneider |
Johann Carl Louis |
Taudt |
* 1871 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1871 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Taudt - Schneider |
Johann Carl Louis |
Taudt |
* 1875 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1875 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Taudt - Schneider |
Johann Ernst "Karl" |
Taudt |
* 1850 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
- |
Johann Friedrich Wilhelm |
Taudt |
* 1866 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1942 |
Taudt - Thormann |
Karl Wilhelm Theodor |
Taudt |
* 1870 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1871 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Taudt - Thormann |
Karoline Wilhelmine |
Taudt |
* 1881 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1881 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Taudt - Schneider |
Louis Albert |
Taudt |
* 1880 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Taudt - Quittschreiber |
Luise Wilhelmine |
Taudt |
* 1885 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1885 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Taudt - Schneider |
Otto |
Taudt |
* 1890 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1891 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Taudt - Drehmann |
Wilhelmine Friederike "Caroline" |
Taudt |
* 1874 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1939 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Taudt - Thormann |
Wilhelmine Henriette Emma |
Taudt |
* 1872 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1877 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Taudt - Thormann |
Wilhelmine Henriette Hulda |
Taudt |
* 1895 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1947 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Taudt - Drehmann |
Elisabeth |
Tauer |
* 1584 + Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Tauer - |
Philipp |
Tauer |
+ 1610 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
- |
Christian Michael |
Tausch |
* 1748 Angelhausen,Arnstadt,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D + 1826 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
- |
Dorothea Wilhelmina Maria |
Tausch |
* 1782 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Tausch - Schilling |
Johann Christoph |
Tausch |
* Angelhausen,Arnstadt,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D + 1797 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
- |
August Ludwig |
Taut |
* 1843 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1871 |
Taudt - Lerche |
Christina Marie |
Taut |
* 1817 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1869 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
- |
Johanna Elisabetha |
Taut |
* 1756 Herbsleben,,Thüringen,Deutschland,99955,,DEU + 1813 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
- |
N.N. |
Taut |
* 1842 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1842 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Busch - Taut |
Hans |
Taute |
* 1584 Erfurt,Stadtkreis Erfurt,Thüringen,Deutschland,99084,,D |
- |
Johann Christoph |
Taute |
* Wundersleben,Sömmerda,Thüringen,Europäische Union,99610,,D |
- |
Harmen |
Tebben |
+ 1767 Westerende,Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,,Ihlow,D |
Tebben - Dauen |
Tjarck |
Tebben |
* 1655 + 1698 Westerende-Holzloog,Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26632,Ihlow,DEU |
- |
Anna |
Teich |
|
Teich - |
Hans |
Teich |
* 1592 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D + 1638 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Teich - |
Hans Caspar |
Teich |
|
Teich - Döpleben |
Hans Senior |
Teich |
* 1561 Elsterau,,Oberschlesien,Polen,,,POL + 1647 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
- |
Johann Caspar |
Teich |
|
Teich - |
Johann Heinrich |
Teich |
|
Teich - |
Friederike Albertine Adele |
Teichmann |
* 1847 Erfurt,Erfurt,Thüringen,Europäische Union,99084,,D |
- |
Barbara Elisabeth |
Teichweide |
|
- |
Aaltje Harms |
Tejen |
* 1772 Rysum,,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,,Krummhörn,D + 1833 Rysum,,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,,Krummhörn,D |
Theen - Heeren |
Antje |
Tejen |
* 1782 Twixlum,Emden,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,W2971,Emden,D + 1783 Twixlum,Emden,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,W2971,Emden,D |
Tejen - Doeden |
Doede |
Tejen |
* 1778 Twixlum,Emden,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,W2971,Emden,D |
Tejen - Doeden |
Hindrik Nantjes |
Tejen |
* 1740 Twixlum,Emden,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,W2971,Emden,D + 1806 Twixlum,Emden,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,W2971,Emden,D |
- |
Tryntje |
Tejen |
* 1772 Twixlum,Emden,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,W2971,Emden,D |
Tejen - Harrems |
Altje Andreesen |
Tellinghuizen |
|
- |
Anna Meinhardina |
Tellinghusen a` |
|
- |
Johann Bernhard |
Tempelmann |
* 1709 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D + 1762 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Tempelmann - Morgenroth |
Johann Christian |
Tempelmann |
* 1710 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D + 1749 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Tempelmann - Morgenroth |
Johann Christoph |
Tempelmann |
* 1715 + 1718 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Tempelmann - Morgenroth |
Johann Georg |
Tempelmann |
* 1752 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D + 1752 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Tempelmann - Henning |
Johann Philipp |
Tempelmann |
* 1680 Treptow an der Rega,Greiffenberg,Pommern,Polen,,,POL + 1734 |
Tempelmann - |
Johanna Dorothea |
Tempelmann |
* 1762 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D + 1805 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Tempelmann - Henning |
Jonas |
Tempelmann |
+ 1708 Treptow an der Rega,Greiffenberg,Pommern,Polen,,,POL |
- |
Justine Ernestine |
Tempelmann |
* 1756 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D + 1827 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Tempelmann - Henning |
Regina Catharina |
Tempelmann |
* 1737 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D + 1820 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Tempelmann - Eckoldt |
Regina Catharina |
Tempelmann |
* 1750 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D + 1750 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Tempelmann - Henning |
Hans |
Tentzer |
+ 1621 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
- |
Ernestine Pauline |
Tepper |
* 1875 Bockwitz,Nordsachsen,Sachsen,Deutschland,04874,,D |
- |
"Harmannus" Hinderks |
Terbeek |
* 1878 Campen (Krummhörn),LK Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26736,Krummhörn,D + 1957 Campen (Krummhörn),LK Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26736,Krummhörn,D |
Terbeek - Kirchhoff |
Antje Harmanna |
Terbeek |
* 1852 Campen (Krummhörn),LK Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26736,Krummhörn,D |
Terbeek - Bloem |
Ebbe Rika |
Terbeek |
* 1839 Campen (Krummhörn),LK Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26736,Krummhörn,D |
Terbeek - Bloem |
Ebbina Wieben |
Terbeek |
* 1874 Campen (Krummhörn),LK Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26736,Krummhörn,D |
Terbeek - Lübberts |
Geeske Hinderks |
Terbeek |
* 1887 Campen (Krummhörn),LK Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26736,Krummhörn,D + 1888 Campen (Krummhörn),LK Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26736,Krummhörn,D |
Terbeek - Kirchhoff |
Grietje Hinderks |
Terbeek |
* 1875 Campen (Krummhörn),LK Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26736,Krummhörn,D + 1943 Loquard,LK Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26736,Krummhörn,D |
Terbeek - Kirchhoff |
Harmannus Heikes |
Terbeek |
* 1810 Campen (Krummhörn),LK Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26736,Krummhörn,D + 1889 Borssum,,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26725,Emden,DEU |
Terbeek - Hermannus |
Harmannus Wieben |
Terbeek |
* 1880 Campen (Krummhörn),LK Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26736,Krummhörn,D |
Terbeek - Lübberts |
Harmannus Wieben |
Terbeek |
* 1872 Campen (Krummhörn),LK Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26736,Krummhörn,D |
Terbeek - Lübberts |
Harmannus Wyben |
Terbeek |
* 1768 Upleward,Krummhörn,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26736,,DEU + 1819 Campen (Krummhörn),LK Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26736,Krummhörn,D |
- |
Heike Hinderks |
Terbeek |
* 1889 Campen (Krummhörn),LK Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26736,Krummhörn,D |
Terbeek - Kirchhoff |
Heike Wieben |
Terbeek |
* 1842 Campen (Krummhörn),LK Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26736,Krummhörn,D |
Terbeek - Bloem |
Hinderk Jibben |
Terbeek |
* 1845 Campen (Krummhörn),LK Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26736,Krummhörn,D |
Terbeek - Bloem |
Hinderk Jibben |
Terbeek |
* 1892 Campen (Krummhörn),LK Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26736,Krummhörn,D |
Terbeek - Kirchhoff |
Hinderk Jibben |
Terbeek |
* 1911 Campen (Krummhörn),LK Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26736,Krummhörn,D |
Terbeek - Arends |
Ike Wiben |
Terbeek |
* 1877 Campen (Krummhörn),LK Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26736,Krummhörn,D |
Terbeek - Lübberts |
Ikea Hinderks |
Terbeek |
* 1880 Campen (Krummhörn),LK Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26736,Krummhörn,D |
Terbeek - Kirchhoff |
Ikea Hinderks |
Terbeek |
* 1874 Campen (Krummhörn),LK Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26736,Krummhörn,D |
Terbeek - Kirchhoff |
Jantje Jurjens |
Terbeek |
* 1820 |
- |
Jibbemina |
Terbeek |
* 1848 Campen (Krummhörn),LK Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26736,Krummhörn,D |
Terbeek - Bloem |
Jibbo |
Terbeek |
* 1837 Manslagt,,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26736,Krummhörn,D + 1847 Campen (Krummhörn),LK Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26736,Krummhörn,D |
Terbeek - Bloem |
Johann Hinderks |
Terbeek |
* 1883 Campen (Krummhörn),LK Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26736,Krummhörn,D + 1956 Campen (Krummhörn),LK Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26736,Krummhörn,D |
Terbeek - Kirchhoff |
Mientje Hermanus |
Terbeek |
* 1835 Manslagt,,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26736,Krummhörn,D |
Terbeek - Bloem |
N.N. |
Terbeek |
* 1873 Campen (Krummhörn),LK Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26736,Krummhörn,D + 1873 Campen (Krummhörn),LK Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26736,Krummhörn,D |
Terbeek - Kirchhoff |
Wiebe Heykes |
Terbeek |
* 1812 Campen (Krummhörn),LK Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26736,Krummhörn,D |
Terbeek - Hermannus |
Moetje Hinrichs |
Termöhlen |
* 1784 + 1810 Loquard,LK Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26736,Krummhörn,D |
- |
Hinderk Harms |
Terviel |
* 1769 Eilsum,Krummhörn,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26736,,D |
Hoorn van - Hinderks |
Anna Martha |
Tettenborn |
|
- |
Johanna Dorothea |
Tettenborn |
* 1765 Jecha,,Thüringen,Deutschland,99706,,D + 1798 Jecha,,Thüringen,Deutschland,99706,,D |
- |
Barbara Regina |
Tetzner |
* 1711 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D + 1749 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
- |
Eleonora Justina |
Tetzner |
* 1708 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D + 1774 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Tetzner - Tatian |
Georg Just |
Tetzner |
* 1680 Waldenburg,,,Deutschland,,,DEU + 1716 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
- |
Sophia Magdalena |
Tetzner |
* 1709 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D + 1749 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Tetzner - Tatian |
Anna Barbara |
Teubert |
* 1725 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D + 1779 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Teubert - Gregori |
Anna Catharina |
Teubert |
* 1655 |
Teubert - Riemann |
Anna Margareta |
Teubert |
* 1670 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Teubert - Metzolt |
Anna Maria |
Teubert |
+ 1736 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Teubert - Keul |
Barbara Maria |
Teubert |
* 1694 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D + 1765 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Teubert - Metzolt |
Catharina Eleonora |
Teubert |
* 1745 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D + 1827 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Teubert - Walter |
Catharina Elisabetha |
Teubert |
* 1703 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D + 1780 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Teubert - Metzolt |
Christian |
Teubert |
* 1608 Sömmerda,Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99610,,D |
- |
Christian Andreas |
Teubert |
* 1717 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D + 1782 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Teubert - Behringer |
Christian Ernst |
Teubert |
* 1744 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D + 1790 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
- |
Christian Friedrich Theodor |
Teubert |
* 1779 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D + 1821 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Teubert - Dingfelder |
Christiana Friedericka |
Teubert |
* 1768 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Teubert - Dingfelder |
Christiana Henrietta Catharina |
Teubert |
* 1774 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Teubert - Dingfelder |
Dorothea Maria |
Teubert |
* 1680 + 1734 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Teubert - Möring |
Dorothee Marie |
Teubert |
* 1753 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D + 1814 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Teubert - Börner |
Elisabeth Barbara |
Teubert |
* Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Teubert - Riemann |
Friederica Sophia |
Teubert |
* 1733 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D + 1812 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Teubert - Wagner |
Günther Ernst |
Teubert |
+ 1761 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Teubert - Keul |
Jacob Heinrich |
Teubert |
* 1703 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Teubert - Metzolt |
Johann Andreas |
Teubert |
* 1701 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D + 1766 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Teubert - Metzolt |
Johann Christoph |
Teubert |
* 1643 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D + 1721 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Teubert - Riemann |
Johann Christoph |
Teubert |
+ 1757 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Teubert - Metzolt |
Johann Gottfried |
Teubert |
* 1695 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D + 1732 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Teubert - Möring |
Johann Heinrich |
Teubert |
* 1706 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D + 1758 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Teubert - Metzolt |
Johann Heinrich Lorenz |
Teubert |
* 1770 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D + 1813 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Teubert - Teubert |