Abelke oder Metje |
N.N. |
* 1555 |
- |
Adele (Odile) |
N.N. |
|
- |
Adelheid |
N.N. |
* 1829 Holte, Loxstedt, Cuxh, NI, D |
- |
Ahlheid |
N.N. |
+ 1650 Viehland, Worpswede, OHZ, NI, D |
- |
Ahlheit |
N.N. |
|
- |
Ahlke |
N.N. |
* 1630 St. Jürgen, Lilienthal, OHZ, NI, D + 1678 Worpswede, Osterholz, NI, D |
- |
Ahlke |
N.N. |
* 1646 + 1728 Nedderendermoor, Lilienthal, OHZ, NI, D |
- |
Ahlke |
N.N. |
* 1635 Ahrensfelde, Osterholz-Scharmbeck, NI, D + 1713 Ahrensfelde, Osterholz-Scharmbeck, NI, D |
- |
Ahltjen |
N.N. |
* 1702 + 1769 Ardorf, Wittmund, NI, D |
- |
Alheit |
N.N. |
* Blersum, Wittmund, NI, D + 1705 Blersum, Wittmund, NI, D |
- |
Alke |
N.N. |
* 1653 + 1725 Nedderendermoor, Lilienthal, OHZ, NI, D |
- |
Alke |
N.N. |
* 1640 + 1718 Heilshorn, Lesum, Bremen, D |
- |
Alke |
N.N. |
* 1577 + 1647 Viehland, Worpswede, OHZ, NI, D |
- |
Almut |
N.N. |
* + |
- |
Altien |
N.N. |
+ 1682 Loquard, Krummhörn, Aurich, NI, D |
- |
Amke |
N.N. |
* Siepkwerdum, Holtgast, Esens, Wittmund, NI, D + 1644 Siepkwerdum, Holtgast, Esens, Wittmund, NI, D |
- |
Anke |
N.N. |
+ |
- |
Anke |
N.N. |
* 1614 Buttforde, Wittmund, Ostfriesland, D + 1666 Buttforde, Wittmund, Ostfriesland, D |
- |
Anna |
N.N. |
* 1631 + 1709 Weyerdamm, Worpswede, OHZ, NI, D |
- |
Anna |
N.N. |
* 1640 + 1723 Brundorf, Lesum, Bremen, D |
- |
Anna |
N.N. |
* 1640 + 1711 Kleinbeck, |
- |
Anna |
N.N. |
* 1630 + 1712 Wiste, Osterholz-Scharmbeck, OHZ, NI, D |
- |
Anna |
N.N. |
* 1723 + 1793 Ardorf, Wittmund, NI, D |
- |
Anna |
N.N. |
* 1654 + 1736 Lintel, Osterholz-Scharmbeck, OHZ, NI, D |
- |
Anna |
N.N. |
* 1630 + 1699 Nedderendermoor, Lilienthal, OHZ, NI, D |
- |
Anna |
N.N. |
* 1710 + 1792 Hambergen, Osterholz, OHZ, NI, D |
- |
Anna |
N.N. |
* 1607 + 1700 Nedderendermoor, Lilienthal, OHZ, NI, D |
N.N. - |
Anna |
N.N. |
|
- |
Anna |
N.N. |
+ 1702 Hambergen, Osterholz, OHZ, NI, D |
- |
Anna Katharine |
N.N. |
* 1767 |
- |
Anne |
N.N. |
* 1650 + 1683 Worpswede, Osterholz, NI, D |
- |
Anne |
N.N. |
|
- |
Anne |
N.N. |
* 1640 + 1724 Nedderendermoor, Lilienthal, OHZ, NI, D |
- |
Anne |
N.N. |
* 1626 + 1682 Nedderendermoor, Lilienthal, OHZ, NI, D |
- |
Anne |
N.N. |
+ 1676 Nedderendermoor, Lilienthal, OHZ, NI, D |
- |
Anne |
N.N. |
* Ardorf, Wittmund, NI, D + 1784 Heglitz, Ardorf, Wittmund, NI, D |
- |
Anne |
N.N. |
* 1583 + Worpswede, Osterholz, NI, D |
- |
Anne |
N.N. |
|
- |
Anneke |
N.N. |
* 1574 Stedesdorf, Esens, Wittmund, NI, D + 1652 Stedesdorf, Esens, Wittmund, NI, D |
- |
Antje |
N.N. |
|
- |
Apke |
N.N. |
* 1580 Stedesdorf, Esens, Wittmund, NI, D |
- |
Aste |
N.N. |
+ 1648 Buttforde, Wittmund, Ostfriesland, D |
- |
Beatrix |
N.N. |
|
- |
Becke |
N.N. |
* 1644 + 1725 Nedderendermoor, Lilienthal, OHZ, NI, D |
- |
Becke |
N.N. |
* 1636 + 1711 Kleinbeck, |
- |
Beke |
N.N. |
* 1646 + 1726 Büttel, Dedesdorf, Loxstedt, Cux, Ni, D |
- |
Beke |
N.N. |
* 1667 + 1757 Weyerdamm, Worpswede, OHZ, NI, D |
- |
Beke |
N.N. |
* 1670 + 1749 Marßel, Burglesum, Bremen, D |
- |
Cathalina |
N.N. |
|
- |
Catharina |
N.N. |
* 1615 + 1699 Isehorn, Hülseberg, Ritterhude, OHZ, NI, D |
- |
Catharina |
N.N. |
* 1648 + Erve, Osterholz, Niedersachsen, D |
- |
Catharina Elisabeth |
N.N. |
|
- |
Catharine |
N.N. |
* 1637 + 1707 Brundorf, Lesum, Bremen, D |
- |
Cathrine |
N.N. |
* 1685 + 1719 Hülseberg, Osterholz-Scharmbeck, OHZ, NI, D |
- |
Clemence |
N.N. |
* 1100 |
- |
Clémence |
N.N. |
* 1040 + |
- |
Diddo |
N.N. |
* 1490 + |
Haykes - |
Doda |
N.N. |
* + |
- |
Dorothea |
N.N. |
* 1639 Myhle, Osterholz, Scharmbeck, OHZ, NI, D + 1721 Myhle, Osterholz, Scharmbeck, OHZ, NI, D |
- |
Edel |
N.N. |
* Stedesdorf, Esens, Wittmund, NI, D + 1653 Stedesdorf, Esens, Wittmund, NI, D |
- |
Eerd |
N.N. |
* 1490 + 1527 |
- |
Elisabeth |
N.N. |
|
- |
Elisabeth |
N.N. |
* 1420 |
- |
Elisabeth |
N.N. |
|
- |
Elisabeth |
N.N. |
* 1375 |
- |
Elisabeth Margarethe |
N.N. |
* 1643 + 1730 Eggestedt, Schwanewede, Osterholz, Niedersachsen, D |
- |
Elske |
N.N. |
* Baltrum, Aurich, NI, D + 1716 Baltrum, Aurich, NI, D |
- |
Elßke |
N.N. |
+ 1696 Loquard, Krummhörn, Aurich, NI, D |
- |
Ete |
N.N. |
* 1715 + 1800 Ardorf, Wittmund, NI, D |
- |
Etta |
N.N. |
* 1430 |
- |
Ette |
N.N. |
|
- |
Fenke |
N.N. |
+ 1716 Greetsiel, Krummhörn, Aurich, Niedersachsen, D |
- |
Fenna |
N.N. |
|
- |
Folke |
N.N. |
|
- |
Folke |
N.N. |
* 1597 + 1647 |
- |
Francka oder Helvide |
N.N. |
|
- |
Frauke |
N.N. |
* Werdum, Esens, Wittmund, NI, D + 1683 Werdum, Esens, Wittmund, NI, D |
- |
Frauke |
N.N. |
+ 1726 Eggelingen, Wittmund, Ostfriesland, D |
- |
Frouwcke |
N.N. |
+ 1661 Wirdum, Brookmerland, Aurich, NI, D |
- |
Gebke |
N.N. |
* 1662 + 1750 Middels, Aurich, NI, D |
- |
Geele |
N.N. |
+ |
- |
Geeske |
N.N. |
+ 1655 |
- |
Geeske |
N.N. |
|
- |
Geilcke |
N.N. |
+ 1691 Werdum, Esens, Wittmund, NI, D |
- |
Gemke |
N.N. |
* 1670 + 1743 Nedderendermoor, Lilienthal, OHZ, NI, D |
- |
Gesa |
N.N. |
|
- |
Gesche |
N.N. |
* 1490 + 1586 Nedderendermoor, Lilienthal, OHZ, NI, D |
- |
Gesche |
N.N. |
* 1620 + 1665 Oberendermoor, Lilienthal, OHZ, NI, D |
- |
Gesche |
N.N. |
* 1651 + 1721 Schwanewede, OHZ, NI, D |
- |
Gesche |
N.N. |
* 1656 + 1720 Lesumbrok, Burglesum, Bremen, D |
- |
Gesche |
N.N. |
* 1664 + 1725 Paddewisch, Holste, Hambergen, OHZ, NI, D |
- |
Gesche |
N.N. |
* 1687 + 1745 Erve, Osterholz, Niedersachsen, D |
- |
Gesche |
N.N. |
|
- |
Gesche |
N.N. |
* 1652 + 1712 Eggestedt, Schwanewede, Osterholz, Niedersachsen, D |
- |
Gesche ( Gemke ) |
N.N. |
* 1620 Oberendermoor, Lilienthal, OHZ, NI, D |
- |
Geske |
N.N. |
|
- |
Geyle |
N.N. |
|
- |
Greetje |
N.N. |
* 1602 Nedderendermoor, Lilienthal, OHZ, NI, D + 1682 Nedderendermoor, Lilienthal, OHZ, NI, D |
- |
Grete |
N.N. |
* Blersum, Wittmund, NI, D + 1680 Blersum, Wittmund, NI, D |
- |
Grete |
N.N. |
* 1700 + 1771 Löhnhorst, Schwanewede, OHZ, NI, D |
- |
Grete |
N.N. |
+ 1653 Holtrop, Großefehn, Aurich, Ostfriesland, NI, D |
- |
Grete |
N.N. |
+ 1670 |
- |
Gretje |
N.N. |
* 1643 Nedderendermoor, Lilienthal, OHZ, NI, D + 1701 Kleinbeck, |
- |
Gretje |
N.N. |
* 1629 + 1704 Löhnhorst, Schwanewede, OHZ, NI, D |
- |
Gretje |
N.N. |
* 1672 + 1747 Schwanewede, OHZ, NI, D |
- |
Gretje |
N.N. |
* 1615 + 1680 Nedderendermoor, Lilienthal, OHZ, NI, D |
- |
Gretje |
N.N. |
* 1630 + 1703 Wulfsburg |
- |
Gretje |
N.N. |
* 1627 + 1710 Brun, Bramstedt, Hagen, Cuxhaven, Niedersachsen, D |
- |
Gretje |
N.N. |
* 1644 |
N.N. - |
Gretje |
N.N. |
* 1655 Fleeste, Loxstedt, Cuxhaven, Niedersachsen, D + 1736 Fleeste, Loxstedt, Cuxhaven, Niedersachsen, D |
- |
Gretke |
N.N. |
+ 1655 Pansath, Holtgast, Esens, Wittmund, NI, D |
- |
Gretke |
N.N. |
* Esens, Wittmund, Niedersachsen, D |
- |
Gretke |
N.N. |
* 1641 Burhafe, Wittmund, Ostfriesland, D + 1727 Burhafe, Wittmund, Ostfriesland, D |
- |
Gretke oder Fulke |
N.N. |
* 1580 Stedesdorf, Esens, Wittmund, NI, D |
- |
Gundrada |
N.N. |
* + |
- |
Heilke |
N.N. |
* Nedderendermoor, Lilienthal, OHZ, NI, D + 1685 Nedderendermoor, Lilienthal, OHZ, NI, D |
- |
Heilke |
N.N. |
* 1671 + 1726 Weyerdamm, Worpswede, OHZ, NI, D |
- |
Heilke |
N.N. |
+ 1682 Mohr |
- |
Hemme |
N.N. |
+ |
- |
Hilda |
N.N. |
* 1662 Wiste, Osterholz-Scharmbeck, OHZ, NI, D + 1733 Wiste, Osterholz-Scharmbeck, OHZ, NI, D |
- |
Hilke |
N.N. |
* Stedesdorf, Esens, Wittmund, NI, D + 1687 Folstenhausen, Dunum, Esens, Wittmund, Niedersachsen, D |
- |
Hiltet |
N.N. |
* 1598 + 1660 Osquard, Esens, Wittmund, NI, D |
- |
Hindertjen |
N.N. |
+ Weene, Ostersander, Ihlow, Aurich, NI, D |
- |
Hiske |
N.N. |
|
Haykes - |
Ida |
N.N. |
* 1120 |
- |
Ida |
N.N. |
+ 1716 |
- |
Illsche |
N.N. |
* 1660 Pennigbüttel + 1749 Pennigbüttel |
- |
Inse |
N.N. |
* 1595 Stedesdorf, Esens, Wittmund, NI, D |
- |
Johann |
N.N. |
|
- |
Judith |
N.N. |
|
- |
Katharina |
N.N. |
* 1614 + 1684 Wiemsdorf, Dedesdorf, Loxstedt, Cux, NI, D |
- |
Katharynen |
N.N. |
|
- |
Könke |
N.N. |
* 1631 + 1720 Löhnhorst, Schwanewede, OHZ, NI, D |
- |
Kunigund |
N.N. |
+ 835 |
- |
Lücke |
N.N. |
* 1640 + 1711 Hahnhorst, Kirchspiel Lesum, Bremen, D |
- |
Lücke |
N.N. |
+ 1680 Reepen, Büttel, Loxstedt, Cux, Ni, D |
- |
Lüer |
N.N. |
|
- |
Mabile |
N.N. |
|
- |
Margarethe |
N.N. |
* 1705 + 1767 Hambergen, Osterholz, OHZ, NI, D |
- |
Margarethe |
N.N. |
|
- |
Margreth |
N.N. |
* 1638 + 1714 Isehorn, Hülseberg, Ritterhude, OHZ, NI, D |
- |
Margreth |
N.N. |
* 1648 + 1718 Nedderendermoor, Lilienthal, OHZ, NI, D |
- |
Maria |
N.N. |
|
- |
Maria |
N.N. |
|
- |
Martjen |
N.N. |
+ 1702 Engerhafe, Südbrookmerland, Aurich, Ostfriesland, D |
- |
Mathilde |
N.N. |
|
- |
Mathilde |
N.N. |
* + 1230 |
- |
Mathilde |
N.N. |
* 1100 |
- |
Meenst |
N.N. |
|
- |
Metje |
N.N. |
* Worpswede, Osterholz, NI, D + Weyerdeelen, Worpswede, OHZ, NI, D |
- |
Metje |
N.N. |
* 1606 + 1651 Oberendermoor, Lilienthal, OHZ, NI, D |
- |
Mette (Metje) |
N.N. |
* 1715 + 1795 Ströhe, Hambergen, OHZ, NI, D |
- |
Mette Maria |
N.N. |
* 1721 + 1794 Ardorf, Wittmund, NI, D |
- |
Minst |
N.N. |
+ 1663 Eidewarden, Dedesdorf, Loxstedt, Cux, Ni, D |
- |
N.N |
N.N. |
|
- |
N.N. |
N.N. |
* 1699 + 1752 Carolinensiel, Wittmund, Ostfriesland, D |
- |
N.N. |
N.N. |
+ 1684 Freißenbüttel, Osterholz, Niedersacchsen, D |
- |
N.N. |
N.N. |
+ 1732 Vellage, Weener, Leer, NI, D |
- |
N.N. |
N.N. |
|
- |
N.N. |
N.N. |
|
- |
N.N. |
N.N. |
|
- |
N.N. |
N.N. |
* 1550 + 1595 Nedderendermoor, Lilienthal, OHZ, NI, D |
- |
N.N. |
N.N. |
* 1624 + 1697 Oldendorf, Holste, Hambergen, OHZ, NI, D |
- |
N.N. |
N.N. |
|
- |
N.N. |
N.N. |
+ 1668 Engerhafe, Südbrookmerland, Aurich, Ostfriesland, D |
- |
N.N. |
N.N. |
|
- |
N.N. |
N.N. |
|
- |
N.N. |
N.N. |
|
- |
N.N. |
N.N. |
|
- |
Nanje |
N.N. |
* 1608 + 1661 Büttel, Dedesdorf, Loxstedt, Cux, Ni, D |
- |
Oda |
N.N. |
|
- |
Perenelle |
N.N. |
|
- |
Rebeque |
N.N. |
* 1100 + |
- |
Reinwif |
N.N. |
|
- |
Richilde |
N.N. |
|
- |
Rinnelt |
N.N. |
|
- |
Rinowe |
N.N. |
* Damsum, Esens, Ostfriesland, D |
- |
Sara |
N.N. |
|
- |
Silburg |
N.N. |
* 1235 |
- |
Sophia |
N.N. |
* 1604 + 1670 Weyerdeelen, Worpswede, OHZ, NI, D |
- |
Sophia Friederika |
N.N. |
* + 1804 Middels, Aurich, NI, D |
- |
Styna (Christina ?) |
N.N. |
|
- |
Susanne |
N.N. |
|
- |
Talke |
N.N. |
|
- |
Tannecke |
N.N. |
+ 1587 |
- |
Tetie |
N.N. |
|
- |
Theyte |
N.N. |
* 1557 + 1652 Wiesens, Aurich, NI, D |
- |
Tibbeke |
N.N. |
+ Oberendermoor, Lilienthal, OHZ, NI, D |
- |
Tipke |
N.N. |
+ 1690 Kleinbeck, |
- |
Tipke |
N.N. |
|
- |
Töbe |
N.N. |
|
- |
Tomcke |
N.N. |
+ 1667 Stedesdorf, Esens, Wittmund, NI, D |
- |
Tomcke |
N.N. |
|
- |
Tomke |
N.N. |
* 1640 Jeverland, Jever, NI, D + 1675 Hartward, Esens, Wittmund, Ostfriesland, D |
- |
Tomme |
N.N. |
* Stedesdorf, Esens, Wittmund, NI, D + 1667 Stedesdorf, Esens, Wittmund, NI, D |
- |
Trienke |
N.N. |
* 1745 |
- |
Trine |
N.N. |
* 1618 + 1720 Weyerdeelen, Worpswede, OHZ, NI, D |
- |
Trine |
N.N. |
|
- |
Trine |
N.N. |
* 1657 + 1722 Nedderendermoor, Lilienthal, OHZ, NI, D |
- |
Tryne |
N.N. |
|
- |