Anna Catharina |
Ebert |
|
- |
Anna Catharina |
Ebert |
* 1669 + 1694 |
Ebert - Wicke |
Anna Catharina |
Ebert |
* 1659 Hilgershausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1746 Wollrode, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
Ebert |
* 1735 Büchenwerra, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1760 Ellenberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Ebert - |
Anna Elisabeth |
Ebert |
* 1747 Wabern, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1813 Wabern, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Ebert - Berles |
Anna Elisabeth |
Ebert |
* 1847 Wagenfurth, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1922 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Anna Martha |
Ebert |
* 1857 Albshausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Ebert - Kurzrock |
Anne Gerdrutha |
Ebert |
* 1766 + 1806 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Anton |
Ebert |
* 1743 Büchenwerra, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Dorothea Elisabeth |
Ebert |
* 1807 Büchenwerra, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Ebert - Dippel |
Elisabeth |
Ebert |
* 1835 Büchenwerra, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Ebert - Benderoth |
Erich |
Ebert |
* 1935 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 2016 |
- |
Georg |
Ebert |
* 1665 + 1749 |
Ebert - Wicke |
Georg Friedrich |
Ebert |
* 1825 |
- |
Gottfried |
Ebert |
|
- |
Hans Henrich |
Ebert |
* 1660 + 1737 |
Ebert - Wicke |
Heinrich |
Ebert |
* 1783 Büchenwerra, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Ebert - Wagner |
Heinrich |
Ebert |
|
- |
Ida |
Ebert |
* 1909 Gensungen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Ebert - Blum |
Johann Georg |
Ebert |
* 1689 + 1750 |
Ebert - Otto |
Johann Henrich |
Ebert |
* 1707 + 1757 Wabern, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Ebert - Hansmann |
Johann Henrich |
Ebert |
* 1704 + 1771 Wabern, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Ebert - Strippel |
Johann Henrich |
Ebert |
* 1737 + 1812 Wabern, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Ebert - Fennel |
Johannes |
Ebert |
* 1633 + 1724 |
Ebert - Nn |
Johannes |
Ebert |
* 1658 + 1707 |
Ebert - Wicke |
Johannes |
Ebert |
+ Büchenwerra, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Johannes |
Ebert |
* 1589 + 1673 |
- |
Maria Elisabeth |
Ebert |
* 1735 Büchenwerra, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Ebert - |
Martha |
Ebert |
* 1638 + 1685 |
Ebert - Nn |
Martha Elisabetha |
Ebert |
* 1716 + 1785 Wabern, |
Ebert - Strippel |
Martha Elisabetha |
Ebert |
* 1763 Wabern, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1835 Wabern, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Ebert - Hansmann |
Martin |
Ebert |
+ Büchenwerra, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Mathäus Heinrich |
Ebert |
* 1870 Büchenwerra, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1963 Großenritte, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
Ebert - Witell |
Werner |
Ebert |
|
- |
Anna Catharina |
Eberth |
* 1827 Albshausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1888 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Eberth - Wambach |
Anna Martha |
Eberth |
* 1739 Büchenwerra, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1778 Ellenberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Eberth - |
Conrad |
Eberth |
* 1807 + 1888 Oberalbshausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Johann Henrich |
Eberth |
* 1717 + Büchenwerra, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Anna Catharina |
Eckel |
* 1696 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Anna Catharina |
Eckel |
* 1745 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Eckel - Fehr |
Anna Christine |
Eckel |
* 1724 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1797 Eschenstruth, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
Eckel - Eckel |
Johann George |
Eckel |
* 1722 |
Eckel - Eckel |
Johannes Martin |
Eckel |
* 1694 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1745 |
- |
Jost |
Eckel |
* 1746 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Eckel - Fehr |
Anna Catharina |
Eckhard |
* 1760 |
- |
Anna Gerdruth |
Eckhard |
|
- |
Anna Gertrud |
Eckhard |
* 1808 Grebenau, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Eckhard - Berger |
Conrad |
Eckhard |
* 1753 |
- |
Elisabeth |
Eckhard |
* 1787 Grebenau, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Eckhard - Wollrad |
Johann George |
Eckhard |
* 1813 Grebenau, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Eckhard - Berger |
Anna Christine |
Eckhardt |
* 1823 Adelshausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1895 Albshausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Eckhardt - Pippert |
Anna Elisabeth |
Eckhardt |
* 1800 |
- |
Anna Gertrud |
Eckhardt |
+ 1808 Wolfershausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Anna Gertrud |
Eckhardt |
* 1800 + 1863 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Conrad |
Eckhardt |
* 1880 Wollrode, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Eckhardt - Fehr |
Johann Werner |
Eckhardt |
* 1857 Adelshausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- Eckhardt |
Justus |
Eckhardt |
+ 1895 Albshausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Wilhelmine |
Egel |
|
- |
Ilse Anna |
Eggers |
* 1758 Krähenwinkel (Heute: Langenhagen), Hannover + 1815 |
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
Ehrhard |
|
- |
Anna Martha |
Ehrhard |
* 1706 + 1757 Grifte, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
Ehrhardt |
* 1838 Breitenau, Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1927 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Ehrhardt - Nierenköther |
Anna Elisabeth |
Ehrhardt |
* 1811 Altenbrunslar, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Ehrhardt - Crepon |
Anna Elisabeth |
Ehrhardt |
* 1813 |
- |
Anna Elisabeth Eva |
Ehrhardt |
|
- |
Anna Maria |
Ehrhardt |
* 1743 Haldorf, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Henrich |
Ehrhardt |
|
- |
Henrich |
Ehrhardt |
+ 1810 Dorla, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Johann Christian |
Ehrhardt |
* 1779 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1878 Breitenau, Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Ehrhardt - |
Johann Christian |
Ehrhardt |
* 1836 Breitenau, Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1883 Breitenau, Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Ehrhardt - Nierenköther |
Johann Henrich |
Ehrhardt |
* 1809 Altenbrunslar, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1810 Altenbrunslar, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Ehrhardt - Crepon |
Johann Justus |
Ehrhardt |
* 1801 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1878 Breitenau, Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Ehrhardt - Landgrebe |
Johann Justus |
Ehrhardt |
* 1864 Breitenau, Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1929 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Ehrhardt - Alter |
Johann Martin |
Ehrhardt |
* 1785 Dorla, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1840 Altenbrunslar, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Ehrhardt - Kröner |
Dorothea Elisabeth |
Eilers |
* 1727 Krähenwinkel (Heute: Langenhagen), Hannover + 1803 |
Eilers - Gekools |
Heinrich Balster |
Eilers |
|
- |
Johann Adam |
Ellenberg |
* 1836 Dorla, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1862 Grifte, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
Ellenberger |
|
- |
Friederike Mina |
Elze |
|
- |
Anna Regina |
Emmeluth |
|
- |
Dorothea Elisabeth |
Emmeluth |
* Wagenfurth, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Eva Elisabeth |
Emmeluth |
* 1748 Eiterhagen, Kr. Kassel, Hesen + 1807 Grifte, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Katharina Elisabeth |
Emmeluth |
* 1805 Wagenfurth, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1861 Wollrode, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Magdalena |
Emmeluth |
* 1779 |
- |
Magdalene |
Emmeluth |
+ Büchenwerra, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Marie Elisabeth |
Emmeluth |
* 1745 + 1809 Guntershausen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
- |
Martha Elisabeth |
Emmeluth |
|
- |
Anna Martha |
Engelhard |
* 1762 |
- |
Dorothea Elise |
Engelhardt |
* 1791 St. Ottilien, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
Engelhardt - Wolfram |
Heinrich |
Engelhardt |
* 1763 + 1798 Eiterhagen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
- |
Elisabeth |
Entzeroth |
+ 1812 Grifte, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Charlotte |
Erbe |
* 1860 Friedewald |
- |
Christine |
Erbe |
* 1850 Friedewald |
Erbe - Reinmüller |
Johann Justus |
Erbe |
|
- |
Adam |
Erbeck |
* 1816 Wagenfurth, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1876 Ellenberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Erbeck - Hofmann |
Anna Catharina |
Erbeck |
* 1874 Ellenberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Erbeck - Bettenhäuser |
Anna Katharina |
Erbeck |
* 1870 Ellenberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1891 Ellenberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Erbeck - Grebe |
Conrad |
Erbeck |
* 1765 Körle, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1797 Körle, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Elisabeth |
Erbeck |
|
- |
Georg |
Erbeck |
* 1879 Ellenberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1911 Ellenberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Erbeck - Bettenhäuser |
Johann |
Erbeck |
|
- |
Johann Balthasar |
Erbeck |
* 1848 Ellenberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1910 Ellenberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Erbeck - Fehr |
Johann Christoph |
Erbeck |
* 1791 Körle, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1876 Wagenfurth, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Erbeck - Köberling |
Johann Henrich |
Erbeck |
* 1813 Wagenfurth, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Erbeck - Hofmann |
Katharina Elisabeth |
Erbeck |
* 1873 Ellenberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Erbeck - Bettenhäuser |
Wilhelm |
Erbeck |
* 1893 Ellenberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1918 Schwerin, Mecklenburg |
Erbeck - Bettenhäuser |
Anna Catharina |
Eskuche |
+ 1918 Haldorf, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
Eskuche |
+ Hertingshausen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
Eskuche |
+ 1892 |
- |
Anna Gerdruth |
Eskuche |
* 1754 |
- |
Catharina Elisabeth |
Eskuche |
* 1810 Rengershausen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen + 1883 Hertingshausen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
- |
Adam |
Eubel |
+ Obervorschütz, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Anna Catharina |
Eubel |
* 1810 |
- |
Anna Catharina |
Eubel |
* 1836 Obervorschütz, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1892 Neuenbrunslar, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Eubel - Beck |
Anna Elisabeth |
Eubel |
* 1775 Kirchbberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Elisabeth |
Eubel |
* 1673 + 1748 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Eubel - Schmitt |
Silias |
Eubel |
* 1646 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Euwell - |
Anna Elisabeth |
Eulert |
* 1775 + 1810 Deute, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Margaret |
Euves |
* 1596 Christerode + 1638 Niedergrenzebach |
- |
Johannes |
Euwell |
|
- |
Catharina |
Eyl (Eil, Eila) |
* 1638 Steina + 1677 Steina |
Eyl (Eil, Eila) - Weckesser |
Clas |
Eyl (Eil, Eila) |
|
- |
Anna Margarethe (Martha) |
Eyring |
* 1849 Deutschland + 1914 Cleveland, Cuyahoga Co., Ohio |
Eyring - Hogar |
John George |
Eyring |
* Deutschland |
- |