21817 |
|
|
- |
Esiko |
|
|
- |
Fatima |
|
|
- |
h |
|
|
- |
Maimiti |
|
* Tahiti + 1841 |
- |
NN |
|
|
- |
Friedrich II 13 v |
Abenberg |
+ 1183 Erfurt |
- Wettin |
Friedrich III 17 v |
Abenberg |
+ 1199 |
Abenberg - |
Agnes 16 v |
Abensberg |
+ 1307 |
Abensberg - Leonberg |
Anna 19 v |
Abensberg |
+ 1432 |
Abensberg - Schaunberg |
Barbara 19 v |
Abensberg |
+ 1448 |
Abensberg - Schaunberg |
Elisabeth 19 v |
Abensberg |
* 1377 + 1423 |
Abensberg - |
Jobst 19 v |
Abensberg |
+ 1428 |
Abensberg - |
Johann II 18 v |
Abensberg |
+ 1397 Regensburg |
Abensberg - |
Margareta 19 v |
Abensberg |
+ 1465 |
Abensberg - Schaunberg |
Ulrich I 16 v |
Abensberg |
+ 1300 |
- Stein |
Ulrich II 16 v |
Abensberg |
+ 1310 |
Abensberg - Leonberg |
Ulrich III 17 v |
Abensberg |
+ 1367 |
Abensberg - |
Ursula v |
Abensberg |
+ 1422 |
- |
Hans O 24 v |
Abensperg |
* 1610 + 1659 Wien |
- Polheim |
Hugo 29 v |
Abensperg |
* 1828 Wien + 1904 |
Abensperg - |
Johann 26 v |
Abensperg |
* 1705 Wien + 1786 Wien |
Abensperg - |
Johann A 28 v |
Abensperg |
* 1761 Wien + 1843 |
Abensperg - |
Johann S 27 v |
Abensperg |
* 1728 + 1791 |
Abensperg - |
Otto 25 v |
Abensperg |
* 1644 + 1715 Wien |
Abensperg - |
Rudolf 30 v |
Abensperg |
* 1872 Wien + 1954 Wien |
Abensperg - Esterhazy |
Margarethe 15 v |
Adenoys |
+ 1250 |
Schauenburg - Querfurt |
Felicia 31 v |
Aehrenthal |
* 1850 + 1881 |
- Thun |
Bauck 23 v |
Aernsma |
* 1531 |
- Waldburg |
NN aus |
Afrika |
|
- |
Inger 18 |
Agesdatter |
|
- Henriksdatter |
Adolph 30 v |
Ahlefeld |
* 1800 + 1849 |
Ahlefeld - |
Carl 26 v |
Ahlefeld |
* 1670 + 1722 |
- Leiningen-Dag |
Carl Chr 29 v |
Ahlefeld |
* 1770 + 1851 |
Ahlefeld - |
Carl Chr 30 v |
Ahlefeld |
* 1822 + 1888 |
Ahlefeld - |
Charlotte 26 v |
Ahlefeld |
* 1672 + 1726 |
- Leiningen-Dag |
Charlotte 30 v |
Ahlefeld |
* 1806 + 1897 |
Ahlefeld - |
Christian 28 v |
Ahlefeld |
* 1732 + 1791 |
Ahlefeld - Holstein |
Christian 31 v |
Ahlefeld |
* 1856 |
Ahlefeld - |
Friedrich III 27 v |
Ahlefeld |
* 1702 + 1773 |
Ahlefeld - Gyldenlöwe |
Hakon 32 v |
Ahlefeld |
* 1885 |
Ahlefeld - |
Karl 29 v |
Ahlefeld |
* 1769 + 1852 |
Ahlefeld - |
Leif 34 v |
Ahlefeld |
|
Living - |
Lilian 35 v |
Ahlefeld |
|
Ahlefeld - |
Lykke 32 v |
Ahlefeld |
|
Ahlefeld - |
Sophie 26 v |
Ahlefeld |
* 1675 Altona + 1741 Sonderborg |
- Leiningen-Dag |
Vilhelm 31 v |
Ahlefeld |
* 1838 |
Ahlefeld - Ahlefeld |
Egino 14 v |
Aichelberg |
+ 1231 |
Körsch - |
Egino 15 v |
Aichelberg |
+ 1250 |
Aichelberg - |
Luitgard 16 v |
Aichelberg |
+ 1356 |
Merkenberg - Helfenstein |
Anna 17 v |
Aichheim |
* 1325 + 1369 |
Aichheim - Montfort |
Berchtold 16 v |
Aichheim |
+ 1330 |
Aichheim - Nifen |
Ulrich 16 v |
Aichheim |
|
- Ulten |
Leopold 29 of |
Albany |
* 1853 London + 1884 Cannes |
Sachsen-Cob - England6 |
Albert 16 |
Albertsen |
+ 1330 |
Everstein - |
Henrik 17 |
Albertsen |
|
Albertsen - |
Adelheid 12 d |
Albini |
* 1140 + 1188 |
- Brabant |
Antoinette A 25 v |
Aldenburg |
* 1660 |
Aldenburg - Sayn2 |
Anton I 24 v |
Aldenburg |
* 1633 + 1680 |
Oldenburg2 - Ungnad |
Anton II 25 v |
Aldenburg |
* 1680 + 1738 |
Aldenburg - Tremouille |
Charlotte 26 v |
Aldenburg |
* 1715 + 1800 |
Aldenburg - Hessen-Hom |
Sophie 25 v |
Aldenburg |
* 1663 |
Aldenburg - Sayn2 |
Wilhelmine 25 v |
Aldenburg |
* 1665 + 1746 |
Aldenburg - Sayn2 |
Helia 12 v |
Alencon |
* 1120 + 1174 |
Ponthieu - Burgund3 |
Carl 30 v |
Almeida |
* 1846 Lissabon + 1902 München |
- Bayern5 |
Otto 31 v |
Almeida |
* 1881 München + 1956 |
Almeida - Wrede |
Adolf 15 v |
Altena |
* 1220 + 1260 |
Altena - |
Adolf I 15 v |
Altena |
* 1185 + 1249 |
Altena - |
Arnold 14 v |
Altena |
* 1166 + 1209 |
Altena - Cuik |
Eberhard IV 14 v |
Altena |
* 1144 + 1180 |
Berg - Wasserburg |
Elisabeth 15 v |
Altena |
+ 1275 |
Altena - Limburg |
Friedrich 14 v |
Altena |
* 1170 + 1216 |
Altena - Cuik |
Friedrich II 15 v |
Altena |
* 1194 + 1226 Köln |
Altena - |
Mechthild 16 v |
Altena |
* 1240 + 1287 |
Altena - Arnsberg |
Oda 15 v |
Altena |
+ 1224 |
Altena - Cuik |
Richarda 15 v |
Altena |
* 1225 + 1270 |
Altena - Geldern |
Sophie 15 v |
Altena |
* 1240 + 1292 |
Altena - Limburg |
Heinrich II 15 v |
Altenbaumberg |
* 1271 + 1326 |
Altenbaumberg - Hohenfels |
Ruprecht II 14 v |
Altenbaumberg |
* 1243 + 1281 |
- Eberstein |
Ruprecht IV 16 v |
Altenbaumberg |
* 1363 + 1418 |
Altenbaumberg - Cleve |
Schonette 17 z |
Altenbaumberg |
* 1363 + 1384 |
Altenbaumberg - |
Ymagina 19 v |
Altenbaumberg |
* 1401 + 1449 |
Neuenbaumberg - Bolanden |
Ursula v |
Altenbockum |
* 1680 Warschau + 1743 Dresden |
- |
Clemens 31 v |
Altenburg |
* 1904 + 1974 Salzburg |
Toscana - Österreich3 |
Anna 28 v |
Althann |
* 1758 |
Althann - |
Franziska 30 v |
Althann |
* 1832 + 1920 |
Althann - Hartig |
Karoline 28 v |
Althann |
* 1741 Brünn + 1800 |
Althann - Wchinitz |
Maximiliana 24 v |
Althann |
|
- Thurn |
Maximiliane 26 v |
Althann |
|
Althann - Sternberg |
Michael J E 27 v |
Althann |
* 1710 Barcelona + 1778 Wien |
Althann - |
Michael F 26 v |
Althann |
* 1677 + 1733 Brieg |
Althann - d Aspremont |
Michael J 26 v |
Althann |
* 1679 + 1722 |
- Liechtenstein |
Michael J 29 v |
Althann |
* 1798 + 1861 |
Althann - |
Michael M 28 v |
Althann |
* 1769 Wien + 1834 |
Althann - |
Michael v |
Althann |
* 1574 + 1636 |
- |
Michael W 26 v |
Althann |
* 1634 + 1686 Glatz |
Althann - Sternberg |
Wilhelmine 27 v |
Althann |
|
Althann - |
Adelheid v |
Alvensleben |
* 1636 + 1668 |
- |
Albrecht I 19 v |
Alvensleben |
+ 1342 |
Alvensleben - |
Albrecht II 20 v |
Alvensleben |
|
Alvensleben - |
Anna 23 v |
Alvensleben |
|
Alvensleben - |
Armgard 33 v |
Alvensleben |
* 1876 Neugattersleben + 1961 Bothkamp |
Alvensleben - Veltheim |
Bodo 33 v |
Alvensleben |
* 1882 Neugattersleben + 1961 Frankfurt |
Alvensleben - Veltheim |
Caroline v |
Alvensleben |
* 1766 Eichenbarleben + 1856 Potsdam |
- |
Christine v |
Alvensleben |
|
- |
Ehrengard v |
Alvensleben |
* 1887 Redekin + 1939 Genthin |
- |
Elisabeth v |
Alvensleben |
* 1889 Erxleben |
- Schönborn |
Gebhard II 17 v |
Alvensleben |
+ 1285 |
- Friedeburg |
Gebhard III 18 v |
Alvensleben |
|
Alvensleben - |
Gebhard J IV 28 v |
Alvensleben |
* 1703 Eichenbarleben + 1763 Magdeburg |
Alvensleben - Schulenburg |
Gebhard Joh v |
Alvensleben |
|
- |
Gebhard XI 21 v |
Alvensleben |
|
Alvensleben - |
Gebhard XXVII v |
Alvensleben |
* 1676 Erxleben + 1709 Eichenbarleben |
Alvensleben - Alvensleben |
Gundeline v |
Alvensleben |
+ 1529 |
Alvensleben - Bülow |
Joachim 33 v |
Alvensleben |
* 1872 Neugattersleben + 1914 +Lüttich |
Alvensleben - Veltheim |
Johann v |
Alvensleben |
|
- |
Ludolf II 22 v |
Alvensleben |
|
Alvensleben - |
Ludolph v |
Alvensleben |
+ 1476 Calbe |
- |
NN 19 v |
Alvensleben |
|
Alvensleben - |
Werner U 33 v |
Alvensleben |
* 1875 Neugattersleben + 1947 Bremen |
Alvensleben - Veltheim |
Werner v |
Alvensleben |
* 1840 Neugattersleben + 1929 Neugattersleben |
- |
Bertha 13 v |
Ammensleben |
+ 1162 |
Ammensleben - |
Bia 12 v |
Ammensleben |
* 1109 + 1148 |
Ammensleben - |
Dietrich 10129 v |
Ammensleben |
+ 1120 |
- Luxemburg1 |
Gisela 11 v |
Ammensleben |
+ 1126 |
Ammensleben - |
Kunigunde 13 v |
Ammensleben |
|
Ammensleben - |
Milo 11 v |
Ammensleben |
+ 1126 Kulm |
Ammensleben - |
Oda 11 v |
Ammensleben |
|
Ammensleben - |
Otto I 12 v |
Ammensleben |
+ 1154 |
Ammensleben - |
Claus v |
Amsberg |
* 1890 Rhena + 1953 Jasebeck |
- |
Anna |
Amsen |
* 1665 Helmstedt? |
- |
Arnold 27 |
Amsinck |
* 1666 Hamburg + 1758 |
- Colin |
Ida 31 |
Amsinck |
* 1840 Hamburg + 1929 |
Amsinck - Gossler |
Johannes 30 |
Amsinck |
* 1792 Hamburg + 1879 |
Amsinck - |
Paul 28 |
Amsinck |
* 1714 Hamburg + 1777 |
Amsinck - |
Wilhelm 29 |
Amsinck |
* 1752 Hamburg + 1832 |
Amsinck - |
Adelheid 1074 v |
Andechs1 |
+ 1163 |
Andechs1 - Schweinfurt |
Adelheid 14 v |
Andechs1 |
* 1222 + 1279 Evian |
Meranien - Burgund3 |
Beatrix 14 v |
Andechs1 |
+ 1271 |
Meranien - Burgund3 |
Berchtold III 1082 v |
Andechs1 |
* 1075 + 1095 |
Andechs1 - |
Berthold II 9 v |
Andechs1 |
* 1025 |
Andechs1 - |
Berthold V 11 v |
Andechs1 |
* 1132 + 1188 |
Andechs1 - Weimar |
Berthold VI 1073 v |
Andechs1 |
* 1095 + 1151 |
Andechs1 - Schweinfurt |
Bertold VI 12 v |
Andechs1 |
* 1152 + 1204 |
Andechs1 - Wittelsbach |
Elisabeth 14 v |
Andechs1 |
+ 1272 Evian |
Meranien - Burgund3 |
Friedrich I 8 v |
Andechs1 |
+ 1030 |
Bayern1 - Oberlothringen |
Friedrich II 9 v |
Andechs1 |
+ 1075 |
Andechs1 - |
Gisela 11 v |
Andechs1 |
* 1159 + 1179 |
Andechs1 - Weimar |
Hedwig 13 v |
Andechs1 |
* 1170 + 1243 |
Andechs1 - Niederlausitz |
Kunigunde 12 v |
Andechs1 |
+ 1207 |
Andechs1 - Wittelsbach |
Margarete 14 v |
Andechs1 |
+ 1271 |
Meranien - Burgund3 |
Mathilde 12 v |
Andechs1 |
+ 1245 |
Andechs1 - Wittelsbach |
Sophie 12 v |
Andechs1 |
+ 1218 |
Andechs1 - Wittelsbach |
Uta 10 v |
Andechs1 |
|
Andechs1 - |
Anne Dorothea |
Anger |
* 1745 Haldensleben + 1827 Haldensleben |
Anger - Kessel |
Johann Christian |
Anger |
|
- |
Charlotte v |
Angern |
* 1741 Sülldorf + 1804 Rathenow |
- |
Maud 14 of |
Angus |
+ 1245 |
- Huntingdon |
Eleonore 23 v |
Anhalt |
* 1602 Dessau + 1664 Weimar |
Anhalt-Des - Pfalz |
Elisabeth v |
Anhalt |
+ 1220 |
- |
Hedwig 14 v |
Anhalt |
* 1215 + 1259 |
Anhalt - Thüringen |
Heinrich I 13 v |
Anhalt |
* 1170 + 1251 |
Aschersleben - Polen1 |
Jutta 14 v |
Anhalt |
* 1215 + 1277 |
Anhalt - Thüringen |
Sophie 14 v |
Anhalt |
* 1217 + 1274 |
Anhalt - Thüringen |
Sophie 16 v |
Anhalt |
|
Anhalt-Asch - Shlesien-Bres |
Elisabeth 16 v |
Anhalt-Asch |
+ 1304 |
Anhalt-Asch - Shlesien-Bres |
Heinrich II 14 v |
Anhalt-Asch |
* 1214 + 1266 |
Anhalt - Thüringen |
Otto I 15 v |
Anhalt-Asch |
+ 1304 |
Anhalt-Asch - Braunschweig-Lüne |
Adelheid 19 v |
Anhalt-Bern |
+ 1434 |
Anhalt-Bern - Honstein |
Anna Sophia 24 v |
Anhalt-Bern |
* 1640 Bernburg + 1704 Sonnenwald |
Anhalt-Bern - Schleswig-Sond |
AnnaMaria 22 v |
Anhalt-Bern |
* 1561 Zerbst + 1605 Brieg |
Anhalt-Des - Barby |
Bernhard I 14 v |
Anhalt-Bern |
* 1220 + 1286 |
Anhalt - Thüringen |
Bernhard II 15 v |
Anhalt-Bern |
+ 1318 |
Anhalt-Bern - Dänemark1 |
Bernhard III 16 v |
Anhalt-Bern |
+ 1348 |
Anhalt-Bern - Rügen |
Bernhard V 18 v |
Anhalt-Bern |
+ 1410 |
Anhalt-Bern - |
Carl Lud 26 v |
Anhalt-Bern |
* 1723 Schaumburg + 1806 Schaumburg |
Anhalt-Bern - Isenburg-Bir |
Catharina 17 v |
Anhalt-Bern |
+ 1390 |
Anhalt-Bern - Sachsen-Witt |
Charlotte Sophie 26 v |
Anhalt-Bern |
* 1696 Bernburg + 1762 |
Anhalt-Bern - Solms-Sonne |
Charlotte W 26 v |
Anhalt-Bern |
* 1704 Schaumburg + 1766 |
Anhalt-Bern - Ballenstedt |
Charlotte Wilh 27 v |
Anhalt-Bern |
* 1737 Bernburg + 1777 |
Anhalt-Bern - Brandenburg2 |
Christian I 22 v |
Anhalt-Bern |
* 1568 Bernburg + 1630 Bernburg |
Anhalt-Des - Barby |
Christian II 23 v |
Anhalt-Bern |
* 1599 Amberg + 1656 Bernburg |
Anhalt-Bern - Bentheim |
Christine 27 v |
Anhalt-Bern |
* 1746 Bernburg + 1823 Coswig |
Anhalt-Bern - Brandenburg2 |
Eleonore 23 v |
Anhalt-Bern |
* 1600 Amberg ~ 1657 Strelitz |
Anhalt-Bern - Bentheim |
Elisabeth 24 v |
Anhalt-Bern |
* 1647 Harzgerode |
Anhalt-Bern - Nassau-Had |
Emma 28 v |
Anhalt-Bern |
* 1802 Schaumburg + 1858 Pyrmont |
Anhalt-Bern - Nassau-Weil |
Franz 26 v |
Anhalt-Bern |
* 1724 Schaumburg + 1784 |
Anhalt-Bern - Isenburg-Bir |
Friederike 26 v |
Anhalt-Bern |
* 1702 Bernburg |
Anhalt-Bern - Solms-Sonne |
Friedrich 23 v |
Anhalt-Bern |
* 1613 Ensdorf + 1670 Plötzkau |
Anhalt-Bern - Bentheim |
Friedrich Albr 27 v |
Anhalt-Bern |
* 1735 Bernburg + 1796 |
Anhalt-Bern - Brandenburg2 |
Friedrich Franz 27 v |
Anhalt-Bern |
* 1769 Halle + 1807 |
Anhalt-Bern - |
Gertrud 17 v |
Anhalt-Bern |
|
Anhalt-Bern - Sachsen-Witt |
Heinrich IV 17 v |
Anhalt-Bern |
+ 1774 |
Anhalt-Bern - Sachsen-Witt |
Ida 28 v |
Anhalt-Bern |
* 1804 |
Anhalt-Bern - Nassau-Weil |
Karl Friedr 25 v |
Anhalt-Bern |
* 1668 |
Anhalt-Bern - Pfalz-Zwei |
Lebrecht 25 v |
Anhalt-Bern |
* 1669 Bernburg + 1727 BadEms |
Anhalt-Bern - Pfalz-Zwei |
Pauline 28 v |
Anhalt-Bern |
* 1769 Ballenstedt + 1821 |
Anhalt-Bern - Schleswig-Plön |
Sophie 15 v |
Anhalt-Bern |
+ 1323 |
Anhalt-Bern - Dänemark1 |
Sophie Char 27 v |
Anhalt-Bern |
* 1743 Schaumburg + 1781 Birstein |
Anhalt-Bern - Donnersmarck |
Sophie Chris 26 v |
Anhalt-Bern |
* 1710 |
Anhalt-Bern - Nassau-Dil |