Anna Maria |
Acker |
* 1805 Tailfingen + 1875 Altingen |
Acker - Junger |
Georg Jakob |
Acker |
* 1740 Tailfingen + 1814 Tailfingen |
Acker - Lehre |
Georg Jakob |
Acker |
* 1781 Tailfingen + 1861 Tailfingen |
Acker - Bräuning |
Jeremias |
Acker |
* 1673 Schorndorf |
- |
Johann (Hanß) Jakob |
Acker |
+ 1790 Nagold |
Acker - Mornhinweg |
Johannes |
Acker |
* 1673 Nagold |
Acker - NN |
Mar. |
Albrechten |
|
- |
Hanna Sophie |
Anick |
* 1836 Lobnau + 1916 |
Anick - Heidrich |
Johann Gottfried Michael |
Anick |
* 1807 + 1873 |
Anick - Neubauer |
Johann Michael |
Anick |
* 1782 + 1856 |
- |
Anna Katharina |
Arnold |
|
- |
Anna Maria |
Bahlinger |
* 1783 Kayh + 1846 Kayh |
- |
Christiane Louise |
Bahlinger |
* 1876 Kayh + 1907 Altingen |
Bahlinger - Hahr |
Georg Peter |
Bahlinger |
* 1801 Kayh + 1861 Kayh |
Bahlinger - Schwarz |
Hans |
Bahlinger |
|
Bahlinger - NN |
Hans |
Bahlinger |
|
- |
Hans Wendel |
Bahlinger |
* 1731 Kayh + 1805 |
Bahlinger - Dausert |
Jakob |
Bahlinger |
* 1839 Kayh + 1923 Kayh |
Bahlinger - Braitmaier |
Johann Jakob |
Bahlinger |
* 1768 Kayh + 1824 Kayh |
Bahlinger - Hätinger |
Johannes |
Bahlinger |
* 1622 Kayh + 1700 Kayh |
Bahlinger - Braitmaier |
Martin |
Bahlinger |
* 1662 Kayh + 1723 Kayh |
Bahlinger - Noppel |
Michael |
Bahlinger |
* 1685 Kayh + 1765 Kayh |
Bahlinger - Maurer |
Anna Justina |
Bauer |
+ 1693 Nagold |
Bauer - NN |
Dorothea |
Bauer |
|
- |
Hans |
Bauer |
+ 1691 Nagold |
- |
Johann Christian |
Becker |
* 1780 Karow + 1844 Karow |
Becker - Albrechten |
Marie Elisabeth |
Becker |
* 1815 Karow |
Becker - Besenbinder |
Michael |
Becker |
|
- |
Catharina Maria |
Beckmann |
|
- |
Johannes |
Belser |
* 1783 Entringen + 1843 Entringen |
Belser - Reyßer |
Johannes |
Belser |
|
- |
Johannes |
Belser |
* 1807 Entringen + 1869 Entringen |
Belser - Majer |
Johannes |
Belser |
* 1751 Entringen |
Belser - Jäckin |
Katharina Barbara |
Belser |
* 1837 Entringen + 1914 Entringen |
Belser - Luz |
Anna |
Bernecker |
* 1902 Molschleben + 1977 Molschleben |
- |
(Johann) David |
Berner |
* 1684 Altdorf + 1750 Altdorf |
Berner - Hiller |
Anna |
Berner |
* 1602 Altdorf + 1656 Altdorf |
Berner - Störzer |
Anna |
Berner |
* 1597 Altdorf + 1635 Altdorf |
Berner - NN |
Balthasar |
Berner |
* 1570 Altdorf |
- |
Dorothea |
Berner |
* 1568 Altdorf |
Berner - NN |
Hans (Joh.) |
Berner |
* 1643 Altdorf + 1699 Altdorf |
Berner - Schilling |
Jacob |
Berner |
* 1785 Altdorf + 1814 Altdorf |
Berner - Knecht |
Jakob |
Berner |
|
- |
Jakob |
Berner |
|
- |
Johann Friedrich |
Berner |
* 1872 Altingen + 1925 Tübingen |
Berner - Rau |
Johann Georg |
Berner |
* 1751 Altdorf + 1817 Altdorf |
Berner - Entenmännin |
Johann Georg |
Berner |
* 1811 Altdorf + 1872 Altdorf |
Berner - Kilper |
Johann Jakob |
Berner |
* 1900 Altingen + 1975 Altingen |
Berner - Bahlinger |
Johann Jakob |
Berner |
* 1843 Altdorf + 1905 Altingen |
Berner - Hahn |
Johannes |
Berner |
* 1596 Altdorf + 1658 Altdorf |
Berner - Metzger |
Johannes |
Berner |
* 1662 Altdorf + 1730 Altdorf |
Berner - Visel |
Margaretha |
Berner |
|
- |
Michael |
Berner |
* 1717 Altdorf + 1797 Altdorf |
Berner - Hahnin |
Michael |
Berner |
* 1520 + 1588 Altdorf |
Berner - |
Michel |
Berner |
* 1558 Altdorf |
- |
Otto Friedrich |
Berner |
* 1942 Altingen + 2015 Tübingen |
Berner - Kircher |
Paulin |
Berner |
* 1538 Altdorf |
- |
Tobias |
Berner |
* 1562 Altdorf + 1631 Altdorf |
Berner - N.N. |
Dorothee |
Bertz (Berz) |
* 1827 Zitz + 1912 Rogäsen |
- Berz |
Gottfried |
Berz |
* 1816 |
- Berz |
Joachim |
Berz |
* 1756 Zitz + 1842 Zitz |
- |
Mar. Elis. |
Berz |
* 1830 |
- Berz |
Maria Elisabeth |
Berz |
* Zitz + 1865 Zitz |
Berz - Grützmacher |
Marie Elisabeth |
Besenbinder |
|
- |
Adelheid |
Biler |
* 1558 Bondorf + 1607 Nagold |
- |
Anna Margaretha |
Birker |
* Kleinbettlingen + 1779 Kayh |
Birker - |
Salomon |
Birker |
|
- |
Dorothea Luise |
Bittkow |
* 1842 + 1902 |
- |
Anna Maria |
Blumenstein |
* 1737 Entringen |
Blumenstein - Cannstätter |
Hans Georg |
Blumenstein |
|
- |
Margaretha |
Blumenstein |
|
- |
Johann Mich. |
Bölz |
|
- |
Rosine |
Bölz |
* 1856 Lindachshof + 1940 Schuppach |
Bölz - Weidner |
Anna |
Braitmaier |
* Breitenholz |
- |
Anna Margaretha |
Braitmaier |
* 1807 Kayh + 1872 Kayh |
Braitmaier - Bahlinger |
Barbara |
Braitmaier |
* Breitenholz + 1755 Kayh |
- |
Georg Wilhelm |
Braitmaier |
+ Kayh |
- |
Johann Konrad |
Braitmaier |
* 1781 Kayh + 1854 Kayh |
Braitmaier - Eipper |
Katharina |
Braitmaier |
+ 1724 Kayh |
- |
Maria Barbara |
Braitmaier |
* 1763 + 1841 |
- |
Martin |
Braitmaier |
* 1740 Kayh + 1828 Kayh |
Braitmaier - Dessecker |
Anna Maria |
Bräuning |
* 1742 Tailfingen + 1807 Tailfingen |
Bräuning - Müller |
Johann Georg |
Bräuning |
* 1701 Tailfingen + 1766 Tailfingen |
- |
Catharina |
Broß |
|
Broß - Teufel |
Jacob |
Broß |
+ 1637 Nagold |
- |
Agnes |
Buchfink |
* Altingen + 1695 Kayh |
- |
Conrad |
Bühler |
|
- |
Maria |
Bühler |
* 1627 Öschelbronn + 1701 Nagold |
Bühler - |
Christina |
Bürker |
|
- |
Christina Barbara |
Cannstätter |
* 1695 Entringen |
Cannstätter - N.N. |
Christina Barbara |
Cannstätter |
|
- |
Justine |
Cannstätter |
|
- |
Tobias |
Cannstätter |
|
- |
Anna Maria |
Dausert |
+ 1760 Kayh |
- |
Adele |
Degenhardt |
* 1897 Großfahner + 1971 Erfurt |
Degenhardt - Götze |
Albin |
Degenhardt |
* 1872 Großfahner + 1955 Molschleben |
Degenhardt - Zink |
Berthold Ernst Louis |
Degenhardt |
* 1841 Kleinfahner / Thüringen + 1912 Molschleben |
Degenhardt - Weiß |
Eduard Jacob |
Degenhardt |
* Kleinfahner / Thüringen |
- |
Frieda |
Degenhardt |
* 1888 Großfahner + Erfurt |
Degenhardt - Götze |
Helene |
Degenhardt |
* 1902 Großfahner + 1949 Erfurt |
Degenhardt - Götze |
Hugo |
Degenhardt |
* 1899 Molschleben + 1944 Molschleben |
Degenhardt - Trutte |
Robert |
Degenhardt |
* 1866 Großfahner + 1928 |
Degenhardt - Zink |
Jakob |
Dengler |
|
- |
Maria Magdalena |
Dengler |
|
Dengler - Hirt |
Anna Barbara |
Dessecker |
|
- |
Barbara |
Dessecker |
+ 1767 Kayh |
- |
Anna (Agnes?) |
Dieterle |
* 1610 Holzgerlingen + Holzgerlingen |
Dieterlin - Stingel |
Magdalena |
Dieterle |
* 1635 Altdorf |
Dieterlin - Kralps |
Jerg |
Dieterlin |
* 1584 Holzgerlingen |
- |
Michael |
Dieterlin |
* 1569 Altdorf |
- |
Michael |
Dieterlin |
* 1595 Altdorf + 1652 |
Dieterlin - NN |
Katharina |
Dold |
|
- |
Katharina |
Dold |
|
- |
Ursula |
Eipper |
+ 1785 Kayh |
- |
Friedrich August |
Eiserbeck |
* 1791 Zitz + 1860 Rogäsen |
Eiserbeck - Beckmann |
Friedrich Johann |
Eiserbeck |
* 1822 Rogäsen + 1878 Zitz |
Eiserbeck - Töfge |
Johann Martin |
Eiserbeck |
|
- |
Marie Wilhelmine |
Eiserbeck |
* 1862 Rogäsen + 1936 Brandenburg/Havel |
Eiserbeck - Bertz (Berz) |
Martin Johann |
Eiserbeck |
|
Eiserbeck - |
Georg Conrad |
Eitenbenz |
* 1736 Entringen |
Eitenbenz - |
Johann Christoph |
Eitenbenz |
|
- |
Regina Barbara |
Eitenbenz |
* 1772 Entringen + 1820 |
Eitenbenz - Kommerell |
Michael |
Entenmann |
|
- |
Rosina |
Entenmännin |
* 1723 Altdorf |
Entenmann - Wolf |
Maria |
Fingers |
* 1752 + 1803 Neu Goldbeck |
- |
Adolf Friedrich |
Fleck |
* 1874 Entringen + 1917 Entringen |
Fleck - Belser |
Anna Katharina |
Fleck |
|
- |
Christian |
Fleck |
* 1721 Entringen + Entringen |
Fleck - Blumenstein |
Christian Friedrich |
Fleck |
* 1793 Entringen + 1875 Entringen |
Fleck - Mader |
Hans Georg |
Fleck |
|
- |
Hans Jerg |
Fleck |
|
- |
Jakob Friedrich |
Fleck |
* 1756 Entringen + 1832 Entringen |
Fleck - Wittel |
Johann |
Fleck |
* 1752 Entringen + 1814 Entringen |
Fleck - Wittel |
Johann Adam |
Fleck |
* 1805 Entringen + 1866 Entringen |
Fleck - Reyßer |
Johann Adam |
Fleck |
* 1837 Entringen + 1897 Entringen |
Fleck - Reyßer |
Joseph |
Fleck |
* 1781 Entringen + 1858 Entringen |
Fleck - Steinhofer |
Karl Alfred |
Fleck |
* 1905 Entringen + 1962 Entringen |
Fleck - Schneider |
Marie Margarethe |
Fleck |
* 1834 Entringen + 1904 Entringen |
Fleck - Stigelmaier |
Eliese |
Frädrich |
* 1892 + 1960 |
- |
Christian |
Friem |
|
- |
Maria Jakobina |
Friem |
* 1764 Kayh + 1835 Entringen |
Friem - Dessecker |
Eva Regina |
G. |
|
- |
Katharina |
Gauß |
|
- |
Helga |
Gehb |
* Tiefenort / Thüringen + 1999 |
- |
Elisabeth Eleonore |
Geinitz |
|
- |
Albrecht |
Geist |
* Oberheimbach |
- |
Maria Louisa |
Geist |
* 1743 Obersteinbach + 1814 Geißelhardt |
Geist - |
Käthe |
Göcks |
|
- |
Emma |
Götze |
* Arnstadt + 1947 |
- |
Anna |
Grabow |
* 1867 Brandenburg/Havel |
- |
Martha Anna Hedwig |
Grabow |
* 1887 Brandenburg/Havel |
- Grabow |
Johanetta Wilhelmine |
Gramss |
* 1775 + 1817 |
- |
Dorothea Friederike |
Graner |
* 1767 + 1839 |
- |
Anna Maria |
Grob |
* 1777 Altdorf + 1833 Altdorf |
- |
Auguste Sophie |
Grosch |
* Gräfenthal + Gräfenthal |
- |
Maria |
Grün |
|
- |
Marie Christine |
Gruner |
* 1779 + 1824 |
- |
Andreas Johann |
Grützmacher |
|
- |
Annemarie Luise |
Grützmacher |
* 1921 + 2010 |
Grützmacher - Sindl |
Carl Friedrich |
Grützmacher |
* 1870 Glienecke + 1947 |
Grützmacher - Bittkow |
Edith |
Grützmacher |
* 1930 Brandenburg/havel + 1941 |
Grützmacher - Unfug |
Ella Hertha |
Grützmacher |
* 1906 + 1994 |
Grützmacher - Henzel |
Erich |
Grützmacher |
* 1901 + 1972 Brandenburg/Havel |
Grützmacher - Schmidt |
Frieda |
Grützmacher |
|
Grützmacher - Schmidt |
Friedrich |
Grützmacher |
|
Grützmacher - Schmidt |
Gustav Alfred |
Grützmacher |
* 1898 + 1977 |
Grützmacher - Schmidt |
Johann Carl Friedrich |
Grützmacher |
|
- |
Maria Dorothea |
Grützmacher |
* 1753 + 1834 Zitz |
Grützmacher - Grün |
Hans |
Günther |
+ 1566 Nagold |
- |
Hans |
Günther |
* 1554 Nagold + 1638 Nagold |
Günther - NN |
Hans (Johannes) |
Günther |
+ 1636 Nagold |
Günther - Biler |
Jacob |
Günther |
+ 1688 Nagold |
Günther - Waltz |
Maria (Anna) Barbara |
Günther |
+ 1744 Nagold |
Günther (Günter Ginter) - Häfelin |
Johann (Hans) Konrad |
Günther (Günter Ginter) |
+ 1687 Nagold |
Günther - Bühler |
Johann Jakob |
Haasis |
|
- |
Marie Katharine |
Haasis |
* 1905 Altingen + 1998 Herrenberg |
Haasis - Notter |
Marie Katherina |
Häberle |
|
- |
Anna Barbara |
Häfelin |
|
Häfelin - Lehre ( L(h)ere Lehrin) |
Georg |
Häfelin |
|
Häfelin - Teufel |
Hans |
Häfelin |
+ 1584 Nagold |
- |
Jörg |
Häfelin |
* 1548 Nagold + Nagold |
Häfelin - NN |
Jörg (Georg) |
Häfelin |
+ 1636 Nagold |
Häfelin - Koler |
Agnes |
Hahn |
* 1696 + 1779 Altdorf |
Hahn - Seybold |
Anna Barbara |
Hahn |
* 1759 Altdorf + 1798 Altdorf |
- |
Anna Maria |
Hahn |
* 1814 Altdorf + 1855 Altdorf |
Hahn - Grob |
Hans |
Hahn |
* 1596 Altdorf + 1635 Altdorf |
Hahn - Berner |
Jacob |
Hahn |
* 1606 Breitenholz |
- |
Jacob |
Hahn |
* 1635 Breitenholz + 1699 Altdorf |
Hahn - NN |
Ludwig |
Hahn |
* 1778 Altdorf + 1853 Altdorf |
- |
Magdalena |
Hahn |
* 1668 + 1729 Altdorf |
Hahn - Dieterle |
Michael |
Hahn |
|
- |
Michael |
Hahn |
* 1653 + 1731 Altdorf |
Hahn - Schifer |
Michael |
Hahn |
* 1564 Altdorf |
- |
Michael |
Hahn |
* 1625 Altdorf + 1697 Altdorf |
Hahn - Berner |
Anna |
Hahnin |
* 1683 Altdorf + 1752 Altdorf |
Hahn - Wolf |
Anna Maria |
Hahnin |
|
- |
Christine Louise |
Hahr |
* 1842 Kayh + 1898 Kayh |
Hahr - Laur |
Gottlob Adam |
Hahr |
* 1807 Breitenholz + 1875 Kayh |
Hahr - Schneck |
Nicolaus Jacob |
Hahr |
* 1766 Breitenholz + 1831 Breitenholz |
- |
Johann Dietrich |
Haid |
|
- |