Eberhard |
Abt |
* 1584 Oberursel |
Abt - |
Ursula |
Abt |
* 1609 Oberursel + 1680 Oberursel |
Abt - X. |
Wendelin |
Abt |
* 1559 Oberursel |
- |
Anna Maria |
Allendorf |
* 1728 Wicker (Flörsheim) + 1758 Kastel (Mainz) |
Allendorf - Schalck |
Jacob |
Allendorf |
* 1525 Wicker (Flörsheim) |
- |
Johannes Henrich |
Allendorf |
* 1702 Wicker (Flörsheim) |
Allendorf - Bolz |
Johannes Peter |
Allendorf |
* 1676 Wicker (Flörsheim) + 1717 Wicker (Flörsheim) |
Allendorf - Weilbächer |
Marquard |
Allendorf |
* 1601 Wicker (Flörsheim) |
Allendorf - Brief |
Sebastian |
Allendorf |
* 1645 Wicker (Flörsheim) + 1732 Wicker (Flörsheim) |
Allendorf - Jung |
Wolf |
Allendorf |
* 1550 + 1607 |
Allendorf - X. |
Andreas |
Andreae |
* 1667 + 1728 Görsroth (Hünstetten) |
- |
Anna Maria Christina |
Andreae |
* 1692 |
Andreae - |
Johannes Conrad |
Anthes |
* 1642 Hattersheim |
- |
Johannes Leonard |
Anthes |
* 1680 Hattersheim |
Anthes - X. |
Johannes Philipp |
Anthes |
* 1717 Hattersheim |
Anthes - Schweickard |
Maria Eva |
Anthes |
* 1750 Hattersheim + 1793 Hattersheim |
Anthes - Beyer |
Balthasar |
Arbter |
* 1695 Kronsdorf (Krasov - Nordmähren) |
Arbter - |
Georg |
Arbter |
* 1724 Kronsdorf (Krasov - Nordmähren) + 1792 Kronsdorf (Krasov - Nordmähren) |
Arbter - Matzner |
Johannes Georg |
Arbter |
* 1803 Kronsdorf (Krasov - Nordmähren)? + 1880 Bärwinkel (bei Christdorf - Nordmähren) |
Arbter - Hayder |
Johannes Gottlieb |
Arbter |
* 1766 Kronsdorf (Krasov - Nordmähren) + 1837 Kronsdorf (Krasov - Nordmähren) |
Arbter - Steiner |
Joseph |
Arbter |
* 1897 Deutsch-Lodenitz (Horni Lodenice - Nordmähren) + 1944 Oderberg (Bohumin - Nordmähren) |
Arbter - Seichter |
Joseph |
Arbter |
* 1858 Christdorf (Krist`anovice - Nordmähren)) + 1899 Bärn (Moravsky Beroun - Nordmähren) |
Arbter - Kaller |
Karl Franz |
Arbter |
* 1832 Hof (Dvorce - Nordmähren) + 1890 Christdorf (Krist`anovice - Nordmähren)) |
Arbter - Hantschel |
Tobias |
Arbter |
* 1670 Kronsdorf (Krasov - Nordmähren) |
- |
Anna Elisabeth Sophia |
Arents |
* 1698 Biebrich (Rhein-Lahn-Kreis) |
Arents - X. |
Johannes |
Arents |
* 1613 |
- |
Johannes Peter |
Arents |
* 1673 Biebrich (Rhein-Lahn-Kreis) |
- |
Johannes Theodor |
Arents |
* 1699 Lorchhausen + 1761 Lorch |
Arents - Rappenecker |
Johannes Theodor |
Arents |
* 1744 Lorchhausen + 1812 Geroldstein (Heidenrod) |
Arents - X. |
Johannes Walter |
Arents |
* 1663 Lorchhausen + 1705 Lorch |
Arents - X. |
Peter |
Arents |
* 1638 Lorchhausen + 1688 Lorchhausen |
Arents - |
Elisabeth |
Aust |
* 1688 Kreuzberg (Krizovà - Nordmähren) |
Aust - X. |
Friedrich |
Aust |
* 1660 Kreuzberg (Krizovà - Nordmähren) + 1705 Kreuzberg (Krizovà - Nordmähren) |
- |
Susanna |
Aust |
* 1685 Kreuzberg (Krizovà - Nordmähren) |
Aust - X. |
Georg |
Balner |
* 1612 Brawin (Bravinne - Österr. Schlesien) |
- |
Johannes |
Balner |
* 1637 Brawin (Bravinne - Österr. Schlesien) |
Balner - |
Balthasar |
Bamberger |
* 1557 nicht in Eger |
- |
Martha |
Bamberger |
* 1586 Eger (Cheb - Westböhmen) |
Bamberger - |
Anna |
Bardo |
* 1659 + 1716 Gau-Bickelheim |
Bardo - X. |
Claudius |
Bardo |
* 1609 "ex Vectiois" + 1679 Gau-Bickelheim |
- |
Franz |
Bardo |
* 1634 + 1679 Gau-Bickelheim |
Bardo - |
Anna Maria |
Baur |
* 1655 Briedel (Mosel) + 1686 Briedel (Mosel) |
Baur - Holten |
Gerlach |
Baur |
* 1621 Mettlach (Saarland) + 1694 Briedel (Mosel) |
- |
Agnesa Victoria |
Bechel |
* 1854 Höchst (Frankfurt am Main) + 1921 Eltville |
Bechel - Müller |
Johannes Philipp Magnus |
Bechel |
* 1720 Fulda + 1799 |
- |
Nicolaus |
Bechel |
* 1818 Höchst (Frankfurt am Main) + 1863 Höchst (Frankfurt am Main) |
Bechel - Grenzfelder |
Philipp |
Bechel |
* 1753 Ludwigsburg + 1814 Umstadt (Groß Umstadt) |
Bechel - Weingärtner |
Philipp |
Bechel |
* 1790 Umstadt (Groß Umstadt) + 1858 Höchst (Frankfurt am Main) |
Bechel - Weidig |
Agneta |
Beck |
* 1692 Geisenheim + 1778 Geisenheim |
Beck - Schmitt |
Daniel |
Beck |
* 1641 Steinhof (Kameny Dvur - Westböhmen) |
Beck - X. |
Hans |
Beck |
* 1611 Steinhof (Kameny Dvur - Westböhmen) + 1662 Steinhof (Kameny Dvur - Westböhmen) |
- |
Michael |
Beck |
* 1667 Geisenheim |
- |
Susanna |
Beck |
* 1677 Steinhof (Kameny Dvur - Westböhmen) + 1741 Mülln (Steckra - Westböhmen) |
Beck - Greinhöfer |
Adam |
Becker |
* 1570 Niederwalluf (Walluf 1) + 1637 Niederwalluf (Walluf 1) |
- |
Anna |
Becker |
* 1602 Erbach (Eltville 2) |
Becker - |
Anton |
Becker |
* 1666 Niederwalluf (Walluf 1) + 1728 Niederwalluf (Walluf 1) |
Becker - X. |
Bechtold |
Becker |
* 1582 Oberursel |
- |
Conrad |
Becker |
* 1575 Erbach (Eltville 2) |
- |
Conrad |
Becker |
* 1611 + 1672 Oberursel |
Becker - |
Hans Reinhard |
Becker |
* 1640 Niederwalluf (Walluf 1) |
Becker - X. |
Johannes Peter |
Becker |
* 1641 Niederwalluf (Walluf 1) + 1688 Niederwalluf (Walluf 1) |
Becker - X. |
Johannes Wendelin |
Becker |
* 1655 Gonsenheim (Mainz) + 1731 Gonsenheim (Mainz) |
Becker - Helcker |
Maria Barbara |
Becker |
* 1703 Niederwalluf (Walluf 1)? + 1770 Niederwalluf (Walluf 1) |
Becker - X. |
Maria Elisabeth |
Becker |
* 1680 Niederwalluf (Walluf 1) + 1741 Niederwalluf (Walluf 1) |
Becker - X. |
Maria Elisabeth |
Becker |
* 1688 Gonsenheim (Mainz) + 1761 Gonsenheim (Mainz) |
Becker - Weyder |
Philipp |
Becker |
* 1595 + 1683 Niederwalluf (Walluf 1) |
Becker - |
Stephan |
Becker |
* 1622 Gonsenheim (Mainz) |
Becker - X. |
Stephan |
Becker |
* 1597 Gonsenheim (Mainz) |
Becker - |
Stephan |
Becker |
* 1572 Gonsenheim (Mainz) + 1633 Gonsenheim (Mainz) |
- |
Susanna Anna |
Becker |
* 1636 Oberursel + 1694 Oberursel |
Becker - X. |
Bartholomäus |
Behr |
* 1594 Neudorf (Martinsthal) |
- |
Franz |
Behr |
* 1625 event. Neudorf (Martinsthal) |
Behr - |
Gertrud |
Behr |
* 1650 Frauenstein (Wiesbaden) + 1735 Frauenstein (Wiesbaden) |
Behr - X. |
Gertrud |
Behr |
* 1681 Frauenstein (Wiesbaden) + 1735 Frauenstein (Wiesbaden) |
Behr - Schlimm |
Johannes |
Behr |
* 1650 Frauenstein (Wiesbaden) + 1686 Frauenstein (Wiesbaden) |
Behr - X. |
Andreas |
Beilner |
* 1683 Brawin (Bravinne - Österr. Schlesien) + 1745 Wagstadt (Bilovec - Nordmähren) |
Balner - X. |
Theresia |
Beilner |
* 1731 Radnitz (Radotin - Wagstadt - Nordmähren) |
Beilner - X. |
Andreas |
Beitel |
* 1660 Reigersdorf (Rejchartice - Nordmähren) |
Beitel - |
Heinrich |
Beitel |
* 1699 Reigersdorf (Rejchartice - Nordmähren) |
Beitel - X. |
Maria Elisabeth |
Beitel |
* 1735 Christdorf (Krist`anovice - Nordmähren)) + 1804 Christdorf (Krist`anovice - Nordmähren)) |
Beitel - Poltzer |
Martin |
Beitel |
* 1625 Reigersdorf (Rejchartice - Nordmähren) |
Beutel - |
Anna Catharina |
Bender |
* 1726 Laufenselden |
Bender - Kayser |
Anna Maria |
Bender |
* 1698 Laufenselden |
Bender - X. |
Georg Adam |
Bender |
* 1697 Laufenselden |
Bender - X. |
Johannes Georg |
Bender |
* 1658 Laufenselden + 1740 Laufenselden |
- |
Andreas |
Berger |
* 1648 Neudörfel bei Bärn (Nova Veska - Nordmähren) + 1700 Luschitz (Luzice - Nordmähren) |
Berger - X. |
Andreas |
Berger |
* 1686 Neudörfel (Lücke im Kirchenbuch Bärn 1681 - 1692) + 1751 Brockersdorf (Cabova - Nordmähren) |
Berger - |
Anna |
Berger |
* 1648 Andersdorf (Ondrasov - Nordmähren) |
Berger - X. |
Barbara |
Berger |
* 1648 Altliebe (Stare Libava - Nordmähren) |
Berger - |
Carl |
Berger |
* 1724 Brockersdorf (Cabova - Nordmähren) + 1808 Brockersdorf (Cabova - Nordmähren) |
Berger - Dreyseidel |
Georg |
Berger |
* 1623 Andersdorf (Ondrasov - Nordmähren) |
- |
Georg |
Berger |
* 1629 Neudörfel bei Bärn (Nova Veska - Nordmähren) |
- |
Henrich |
Berger |
* 1656 Neudörfel bei Bärn (Nova Veska - Nordmähren) + 1706 Neudörfel bei Bärn (Nova Veska - Nordmähren) |
- |
Judith |
Berger |
* 1682 Luschitz (Luzice - Nordmähren) |
Berger - Rauskolb |
Merten |
Berger |
* 1623 Neudörfel bei Bärn (Nova Veska - Nordmähren) |
- |
Michael |
Berger |
* 1623 Altliebe (Stare Libava - Nordmähren) |
- |
Regina |
Berger |
* 1654 Neudörfel bei Bärn (Nova Veska - Nordmähren) |
Berger - X. |
Theresia |
Berger |
* 1754 Brockersdorf (Cabova - Nordmähren) + 1808 Brockersdorf (Cabova - Nordmähren) |
Berger - Wiener |
Anna Maria |
Bertes |
* 1707 Sprendlingen + 1747 Gau-Bickelheim |
- |
Adam |
Beutel |
* 1581 Reigersdorf (Rejchartice - Nordmähren) |
- |
Eva Rosina |
Beyer |
* 1721 Weilbach (Flörsheim) |
Beyer - Merckel |
Hans |
Beyer |
* 1643 Hildesheim (bei Meißen in Sachsen) |
- |
Johannes |
Beyer |
* 1659 Weilbach (Flörsheim) |
Beyer - X. |
Johannes |
Beyer |
* 1618 Weilbach, event. Oberklein (Bayern) |
- |
Johannes Georg |
Beyer |
* 1689 Weilbach (Flörsheim) |
Beyer - X. |
Maria |
Beyer |
* 1670 Horn (Hory - Westböhmen) |
Beyer - Gareis |
Christoph |
Beyßer |
* 1655 Karlsberg (Karlovec - Nordmähren) |
- |
Marina |
Beyßer |
* 1680 Karlsberg (Karlovec - Nordmähren) |
Beyßer - |
Anton |
Bieger |
* 1711 Obergladbach |
Bieger - X. |
Hermann |
Bieger |
* 1653 + 1737 |
- |
Maria Catharina |
Bieger |
* 1743 Obergladbach |
Bieger - Holz |
Johannes Peter |
Bischof |
* 1716 Rüdesheim (Rhein) + 1774 Rüdesheim (Rhein) |
Bischof - Wunderlich |
Maria Eva |
Bischof |
* 1758 Rüdesheim (Rhein) + 1798 Rüdesheim (Rhein) |
Bischof - Stoll |
Michael |
Bischof |
* 1680 Kamp (Kamp-Bornhofen) + 1720 Rüdesheim (Rhein) |
- |
Anna Franziska |
Bittner |
* 1791 Wildstein (Skalna - Westböhmen)? + 1865 Königsberg an der Eger (Kynsperk - Westböhmen) |
Bittner - Weller |
Johannes Henrich |
Bittner |
* 1765 Wildstein (Skalna - Westböhmen) |
Pitter - Rupprecht |
Anna |
Blosek |
* 1616 Heinzendorf (Hyncice - Nordmähren) |
Blosek - |
Martin |
Blosek |
* 1591 Heinzendorf (Hyncice - Nordmähren) + 1636 Heinzendorf (Hyncice - Nordmähren) |
- |
Lenna |
Bloss |
* 1646 Gossengrün (Eheverzeichnis ab 1666) |
Bloss - X. |
Matthias |
Bloss |
* 1596 Gossengrün (Krajkova - Westböhmen) |
- |
Anna Maria |
Blum |
* 1728 Geisenheim + 1800 Niederwalluf (Walluf 1) |
Blum - Watzelhahn |
Johannes Bernhard |
Blum |
* 1697 Geisenheim + 1733 Geisenheim |
Blum - Huben |
Thomas |
Blum |
* 1664 Ramscheid (Hellenthal) + 1715 Geisenheim |
Blum - |
Wilhelm |
Blum |
* 1639 Ramscheid (Hellenthal) |
- |
Catharina |
Böhm |
* 1746 Hirschberg (Jeleni - Nordmähren) |
Böhm - Novack |
Magdalena |
Böhm |
* 1643 Oberneugrün (Horny Nivy - Westböhmen) |
Böhm - X. |
Michael |
Böhm |
* 1704 Langendorf (Dlouha Ves o. Bruntal - Österr. Schlesien) |
Böhm - X. |
Michael |
Böhm |
* 1679 Langendorf (Dlouha Ves o. Bruntal - Österr. Schlesien) |
- |
Simon |
Böhm |
* 1599 Oberneugrün (Horny Nivy - Westböhmen) |
- |
Anna Maria |
Bolz |
* 1676 Wicker (Flörsheim) |
Bolz - X. |
Johannes |
Bolz |
* 1610 Wicker (Flörsheim) |
- |
Johannes Philipp |
Bolz |
* 1640 Wicker (Flörsheim) + 1714 Wicker (Flörsheim) |
Bolz - Sauträger |
Catharina |
Bonbes |
* 1694 Bautsch (Budisov nad Budisovkou - Nordmähren) |
Bonbes - X. |
Melchior |
Bonbes |
* 1663 eventuell in Ungarn |
- |
Johannes |
Bonnert |
* 1639 + 1689 Eltville |
- |
Maria Eulalia |
Bonnert |
* 1671 Eltville + 1743 Eltville |
Bonnert - X. |
Anna Barbara |
Brachtl |
* 1722 Deutsch Liebau (Libina - Nordmähren) |
Brachtl - Krotgiel |
Georg |
Brachtl |
* 1646 Tschimischl (Tremesek - Nordmähren) + 1707 Bladensdorf (Mladonov - Nordmähren) |
- |
Michael |
Brachtl |
* 1679 Tschimischl (Tremesek - Nordmähren) + 1751 |
Brachtl - X. |
Michael |
Brandl |
* 1702 Tiefengrün (bei Schönlind - Westböhmen) |
- |
Walburga Eva Rosina |
Brandl |
* 1731 Tiefengrün (bei Schönlind - Westböhmen) + 1816 nicht in Schwand |
Brandl - X. |
Dorothea |
Brandscheid |
* 1754 Aulhausen (Rüdesheim) + 1800 Rüdesheim (Rhein) |
Brandscheid - Leier |
Johannes Adam |
Brandscheid |
* 1672 Eibingen (Rüdesheim) |
Brandscheid - Frantz |
Johannes Adam |
Brandscheid |
* 1722 Eibingen (Rüdesheim) + 1797 Assmannshausen (Rüdesheim) |
Brandscheid - Lörsch |
Reinhard |
Brandscheid |
* 1638 Prüm + 1689 Eibingen (Rüdesheim) |
- |
Adam |
Braun |
* 1621 wahrscheinlich nicht in Königsberg |
- |
Anna Barbara |
Braun |
* 1701 Königsberg an der Eger (Kynsperk - Westböhmen) + 1742 Königsberg an der Eger (Kynsperk - Westböhmen) |
Braun - Heilbert |
Elisabeth |
Braun |
* 1612 Gonsenheim (Mainz) + 1686 Gonsenheim (Mainz) |
Braun - X. |
Georg |
Braun |
* 1657 Königsberg an der Eger (Kynsperk - Westböhmen) |
Braun - |
Hans |
Braun |
* 1546 Gonsenheim (Mainz) |
Braun - |
Hans |
Braun |
* 1498 Gonsenheim (Mainz) |
- |
Jacob |
Braun |
* 1587 Gonsenheim (Mainz) |
Braun - |
Maria Elisabeth |
Bretzer |
* 1617 |
- |
Ayla |
Brief |
* 1559 Wicker (Flörsheim) + 1618 Wicker (Flörsheim) |
Brief - |
Hans |
Brief |
* 1539 + 1613 Wicker (Flörsheim) |
- |
Johannes |
Bromüller |
* 1641 + 1706 Neudorf (Martinsthal) |
- |
Johannes Anton |
Bromüller |
* 1686 Neudorf (Martinsthal) + 1727 Neudorf (Martinsthal) |
Bromüller - Müller |
Maria Margaretha |
Bromüller |
* 1720 Neudorf (Martinsthal) + 1771 Oberwalluf (Walluf 2) |
Bromüller - Dotzheimer |
Hans |
Brosch |
* 1615 Kamitz (Kamenka - Nordmähren) |
- |
Judith |
Brosch |
* 1658 Kamitz (Kamenka - Nordmähren) |
Brosch - X. |
Anna Maria |
Broßmann |
* 1775 Radnitz (Radotin - Wagstadt - Nordmähren) + 1849 Wagstadt (Bilovec - Nordmähren) |
Broßmann - Hadel |
Franz Simon |
Broßmann |
* 1744 Radnitz (Radotin - Wagstadt - Nordmähren) |
Broßmann - Fischer |
Jacob |
Broßmann |
* 1640 Radnitz (Radotin - Wagstadt - Nordmähren) |
Broßmann - |
Johannes |
Broßmann |
* 1712 Radnitz (Radotin - Wagstadt - Nordmähren) |
Broßmann - Gieler |
Johannes |
Broßmann |
* 1679 Radnitz (Radotin - Wagstadt - Nordmähren) |
Broßmann - Teschner |
Johannes |
Broßmann |
* 1615 Radnitz (Radotin - Wagstadt - Nordmähren) |
- |
Anna Catharina |
Brückmann |
* 1679 Frauenstein (Wiesbaden) + 1724 Frauenstein (Wiesbaden) |
Brückmann - X. |
Johannes Wendelin |
Brückmann |
* 1633 Kiedrich + 1679 Kiedrich |
Brückmann - Michel |
Nicolaus |
Brückmann |
* 1603 Kiedrich |
- |
Dorothea |
Brustmann |
* 1648 Stachenwald (Stachovice - Nordmähren) |
Brustmann - X. |
Wenzeslaus |
Brustmann |
* 1614 Stachenwald (Stachovice - Nordmähren) + 1664 Stachenwald (Stachovice - Nordmähren) |
- |
Anna Maria |
Bücher |
* 1652 Michelbach (Aarbergen) + 1713 Hambach (Taunusstein 4) |
Bücher - X. |
Johannes |
Bücher |
* 1615 Michelbach oder Wehen + 1683 Michelbach (Aarbergen) |
- |
Anna Margaretha |
Burckhart |
* 1730 Niederwalluf (Walluf 1) + 1773 Niederwalluf (Walluf 1) |
Burckhart - Dotzheimer |
Johannes Adam |
Burckhart |
* 1700 Winkel (Oestrich-Winkel) + 1752 Freimersheim? |
Burckhart - Mees |
Nicolaus |
Burckhart |
* 1656 Säling (Seulingen) Eichsfeld + 1739 Winkel (Oestrich-Winkel)? |
Burckhart - |
NN |
Burckhart |
* 1640 |
- |
Johannes |
Caspari |
* 1702 Oberwalluf (Walluf 2) + 1762 Oberwalluf (Walluf 2) |
Caspari - Kremer |
Johannes |
Caspari |
* 1668 + 1744 Oberwalluf (Walluf 2) |
- |
Maria Magdalena |
Caspari |
* 1725 Oberwalluf (Walluf 2) |
Caspari - Ziemer |
Susanna Anna |
Caspari |
* 1694 + 1736 Oberwalluf (Walluf 2) |
Caspari - Kremer |
Anna Maria |
Caspers |
* 1677 Argenthal (Hunsrück) + 1741 Schnorbach (Hunsrück) |
Caspers - X. |
Hans |
Caspers |
* 1619 Engeldorf |
- |
Johannes |
Caspers |
* 1644 Argenthal (Hunsrück) + 1693 Argenthal (Hunsrück) |
Caspers - X. |
Lorenz |
Christl |
* 1684 Neusattl (Nove Sedlo - Westböhmen) |
Christl - X. |
Maria |
Christl |
* 1714 Neusattl (Nove Sedlo - Westböhmen) + 1789 Neusattl (Nove Sedlo - Westböhmen) |
Christl - Engl |
Martin |
Christl |
* 1653 Höfen (Dvory - Westböhmen) |
- |
Anna Maria |
Christmann |
* 1737 Görsroth (Hünstetten) + 1797 Görsroth (Hünstetten) |
Christmann - Andreae |
Hans Peter |
Christmann |
* 1652 Görsroth (Hünstetten) + 1700 Görsroth (Hünstetten) |
Christmann - |
Johannes Conrad |
Christmann |
* 1692 Görsroth (Hünstetten) |
Christmann - |
Philipp |
Christmann |
* 1627 Görsroth (Hünstetten) |
Christmann - X. |
Philipp |
Christmann |
* 1600 Görsroth (Hünstetten) + 1672 Görsroth (Hünstetten) |
- |
Adam |
Clos |
* 1585 Niederwalluf (Walluf 1) |
- |
Anton |
Clos |
* 1675 Niederwalluf (Walluf 1)? + 1756 Niederwalluf (Walluf 1) |
Clos - X. |
Johannes |
Clos |
* 1610 + 1665 Niederwalluf (Walluf 1) |
Clos - |
Johannes Gerhard |
Clos |
* 1643 Niederwalluf (Walluf 1) + 1694 Niederwalluf (Walluf 1) |
Clos - X. |
Maria Elisabeth |
Clos |
* 1717 Niederwalluf (Walluf 1) + 1796 Niederwalluf (Walluf 1) |
Clos - Becker |
Anton |
Czerny |
* 1709 Kunzendorf (Dolejsi Kuncice - Mähren) |
Czerny - X. |
Elisabeth |
Czerny |
* 1712 nicht in Kunzendorf zwischen 1703 und 1718 |
- |
Rosina |
Czerny |
* 1732 Kunzendorf (Dolejsi Kuncice - Mähren) + 1803 Kunzendorf (Dolejsi Kuncice - Mähren) |
Czerny - Czerny |