Luise |
Andrae |
|
- |
Carl |
Barack |
|
- |
Wilhelmine Helene Hedwig |
Barack |
* 1859 Prettin Krs. Torgau |
Barack - Wagner |
Karoline |
Behn |
|
- |
Mathilde |
Bethke |
* 1852 |
- |
Auguste |
Blank |
|
- |
Maria Elisabeth |
Blanke |
|
- |
Auguste Hermine Emma |
Bode |
* 1874 Egeln |
Bode - Blanke |
Friedrich Christoph Andreas |
Bode |
|
- |
Luise |
Boettcher |
+ 1918 Cottbus, Brandenburg, Deutschland |
- |
Marie Elisabeth |
Bünemann |
|
- |
Emilie Friederike Marie |
Diedrich |
* Gardelegen |
Diedrich - Heine |
Friederike Auguste Emilie |
Diedrich |
* 1871 Gardelegen |
Diedrich - Heine |
Ida Minna Marie |
Diedrich |
* 1874 Gardelegen + 1875 Gardelegen |
Diedrich - Heine |
Karl Franz Otto |
Diedrich |
* 1873 Gardelegen |
Diedrich - Heine |
Luise |
Diedrich |
* 1895 B-Mitte + 1945 B-Wedding |
- Diedrich |
Otto Karl Franz |
Diedrich |
* 1844 Gardelegen |
Markwarth - Pauls |
Anna Maria Therese |
Dobbermann |
* 1875 Kallies Krs. Dramburg |
- |
Emma Auguste |
Droht |
|
- |
Paul Reinhold |
Eckelt |
* 1858 Peruschken Krs.Wohlau |
- |
Auguste |
Elsholz |
|
- |
Frühbrodt |
Ernestine Therese Dora |
* 1891 Altlandsberg + 1945 Löhme |
Frühbrodt - Schönhauer |
Franz Moritz Johann Christian |
Faechs |
+ 1880 Putbus, Rügen, Deutschland |
- |
Friederike Caroline Adolphine |
Faechs |
* 1829 Putbus, Rügen, Deutschland |
Faechs - Wienke |
Caroline |
Fischer |
* 1817 + 1878 Grimnitz |
- |
Carl |
Freitag |
+ Neuendorf Krs. Preußisch-Holland |
- |
Friedrich Wilhelm |
Freitag |
* 1861 Neuendorf Krs. Preußisch-Holland |
Freitag - Günther |
Kurt Alwin |
Fritsche |
* 1901 Rasberg Krs. Zeitz |
- |
Adolf August Hermann |
Frühbrodt |
* 1865 Gross Dölln |
Frühbrodt - Trigloff |
Albert August Christian |
Frühbrodt |
* 1874 Gross Dölln |
Frühbrodt - Trigloff |
Albert Friedrich Wilhelm |
Frühbrodt |
* 1874 Altlandsberg |
Frühbrodt - Schmiele |
Anna Caroline Auguste |
Frühbrodt |
* 1860 Gartz an der Oder |
Frühbrodt - Behn |
August Friedrich |
Frühbrodt |
* 1839 Grimnitz |
Frühbrodt - Köppen |
August Friedrich |
Frühbrodt |
* 1829 Gross Dölln + 1896 Kappe / Zedenick |
Frühbrodt - Pflugrad |
August Friedrich Wilhelm |
Frühbrodt |
|
- |
August Friedrich Wilhelm |
Frühbrodt |
* 1854 Gross Dölln |
Frühbrodt - Trigloff |
August Friedrich Wilhelm |
Frühbrodt |
* 1852 Gross Dölln + 1901 Berlin-Lankwitz |
Frühbrodt - Trigloff |
Auguste Louise Albertine |
Frühbrodt |
* 1875 Grimnitz |
Frühbrodt - Pasche |
Bruno Otto Georg |
Frühbrodt |
* 1902 B-Prenzlauer Berg + 1977 B-Wedding |
Frühbrodt - Weber |
Carl August Wilhelm |
Frühbrodt |
* 1871 Cunow/Krs. Randow |
Frühbrodt - Bethke |
Carl Friedrich |
Frühbrodt |
* 1822 Gross Dölln |
Frühbrodt - Pflugrad |
Carl Friedrich August |
Frühbrodt |
* 1860 Gross Dölln |
Frühbrodt - Trigloff |
Carl Fritz |
Frühbrodt |
* 1879 |
- |
Caroline |
Frühbrodt |
* 1844 Grimnitz |
Frühbrodt - Köppen |
Christian (Carl) |
Frühbrodt |
* Alt Temmen |
Frühbrodt - |
Christian Friedrich |
Frühbrodt |
* 1819 Gross Dölln + Kappe Krs. Templin |
Frühbrodt - Pflugrad |
Christian Friedrich |
Frühbrodt |
* 1809 |
Frühbrodt - |
Daniel |
Frühbrodt |
+ 1818 Steinhöfel |
- |
Dorothe Louise |
Frühbrodt |
* 1838 Grimnitz + 1838 Grimnitz |
Frühbrodt - Gransee |
Dorothea Louise |
Frühbrodt |
* 1869 Grimnitz |
Frühbrodt - Müller |
Dorothea Marie Emilie |
Frühbrodt |
* 1871 Grimnitz |
Frühbrodt - Müller |
Dorothee Caroline Wilhelmine |
Frühbrodt |
* 1834 Grimnitz |
Frühbrodt - Gransee |
Eckehardt Ewald Reinhold |
Frühbrodt |
* 1914 Fahrenwalde / Prenzlau + 1995 |
Frühbrodt - Just |
Elise Wilhelmine Emma |
Frühbrodt |
* 1904 Joachimsthal + 1987 Eberswalde |
Frühbrodt - Seefeld |
Emilie Auguste |
Frühbrodt |
* 1847 Grimnitz + 1847 Grimnitz |
Frühbrodt - Gransee |
Emma Maria Louise |
Frühbrodt |
* 1878 Altlandsberg |
Frühbrodt - Schmiele |
Ernestine Therese Dora |
Frühbrodt |
* 1891 Altlandsberg |
Frühbrodt - Judis |
Ernst |
Frühbrodt |
+ 1998 |
Frühbrodt - |
Ernst Friedrich Carl |
Frühbrodt |
* 1874 Altlandsberg |
Frühbrodt - Schönhauer |
Ferdinand Karl |
Frühbrodt |
* 1880 Altlandsberg |
Frühbrodt - Schmiele |
Frieda Auguste Charlotte |
Frühbrodt |
* 1901 Alt Grimnitz |
Frühbrodt - Jahnke |
Friedrich Ferdinand |
Frühbrodt |
* 1849 Gross Dölln + Altlandsberg |
Frühbrodt - Wolf |
Friedrich Georg Karl |
Frühbrodt |
* 1895 Alt Hüttendorf |
Frühbrodt - Weber |
Friedrich Wilhelm |
Frühbrodt |
* 1825 Gross Dölln |
Frühbrodt - Pflugrad |
Fritz Hermann Christian |
Frühbrodt |
* 1901 Joachimsthal + 1981 Eberswalde |
Frühbrodt - Seefeld |
Fritz Karl Wilhelm |
Frühbrodt |
* 1877 Altlandsberg |
Frühbrodt - Schönhauer |
Georg Carl Heinrich |
Frühbrodt |
* 1849 Grimnitz |
Frühbrodt - Gransee |
Georg Carl Otto |
Frühbrodt |
* 1898 Joachimsthal |
Frühbrodt - Weber |
Georg Friedrich Adolf |
Frühbrodt |
* 1900 Joachimsthal + 1981 Eberswalde-Finow |
Frühbrodt - Seefeld |
Georg Friedrich Albert |
Frühbrodt |
* 1904 Berlin + 1975 Bad Salzufflen |
Frühbrodt - Jahnke |
Georg Friedrich Carl |
Frühbrodt |
* 1877 Grimnitz |
Frühbrodt - Pasche |
Georg Friedrich Carl |
Frühbrodt |
* 1876 Alt Grimnitz + 1910 Berlin |
Frühbrodt - Nebe |
Georg Friedrich Christian |
Frühbrodt |
* 1879 Alt Grimnitz |
Frühbrodt - Nebe |
Georg Friedrich Christian |
Frühbrodt |
* 1839 Grimnitz + Alt Grimnitz |
Frühbrodt - Gransee |
Georg Friedrich Daniel |
Frühbrodt |
* 1846 Grimnitz |
Frühbrodt - Gransee |
Georg Friedrich Ernst |
Frühbrodt |
* 1904 B-Wedding + 1959 Berlin-Tiergarten |
Frühbrodt - Weber |
Georg Friedrich Heinrich |
Frühbrodt |
* 1841 Grimnitz + 1841 Grimnitz |
Frühbrodt - Gransee |
Georg Friedrich Otto |
Frühbrodt |
* 1897 Joachimsthal |
Frühbrodt - Weber |
Georg Friedrich Wilhelm |
Frühbrodt |
* 1898 Joachimsthal + 1966 Eberswalde |
Frühbrodt - Seefeld |
Georg Friedrich Wilhelm |
Frühbrodt |
* 1898 Alt-Hüttendorf Krs. Angermünde |
Frühbrodt - Weber |
Georg Friedrich Wilhelm |
Frühbrodt |
* 1842 Grimnitz |
Frühbrodt - Gransee |
Georg Friedrich Wilhelm |
Frühbrodt |
* 1875 Grimnitz |
Frühbrodt - Nebe |
Gottfried Wilhelm |
Frühbrodt |
* 1835 Grimnitz Krs. Angermünde |
Frühbrodt - Köppen |
Gottfried Wilhelm |
Frühbrodt |
* Grimnitz Krs. Angermünde |
- |
Gustav Friedrich August |
Frühbrodt |
* 1880 Altlandsberg |
Frühbrodt - Judis |
Heinz |
Frühbrodt |
* 1943 Schwedt/Oder + 1995 Halle/S. |
Frühbrodt - Hilgart |
Henriette Auguste |
Frühbrodt |
* 1871 Grimnitz + 1871 Grimnitz |
Frühbrodt - Nebe |
Henriette Caroline |
Frühbrodt |
* 1835 Grimnitz + 1835 Grimnitz |
Frühbrodt - Manteufel |
Henriette Dorothea |
Frühbrodt |
* 1855 Gross Dölln |
Frühbrodt - Wolf |
Hermann Ferdinand Franz |
Frühbrodt |
* 1876 Altlandsberg |
Frühbrodt - Schmiele |
Hermann Robert Georg |
Frühbrodt |
* 1902 Joachimsthal + 2006 |
Frühbrodt - Seefeld |
Hildegard Elfriede |
Frühbrodt |
* 1928 Berlin-Tiergarten + 2004 Berlin-Tempelhof-Schöneberg |
Frühbrodt - Diedrich |
Irmgard Ida Emma |
Frühbrodt |
* 1925 Eberswalde + 1995 Arnswalde |
Frühbrodt - Scheu |
Johann Friedrich Rudolf |
Frühbrodt |
* 1850 Grimnitz |
Frühbrodt - Köppen |
Johann Friedrich Rudolph |
Frühbrodt |
* 1853 Grimnitz + 1856 Grimnitz |
Frühbrodt - Fischer |
Johann Gottfried |
Frühbrodt |
* 1770 |
- |
Johann Gottfried |
Frühbrodt |
* 1807 |
Frühbrodt - |
Karl August Wilhelm |
Frühbrodt |
* 1879 Altlandsberg |
Frühbrodt - Schönhauer |
Karl Christian Georg |
Frühbrodt |
* 1903 Joachimsthal + 1947 Glienicke Nordbahn |
Frühbrodt - Jahnke |
Karl Hermann August |
Frühbrodt |
* 1896 Kunow / Schwedt + 1966 Premnitz |
Frühbrodt - Sarow |
Lucie |
Frühbrodt |
|
Frühbrodt - Kerkow |
Ludwig |
Frühbrodt |
* 1850 |
- |
Luise Clara Elfriede |
Frühbrodt |
* 1909 Altlandsberg |
Frühbrodt - Andrae |
Margot Karla Gertrud |
Frühbrodt |
* 1930 schloß Grubenhagen Krs. Waren + Berlin |
Frühbrodt - Mews |
Maria Anna Auguste |
Frühbrodt |
* 1850 Gramzow Krs. Angermünde |
Frühbrodt - Weyer |
Maria Auguste |
Frühbrodt |
* 1869 Grimnitz + 1869 Grimnitz |
Frühbrodt - Nebe |
Maria Dorothea |
Frühbrodt |
* 1859 Gross Dölln |
Frühbrodt - Wolf |
Marie Helene Anna |
Frühbrodt |
* 1876 Altlandsberg + 1917 B-Steglitz |
Frühbrodt - Schönhauer |
Martha |
Frühbrodt |
+ 1960 Berlin |
- |
Otto August Gustav |
Frühbrodt |
* 1888 Altlandsberg |
Frühbrodt - Judis |
Reinhold Bernhard Richard |
Frühbrodt |
* 1888 Gross Väter Krs. Templin + 1962 |
Frühbrodt - Kerkow |
Richard |
Frühbrodt |
* 1885 Altlandsberg |
Frühbrodt - Schönhauer |
Richard |
Frühbrodt |
+ 1918 gefallen |
- |
Richard Reinhold Hugo |
Frühbrodt |
* 1882 Gross Väter Krs. Templin + |
Frühbrodt - Kerkow |
Robert Wilhelm |
Frühbrodt |
* 1905 Joachimsthal |
Frühbrodt - Seefeld |
Rotraut Ida Rosemarie |
Frühbrodt |
* 1921 Eberswalde + 2007 Schorfheide, OT Lichterfelde |
Frühbrodt - Scheu |
Schwester |
Frühbrodt |
|
- |
Siegfried |
Frühbrodt |
* 1914 Eberswalde + 1997 Eberswalde |
Frühbrodt - Seefeld |
Wilhelm |
Frühbrodt |
|
- |
Wilhelm Ferdinand Reinhold Heinrich |
Frühbrodt |
* 1909 Altlandsberg |
Frühbrodt - Andrae |
Wilhelm Friedrich August |
Frühbrodt |
* 1858 Gross Dölln |
Frühbrodt - Trigloff |
Wilhelm Friedrich August |
Frühbrodt |
* 1856 Gross Dölln + Lankwitz Krs. Teltow-Fläming |
Frühbrodt - Trigloff |
Wilhelm Georg Friedrich |
Frühbrodt |
* 1874 Grimnitz |
Frühbrodt - Müller |
Wilhelmine Albertine |
Frühbrodt |
* 1847 Grimnitz |
Frühbrodt - Köppen |
Wilhelmine Caroline Eveline |
Frühbrodt |
* 1856 Gross Dölln |
Frühbrodt - Trigloff |
Wilhelmine Dorothea Auguste |
Frühbrodt |
* 1867 Grimnitz |
Frühbrodt - Müller |
Willi Georg Gustav |
Frühbrodt |
* 1922 Eberswalde + 1942 Schidilowo |
Frühbrodt - Scheu |
Wilhelmine Pauline |
Gebert |
* 1880 Malchow Niederbarnim |
- |
Ida Maria Mathilde |
Gildemeister |
* 1890 Zarnow Krs. Schlawe |
- |
Friedrich Albert |
Glöck |
* 1889 Karlshöhe, Stolp, Pommern |
- |
Carl |
Grannas |
+ 1893 Gnätken bei Gardauen |
- |
Julius |
Grannas |
* 1860 Gnäthken, Gerdauen |
Grannas - Thaal |
Dorothe Louise |
Gransee |
* 1807 + 1870 Grimnitz |
- |
Wilhelmina |
Günther |
+ Neuendorf Krs. Preußisch-Holland |
- |
Ella Alwine Amanda |
Guse |
* 1909 Marienhütte Krs. Rummelsburg |
- |
Friederike Louise |
Heine |
* 1840 |
Heine - Bünemann |
Karl Friedrich |
Heine |
|
- |
Ottilie |
Hellner |
* 1885 Altlandsberg |
- |
Ottilie |
Herrmann |
* 1909 Ottendorf Krs. Allenstein |
- |
Franziska |
Hilgart |
* 1901 Ferdinandsthal/Krs. Klattau + 1975 Premnitz |
- |
Herbert Paul |
Jahn |
* 1942 Geyersdorf Krs. Fraustadt + 2000 Eberswalde |
- |
Auguste Charlotte Wilhelmine |
Jahnke |
* 1882 Grimnitz |
Jahnke - Blank |
Karl |
Jahnke |
|
- |
Louise Therese |
Judis |
+ 1905 Altlandsberg |
- |
Marie |
Jurkscalis |
* 1861 |
- |
Erna Gertrud Johanna |
Just |
* 1892 Fahrenwalde / Prenzlau + 1943 B-Prenzlauer Berg |
Just - Keding |
Hermann |
Just |
|
- |
Lucie |
Kadelbach, gesch Frühbrodt |
* 1899 Hermsdorf/Schlesien |
- |
Amanda |
Keding |
|
- |
Emilie Auguste Friederike |
Kerkow |
|
Kerkow - |
Walter |
Kerkow |
|
- |
Karl Albert |
Köppen |
* 1869 Grimnitz |
- |
Michael |
Köppen |
|
- |
Sophie |
Köppen |
* Golsen + Grimnitz |
Köppen - |
August |
Krause |
+ 1904 |
- |
Martha Anna Hedwig |
Krause |
* 1877 Strasburg Uckermark + 1939 B-Friedrichsfelde |
Krause - Walter |
Erna Gertrud |
Lindenberg |
* 1909 Berlin + 1995 Bad Salzufflen |
- |
|
Linke |
|
- |
Johann Friedrich August |
Lüdecke |
* 1836 |
- |
Henrika |
Manteufel |
+ 1835 Grimnitz |
- |
Gustav Adolph |
Markwarth |
|
- |
Minna |
Mews |
* 1905 Varchmin Krs. Köslin |
- |
Christian |
Michel |
|
- |
Johanna Louise |
Michel |
|
Michel - |
OTTO |
Möller |
+ 1880 |
- |
Henriette Dorothea Wilhelmine |
Müller |
|
- |
Johanne Charlotte |
Nebe |
* 1840 + Alt Grimnitz |
Nebe - |
Wilhelm Friedrich |
Nebe |
* 1800 |
- |
|
Parmann |
|
- |
Albertine Luise |
Pasche |
* 1853 |
- |
Wilhelmine |
Pauls |
|
- |
Anne Louise |
Pflugrad |
* 1785 + 1857 Gross Dölln |
- |
Caroline Sophie Marie |
Retzlow |
* 1861 Altlandsberg |
- |
Maria |
Sarow |
|
- |
Maria Elisabeth |
Sarow |
* 1872 Cunow/Krs. Randow |
- Sarow |
Ida Anna Minna |
Scheu |
* 1896 Kolonie Kupferhammer |
- |
Hermann |
Schmidt |
+ 1918 Cüstrin-Kietz |
- |
Marie Karoline Ulrike |
Schmidt |
* 1876 Sonnenburg, Krs. Ost Sternberg |
Schmidt - Weber |
nicht enthalten |
Schmidt |
|
- |
Anna Maria Franziska |
Schmiele |
+ Altlandsberg |
- |
Maria Pauline Auguste |
Schönhauer |
* 1850 |
- |
Edith Emma Luise |
Schreiber |
* 1921 Oels/Schlesien + B-Wittenau |
- |
Otto Arthur Gustav |
Schulz |
* 1912 Glogau |
- |
Otto |
Schumann |
* 1848 Grimnitz |
- |
Paul Friedrich August |
Schwarzenberg |
|
- |
Gustav Hermann |
Schwember |
* 1859 Brunschwig Krs. Cottbus |
Schwember - Boettcher |
Hedwig Martha |
Schwember |
* 1887 Berlin Va |
Schwember - Barack |
Marie Luise |
Schwember |
* 1892 Berlin Vb |
Schwember - Barack |
Otto Alfred |
Schwember |
* 1872 Cottbus, Brandenburg, Deutschland |
Schwember - Boettcher |
Wilhelm |
Schwember |
+ 1918 Cottbus, Brandenburg, Deutschland |
- |
Wilhelmine Luise Frida |
Schwember |
* 1886 Berlin VI |
Schwember - Barack |
Emma Emilie |
Seefeld |
* 1879 Grimnitz |
- |
Albertine Friderike Wilhelmine |
Seifert |
* 1843 |
- |
Helene Louise |
Specht |
* 1920 Wulkow Krs. Bantikow + 1991 Berlin-Wedding |
- |
Walli Emma Charlotte |
Teske |
* 1904 Eberswalde + 1974 Berlin-Buch |
- |
Karoline |
Thaal |
+ 1893 Gnäthken, Gerdauen |
- |
Horst Max |
Thiele |
* 1928 Berlin + Berlin |
- |
Frieda Erna Marta |
Treder |
* 1906 Glienicke Nordbahn + 1950 Berlin |
- |
Caroline |
Trigloff |
|
- |
Ehefrau |
unbekannt |
* |
- |