Agnes |
|
|
- |
Aleit |
|
+ 1460 |
- |
Anna |
|
|
- |
Anna |
|
+ 1399 |
- |
Anna |
|
+ 1456 |
- |
Anna |
|
|
- |
Anna |
|
+ 1427 |
- |
Borko |
|
|
Borko - |
Dorothea |
|
|
- |
Elisabeth |
|
+ 1348 |
- |
Elisabeth |
|
|
- |
Elisabeth |
|
|
- |
Elisabeth |
|
+ 1439 |
- |
Hedwig |
|
|
- |
Helena |
|
|
- |
Ilse |
|
|
- |
Isentrude |
|
|
- |
Jutta |
|
|
- |
Katharina |
|
|
- |
Katharina |
|
|
- |
Katharina |
|
|
- |
Katharina |
|
|
- |
Katharina |
|
|
- |
Katharine |
|
|
- |
Katharine |
|
|
- |
Konegund |
|
+ 1341 |
- |
Kunigund |
|
|
- |
Lorenz III. |
|
+ 1335 |
- |
Margarete |
|
|
- |
Margarete |
|
+ 1470 |
- |
Margarethe |
|
+ 1387 |
- |
Margarethe |
|
+ 1445 |
- |
NN |
|
|
- |
NN |
|
|
- |
NN |
|
|
- |
Rosina |
|
|
- |
Swenza II. |
|
+ 1330 |
- |
Ursula |
|
+ 1447 |
- |
Zeffe |
|
+ 1443 |
- |
Anna Margarethe |
Arnold |
* 1888 Naumburg |
- |
Bertha Auguste Luise |
Bahr |
* 1856 Rheinwasser + 1932 Großwudicke, Kr. Rathenow |
Bahr - von Juterczenka |
Gottlieb Albert |
Bahr |
* 1824 Schlochau + 1875 Ziethen |
Bahr - Bonin |
Johann |
Bahr |
* 1790 |
- |
Christine |
Berendt |
|
- |
Bogislaw |
Berg |
* 1744 + 1814 Lippehne |
- |
Maria Amalie |
Berg |
|
Berg - Michaelis |
Barbara |
Beyer |
* 1416 |
- |
Agnes |
Blachowski |
* 1850 Beuthen-Vorstadt + 1942 |
Blachowski - Kudelko |
Johann |
Blachowski |
* 1807 Topororvic, Krs. Zarviercie |
- |
Friederike Wilhelmine |
Bonin |
* 1805 |
- |
Nicolaus dictus |
Borko |
|
- |
Anna Christina |
Bottke |
* 1772 + 1802 Trzebiatkow |
- |
Curd |
Brinck |
+ 1452 Stettin |
Brinck - von Affen |
NN |
Brinck |
|
- |
Louisa |
Buchatona |
+ 1776 |
- |
NN |
Bücktitz von Buchta |
|
- |
Magdalena |
Cebulin |
|
- |
Julius Josef |
Czellnik |
* Rosenberg + Karl-Marx-Stadt (Cemnitz) |
- |
Walter Paul Johannes |
Czellnik |
* 1901 Beuthen/OS + 1969 Großwudicke Kr. Rathenow |
- Janus |
Gernand II. |
de Massow |
|
de Massow - |
Ludolf II. |
de Massow |
|
- |
Bartholomäus |
de Velin |
+ 1390 |
de Velin - |
Bartholomäus |
de Velin |
+ 1343 |
- |
Eygert |
de Wedelstede |
* 1340 Gülzow + 1402 Gülzow |
de Wedelstede - |
Henrico |
de Wedelstede |
* 1316 Gülzow + 1403 Muttrin |
- |
Franz |
Drescher |
* 1802 |
Drescher - Warukin |
Franz |
Drescher |
* 1770 |
- |
Juliana |
Drescher |
* 1833 Colonie Nieder Ellguth + 1908 Wyssoka |
Drescher - Ptaschek |
Magdalena |
Drwonik |
|
- |
Anna |
Frühling |
|
- |
Agnes |
Gans Edle Herrin zu Putlitz |
|
- |
Barbara |
Gans Edle Herrin zu Putlitz |
|
- |
Ester Louise |
Gaul |
* 1816 Georgendorf + 1880 Georgendorf |
Gaul - Berendt |
Johann |
Gaul |
|
- |
Franz |
Golenia |
|
- |
Lorenz |
Golenia |
* 1787 Dollna |
Golenia - Zaigr |
Paulina |
Golenia |
* 1823 Dollna |
Golenia - Najuch |
Agnes |
Gorcke |
|
Gorcke - |
Johann A. |
Gorcke |
|
- |
Peter (der Ältere) |
Gottberg |
* 1515 + 1595 Gollnow |
von Gottberg - von Glernis |
Johann Friedrich Michael |
Grewatsch |
* 1813 Lichtenow, Kr. Friedeberg/Nm + 1883 |
Grewatsch - Radke |
Karl August |
Grewatsch |
* 1834 Lichtenow, Kr. Friedeberg/Nm + 1923 Friedeberg/Nm |
Grewatsch - Radke |
Marie Luise Helene |
Grewatsch |
* 1863 Lichtenow, Kr. Friedeberg/Nm + 1899 Hohenkarzig, Kr. Friedeberg/Nm |
Grewatsch - Schulze |
Michael |
Grewatsch |
* 1783 |
- |
Rebecker |
Groß |
+ 1759 Lettnin |
- |
Charlotte Louise |
Grun |
* 1780 |
- |
Georg |
Haunold |
|
- |
Hans |
Haunold |
+ 1506 Breslau |
Haunold - Tolbogen |
Valentin |
Haunold |
* 1413 Wünschelburg, Krs. Glatz + 1465 Breslau |
Haunold - |
Barbara |
Helmann |
* 1761 |
- |
Maria |
Henkel |
+ 1667 Lettnin |
- |
Frieda |
Hintz |
* 1900 Altfelde + 1968 Nürnberg |
- |
Marite |
Hosebendel |
+ 1371 |
- |
Caroline |
Jakobitz |
* 1825 + 1900 |
Jakobitz - |
Ferdinand |
Jakobitz |
* 1795 |
Jakobitz - |
NN |
Jakobitz |
|
- |
Agnes Pauline |
Janus |
* 1881 Beuthen/OS + 1964 Ansbach |
Janus - Blachowski |
Anton |
Janus |
+ 1842 |
- |
Mathäus |
Janus |
* 1809 Wengern |
Janus - Drwonik |
Thomas |
Janus |
* 1847 Wengern, Krs. Oppeln + 1918 |
Janus - Krawczyk |
NN |
Kelbichen |
|
- |
Jacob |
Klingbeil |
* 1774 |
- |
Anna |
Kossowska |
|
- |
Eva |
Krawczyk |
|
- |
Marianna |
Kudelko |
* 1822 Beuthen/OS |
- |
Anna |
Kurn |
* 1493 + 1540 |
Kurn - Wüsthube von Goldenstein |
Markus |
Kurn |
+ 1482 Venedig |
Kurn - |
NN |
Kurn |
|
- |
Paul |
Kurn |
|
Kurn - Venediger |
Derseke |
Kutzke |
|
- |
NN |
Kutzke |
|
Kutzke - |
Marianna |
Latalska |
|
- |
Henriette Louise |
Lentz |
* 1786 |
Lentz - von Chamier |
Michael |
Lentz |
|
- |
Michael (Michel) |
Lentz |
* 1750 + 1818 Groß Massowitz |
Lentz - |
Hans |
Lode |
+ 1456 |
Lode - von Mecks |
Hans (Johann) |
Lode |
+ 1453 |
- |
Otto |
Lode |
|
Lode - von Saltze |
Otto |
Lode |
|
Lode - |
Helmold |
Mallin |
|
- |
Gerd III. (Gerhard) |
Manduvel |
+ 1372 |
- |
Friedrich Ehrenreich |
Michaelis |
|
- |
Maria Amalie |
Michaelis |
* 1752 Lettnin |
Michaelis - Österreich |
Wilhelmine |
Mittag |
+ 1874 Lichtenow, Kr. Friedeberg/Nm |
- |
Agneta |
Moeller |
|
- |
Marianna |
Mogvin |
+ 1785 |
- |
Mathäus (Mathias) |
Mynara |
* 1759 + 1817 |
- |
Celestin |
Mynarek |
* 1828 Kalinow, Krs. Groß Strehlitz + 1886 Wyssoka |
Mynarek - Tkocz |
Philipp |
Mynarek |
* 1792 Niweck (Niwke) + 1844 Salesche |
Mynara - Cebulin |
Therese (Theresia) |
Mynarek |
* 1863 Wyssoka |
Mynarek - Drescher |
Andres |
Najuch |
|
- |
Lucia |
Najuch |
* 1794 |
Najuch - |
NN |
Natzmer |
|
- |
Eleonora Laurentia |
Ociec |
* 1799 Wyssoka + 1849 Pasnowitz |
Ociec - Trojanska |
Simon |
Ociec |
|
- |
Charlotta Sophia |
Österreich |
|
- |
Gustav Wilhelm |
Paap |
* 1852 Clementinenhof, Kr. Flatow/WP + 1906 Eichenberge, Kr. Neustettin/Pom |
Paap - Jakobitz |
Ludwig |
Paap |
* 1819 + 1865 Clementinenhof |
Pape - |
Luise Pauline |
Paap |
* 1891 Prechlau, Kr. Schlochau/WP + 1953 Großwudicke |
Paap - Bahr |
Friedrich |
Pape |
* 1750 |
- |
Jonas |
Patola |
* 1824 |
Patola - Ociec |
Martin |
Patola |
* 1800 |
- |
Martha Clara |
Patolla |
* 1904 Beuthen/OS + 1988 Großwudicke, Krs. Rathenow |
Patolla - Mynarek |
Pius |
Patolla |
* 1858 Wyssoka, Krs. Gr. Strehlitz/OS + 1932 Beuthen/OS |
Patola - Golenia |
Hedwig |
Peseler |
|
- |
Maria Elisabeth |
Pöttznick |
* 1787 + 1816 |
- |
Marianna (Maria) |
Ptaschek |
* 1806 |
Ptaszek - Schierzik |
Bernhard |
Ptaszek |
* 1773 + 1856 |
Ptaszek - Skora |
Caspar Melcher Balthasar |
Ptaszek |
* 1743 |
Ptaszek - |
Gregorius |
Ptaszek |
* 1699 + 1759 Siedlitz |
- |
Dorothe Sophie |
Radke |
* 1808 Lichtenow, Kr. Friedeberg/Nm |
Radke - Grun |
Hanne |
Radke |
* 1785 |
- |
Michael |
Radke |
|
- |
Beticke (der Jüngere) |
Ramel |
|
Ramel - |
Bispruck (Bersburg) |
Ramel |
|
- |
Oldemar (Olde Romele) |
Ramel |
|
von Ramel - |
Miroslawa |
Roswarowice |
|
- |
Barbara |
Sachse |
|
- |
Martha |
Sachse |
|
- |
Maria |
Sass |
|
- |
Marianna |
Schanderka |
* 1819 |
- |
Achatius (Chotan) |
Scheel |
* 1345 + 1387 |
Schele - |
(Johann) Georg |
Scheele |
* 1485 Güstelitz + 1564 |
Scheele - von Podewils |
Anna |
Scheele |
* 1535 + 1596 |
Scheele - Gorcke |
Marten |
Scheele |
* 1410 + 1441 |
von Schelen - |
Martin |
Scheele |
* 1455 Güstelitz, Rügen |
Scheele - |
NN |
Scheibe |
|
- |
Friedericus |
Schele |
* 1310 Stettin |
Schele - |
Thidericus |
Schele |
* 1280 |
- |
Ignatz |
Schierzik |
|
- |
Johanna |
Schierzik |
|
Schierzik - |
Anna Sophia |
Schmidt |
+ 1750 Lettnin, Kr. Pyritz/Pom |
Schmidt - |
Catharina |
Schmidt |
+ 1712 Lettnin |
- |
Dorothea Maria |
Schmidt |
|
Schmidt - |
NN |
Schmidt |
|
- |
Christiane Friederike |
Schulze |
* 1816 Altenfließ |
Schulze - Pöttznick |
Johanne Caroline Auguste |
Schulze |
* 1838 Altenfließ, Kr. Friedeberg/Nm + 1915 Friedeberg/Nm |
- Schulze |
Wilhelm |
Schulze |
* 1786 |
- |
August |
Severin |
* 1832 + 1864 |
Severin - |
Detlef Karl Walter |
Severin |
* 1952 Großwudicke + 1968 Großwudicke |
- |
Gottlob Ehrenreich |
Severin |
* 1760 Lettnin |
Sewerin - Schmidt |
Günter Helmuth Willi |
Severin |
* 1922 Berlin + 1973 Groß Wudicke |
Severin - Paap |
Hermann August Johann |
Severin |
* 1860 Göhren, Krs. Arnswalde/Nm + 1945 Nordhausen, Krs. Königsberg/Nm |
Severin - Mittag |
Johann |
Severin |
* 1805 + 1861 |
Severin - Berg |
Jürgen |
Severin |
+ 1682 Lettnin |
- |
Jürgen (Georg) |
Severin |
* 1674 Lettnin + 1744 Lettnin |
Severin - Schmidt |
Karl Ernst |
Severin |
* 1886 Breitenstein, Kr. Friedeberg/Nm + 1964 Berlin-Steglitz |
Severin - Grewatsch |
Georg Friedlieb |
Sewerin |
* 1717 Lettnin, Kr. Pyritz/Pom + Lettnin, Kr. Pyritz/Pom |
Severin - Groß |
Gregori |
Skora |
|
- |
Hedwig |
Skora |
|
Skora - |
Marianna |
Skuta |
|
- |
NN |
Sluter |
+ 1430 |
- |
Eckard |
Smeling |
+ 1304 |
- |
Gese |
Snelle |
+ 1482 |
von Snelle - |
NN |
Steglawski |
|
- |
Elisabeth |
Stroiff |
* 1460 + 1502 Emmerich |
- |
Marianna |
Tkocz |
* 1800 Kalinow/Leschnitz + 1831 |
Tkocz - Skuta |
Urban |
Tkocz |
+ 1817 Kalinow |
- |
Agnes |
Tolbogen |
+ 1481 |
Tolbogen - |
Nickel |
Tolbogen |
|
- |