|
- unbekannt - |
|
- |
|
- unbekannt - |
|
- |
|
- unbekannt - |
|
- |
|
- unbekannt - |
|
- |
|
- unbekannt - |
|
- |
|
- unbekannt - |
|
- |
|
- unbekannt - |
|
- |
|
- unbekannt - |
|
- |
|
- unbekannt - |
|
- |
|
- unbekannt - |
|
- |
Johanna Pauline |
Adam |
|
- |
Auguste Charlotte Wilhelmine |
Ahlert (Allard) |
* 1834 Arnswalde,Brandenburg,Deutsches Reich + 1915 Arnswalde,Brandenburg,Dt. Reich |
Allard - Schroeder |
Johann Traugott |
Allard |
|
- |
Herta |
Bartz |
|
- unbekannt - - - unbekannt - |
Joachim |
Behn |
|
- |
Maria |
Behn |
|
- |
Maria Catharina |
Behn |
* 1836 Benz,Usedom,Pommern,Deutsches Reich + 1910 Benz,Usedom,Pommern,Deutsches Reich |
Behn - Lorenz |
Sophie Wilhelmine |
Bengelsdorf |
|
- |
Kasper |
Bensch |
|
- |
Maria |
Bensch |
* 1831 Ulriquendorf,Krs. Rosenberg,OSL,dt. Reich |
Bensch - |
August Leopold |
Benske |
+ 1890 Berlin,Dt. Reich |
- |
Paul August Leopold Robert |
Benske |
* 1864 Berlin,Dt. Reich + 1902 Elxleben,Krs. Weißensee,Thüringen,Dt. Reich |
Benske - Wend |
Wilhelm Leopold Robert |
Benske |
* 1894 Elxleben a. d. Gera,Krs. Weißensee,Thüringen,Dt. Reich ~ 1894 Elxleben a. d. Gera,Krs. Weißensee,Thüringen,Dt. Reich + 1964 Oranienburg,Bezirk Potsdam,DDR |
Benske - Schenk |
Wilhelmine Caroline Friederike |
Biederstedt |
|
- |
Helene Eugenie |
Bürde |
* 1890 Berlin - Charlottenburg,Deutsches Reich + 1979 Berlin - Karlshorst,Deutsches Reich |
- |
Agnes |
Dombrowski |
* 1828 Bodzanowitz,Krs. Rosenberg,OSL,dt. Reich |
Dombrowski - |
Mathias |
Dombrowski |
|
- |
Johann Christian Friedrich |
Eichner |
* 1815 + 1903 Vehlefanz,Krs Havelland,Brandenburg,Dt. Reich |
- |
Karoline Wilhelmine Auguste |
Eichner |
* 1864 Germendorf,Krs. Niederbarnim,Brandenburg,Dt. Reich + 1942 Schmachtenhagen,Krs. Niederbarnim,Brandenburg,Deutsches Reich |
Eichner - Haennüke |
Albert |
Fach |
|
- unbekannt - - - unbekannt - |
Emilie |
Fach |
|
- unbekannt - - - unbekannt - |
Karl Heinrich |
Fach |
* 1891 Wundichow,Krs. Stolp,Pommern,Dt. Reich + 1979 Berlin - Tiergarten,Bundesrepublik Deutschland |
Fach - Fach |
Anna Minna Berta |
Frobel |
* 1886 Stolp,Pommern,Deutsches Reich + 1963 Berlin - Wedding,Bundesrepublik Deutschland |
Frobel - Bartz |
Hermann |
Frobel |
|
- unbekannt - - - unbekannt - |
Henriette |
Fröhlich |
|
- |
Franziska |
Garballa |
* 1814 Bodzanowitz,Krs. Rosenberg,OSL,Dt. Reich + 1887 Bodzanowitz,Krs. Rosenberg,OSL,Dt. Reich |
Garballa - |
Joseph |
Garballa |
|
- |
Karoline Friederike |
Haennüke |
+ 1882 Germendorf,Krs. Niederbarnim,Brandenburg,Dt. Reich |
- |
Anna Maria Caroline Friederike |
Hollatz |
* 1829 Benz,Usedom,Pommern,Deutsches Reich ~ 1829 Benz,Usedom,Pommern,Deutsches Reich + 1903 Reetzow,Usedom,Pommern,Deutsches Reich |
Hollatz - Behn |
Johann |
Hollatz |
|
- |
Carl Gustav Benjamin |
Kafert |
|
- |
Ewald Karl |
Kafert |
* 1888 Zieckau,Krs. Luckau,Brandenburg,Dt. Reich + 1969 Wensickendorf,Krs. Niederbarnim,Brandenburg,Deutsches Reich |
Kafert - Adam |
Anna |
Kiekbusch |
* 1804 Benz,Usedom,Pommern,Dt. Reich |
- |
Johann Karl |
Kreyenbring |
|
- |
Johanna Maria Friederike |
Kreyenbring |
* 1869 Neuenkirchen,Mecklenburg,Deutsches Reich |
Kreyenbring - Bengelsdorf |
Elwine Auguste Charlotte |
Kühl |
* 1872 Anklam,Pommern,Deutsches Reich ~ 1872 Anklam,Pommern,Deutsches Reich + 1955 Anklam,Pommern,DDR |
Kühl - Biederstedt |
Wilhelm Karl Ludwig |
Kühl |
|
- |
Franz Hermann |
Lienke |
* 1858 Jagow,Krs. Pyritz,Pommern,Dt. Reich + 1945 Schmachtenhagen,Brandenburg,sowj. Besatzungszone |
Lienke - Müller |
Gottlieb |
Lienke |
+ 1882 Jagow,Krs. Pyritz |
- |
Lena Frieda Else |
Lienke |
* 1898 Schmachtenhagen,Krs. Niederbarnim,Brandenburg,Dt. Reich + 1977 Oranienburg,Bezirk Potsdam,DDR |
Lienke - Eichner |
Juliane |
Lieske |
|
- |
Josepha |
Ligendza |
* 1858 Bodzanowitz,Krs. Rosenberg,OSL,Dt. Reich ~ 1858 Bodzanowitz,Krs. Rosenberg,OSL,Dt. Reich + 1917 Bodzanowitz,Krs. Rosenberg,OSL,Dt. Reich |
Ligenza - Garballa |
Nicolaus |
Ligenza |
|
- |
Valentin (Walek) |
Ligenza |
* 1816 Bodzanowitz,Krs. Rosenberg,OSL,dt. Reich |
Ligenza - |
Anna Maria |
Lorenz |
|
- |
Paul Franz Ludwig |
Miek |
* 1880 |
- |
Johann |
Moj |
* 1826 Bronietz |
Moj - |
Lorenz |
Moj |
* 1852 Bodzanowitz,Krs. Rosenberg,OSL,Dt. Reich ~ 1852 Bodzanowitz,Krs. Rosenberg,OSL,Dt. Reich + 1904 Bodzanowitz,Krs. Rosenberg,OSL,Dt. Reich |
Moj - Dombrowski |
Maria |
Moj |
* 1880 Bodzanowitz,Krs. Rosenberg,OSL,Dt. Reich + 1930 Rosenberg,Oberschlesien |
Moj - Wieczorek |
Mathias |
Moj |
|
- |
Ernestine Wilhelmine |
Müller |
+ 1882 Jagow,Krs. Pyritz |
- |
Maria |
Peise |
|
- |
Dorothea |
Plötz |
|
- |
August Leopold |
Radke |
* Arnswalde,Brandenburg,Deutsches Reich |
- |
Emil Friedrich |
Radke |
* 1864 Arnswalde,Brandenburg,Deutsches Reich + 1940 Berlin - Kreuzberg,Deutsches Reich |
Radke - Ahlert (Allard) |
Magarete |
Radke |
* Arnswalde,Brandenburg,Dt. Reich |
Radke - Reeck |
August Friedrich Johann |
Rambow |
* 1865 Teterin,Gde. Butzow,Krs. Anklam,Pommern, Dt. Reich + 1892 Anklam,Pommern,Deutsches Reich |
- unbekannt - - Rambow |
August Johann Friedrich |
Rambow |
* 1887 Anklam,Pommern,Deutsches Reich ~ 1887 Anklam,Pommern,Deutsches Reich |
Rambow - Kreyenbring |
Johanna |
Rambow |
|
- |
Friederike Caroline Louise |
Reeck |
* 1866 Arnswalde,Brandenburg,Deutsches Reich + 1939 Birkenwerder,Brandenburg,Deutsches Reich |
Reeck - - unbekannt - |
Heinrich |
Reeck |
|
- |
Henriette Sophie Marie |
Rutter |
* 1862 Benz,Usedom,Pommern,Deutsches Reich ~ 1862 Benz,Usedom,Pommern,Deutsches Reich + 1946 Benz,Usedom,Pommern,sowj. Besatzungszone |
Rutter - Behn |
Wilhelm |
Rutter |
|
- |
Wilhelm Johann Joachim |
Rutter |
* 1833 Usedom,Usedom,Pommern,Deutsches Reich + 1905 Benz,Usedom,Pommern,Deutsches Reich |
Rutter - Peise |
Christian Friedrich Wilhelm Gottlieb |
Schenk |
+ 1905 Elxleben,Krs. Weißensee,Thüringen,Dt. Reich |
Schenk - Zimmermann |
Johan Zacharias |
Schenk |
* 1807 Elxleben,Krs. Weißensee,Thüringen,Dt. Reich + 1849 |
- |
Marie Luise Dorothee |
Schenk |
* 1853 Elxleben,Krs. Weißensee,Thüringen,Dt. Reich + 1905 Elxleben,Krs. Weißensee,Thüringen,Dt. Reich |
Schenk - Weichhold |
Wilhelmine |
Schroeder |
|
- |
Adolf Josef |
Schulz |
* 1867 Migus(ch)sen,Krs. Wehlau,Ostpreußen + 1947 Anklam,Pommern,sowj. Besatzungszone |
Schulz - Fröhlich |
Karl |
Schulz |
|
- |
Otto |
Schulze |
* 1874 |
- |
Anne Dorothe |
Weichhold |
|
- |
Marthe Katharine |
Weichhold |
+ 1890 Elxleben,Krs. Weißensee,Thüringen,Dt. Reich |
- Weichhold |
Albertine Karoline |
Wend |
+ 1902 Berlin,Dt. Reich |
- |
Anastasia Franziska |
Wieczorek |
* 1845 Bodzanowitz,Krs. Rosenberg,OSL,Dt. Reich ~ 1845 Bodzanowitz,Krs. Rosenberg,OSL,Dt. Reich + 1921 Bodzanowitz,Krs. Rosenberg,OSL,Dt. Reich |
- |
Johann |
Wieczorek |
* 1886 Bodzanowitz,Krs. Rosenberg,OSL,Dt. Reich + 1940 Grunsruh,Rosenberg,Oberschlesien |
- Ligendza |
Johann |
Wieczorek |
* 1803 Bodzanowitz,Krs. Rosenberg,OSL,Dt. Reich |
- |
Carl Martin Jacob |
Wiedemann |
* 1804 Benz,Usedom,Pommern,Deutsches Reich + 1897 Benz,Usedom,Pommern,Deutsches Reich |
Wiedemann - Kiekbusch |
Johann Carl Wilhelm |
Wiedemann |
* 1829 Benz,Usedom,Pommern,Deutsches Reich ~ 1829 Benz,Usedom,Pommern,Deutsches Reich + 1916 Benz,Usedom,Pommern,Deutsches Reich |
Wiedemann - Plötz |
Johann Friedrich Wilhelm Adolf Erdmann |
Wiedemann |
* 1859 Benz,Usedom,Pommern,Deutsches Reich ~ 1859 Benz,Usedom,Pommern,Deutsches Reich + 1927 Benz,Usedom-Wollin,Pommern,Deutsches Reich |
Wiedemann - Hollatz |
Johannes Carl Martin |
Wiedemann |
* 1886 Benz,Krs. Usedom-Wollin,Pommern,Dt. Reich + 1963 Anklam,Pommern,DDR |
Wiedemann - Rutter |
Michel |
Wiedemann |
* 1804 Benz,Usedom,Pommern,Dt. Reich |
- |
Johanna Sabine |
Zimmermann |
|
- |