|
1. Frau von Andreas Kurzmann |
|
- |
Sophie |
1. Frau von Ferdinand Kubatz |
|
- |
|
1. Frau von Wilhelm Buchwald |
+ 1903 |
- |
Frieda |
2. Frau von Hermann, Johann Ferdinand Wuttke |
+ 1968 Kreis Genthin, Fienerode |
- |
Elisabeth |
Afelt |
|
- |
Albertine |
Albrecht |
|
Albrecht - Schulz |
Anna |
Albrecht |
|
- |
Anna |
Albrecht |
* 1727 W-52240 Arnshagen Krs. Stolp POM ~ 1727 W-52240 Arnshagen Krs. Stolp POM |
Albrecht - Albrecht |
Anna |
Albrecht |
* 1739 W-52240 Arnshagen Krs. Stolp POM ~ 1739 W-52240 Arnshagen Krs. Stolp POM |
Albrecht - Niemann |
Anna |
Albrecht |
* 1769 W-52240 Arnshagen Krs. Stolp POM ~ 1769 W-52240 Arnshagen Krs. Stolp POM |
Albrecht - Albrecht |
Berta |
Albrecht |
* 1886 W-52240 Schwolow Krs. Stolp POM |
Albrecht - Schulz |
Carl Wilhelm |
Albrecht |
* 1841 W-52240 Arnshagen Krs. Stolp POM ~ 1841 W-52240 Arnshagen Krs. Stolp POM |
Albrecht - Wuttke |
Caroline Friederike |
Albrecht |
* 1823 W-52240 Hohenstein Krs. Stolp POM + 1893 W-52240 Hohenstein Krs. Stolp POM |
Albrecht - Ketelhut |
Catharina |
Albrecht |
* 1770 W-52240 Hohenstein Krs. Stolp POM ~ 1770 W-52240 Arnshagen Krs. Stolp POM + 1774 W-52240 Hohenstein Krs. Stolp POM |
Albrecht - Kalff |
Catharina |
Albrecht |
* 1788 W-52240 Arnshagen Krs. Stolp POM ~ 1788 W-52240 Arnshagen Krs. Stolp POM |
Albrecht - Albrecht |
Catharina |
Albrecht |
* 1769 W-52240 Arnshagen Krs. Stolp POM ~ 1769 W-52240 Arnshagen Krs. Stolp POM |
Albrecht - Hildebrandt |
Christian |
Albrecht |
* 1747 W-52240 Arnshagen Krs. Stolp POM ~ 1747 W-52240 Arnshagen Krs. Stolp POM |
Albrecht - Sröten |
Christian |
Albrecht |
* 1772 W-52240 Arnshagen Krs. Stolp POM ~ 1772 W-52240 Arnshagen Krs. Stolp POM |
Albrecht - Albrecht |
Christian Friedrich |
Albrecht |
* 1790 W-52240 Arnshagen Krs. Stolp POM ~ 1790 W-52240 Arnshagen Krs. Stolp POM |
Albrecht - Albrecht |
Christina |
Albrecht |
* 1712 + 1783 W-52240 Hohenstein Krs. Stolp POM |
Albrecht - |
Daniel |
Albrecht |
* 1771 W-52240 Arnshagen Krs. Stolp POM ~ 1771 W-52240 Arnshagen Krs. Stolp POM |
Albrecht - Hildebrandt |
Daniel Wilhelm |
Albrecht |
* 1815 W-52240 Hohenstein Krs. Stolp POM ~ 1816 W-52240 Arnshagen Krs. Stolp POM |
Albrecht - Ketelhut |
David |
Albrecht |
* 1698 W-52240 Arnshagen Krs. Stolp POM ~ 1698 W-52240 Arnshagen Krs. Stolp POM + 1769 W-52240 Arnshagen Krs. Stolp POM |
Albrecht - |
David |
Albrecht |
* 1735 W-52240 Arnshagen Krs. Stolp POM ~ 1735 W-52240 Arnshagen Krs. Stolp POM |
Albrecht - Albrecht |
David |
Albrecht |
* 1778 W-52240 Arnshagen Krs. Stolp POM ~ 1778 W-52240 Arnshagen Krs. Stolp POM |
Albrecht - Albrecht |
David |
Albrecht |
|
- |
Dorothea |
Albrecht |
* 1682 W-52240 Arnshagen Krs. Stolp POM + 1767 W-52240 Hohenstein Krs. Stolp POM |
- |
Dorothea |
Albrecht |
* 1703 W-52240 Schwolow Krs. Stolp POM + 1775 W-52240 Arnshagen Krs. Stolp POM |
Albrecht - |
Dorothea |
Albrecht |
* 1732 W-52240 Arnshagen Krs. Stolp POM ~ 1732 W-52240 Arnshagen Krs. Stolp POM + 1797 |
Albrecht - Albrecht |
Dorothea |
Albrecht |
* 1692 W-52240 Arnshagen Krs. Stolp POM ~ 1692 W-52240 Arnshagen Krs. Stolp POM |
Albrecht - |
Dorothea |
Albrecht |
* 1767 W-52240 Hohenstein Krs. Stolp POM ~ 1767 W-52240 Arnshagen Krs. Stolp POM |
Albrecht - Kalff |
Dorothea |
Albrecht |
* 1782 W-52240 Arnshagen Krs. Stolp POM ~ 1782 W-52240 Arnshagen Krs. Stolp POM |
Albrecht - Albrecht |
Dorothea |
Albrecht |
* 1774 W-52240 Arnshagen Krs. Stolp POM ~ 1774 W-52240 Arnshagen Krs. Stolp POM + 1850 W-52240 Hohenstein Krs. Stolp POM |
Albrecht - Hildebrandt |
Dorothea |
Albrecht |
|
- |
Elisabeth |
Albrecht |
|
- |
Emma |
Albrecht |
|
Albrecht - Schulz |
Ernestine Friederike Caroline |
Albrecht |
* 1848 W-52240 Horst Krs. Stolp POM ~ 1848 W-52240 Dünnow Krs. Stolp POM + 1916 W-52240 Arnshagen Krs. Stolp POM |
Albrecht - Groth |
Ernie |
Albrecht |
* 1701 W-52240 Arnshagen Krs. Stolp POM ~ 1701 W-52240 Arnshagen Krs. Stolp POM + 1783 |
Albrecht - |
Franz |
Albrecht |
|
Albrecht - Schulz |
Greger |
Albrecht |
|
- |
Hanna Ernestine Friederike |
Albrecht |
* 1843 W-52240 Arnshagen Krs. Stolp POM ~ 1843 W-52240 Arnshagen Krs. Stolp POM |
Albrecht - Wuttke |
Hans |
Albrecht |
|
- |
Hans |
Albrecht |
* 1731 W-52240 Arnshagen Krs. Stolp POM ~ 1731 W-52240 Arnshagen Krs. Stolp POM |
Albrecht - Albrecht |
Hans |
Albrecht |
* 1737 W-52240 Arnshagen Krs. Stolp POM ~ 1737 W-52240 Arnshagen Krs. Stolp POM + 1808 W-52240 Hohenstein Krs. Stolp POM |
Albrecht - Niemann |
Hans |
Albrecht |
* 1696 W-52240 Arnshagen Krs. Stolp POM ~ 1696 |
Albrecht - |
Hulda |
Albrecht |
* 1890 W-52240 Schwolow Krs. Stolp POM |
Albrecht - Schulz |
Ida Emilie Maria |
Albrecht |
* 1877 W-52240 Arnshagen Krs. Stolp POM + 1966 Halle/Saale |
Albrecht - Albrecht |
Jacob |
Albrecht |
* 1740 W-52240 Arnshagen Krs. Stolp POM ~ 1740 W-52240 Arnshagen Krs. Stolp POM + Danzig |
Albrecht - Albrecht |
Jacob |
Albrecht |
* 1732 W-52240 Arnshagen Krs. Stolp POM ~ 1732 W-52240 Arnshagen Krs. Stolp POM |
Albrecht - Niemann |
Jacob |
Albrecht |
* 1748 W-52240 Arnshagen Krs. Stolp POM ~ 1748 W-52240 Arnshagen Krs. Stolp POM + 1822 |
Albrecht - Sröten |
Jacob |
Albrecht |
* 1774 W-52240 Arnshagen Krs. Stolp POM ~ 1774 W-52240 Arnshagen Krs. Stolp POM |
Albrecht - Albrecht |
Jochem |
Albrecht |
* 1725 W-52240 Arnshagen Krs. Stolp POM ~ 1725 W-52240 Arnshagen Krs. Stolp POM |
Albrecht - Albrecht |
Johann |
Albrecht |
* 1776 W-52240 Hohenstein Krs. Stolp POM ~ 1776 W-52240 Arnshagen Krs. Stolp POM + 1776 W-52240 Hohenstein Krs. Stolp POM |
Albrecht - Kalff |
Johann Friedrich |
Albrecht |
* 1824 W-52240 Horst Krs. Stolp POM ~ 1824 W-52240 Dünnow Krs. Stolp POM + 1901 W-52240 Horst Krs. Stolp POM |
Albrecht - Zülcke |
Johann Jacob |
Albrecht |
* 1809 W-52240 Hohenstein Krs. Stolp POM ~ 1809 W-52240 Arnshagen Krs. Stolp POM |
Albrecht - Ketelhut |
Jürgen |
Albrecht |
* 1789 W-52240 Horst Krs. Stolp POM ~ 1789 W-52240 Dünnow Krs. Stolp POM + 1859 W-52240 Horst Krs. Stolp POM |
Albrecht - Voß |
Maria |
Albrecht |
* 1797 W-52240 Schwolow Krs. Stolp POM ~ 1797 W-52240 Schwolow Krs. Stolp POM + 1872 W-52240 Schwolow Krs. Stolp POM |
Albrecht - |
Maria |
Albrecht |
* 1787 W-52240 Horst Krs. Stolp POM ~ 1787 W-52240 Dünnow Krs. Stolp POM + 1864 W-52240 Horst Krs. Stolp POM |
Albrecht - Albrecht |
Maria |
Albrecht |
* 1694 W-52240 Arnshagen Krs. Stolp POM ~ 1694 W-52240 Arnshagen Krs. Stolp POM + 1769 |
Albrecht - |
Maria |
Albrecht |
* 1734 W-52240 Arnshagen Krs. Stolp POM + 1781 W-52240 Groß Machmin Krs. Stolp POM |
Albrecht - Niemann |
Maria |
Albrecht |
* 1780 W-52240 Arnshagen Krs. Stolp POM ~ 1780 W-52240 Arnshagen Krs. Stolp POM |
Albrecht - Albrecht |
Maria |
Albrecht |
* 1743 W-52240 Arnshagen Krs. Stolp POM ~ 1743 W-52240 Arnshagen Krs. Stolp POM + 1809 |
Albrecht - Albrecht |
Maria |
Albrecht |
|
- |
Martin |
Albrecht |
|
- |
Martin |
Albrecht |
* 1776 W-52240 Arnshagen Krs. Stolp POM ~ 1776 W-52240 Arnshagen Krs. Stolp POM |
Albrecht - Albrecht |
Martin |
Albrecht |
* 1777 W-52240 Arnshagen Krs. Stolp POM ~ 1777 W-52240 Arnshagen Krs. Stolp POM |
Albrecht - Hildebrandt |
Martin |
Albrecht |
* 1784 W-52240 Hohenstein Krs. Stolp POM ~ 1784 W-52240 Arnshagen Krs. Stolp POM + 1868 W-52240 Hohenstein Krs. Stolp POM |
Albrecht - Kalff |
Martin August |
Albrecht |
* 1853 W-52240 Schwolow Krs. Stolp POM + 1918 W-52240 Schwolow Krs. Stolp POM |
Albrecht - Albrecht |
Martin David |
Albrecht |
* 1814 W-52240 Hohenstein Krs. Stolp POM ~ 1814 W-52240 Arnshagen Krs. Stolp POM |
Albrecht - Ketelhut |
Mathilde Ida Henriette |
Albrecht |
* 1888 W-52240 Schwolow Krs. Stolp POM ~ 1888 W-52240 Schwolow Krs. Stolp POM + 1969 Lemgo Lippe |
Albrecht - Schulz |
Michael |
Albrecht |
+ W-52240 Horst Krs. Stolp POM |
- |
Michael |
Albrecht |
* 1779 W-52240 Hohenstein Krs. Stolp POM ~ 1779 W-52240 Arnshagen Krs. Stolp POM |
Albrecht - Kalff |
Michael |
Albrecht |
* 1802 W-52240 Arnshagen Krs. Stolp POM ~ 1802 W-52240 Arnshagen Krs. Stolp POM + 1870 W-52240 Arnshagen Krs. Stolp POM |
Albrecht - Hildebrandt |
Michael |
Albrecht |
|
- |
Michael Friedrich |
Albrecht |
* 1811 W-52240 Hohenstein Krs. Stolp POM ~ 1811 W-52240 Arnshagen Krs. Stolp POM |
Albrecht - Ketelhut |
Michael Jacob |
Albrecht |
|
- |
Minna |
Albrecht |
|
Albrecht - Schulz |
NN |
Albrecht |
|
- |
Peter |
Albrecht |
|
- |
Peter |
Albrecht |
* 1773 W-52240 Hohenstein Krs. Stolp POM ~ 1773 W-52240 Arnshagen Krs. Stolp POM + 1776 W-52240 Hohenstein Krs. Stolp POM |
Albrecht - Kalff |
Peter |
Albrecht |
|
- |
Peter |
Albrecht |
* 1743 W-52240 Arnshagen Krs. Stolp POM ~ 1743 W-52240 Arnshagen Krs. Stolp POM |
Albrecht - Niemann |
Peter |
Albrecht |
|
- |
Peter |
Albrecht |
* 1770 W-52240 Arnshagen Krs. Stolp POM ~ 1770 W-52240 Arnshagen Krs. Stolp POM |
Albrecht - Albrecht |
Peter |
Albrecht |
* 1738 W-52240 Arnshagen Krs. Stolp POM ~ 1738 |
Albrecht - Albrecht |
Peter |
Albrecht |
* 1772 W-52240 Arnshagen Krs. Stolp POM ~ 1772 W-52240 Arnshagen Krs. Stolp POM + 1833 W-52240 Arnshagen Krs. Stolp POM |
Albrecht - Salomon |
Peter |
Albrecht |
|
- |
Trins |
Albrecht |
* 1728 W-52240 Arnshagen Krs. Stolp POM ~ 1728 W-52240 Arnshagen Krs. Stolp POM |
Albrecht - Albrecht |
Wilhelm Friedrich |
Albrecht |
* 1840 W-52240 Arnshagen Krs. Stolp POM ~ 1840 W-52240 Arnshagen Krs. Stolp POM + 1908 W-52240 Arnshagen Krs. Stolp POM |
Albrecht - Freyse |
Wilhelmine Albertine |
Albrecht |
* 1828 W-52240 Hohenstein Krs. Stolp POM ~ 1828 W-52240 Arnshagen Krs. Stolp POM + 1895 W-52240 Hohenstein Krs. Stolp POM |
Albrecht - Ketelhut |
Ursula |
Albrechten |
* 1620 + 1690 W-52240 Hohenstein Krs. Stolp POM |
Albrecht - |
Stine |
Albrechts |
|
- |
Juliane |
Benkendorf |
|
- |
Samuel |
Bloch |
* 1840 |
- |
Wilhelm |
Bloch |
* 1860 |
Bloch - Kientopf |
Anna |
Böddeker |
* 1676 W-52240 Hohenstein Krs. Stolp POM |
Böddeker - Dommeken |
Catharina |
Böddeker |
|
- |
Dorthe |
Böddeker |
* 1682 W-52240 Hohenstein Krs. Stolp POM |
Böddeker - Dommeken |
Else |
Böddeker |
* 1680 W-52240 Hohenstein Krs. Stolp POM |
Böddeker - Dommeken |
Gerd |
Böddeker |
* 1687 W-52240 Hohenstein Krs. Stolp POM |
Böddeker - Dommeken |
Hans |
Böddeker |
* 1644 + 1691 W-52240 Hohenstein Krs. Stolp POM |
- |
Hanß |
Böddeker |
* 1685 W-52240 Hohenstein Krs. Stolp POM |
Böddeker - Dommeken |
Jacob |
Boddeker |
* 1544 |
- |
Marie |
Böddeker |
* 1678 W-52240 Hohenstein Krs. Stolp POM |
Böddeker - Dommeken |
Peter |
Böddeker |
* 1641 W-52240 Hohenstein Krs. Stolp POM + 1693 |
Bödkers (Boddeker) - Albrechten |
Peter |
Böddeker |
* 1673 W-52240 Hohenstein Krs. Stolp POM |
Böddeker - Dommeken |
Tewes |
Boddeker |
* 1560 |
Boddeker - |
Trine |
Böddeker |
* 1681 W-52240 Hohenstein Krs. Stolp POM |
Böddeker - Dommeken |
Wicheln |
Böddeker |
* 1691 W-52240 Hohenstein Krs. Stolp POM |
Böddeker - Dommeken |
Tewes |
Böddekers (Boddeker) |
* 1590 |
Boddeker - |
Anna |
Bödker |
|
Bödker - Albrecht |
Michael |
Bödker |
* 1680 W-52240 Hohenstein Krs. Stolp POM + 1741 W-52240 Hohenstein Krs. Stolp POM |
Böddeker - Lilwitz |
Tewes |
Bödker |
* 1673 W-52240 Hohenstein Krs. Stolp POM + 1708 W-52240 Hohenstein Krs. Stolp POM |
Böddeker - Lilwitz |
Ursel |
Bödker |
* 1671 W-52240 Hohenstein Krs. Stolp POM ~ 1671 W-52240 Hohenstein Krs. Stolp POM |
Böddeker - Lilwitz |
Trine (Catharina) |
Bödkers |
* 1653 W-52240 Hohenstein Krs. Stolp POM ~ 1653 W-52240 Arnshagen Krs. Stolp POM |
Bödkers (Boddeker) - Albrechten |
Ilse |
Bödkers (Boddeker) |
+ 1665 W-52240 Hohenstein Krs. Stolp POM |
Bödkers (Boddeker) - Albrechten |
Tewes |
Bödkers (Boddeker) |
* 1622 W-52240 Hohenstein Krs. Stolp POM + 1662 W-52240 Hohenstein Krs. Stolp POM |
Böddekers (Boddeker) - Carstens |
Ursula |
Bödkers (Boddeker) |
* 1656 W-52240 Hohenstein Krs. Stolp POM ~ 1656 W-52240 Arnshagen Krs. Stolp POM |
Bödkers (Boddeker) - Albrechten |
Luisa (auch Luise) |
Borowska |
* 1840 + Pawlow |
- |
Michel |
Böttcher |
* 1642 W-52240 Hohenstein Krs. Stolp POM |
Bödkers (Boddeker) - Albrechten |
Gertraud |
Böttker |
* 1729 W-52240 Hohenstein Krs. Stolp POM |
Böttker - Steinfelds |
Peter |
Böttker |
* 1671 W-52240 Hohenstein Krs. Stolp POM + 1751 W-52240 Hohenstein Krs. Stolp POM |
- |
Peter |
Böttker |
* 1707 W-52240 Hohenstein Krs. Stolp POM + 1765 |
Böttker - Lorentzen |
Gottlieb Wilhelm |
Buchwald |
* 1870 W-51136 Dürlettel Krs. Meseritz OBB + 1946 Berlin-Zehlendorf |
- |
Lina Elisabeth |
Buchwald |
* 1902 W-51136 Bauchwitz Krs. Meseritz OBB + 1972 14774 Brandenburg-Plaue |
Buchwald - Handke |
Richard |
Buchwald |
* 1902 + 1970 |
Buchwald - 1. Frau von Wilhelm Buchwald |
Anna |
Carstens |
+ 1662 W-52240 Hohenstein Krs. Stolp POM |
- |
Ilse |
Domcke |
* 1658 W-52240 Hohenstein Krs. Stolp POM ~ 1658 W-52240 Arnshagen Krs. Stolp POM + 1738 W-52240 Hohenstein Krs. Stolp POM |
Domcken - Vosses |
Anna |
Domcken |
* 1674 W-52240 Hohenstein Krs. Stolp POM ~ 1674 W-52240 Hohenstein Krs. Stolp POM + 1709 W-52240 Hohenstein Krs. Stolp POM |
Domcken - Bödkers |
Hans |
Domcken |
* 1622 + 1665 W-52240 Hohenstein Krs. Stolp POM |
- |
Peter |
Domcken |
* 1639 + 1693 W-52240 Hohenstein Krs. Stolp POM |
Domcken - Vosses |
Hans |
Domke |
* 1677 W-52240 Hohenstein Krs. Stolp POM ~ 1677 W-52240 Arnshagen Krs. Stolp POM |
Domcken - Bödkers |
Horst |
Domke |
* 1679 W-52240 Hohenstein Krs. Stolp POM |
Domke - Fischer |
Jacob |
Domke |
* 1686 W-52240 Hohenstein Krs. Stolp POM |
Domke - Fischer |
Michel |
Domke |
* 1679 W-52240 Hohenstein Krs. Stolp POM ~ 1679 W-52240 Arnshagen Krs. Stolp POM |
Domcken - Bödkers |
Michel |
Domke |
* 1652 W-52240 Hohenstein Krs. Stolp POM + 1687 Auf Seefahrt nach Schottland |
Domcken - Vosses |
Michel |
Domke |
* 1683 W-52240 Hohenstein Krs. Stolp POM |
Domke - Fischer |
Peter |
Domke |
* 1686 |
Domcken - Bödkers |
Peter |
Domke |
* 1681 W-52240 Hohenstein Krs. Stolp POM + 1699 W-52240 Hohenstein Krs. Stolp POM |
Domke - Fischer |
Anna |
Dommeken |
* 1644 |
Domcken - Vosses |
Dorthen |
Dommeken |
* 1655 |
Domcken - Vosses |
Hans |
Dommeken |
* 1647 |
Domcken - Vosses |
Maria |
Dommeken |
* 1640 |
Domcken - Vosses |
Ursula |
Dommeken |
* 1649 W-52240 Hohenstein Krs. Stolp POM |
Domcken - Vosses |
Franz |
Duemcke |
|
- |
Marie Johanna Therese |
Duemcke |
* 1874 W-52211 Köslin POM ~ 1874 |
Duemcke - Lüdtke |
Dorothea Friederike Maria |
Duske |
* 1835 W-52240 Schwolow Krs. Stolp POM ~ + 1906 W-52240 Schwolow Krs. Stolp POM |
Duske - Albrecht |
Jochem |
Duske |
* 1799 W-52240 Schwolow Krs. Stolp POM ~ 1799 W-52240 Schwolow Krs. Stolp POM + 1853 W-52240 Schwolow Krs. Stolp POM |
Duske - Albrechts |
Jochem |
Duske |
|
- |
Elisabeth |
Erfurth |
* 1810 |
- |
|
Fangard |
|
- |
Ludwig |
Fanselau |
|
- |
Paul Martin David |
Fanselau |
* 1866 W-50432 Unterwalde Krs. Marienwerder WPR ~ 1867 |
Fanselau - Benkendorf |
Wilhelm Helmut Franz |
Fanselau |
* 1900 W-52211 Köslin POM + 1943 |
Fanselau - Duemcke |
Rosina |
Federn |
|
- |
Garde |
Fischer |
* 1655 |
Fischer - |
Hans |
Fischer |
* 1620 |
- |
Anna Charlotte Luise |
Freyse |
* 1814 W-52240 Arnshagen Krs. Stolp POM ~ 1814 W-52240 Arnshagen Krs. Stolp POM + 1889 W-52240 Arnshagen Krs. Stolp POM |
Freyse - Schrock |
Jakob |
Freyse |
* 1783 W-52240 Arnshagen Krs. Stolp POM ~ 1783 W-52240 Arnshagen Krs. Stolp POM + 1859 W-52240 Arnshagen Krs. Stolp POM |
Freyse - Vilmow |
Martin |
Freyse |
|
- |
Daniel |
Garode |
|
- |
Trine |
Garode |
* 1707 W-52240 Arnshagen Krs. Stolp POM + 1780 W-52240 Hohenstein Krs. Stolp POM |
Garode - |
Franz |
Gauger |
+ Berlin |
- |
Christoph Wilhelm Friedrich |
Götze |
* 1864 Zitz ~ 1865 Zitz |
Götze - Raeck |
Johann, Christian |
Götze |
* 1829 Bützer ~ 1829 Bützer |
- Götze |
Sophia |
Götze |
|
- |
Friedrich August Jacob |
Granzow |
* 1903 W-52240 Hohenstein Krs. Stolp POM + 1988 Dörentrup |
Granzow - Albrecht |
Jacob |
Granzow |
* 1739 W-52240 Mützenow Krs. Stolp POM + 1797 W-52240 Hohenstein Krs. Stolp POM |
Granzow - |
Jacob Friedrich |
Granzow |
* 1822 W-52240 Hohenstein Krs. Stolp POM ~ 1822 W-52240 Arnshagen Krs. Stolp POM + 1897 W-52240 Hohenstein Krs. Stolp POM |
Granzow - Hoffmeister |
Jakob |
Granzow |
* 1776 W-52240 Hohenstein Krs. Stolp POM ~ 1776 W-52240 Arnshagen Krs. Stolp POM + 1856 W-52240 Hohenstein Krs. Stolp POM |
Granzow - Kalf |
Joachim |
Granzow |
|
- |
Johann |
Granzow |
|
Granzow - Kalf |
Martin Wilhelm Peter |
Granzow |
* 1867 W-52240 Hohenstein Krs. Stolp POM + 1956 Halle/Saale Reindelburg |
Granzow - Albrecht |
Peter Jacob |
Granzow |
* 1813 W-52240 Hohenstein Krs. Stolp POM ~ 1813 W-52240 Arnshagen Krs. Stolp POM |
Granzow - Wuttke |
Wilhelmine Friederike |
Granzow |
* 1816 W-52240 Hohenstein Krs. Stolp POM ~ 1816 W-52240 Arnshagen Krs. Stolp POM + 1883 W-52240 Hohenstein Krs. Stolp POM |
Granzow - Hoffmeister |
Elisabeth |
Gropler |
* 1810 |
- |
|
Groth |
* 1796 W-52239 Eventin Krs. Schlawe POM |
Groth - Lüwwe (Löwe) |
|
Groth |
* 1799 W-52239 Eventin Krs. Schlawe POM |
Groth - Lüwwe (Löwe) |
Anna |
Groth |
* 1799 W-52239 Eventin Krs. Schlawe POM |
Harmke - Groth |
Charlotta |
Groth |
* 1789 W-52239 Karwitz Krs. Schlawe POM + 1811 W-52239 Karwitz Krs. Schlawe POM |
Groth - Styhlow |
Christian |
Groth |
* 1790 W-52239 Eventin Krs. Schlawe POM ~ 1791 W-52239 Eventin Krs. Schlawe POM + 1860 W-52239 Paalow Krs. Schlawe POM |
Groth - Lüwwe (Löwe) |
Christian Friedrich |
Groth |
* 1793 W-52239 Karwitz Krs. Schlawe POM ~ 1793 W-52239 Karwitz Krs. Schlawe POM |
Groth - Styhlow |
Dorothea Charlotta |
Groth |
* 1820 W-52239 Karwitz Krs. Schlawe POM ~ 1820 W-52239 Karwitz Krs. Schlawe POM |
Groth - Kempin |
Dorothea Maria |
Groth |
* 1797 W-52239 Karwitz Krs. Schlawe POM ~ 1797 W-52239 Karwitz Krs. Schlawe POM + 1864 W-52239 Paalow Krs. Schlawe POM |
Groth - Styhlow |
Eleonora Regina |
Groth |
* 1805 W-52239 Karwitz Krs. Schlawe POM ~ 1805 W-52239 Karwitz Krs. Schlawe POM |
Groth - Styhlow |
Elisabeth |
Groth |
* 1822 W-52240 Horst Krs. Stolp POM ~ 1822 W-52240 Dünnow Krs. Stolp POM + 1879 W-52240 Horst Krs. Stolp POM |
Groth - Albrecht |
Ernst Friedrich |
Groth |
* 1813 W-52239 Karwitz Krs. Schlawe POM ~ 1813 W-52239 Karwitz Krs. Schlawe POM |
Groth - Kempin |
Ernst Ludwig |
Groth |
* 1799 W-52239 Karwitz Krs. Schlawe POM ~ 1799 W-52239 Karwitz Krs. Schlawe POM + 1800 W-52239 Karwitz Krs. Schlawe POM |
Groth - Styhlow |
George |
Groth |
* 1760 + 1832 W-52239 Karwitz Krs. Schlawe POM |
- |
Gottfried |
Groth |
* 1803 W-52239 Karwitz Krs. Schlawe POM ~ 1803 W-52239 Karwitz Krs. Schlawe POM |
Groth - Styhlow |
Gottliebe |
Groth |
* 1770 W-52239 Abtshagen, Krs. Schlawe - POM + 1840 W-52239 Beelkow, Krs. Schlawe POM |
Groth - |
Hans |
Groth |
* 1788 W-52239 Eventin Krs. Schlawe POM |
Groth - Lüwwe (Löwe) |
Helena Christina |
Groth |
* 1801 W-52239 Karwitz Krs. Schlawe POM ~ 1801 W-52239 Karwitz Krs. Schlawe POM |
Groth - Styhlow |
Jakob |
Groth |
|
- |
Joachim |
Groth |
* 1765 + 1813 W-52239 Grupenhagen Krs. Schlawe POM |
Groth - |
Johann Jacob |
Groth |
* 1810 W-52239 Karwitz Krs. Schlawe POM ~ 1810 W-52239 Karwitz Krs. Schlawe POM + 1812 W-52239 Karwitz Krs. Schlawe POM |
Groth - Kempin |
Johann Jacob |
Groth |
* 1816 W-52239 Karwitz Krs. Schlawe POM ~ 1816 W-52239 Karwitz Krs. Schlawe POM + 1816 W-52239 Karwitz Krs. Schlawe POM |
Groth - Kempin |
Karl Wilhelm |
Groth |
* 1818 W-52239 Karwitz Krs. Schlawe POM ~ 1818 W-52239 Karwitz Krs. Schlawe POM + 1820 W-52239 Karwitz Krs. Schlawe POM |
Groth - Kempin |
Martin |
Groth |
* 1786 W-52239 Eventin Krs. Schlawe POM |
Groth - Lüwwe (Löwe) |
NN |
Groth |
* 1730 W-52239 Abtshagen, Krs. Schlawe - POM |
- |