Anna Margaretha |
|
* 1623 + 1690 Elsbach bei Erbach |
- |
Anna Maria |
|
* 1686 + 1718 Landau/Waldeck |
- |
Barbara |
|
+ 1731 Zinten/Ostpr. |
- |
Catharina |
|
+ 1724 Fürstenwerder/Westpr. |
- |
Catharina |
|
|
- |
Catharina Elisabeth |
|
* 1709 + 1775 Plettenberg/Westf. |
- |
Clara Margaretha |
|
* 1680 + 1735 Goddelsheim/Waldeck |
- |
Dorothea Christina |
|
|
- |
Elisabeth |
|
|
- |
Elisabeth |
|
|
- |
Elisabeth |
|
|
- |
Friedrich - Soldat |
|
|
- |
Johanna Elisabeth |
|
|
- |
Lisa Margaretha |
|
* 1692 + 1763 Goddelsheim/Waldeck |
- |
Magdalena |
|
* 1614 + 1667 |
- |
Margarethe |
|
* 1669 + 1739 Haisterbach/Odenw. |
- |
Maria |
|
|
- |
Barbara |
ADLER |
* 1668 Wilkendorf/Ostpr. + 1730 |
ADLER - |
Bartel |
ADLER |
* 1650 Wilkendorf/Ostpr. + 1730 Wilkendorf/Ostpr. |
- |
Christoph |
ADLER |
* 1677 Wilkendorf/Ostpr. + 1743 |
ADLER - |
Jakob |
ADLER |
* 1635 Wilkendorf/Ostpr. |
- |
Katherina Elisabeth |
ADLER |
|
- |
Maria |
ADLER |
* 1716 Wilkendorf/Ostpr. + 1808 Wilkendorf/Ostpr. |
ADLER - NUMMERT |
Christopf August |
ALBERTY |
|
- |
Johannes Andreas |
ALBERTY |
* 1698 Osterode + 1733 Osterode |
ALBERTY - SCHALITZ |
Sophie Elisabeth |
ALBERTY |
* 1730 Osterode + 1799 Osterode |
ALBERTY - STÖCKICHT |
Luise |
AMBOS |
* 1883 Karlsruhe |
- |
Johanna Elisabeth |
APEL |
* 1721 + 1797 |
- |
Judith |
ARSENAND |
+ 1756 Todenhausen bei Marburg |
- |
Wilhelm |
BÄCKER |
* 1809 Meinerzhagen + 1869 Halthausen bei Plettenberg |
BECKER - VOSS |
Anna |
BALTZER |
* 1853 Gollmitz ~ 1853 Gollmitz + 1927 Ziebigk/Dessau |
BALTZER - NIKOLAI |
Christopf Gottlob |
BALTZER |
* 1823 + 1900 |
BALTZER - TOD |
Gottlob Christian |
BALTZER |
* 1798 + 1877 |
BALTZER - LIMMER |
Johann |
BALTZER |
+ 1710 |
- |
Johann Christoph |
BALTZER |
* 1713 + 1780 |
BALTZER - THIERMANN |
Johann Tobias |
BALTZER |
* 1690 + 1748 |
BALTZER - MÜLLER Georges Wwe |
M.Johann Christopf |
BALTZER |
* 1746 + 1820 |
BALTZER - APEL |
Christoph |
BANDUHN |
* 1718 Zinten/Ostpr. + 1780 Stuthenen/Ostpr. |
Banduhn - |
Christoph |
Banduhn |
* 1695 Zinten/Ostpr. + 1743 Zinten/Ostpr. |
Banduhn - |
Christoph |
Banduhn |
* 1670 Zinten/Ostpr. + 1747 Zinten/Ostpr. |
- |
Elisabeth Dorothea |
BANDUHN |
* 1789 Stuthenen/Ostpr. + 1855 Hoppenbruch/Westpr. |
BANDUHN - HESKE |
Gottfried |
BANDUHN |
* 1752 Rödersdorf/Ostpr. + 1813 Stuthenen/Ostpr. |
BANDUHN - HAHMANN |
Andreas |
BARCHFELD |
* 1691 Oberkaufungen b. Kassel + 1732 Oberkaufungen b. Kassel |
BARCHFELD - SCHLICHTING |
Anna Gertrude |
BARCHFELD |
* 1768 Oberkaufungen b. Kassel + 1832 Osterode |
BARCHFELD - BUND |
Johann Georg |
BARCHFELD |
* 1660 Oberkaufungen b. Kassel + 1722 Oberkaufungen b. Kassel |
- |
Valentin |
BARCHFELD |
* 1691 Oberkaufungen b. Kassel + 1732 Oberkaufungen b. Kassel |
BARCHFELD - RODE |
Friedrich |
BAROSKE |
* 1890 + 1974 Cham/Bayr.Wald |
- |
Anna |
BARTH |
* 1867 Aalen + 1942 |
- |
Susanne Maria |
BARTHEL |
|
- |
Johann Georg |
BECK |
* 1761 |
BECK - HISCHLIN |
Johann Georg |
BECK |
|
- |
Johann Heinrich |
BECK |
* 1783 + 1875 Dessau |
BECK - HENKERT |
Therese |
BECK |
* 1820 Dessau + 1900 Dessau |
BECK - CONRADI |
Caroline |
BECKER |
* 1843 Burg/Westf + 1883 Plettenberg/Westf. |
BÄCKER - EVERSBERG |
Catharina Margaretha |
BECKER |
* 1773 Goddelsheim/Waldeck + 1840 Goddelsheim/Waldeck |
BECKER - MÜLLER |
Johann Daniel |
BECKER |
* 1707 Wittgenstein + 1776 Goddelsheim/Waldeck |
- |
Johann Heinrich |
BECKER |
* 1776 Allenbach + 1849 Korbecke |
- |
Jost Henrich |
BECKER |
* 1743 Goddelsheim/Waldeck + 1797 Goddelsheim/Waldeck |
BECKER - SCHÄFER |
Katharina Sophie |
BECKMANN |
|
- |
Clara Margaretha |
BEHLE |
* 1774 Alleringhausen/Waldeck + 1852 Berndorf/Waldeck |
- |
Barbara |
Behr |
* 1685 Wolittnick/Ostpr. + 1729 Wolittnick/Ostpr. |
- |
Albrecht |
BENGEL |
* 1650 Stuttgart + 1693 Winnenden bei Stuttgart |
- |
Johann Albrecht |
BENGEL |
* 1687 Winnenden bei Stuttgart + 1752 Stuttgart |
BENGEL - SCHMIDLIN |
Rosina |
BENGEL |
* 1720 + 1788 |
BENGEL - SEEGER |
Friedrich |
BERGER |
* 1699 Bladiau/Ostpr. + 1772 Bladiau/Ostpr. |
- |
Regina |
BERGER |
* 1740 Bladiau/Ostpr. + 1820 Bladiau/Ostpr. |
BERGER - NEUMANN |
Friedrich Heinrich |
BERGES |
* 1814 Elleringhausen/Waldeck + 1859 Niederwaroldern/Waldeck |
BERGES - STALLMANN |
Ludwig |
BERGES |
+ 1822 Elleringhausen/Waldeck |
- |
Wilhelmine Louise |
BERGES |
* 1836 Niederwaroldern/Waldeck + 1918 Niederwaroldern/Waldeck |
BERGES - TROTTE |
Anna Catharina |
BERGHÖBER |
+ 1763 Berndorf/Waldeck |
- |
Christoph Paul |
BESTE |
* 1690 Hildesheim + 1749 Alt-Wallmoden bei Braunschweig |
- |
Franz Konrad Heinrich |
BESTE |
* 1791 Celle + 1829 Celle |
BESTE - RUDOW |
Henriette Johanne |
BESTE |
* 1820 Celle + 1885 Kassel |
BESTE - SEELHORST |
Johann Christian |
BESTE |
* 1721 Alt-Wallmoden bei Braunschweig + 1795 Wolfenbüttel |
BESTE - SCHRADER |
Johann Gottlieb |
BESTE |
* 1761 Wolfenbüttel + 1835 Celle |
BESTE - KRAMMANN |
Bertha Fréderique Guillomette |
BÈTAC |
* 1840 |
BÈTAC - TILLMANN |
Charles |
BÈTAC |
* 1815 Grimme/Uckermark + 1852 |
- |
Magdalene |
BETTAC |
* 1865 Stettin ~ 1865 Stettin + 1946 Greifswald |
KEMCKE - BÈTAC |
|
BEYER |
|
- |
Johanne Maria |
BEYER |
|
BEYER - |
Maria Christine |
BIGGENBURG |
* 1747 Landau/Waldeck + 1807 Volkhardinghausen/Waldeck |
- |
Christoph |
Birth |
* 1680 Kirscheiten/Ostpr. + 1742 Wolittnick/Ostpr. |
Birth - |
Dorothea |
BIRTH |
* 1725 Wolittnick/Ostpr. + 1758 Balga/Ostpr. |
Birth - Behr |
Hans |
Birth |
+ 1706 Kirscheiten/Ostpr. |
- |
Regina |
BOHL |
* 1707 Grünwalde/Ostpr. + 1787 Thomsdorf/Ostpr. |
- |
Marie Christina |
BOKELMANN |
* 1664 Nenndorf + 1719 Garmsen |
- |
Anna |
BOSTELMANN |
+ 1706 Osterode |
- |
Frieda |
BÖTTCHER |
* 1881 Berlin + 1971 Kleinmachnow bei Berlin |
- |
Johann Jakob |
BRAUN |
|
- |
Susanne Margarethe |
BRAUN |
* 1723 Straßburg + 1803 Mannheim |
BRAUN - BARTHEL |
Margarete |
BREIGER |
|
- |
Anna Maria Katharina |
BREITMAYER |
* 1659 Esslingen + 1700 Esslingen |
- |
Conrad |
BREYDING |
* 1680 Witzenhausen |
- |
Johann Christian |
BREYDING |
* 1746 Sankt Andreasberg/Harz + 1808 Sankt Andreasberg/Harz |
BREYDING - HOLZAPFEL |
Johann Dietrich |
BREYDING |
* 1706 Witzenhausen + 1786 Sankt Andreasberg/Harz |
BREYDING - VALENTIN |
Johann Friedrich |
BREYDING |
* 1779 Sankt Andreasberg/Harz + 1835 Lerbach/Harz |
BREYDING - OTTO |
Luise Amalie Caroline |
BREYDING |
* 1814 Osterode + 1901 Duderstadt |
BREYDING - SCHORKOPF |
Marie |
BRIEGE |
+ 1945 Großfahlenwerder Krs.Soldin |
- |
Johannette Louise |
BROCKE |
* 1815 Schweinsbühl/Waldeck + 1877 Berndorf/Waldeck |
BROCKE - KÖSTER |
Wilhelm |
BROCKE |
* 1755 Ottlar/Waldeck + 1811 Schweinsbühl/Waldeck |
- |
Wilhelm |
BROCKE |
* 1793 Schweinsbühl/Waldeck + 1829 Schweinsbühl/Waldeck |
BROCKE - |
Eleonore Luise |
BRÜNING |
* 1749 Wotenitz/Mecklenburg + 1805 Wotenitz/Mecklenburg |
BRÜNING - STEUERWALD |
Georg Ludwig |
BRÜNING |
* 1718 Celle + 1791 Schwerin |
- |
Anna Christina |
BRÜTZEL |
* 1730 Goddelsheim/Waldeck + 1806 Goddelsheim/Waldeck |
BRÜTZEL - WAGNER |
Anna Magdalena |
BRÜTZEL |
* 1707 Rhadern + 1742 Goddelsheim/Waldeck |
- |
Wilhelm Reinhard Wolrad |
BRÜTZEL |
* 1706 Goddelsheim/Waldeck + 1731 Goddelsheim/Waldeck |
- |
Luise |
BUHL |
* 1844 + 1904 |
- |
Anna Margarete |
BUND |
* 1742 Oberkaufungen b. Kassel + 1808 Oberkaufungen b. Kassel |
BUND - SIEBERT |
Johannes |
BUND |
* Oberkaufungen b. Kassel |
- |
Jost Heinrich |
BUND |
* 1714 Oberkaufungen b. Kassel |
BUND - HAGELICH |
Jens |
Carnein |
|
- |
Otto |
CONRAD |
* 1890 + 1968 Sobernheim |
- |
Ludwig Theophilus |
CONRADI |
|
- |
Therese |
CONRADI |
* 1786 + 1868 |
CONRADI - MEYER |
Anna Maria |
DAAB |
* 1806 + 1865 |
- |
Johann Andreas |
DAMERAL |
* 1736 Osterode |
DAMERAL - STÖCKICHT |
Johann Friedrich |
DAMERAL |
* 1703 Osterode |
DAMERAL - FRÜHAUF |
Johanne Christina |
DAMERAL |
* 1767 Osterode + 1837 Osterode |
DAMERAL - GREVEN |
Ludolf |
DAMERAL |
* 1670 Göttingen + 1723 Osterode |
- |
Christina |
DANNEBERG |
* 1757 Klein-Nuhr/Ostpr. + 1823 Wehlau/Ostpr. |
DANNEBERG - SAUFF |
Hans |
DANNEBERG |
* 1685 + 1758 Bürgersdorf/Ostpr. |
- |
Jakob |
DANNEBERG |
* 1718 Bürgersdorf/Ostpr. + 1796 |
DANNEBERG - |
Emilie |
DAUB |
* 1838 Salchendorf bei Siegen + 1909 Eiserfeld bei Siegen |
DAUB - JUD |
Hermann |
DAUB |
* 1775 Eisern bei Siegen + 1826 Salchendorf bei Siegen |
- |
Johann Jakob |
DAUB |
* 1805 Eisern bei Siegen + 1852 Salchendorf bei Siegen |
DAUB - SCHNEIDER |
Marie |
DAUB |
* 1768 Eiserfeld bei Siegen + 1813 Eiserfeld bei Siegen |
- |
Eleonora Elisabetha |
DE BARY |
* 1754 Frankfurt a.Main + 1794 |
- |
Johannis |
DE BARY |
* 1744 + 1806 |
- |
Karl Ludwig |
DE BARY |
* 1807 Frankfurt a.Main + 1873 Frankfurt a.Main |
DE BARY - JORDIS |
Margaretha Elisabetha |
DE BARY |
* 1741 Frankfurt a.Main + 1779 |
- |
Samuel |
DE BARY |
* 1776 + 1853 |
DE BARY - VON STOCKUM |
Sophie |
DE BARY |
* 1832 + 1916 |
DE BARY - PASSAVANT |
Anna Maria |
DEBUS |
* 1793 Niederschelden bei Siegen + 1864 Niederschelden bei Siegen |
- |
Christina Florentina |
DEISLER |
* 1808 Lissau/Westpr. + 1864 Danzig |
DEISLER - PATZKI |
Martin |
DEISLER |
* 1759 + 1843 Ohra bei Danzig |
- |
Emilie |
Dieckhoff |
* 1840 Osterode + 1871 Osterode |
- |
Anna Gertrud |
Diehl |
* 1807 Eiserfeld bei Siegen |
- |
Berend Philipp |
DIETRICH |
* 1707 Goddelsheim/Waldeck + 1760 Goddelsheim/Waldeck |
DIETRICH - RITTER |
Catharina Margaretha |
DIETRICH |
* 1742 Goddelsheim/Waldeck + 1798 Goddelsheim/Waldeck |
DIETRICH - KNOCHE |
Jost Henrich |
DIETRICH |
* 1687 Goddelsheim/Waldeck + 1749 Goddelsheim/Waldeck |
- |
Anna Margaretha |
DIPPAN |
* 1719 + 1757 Pfaffendorf bei Bamberg |
- |
Marie Elisabeth |
DITTMAR |
* 1756 Niederwaroldern/Waldeck + 1833 Niederwaroldern/Waldeck |
- |
Alida |
DOHRN |
|
- |
Johann Hinrich |
DRECHSLER |
|
- |
Regina Elisabeth |
DRECHSLER |
* Clausthal/Harz |
DRECHSLER - |
Margarete |
DRODT |
* 1864 Trebur/Hessen + 1923 Gross-Gerau |
DROTT - HORN |
Adam |
Drott |
* Wallerstädten + |
- |
Anna Margaretha |
Drott |
* 1720 Trebur + 1788 |
Drott - |
Balthasar |
Drott |
* 1695 + 1758 |
- |
Elise |
Drott |
* 1843 Lehrbach + 1917 Trebur |
Drott - |
Johann Peter |
DROTT |
* 1836 + 1896 Gross-Gerau |
- |
Margarethe |
Drott |
* 1810 Trebur + |
Drott - |
Philipp |
Drott |
* Lehrbach + |
- |
Anna Margaretha |
EDELMANN |
* 1679 Schneppenhausen + 1763 |
- |
Anna Maria |
EGGERT |
|
- |
Christian |
EHWALDT |
+ 1737 Königsdorf/Ostpr. |
- |
Elisabeth |
EHWALDT |
* 1771 Königsdorf/Ostpr. + 1843 Quilitten/Ostpr. |
EHWALDT - HESS (Heß) |
Johann |
EHWALDT |
* 1740 Bladiau/Ostpr. + 1807 Königsdorf/Ostpr. |
EHWALDT - SCHLENGER |
Johann |
EHWALDT |
* 1705 Königsdorf/Ostpr. + 1765 Königsdorf/Ostpr. |
EHWALDT - |
Rolf |
Eikenberg |
|
- |
Michael |
ELLERHOLT |
|
- |
Elisabeth |
ELLERHOLZ |
* 1777 Wotzlaff/Wetspr. |
ELLERHOLT - SCHÄFER |
Susanna Maria |
EMBDEN |
* 1700 Berndorf/Waldeck + 1778 Berndorf/Waldeck |
Von der EMBDE - FRESE |
Gertraud |
EMMET |
|
- |
Dorothea |
Engel |
* Balga/Ostpr. |
- |
Johann Friedrich |
EVERSBERG |
* 1760 Glörfeld bei Halver |
EVERSBERG - SCHÖNENBERG |
Johann Hermann |
EVERSBERG |
|
- |
Marie Gertrud |
EVERSBERG |
* 1804 Brüninghausen/Westfalen + 1879 Halthausen bei Plettenberg |
EVERSBERG - SCHECKENBACH |
Anna Elisabetha |
FEYSEL |
* 1743 Oberasphe bei Marburg + 1786 Oberasphe bei Marburg |
- |
Eucharius |
FIEDLER |
* 1678 + 1728 Maroldsweisach |
- |
Friederike |
FIEDLER |
* 1813 Breckerfeld bei Hagen + 1890 Hechenecke |
FIEDLER - SCHMERENBECK |
Johann |
FIEDLER |
* 1744 Pfaffendorf bei Bamberg |
FIEDLER - DIPPAN |
Johann Ernst |
FIEDLER |
* 1716 Maroldsweisach |
FIEDLER - |
Johann Georg |
FIEDLER |
* 1779 Burgpreppach/Bamberg |
FIEDLER - ZEUNER |
Elsa Margareta |
FISSELER |
* 1686 Goddelsheim/Waldeck + 1757 Goddelsheim/Waldeck |
- |
Elsa Margareta |
FISSELER |
* 1686 Goddelsheim/Waldeck |
- |
Maria Gertrud |
FISSELER |
* 1684 Goddelsheim/Waldeck + 1730 Goddelsheim/Waldeck |
- |
Anna Magdalene |
FLENDER |
* 1700 Schneppenkauten/Siegen + 1768 Gosenbach bei Siegen |
- |
Elisabeth Marie |
FLÖGEN |
* 1718 Wolfenbüttel + 1776 Rodenberg bei Rinteln |
FLÖGEN - |
Henrich |
FLÖGEN |
|
- |
Catharina |
FOLNITANSKI |
* 1721 Trutenau/Westpr. + 1762 Trutenau/Westpr. |
FOLNITANSKI - EGGERT |
Christoph |
FOLNITANSKI |
|
- |
Maria Magdalena |
FRANCKENÖGGER |
* 1667 Goddelsheim/Waldeck |
- |
Clara Engel |
FRANKENEUER |
* 1707 Goddelsheim/Waldeck + 1765 Goddelsheim/Waldeck |
FRANKENÖGGER - STRACKE |
Jost Henrich |
FRANKENÖGGER |
* 1670 Goddelsheim/Waldeck + 1737 Goddelsheim/Waldeck |
- |
Anna Catharina |
FRESE |
+ 1724 Berndorf/Waldeck |
- |
Johannes |
FRESE |
* 1742 Berndorf/Waldeck + 1810 Berndorf/Waldeck |
FRESEN - SIEBECKER |
Johannes |
FRESE |
* 1777 Berndorf/Waldeck + 1834 Berndorf/Waldeck |
FRESE - LEINECKE |
Johannette Karoline |
FRESE |
* 1838 Berndorf/Waldeck + 1926 Niederwaroldern/Waldeck |
FRESE - BROCKE |
Wilhelm Elias |
FRESE |
* 1806 Berndorf/Waldeck + 1893 Berndorf/Waldeck |
FRESE - BEHLE |
Johannes |
FRESEN |
* 1713 Berndorf/Waldeck + 1770 Berndorf/Waldeck |
- |
Lowisa |
FREYDANK |
* 1712 Puschdorf/Ostpr. + 1771 Wehlau/Ostpr. |
- |
Hermann |
FRIESENHAGEN |
* 1880 Eiserfeld bei Siegen + 1951 Eiserfeld bei Siegen |
FRIESENHAGEN - SCHOLL |
Johann Henrich |
FRIESENHAGEN |
* 1849 Eiserfeld bei Siegen + 1917 Eiserfeld bei Siegen |
FRIESENHAGEN - SEIDEL |
Johann Henrich |
FRIESENHAGEN |
* 1780 Eiserfeld bei Siegen + 1805 Eiserfeld bei Siegen |
- |
Johannes |
FRIESENHAGEN |
* 1811 + 1890 Eiserfeld bei Siegen |
FRIESENHAGEN - HÜRTH |
August Wilhelm |
FRITSCH |
* 1769 Rinteln + 1836 Kassel |
FRITSCH - KÖNIG |
Auguste Marianne |
FRITSCH |
* 1851 Kassel + 1916 Kassel |
FRITSCH - BESTE |
Johann |
FRITSCH |
* 1655 Reichensachsen + 1710 Reichensachasen |
- |
Johann Jakob |
FRITSCH |
* 1731 Eschwege + 1782 Greenwich, Long Island (USA) |
FRITSCH - KASEMANN |