Anna |
Tantau |
* 1793 + Burg |
- |
Eva |
Tarduants |
* |
- |
Anna Catharina |
Tarnau |
* + Burg |
- |
Johann Balzer |
Tegtmeyer |
* |
- |
Anna Catharina |
Tendahl |
* 1686 Wethen |
Tendahl - Stöcker |
Anna Clara |
Tendahl |
* 1675 Wethen + Wethen |
Tendahl - Stöcker |
Anna Margreta |
Tendahl |
* Wethen + Wethen |
Tendahl - Stöcker |
Clara Elsabe |
Tendahl |
* 1690 Wethen |
Tendahl - Stöcker |
Diederich Henrich |
Tendahl |
* Wethen + Wethen |
Tendahl - Stöcker |
Henrich |
Tendahl |
* + 1704 Wethen |
- |
Johs |
Tendahl |
* Wethen + Wethen |
Tendahl - Stöcker |
Johs |
Tendahl |
* Wethen + Wethen |
Tendahl - Stöcker |
Maria Rebecca |
Tendahl |
* 1683 Wethen |
Tendahl - Stöcker |
Melchior |
Tendahl |
* Wethen + Wethen |
Tendahl - Stöcker |
Annegret |
Teute |
* Schwansee + Schwansee |
Teute - Schmock |
Daniel |
Teute |
* Schwansee |
Teute - Schmock |
Daniel Ulrich |
Teute |
* Schwansee |
Teute - Schmock |
Hans |
Teute |
* Schwansee |
Teute - Schmock |
Hinrich |
Teute |
* Schwansee |
Teute - Schmock |
Jochim |
Teute |
* + Schwansee |
- |
N.N. |
Teute |
* Schwansee |
Teute - Schmock |
Ursula Maria |
Teute |
* Schwansee |
Teute - Schmock |
Christine |
Thaisen |
* + |
- |
Dorothea |
Thöl |
* 1787 + 1855 |
- |
Emerentia Cecilia |
Thomsen |
* 1737 Burg + 1821 Burg |
- |
Peter |
Tietje |
* 1814 Nottorf |
- |
Frieda |
Timm |
* Schlagsdorf |
- |
Aleke |
Timmermann |
* 1674 Stuhr |
Timmermann - Verlahren |
Anna Christina |
Timmermann |
* Hasbergen |
Timmermann - Flüger |
Behrend |
Timmermann |
* 1702 Stuhr + Stuhr |
Timmermann - ... |
Beke |
Timmermann |
* Hasbergen |
Timmermann - Flüger |
Cord |
Timmermann |
* 1633 Hasbergen + 1684 Hasbergen |
- |
Cord |
Timmermann |
* 1677 Stuhr + Stuhr |
Timmermann - Verlahren |
Cord |
Timmermann |
* 1714 Stuhr + Stuhr |
Timmermann - ... |
Dietrich |
Timmermann |
* + Stuhr |
- |
Gerd |
Timmermann |
* Stuhr + Stuhr |
Timmermann - ... |
Gesche |
Timmermann |
* 1710 Stuhr |
Timmermann - ... |
Gesche |
Timmermann |
* 1679 Stuhr |
Timmermann - Verlahren |
Ilsabe |
Timmermann |
* 1705 Stuhr + Obernheide |
Timmermann - ... |
Johann |
Timmermann |
* 1673 Stuhr + Stuhr |
Timmermann - Verlahren |
Lüder |
Timmermann |
* 1723 Stuhr |
Timmermann - ... |
Margaretha |
Timmermann |
* Stuhr + Stuhr |
Timmermann - ... |
Marten |
Timmermann |
* + Stuhr |
Timmermann - ... |
Metta |
Timmermann |
* 1705 Stuhr |
Timmermann - ... |
Boyeke |
Tjüdder |
* Stollhamm, Butjadingen |
- |
Anna |
Tölcke |
* Goldenstedt |
- |
Diedrich |
Tönnies |
* Ksp. Hasbergen |
- |
Agnete |
Töpfer |
* 1807 Lübeck (?) + Roge, Ksp. Süsel |
Töpfer - Mantzen |
Albertine |
Töpfer |
* 1805 Neumühlen (bei Kiel) + |
- |
Andreas |
Töpfer |
* Görsbach, Thür. + |
Töpfer - ... |
Andreas |
Töpfer |
* + |
Töpfer - John |
Anna |
Töpfer |
* 1833 Hohenaspe |
Töpfer - Voss |
Anna |
Töpfer |
* |
Töpfer - John |
Anna |
Töpfer |
* Blumenthal + Bremen-Blumenthal |
Töpfer - Fahrenholz |
Anna |
Töpfer |
* 1813 Borby, Eckernförde |
Töpfer - Schumacher |
Anna |
Töpfer |
* 1814 |
- |
Anna Catharina |
Töpfer |
* Petersdorf + Ksp. Lensahn |
Töpfer - Ahrens |
Anna Dorothea |
Töpfer |
* 1807 Kiel + |
- |
Anna Johanna |
Töpfer |
* Lübeck (?) |
Töpfer - Mantzen |
Asmus |
Töpfer |
* 1753 Oberschlesien (?) |
Töpfer - Fuhrendorf |
August |
Töpfer |
* Kabelhorst + |
Töpfer - Bahr |
Barbara Catharina |
Töpfer |
* Thürungen |
Töpfer - Römmelt |
Barbara Dorothea |
Töpfer |
* Weißensee, Thüringen |
Töpfer - ... |
Bertha Dorothea |
Töpfer |
* Kabelhorst + Kabelhorst |
Töpfer - Kock |
Carl |
Töpfer |
* 1883 Bremen |
- |
Carl |
Töpfer |
* Schwienkuhl + |
Töpfer - Bürner |
Carl |
Töpfer |
* Burg (Fehmarn) + Santos (Brasilien) |
Töpfer - Siemsen |
Carl |
Töpfer |
* Kabelhorst + Kabelhorst |
Töpfer - Bahr |
Caroline |
Töpfer |
* Kabelhorst + Wittbekfeld |
Töpfer - Bahr |
Catharina |
Töpfer |
* 1773 Itzehoe + Itzehoe |
Töpfer - N.N. |
Catharina |
Töpfer |
* 1840 Hohenaspe |
Töpfer - Voss |
Catharina Elisabeth |
Töpfer |
* 1810 Lübeck (?) + |
Töpfer - Mantzen |
Catharina Louise Charlotte |
Töpfer |
* Kabelhorst + Kabelhorst |
Töpfer - Bahr |
Catharina Lucia |
Töpfer |
* Petersdorf + Petersdorf |
Töpfer - Ahrens |
Charlotte |
Töpfer |
* 1832 Kabelhorst + Plön (?) |
Töpfer - Bahr |
Charlotte |
Töpfer |
* Burg |
Töpfer - Siemsen |
Christian |
Töpfer |
* 1829 Hohenaspe |
Töpfer - Voss |
Christian |
Töpfer |
* 1804 Hohenaspe (?) |
Töpfer - ... |
Christian Diederich |
Töpfer |
* Petersdorf + Petersdorf |
Töpfer - Ahrens |
Christian Hinrich |
Töpfer |
* Siedenkamp, Ksp. Süsel |
Töpfer - Rebink |
Christian Hinrich |
Töpfer |
* Petersdorf + Siedenkamp, Ksp. Süsel |
Töpfer - Ahrens |
Christian Wilhelm |
Töpfer |
* Itzehoe + 1801 Itzehoe |
Töpfer - ... |
Christina Friederike |
Töpfer |
* Ksp. Süsel |
Hein - Töpfer |
Christina Margaretha |
Töpfer |
* Thürungen (Kelbra) + Thürungen (Kelbra) |
Töpfer - Reinhardt |
Christine |
Töpfer |
* 1825 Kasseedorf + |
Töpfer - ... |
Christoph |
Töpfer |
* Thürungen (Kelbra) |
Töpfer - Reinhardt |
Doris |
Töpfer |
* Kabelhorst + |
Töpfer - Bahr |
Dorothea |
Töpfer |
* Kabelhorst + Kabelhorst |
Töpfer - Bahr |
Dorothea |
Töpfer |
* Schwienkuhl + |
Töpfer - Bürner |
Dorothea Friederika |
Töpfer |
* Siedenkamp, Ksp. Süsel |
Töpfer - Rebink |
Dorothea Luise |
Töpfer |
* Bisdorf |
Töpfer - Klüver |
Dorothea Wilhelmine |
Töpfer |
* Neustadt (Holstein) |
Töpfer - Westmann |
Edwin |
Töpfer |
* Petersdorf |
Töpfer - Kohlmorgen |
Eleonora |
Töpfer |
* Schwienkuhl + Kabelhorst |
Töpfer - Bürner |
Elisabeth Catharina Margaretha |
Töpfer |
* Schwienkuhl + Schwienkuhl |
Töpfer - Bürner |
Elisabeth Christina |
Töpfer |
* Petersdorf + Eutin (?) |
Töpfer - Ahrens |
Elise Margarethe |
Töpfer |
* 1833 Lütjenburg + Grömitz |
Töpfer - Schneider |
Emilie |
Töpfer |
* Blumenthal + Sanderbusch |
Töpfer - Fahrenholz |
Ernst |
Töpfer |
* 1802 Hohenaspe (?) |
Töpfer - ... |
Ewald |
Töpfer |
* 1911 Bremen |
Töpfer - ... |
Ewald Nicolaus |
Töpfer |
* Bisdorf |
Töpfer - Klüver |
Ferdinand |
Töpfer |
* Süsel |
Töpfer - Grünwald |
Florentina |
Töpfer |
* Schwienkuhl + |
Töpfer - Bürner |
Franz |
Töpfer |
* Burg + Südchinesisches Meer |
Töpfer - Siemsen |
Franz |
Töpfer |
* |
Töpfer - Brockstedt |
Franz |
Töpfer |
* Schwienkuhl + Kabelhorst |
Töpfer - Bürner |
Franz |
Töpfer |
* Vegesack + Bremen-Aumund |
Töpfer - Bahle |
Franz |
Töpfer |
* Petersdorf + Petersdorf |
Töpfer - Ahrens |
Franz |
Töpfer |
* Blumenthal + Bremen-Blumenthal |
Töpfer - Fahrenholz |
Friederica Amalia |
Töpfer |
* Holm |
Töpfer - Guhl |
Friederika Sophia |
Töpfer |
* Petersdorf + Sagau |
Töpfer - Mantzen |
Friedrich |
Töpfer |
* 1746 Oberschlesien (?) |
Töpfer - Fuhrendorf |
Friedrich Gerhard |
Töpfer |
* 1786 |
Töpfer - Schnoor |
Friedrich Heinrich Daniel |
Töpfer |
* Neustadt (Holstein) + Neustadt (Holstein) |
Töpfer - Westmann |
Fritz |
Töpfer |
* Kabelhorst |
Töpfer - Bahr |
Fritz |
Töpfer |
* Kabelhorst |
Töpfer - Bahr |
Fritz Wilhelm |
Töpfer |
* Bisdorf + Petersdorf (Fehmarn) |
Töpfer - Klüver |
Georg Detlev |
Töpfer |
* Schwienkuhl + Kabelhorst |
Töpfer - Bürner |
Gerhard Hinrich |
Töpfer |
* Schwienkuhl (Holstein) + Burg (Fehmarn) |
Töpfer - Bürner |
Gertrud |
Töpfer |
* 1890 + 1985 Verden |
- |
Hans |
Töpfer |
* |
- |
Hans Christoph |
Töpfer |
* Thürungen (Kelbra) |
Töpfer - Römmelt |
Hans Christoph |
Töpfer |
* 1668 Thürungen + 1668 |
Töpfer - Römmelt |
Hans Dieterich |
Töpfer |
* Petersdorf + Petersdorf |
Töpfer - Hansen |
Hans Martin |
Töpfer |
* Stolberg, Sachsen-Anh. |
Töpfer - John |
Hans Peter |
Töpfer |
* Itzehoe |
- |
Hans Rudolf |
Töpfer |
* Gammendorf (Fehmarn) + Gammendorf (Fehmarn) |
Töpfer - Klüver |
Heinrich |
Töpfer |
* Burg + Jernhyttfeld, Woyens |
Töpfer - Siemsen |
Heinrich |
Töpfer |
* |
Töpfer - John |
Heinrich Friedrich |
Töpfer |
* Bisdorf + 1973 |
Töpfer - Klüver |
Heinrich Ludwig |
Töpfer |
* Siedenkamp, Ksp. Süsel |
Töpfer - Mantzen |
Henrietta Paulina |
Töpfer |
* Schwienkuhl + Schwienkuhl |
Töpfer - Bürner |
Hinrich |
Töpfer |
* |
Töpfer - Westmann |
Hinrich Andreas |
Töpfer |
* + |
Töpfer - Ahrens |
Hinrich Christoph |
Töpfer |
* Haffkrug, Ksp. Süsel + Haffkrug |
Töpfer - Ahrens |
Hubert |
Töpfer |
* Grömitz (?) |
- |
Jacob |
Töpfer |
* Görsbach, Thür. |
Töpfer - John |
Joachim Hinrich |
Töpfer |
* |
- |
Jochim |
Töpfer |
* + |
Töpfer - ... |
Johann |
Töpfer |
* 1844 Hohenaspe |
Töpfer - Voss |
Johann Andreas |
Töpfer |
* Schwienkuhl + Kabelhorst |
Töpfer - Bürner |
Johann Andreas |
Töpfer |
* Thürungen (Kelbra) + |
Töpfer - Bertram |
Johann Christian |
Töpfer |
* |
- |
Johann Christoph |
Töpfer |
* Thürungen (Kelbra) |
Töpfer - Bertram |
Johann Christopher |
Töpfer |
* Ilfeld, Thüringen + Petersdorf |
Töpfer - Hagen |
Johann Daniel |
Töpfer |
* 1810 + Ksp. Lensahn |
Töpfer - Kroll |
Johann Detlev Carl |
Töpfer |
* 1869 Kabelhorst + Kabelhorst |
Töpfer - Kock |
Johann Friedrich |
Töpfer |
* Sierksdorf, Ksp. Süsel |
Töpfer - Lafrenz |
Johann Gerhard |
Töpfer |
* Sarau + Schwienkuhl |
Töpfer - Ahrens |
Johann Gottfried |
Töpfer |
* 1771 Sachsen + |
- |
Johann Heinrich |
Töpfer |
* Siedenkamp, Ksp. Süsel |
Töpfer - Rebink |
Johann Hinrich |
Töpfer |
* Petersdorf + Petersdorf |
Töpfer - Ahrens |
Johann Hinrich |
Töpfer |
* 1805 Petersdorf + Petersdorf |
Töpfer - Willer |
Johann Hinrich Gerhard |
Töpfer |
* Schwienkuhl + Schwienkuhl |
Töpfer - Bürner |
Johann Jacob |
Töpfer |
* 1785 |
Töpfer - Schnoor |
Johann Joachim Friedrich |
Töpfer |
* 1792 Petersdorf + Petersdorf |
Gramkau - Töpfer |
Johann Lorenz |
Töpfer |
* |
- |
Johann Peter |
Töpfer |
* Siedenkamp, Ksp. Süsel + Siedenkamp, Ksp. Süsel |
Töpfer - Rebink |
Johann Peter |
Töpfer |
* Oberschlesien + Holm |
Töpfer - Fuhrendorf |
Johann Peter |
Töpfer |
* 1803 Lübeck + Siedenkamp, Ksp. Süsel |
Töpfer - Mantzen |
Johann Theodor Wilhelm |
Töpfer |
* Kabelhorst + Kabelhorst |
Töpfer - Kock |
Johanna Christina |
Töpfer |
* Siedenkamp, Ksp. Süsel |
Töpfer - Rebink |
Johannes Andreas |
Töpfer |
* Thürungen |
Töpfer - Römmelt |
Johannes Nicolaus |
Töpfer |
* Thürungen |
Töpfer - Römmelt |
Justina |
Töpfer |
* 1854 Aggerschau + 1949 |
Töpfer - Hattesen |
Justine Charlotte Juliane |
Töpfer |
* 1748 Ellrich |
Töpfer - ... |
Karl |
Töpfer |
* Vegesack + Bremen |
Töpfer - Fahrenholz |
Käthe |
Töpfer |
* Bisdorf |
Töpfer - Klüver |
Käthe |
Töpfer |
* Petersdorf |
Töpfer - Rahlf |
Lelise |
Töpfer |
* 1910 Bremen |
Töpfer - ... |
Louise Charlotte |
Töpfer |
* Schwienkuhl + |
Töpfer - Bürner |
Lucie |
Töpfer |
* Kabelhorst + |
Töpfer - Bahr |
Lucie |
Töpfer |
* 1839 Kabelhorst + |
Töpfer - Bahr |
Ludwig |
Töpfer |
* Kabelhorst + |
Töpfer - Bahr |
Margaretha |
Töpfer |
* 1737 Oberschlesien (?) + |
Töpfer - Fuhrendorf |
Margaretha |
Töpfer |
* 1836 Hohenaspe |
Töpfer - Voss |
Margaretha Dorothea |
Töpfer |
* Haffkrug, Ksp. Süsel |
Töpfer - Ahrens |
Margaretha Dorothea |
Töpfer |
* Thedinghausen |
- |
Margaretha Elisabeth |
Töpfer |
* Thedinghausen |
- |
Margarethe |
Töpfer |
* Thürungen |
Töpfer - Römmelt |
Maria |
Töpfer |
* |
Töpfer - ... |
Maria |
Töpfer |
* Görsbach, Thür. |
Töpfer - Ungar |
Maria Dorothea Christina |
Töpfer |
* Neustadt (Holstein) |
Töpfer - Lafrenz |
Maria Friederika |
Töpfer |
* Petersdorf + Blekendorf |
Töpfer - Ahrens |
Maria Georgina |
Töpfer |
* 1833 Lütjenburg + Kabelhorst |
Töpfer - Schneider |
Martha Maria |
Töpfer |
* Weißensee, Thüringen + Overspier, Thüringen |
Töpfer - ... |
Martin Cyriac |
Töpfer |
* |
Töpfer - ... |
Matthias Christian |
Töpfer |
* 1805 Lübeck + Haffkrug, Ksp. Süsel |
Töpfer - Mantzen |
Michael |
Töpfer |
* Oberschlesien + Oberschlesien |
- |
N.N. |
Töpfer |
* Itzehoe (?) |
Töpfer - N.N. |
N.N. |
Töpfer |
* Itzehoe |
Töpfer - ... |
N.N. |
Töpfer |
* + |
- |
N.N. |
Töpfer |
* + |
Töpfer - Fuhrendorf |
N.N. |
Töpfer |
|
- |
N.N. |
Töpfer |
* Eckernförde (?) + |
Töpfer - N.N. |
N.N. |
Töpfer |
|
Töpfer - Brockstedt |
Nicolaus |
Töpfer |
* Stawedder, Ksp. Süsel + Siedenkamp, Ksp. Süsel |
Töpfer - Mantzen |
Paul |
Töpfer |
* 1922 + 1994 Bremen |
- |
Paul Daniel |
Töpfer |
* Schwienkuhl + Schwienkuhl |
Töpfer - Bürner |
Peter Daniel |
Töpfer |
* Schwienkuhl + Schwienkuhl |
Töpfer - Bürner |