Anna |
NÄGELIN |
* 1557 + 1626 |
NÄGELIN - NN (NÄGELIN) |
Hans |
NÄGELIN |
+ 1578 |
- |
Hans |
NÄGELIN |
* 1548 Bissingen/Teck,Esslingen,Baden-Württemberg,Deutschland,, + 1618 Nürtingen,Esslingen,Baden-Württemberg,Deutschland,, |
NÄGELIN - NN (NÄGELIN) |
Anna |
NEER |
* 1540 Merklingen,Alb-Donau-Kreis,Baden-Württemberg,Deutschland,, + 1608 Geislingen an der Steige,Göppingen,Baden-Württemberg,Deutschland,,Türkheim |
NEER - NN (NEER) |
Hans |
NEER |
|
- |
Claus |
Niklas |
* 1620 + 1695 Laichingen,Alb-Donau-Kreis,Baden-Württemberg,Deutschland,,Feldstetten |
- |
|
NN |
+ 1650 |
- |
Barbara |
NN (ALLGAYER) |
|
- |
Lucia |
NN (ALLGAYER) |
* 1621 + 1675 Albstadt,Zollernalbkreis,Baden-Württemberg,Deutschland,,Ebingen |
- |
|
NN (AMMANN) |
|
- |
|
NN (AUFRECHT) |
|
- |
Anna |
NN (AUFRECHT) |
* 1642 Berghülen,Alb-Donau-Kreis,Baden-Württemberg,Deutschland,, + 1699 Laichingen,Alb-Donau-Kreis,Baden-Württemberg,Deutschland,, |
- |
Apolonia |
NN (AUFRECHT) |
+ 1710 |
- |
|
NN (AUTHENRIET) |
|
- |
|
NN (AUTHENRIET) |
|
- |
Agnes |
NN (BAUER) |
|
- |
|
NN (BECHTLIN) |
+ 1648 |
- |
Barbara |
NN (BECHTLIN) |
* 1616 + 1690 Römerstein,Reutlingen,Baden-Württemberg,Deutschland,,Böhringen |
- |
Ursula |
NN (BECHTLIN) |
|
- |
|
NN (BERCKH) |
|
- |
|
NN (BINDER) |
|
- |
|
NN (BLANK) |
|
- |
|
NN (BOCH) |
|
- |
Barbara |
NN (BÖRINGER) |
* 1557 + 1586 Schlat,Göppingen,Baden-Württemberg,Deutschland,, |
- |
Engla |
NN (BÖRINGER) |
+ 1578 |
- |
Anna Maria |
NN (BOßLER) |
|
- |
Catharina |
NN (BOßLER) |
|
- |
Ursula |
NN (BOßLER) |
|
- |
|
NN (BOSS) |
|
- |
|
NN (BRÄNDLE) |
|
- |
Anna |
NN (BRÄNDLE) |
* 1606 Erpfingen,,,,, + 1676 St.Johann,Reutlingen,Baden-Württemberg,Deutschland,,Würtingen |
- |
Catharina |
NN (BRÄNDLE) |
* 1590 |
- |
Maria |
NN (BRASTER-FISCHER-BILLING-BAUER) |
* 1593 + 1667 Bissingen/Teck,Esslingen,Baden-Württemberg,Deutschland,, |
- |
|
NN (BREßMAR) |
|
- |
|
NN (BUB) |
|
- |
Waldburga |
NN (BUCHTER) |
|
- |
Ursula |
NN (BÜHLER) |
* 1537 + 1600 Schlat,Göppingen,Baden-Württemberg,Deutschland,, |
- |
Anna |
NN (BUMMLER-SCHWERTLE) |
* 1641 + 1701 Bad Urach,Reutlingen,Baden-Württemberg,Deutschland,,Hengen |
- |
|
NN (BURKHARD) |
|
- |
|
NN (BURKHARDT) |
|
- |
Catharina |
NN (BURKHARDT) |
+ 1613 |
- |
Agnes |
NN (DANNER) |
+ 1581 Schlat,Göppingen,Baden-Württemberg,Deutschland,, |
- |
|
NN (DESCHLER) |
|
- |
|
NN (DIETZ) |
|
- |
|
NN (DIETZ) |
|
- |
|
NN (DIETZ) |
|
- |
Gretha |
NN (DIETZ) |
* 1612 + 1677 Gruibingen,Göppingen,Baden-Württemberg,Deutschland,, |
- |
Margaretha |
NN (DIETZ) |
* 1554 + 1629 Gruibingen,Göppingen,Baden-Württemberg,Deutschland,, |
- |
|
NN (DÜRR) |
* 1528 |
- |
Elisabeth |
NN (EGENBERG) |
* 1620 |
- |
Elisabetha |
NN (EHNI) |
* 1616 |
- |
Agnes |
NN (FISCHER) |
* 1614 Lenningen,Esslingen,Baden-Württemberg,Deutschland,,Schopfloch + 1689 Weilheim/Teck,Esslingen,Baden-Württemberg,Deutschland,, |
- |
Anna |
NN (FISCHER) |
* 1599 |
- |
Magdalena |
NN (FISCHER) |
* 1597 |
- |
|
NN (FÜLLE) |
+ Heroldstatt,Alb-Donau-Kreis,Baden-Württemberg,Deutschland,,Ennabeuren |
- |
|
NN (GANSER) |
+ 1642 |
- |
Apollonia |
NN (GANSER) |
* 1615 + 1671 |
- |
|
NN (GÖTZ) |
|
- |
Ursula |
NN (GRÄTER) |
|
- |
|
NN (GRAU) |
|
- |
Agnes |
NN (HÄGELE) |
+ 1634 |
- |
Waldburga |
NN (HÄGELE) |
* 1634 + 1678 Hohenstein,Reutlingen,Baden-Württemberg,Deutschland,,Ödenwaldstetten |
NN - NN (VÖHRINGER-NN) |
Agnes |
NN (HAINKEL) |
* 1609 |
- |
Katharina |
NN (HARTMANN) |
|
- |
|
NN (HAUFF) |
|
- |
|
NN (HAUFF) |
|
- |
Ursula |
NN (HAUSER-DANNER) |
+ 1594 Schlat,Göppingen,Baden-Württemberg,Deutschland,, |
- |
|
NN (HEINKEL) |
|
- |
Rosa |
NN (HERMANN_KIRSAMER) |
+ 1636 Römerstein,Reutlingen,Baden-Württemberg,Deutschland,,Böhringen |
- |
Catharina |
NN (HEUMEYER-BRÄNDLE) |
|
- |
|
NN (HEUSCHMID) |
|
- |
Barbara |
NN (HILLER) |
* 1537 |
- |
|
NN (HOCHSTETTER) |
|
- |
|
NN (HOCHSTETTER) |
|
- |
|
NN (HOCHSTETTER) |
|
- |
|
NN (HOCHSTETTER) |
|
- |
|
NN (HOLDER) |
|
- |
|
NN (HOLDER) |
|
- |
NN |
NN (HOLDER) |
|
- |
Othilia |
NN (HOLDER) |
+ 1569 |
- |
Sophia |
NN (HOLDER) |
+ 1630 Römerstein,Reutlingen,Baden-Württemberg,Deutschland,,Donnstetten |
- |
Katharina |
NN (HOLDER-SCHMID) |
|
- |
Anna |
NN (HORNUNG) |
+ 1580 |
- |
Anna |
NN (HORNUNG) |
+ 1544 |
- |
Anna |
NN (HUOBER) |
+ 1628 Römerstein,Reutlingen,Baden-Württemberg,Deutschland,,Donnstetten |
- |
|
NN (IRSLINGER) |
|
- |
Katharina |
NN (KÄCHELE) |
* 1540 + 1608 |
- |
Engla |
NN (KÄßMAIER-BÖHRINGER) |
|
- |
|
NN (KAUTTER) |
|
- |
Anna |
NN (KAYSER-BLÄHER) |
* 1658 + 1711 Gruorn,Reutlingen,Baden-Württemberg,Deutschland,, |
- |
|
NN (KEY) |
|
- |
Agathe |
NN (Khon) |
|
- |
|
NN (KIRSAMER) |
|
- |
|
NN (KIRSAMER) |
|
- |
|
NN (KIRSAMER) |
|
- |
|
NN (KIRSAMER) |
|
- |
|
NN (KIRSAMER) |
|
- |
|
NN (KLAß) |
|
- |
|
NN (KLAß) |
+ 1470 |
- |
|
NN (KLAß) |
|
- |
|
NN (KLAß) |
|
- |
|
NN (KLAß) |
|
- |
|
NN (KLAß) |
|
- |
Ottilie |
NN (KLEINBACH) |
* 1548 + 1617 Weilheim/Teck,Esslingen,Baden-Württemberg,Deutschland,, |
- |
|
NN (KRAISER) |
|
- |
Margaretha |
NN (KRAISER-SCHUHLER) |
|
- |
Barbara |
NN (KRIßLER) |
+ 1572 |
- |
Sabina |
NN (KRIßLER) |
|
- |
|
NN (KUDER?) |
|
- |
|
NN (KUDER?) |
|
- |
|
NN (LACHENMAIER) |
|
- |
|
NN (LAMPARTER) |
|
- |
Catharina |
NN (LAMPARTER) |
* 1613 + 1656 Münsingen,Reutlingen,Baden-Württemberg,Deutschland,,Dottingen |
- |
|
NN (LAY) |
|
- |
|
NN (LEBER) |
|
- |
|
NN (LEIBFAHRT) |
|
- |
Anna |
NN (LEIBFAHRT) |
* 1566 + 1620 Römerstein,Reutlingen,Baden-Württemberg,Deutschland,,Aglishardt |
- |
Anna |
NN (LEITZ-SCHILL) |
* 1613 + 1677 St.Johann,Reutlingen,Baden-Württemberg,Deutschland,,Upfingen |
- |
Barbara |
NN (MACK) |
+ 1623 Römerstein,Reutlingen,Baden-Württemberg,Deutschland,,Donnstetten |
- |
|
NN (MAIER) |
|
- |
|
NN (MAIER) |
|
- |
NN |
NN (MAIER) |
|
- |
|
NN (MALL) |
|
- |
Katharina |
NN (MALL) |
+ 1694 Römerstein,Reutlingen,Baden-Württemberg,Deutschland,,Donnstetten |
- |
Margaretha |
NN (MALL) |
|
- |
|
NN (MANTZ) |
|
- |
Catharina |
NN (MAURER) |
|
- |
|
NN (Müller) |
|
- |
Anna |
NN (Müller) |
+ 1676 Oberboihingen,Esslingen,Baden-Württemberg,Deutschland,, |
- |
|
NN (MUTSCHLER) |
|
- |
|
NN (MUTSCHLER) |
|
- |
Barbara |
NN (MUTSCHLER) |
|
- |
Burga |
NN (MUTSCHLER) |
* 1573 + 1601 Römerstein,Reutlingen,Baden-Württemberg,Deutschland,,Zainingen |
- |
Catharina |
NN (MUTSCHLER) |
* 1613 + 1668 Römerstein,Reutlingen,Baden-Württemberg,Deutschland,,Zainingen |
- |
|
NN (NÄGELIN) |
|
- |
|
NN (NEER) |
|
- |
Barbara |
NN (OTT) |
+ 1601 |
- |
Margaretha |
NN (PFAU) |
|
- |
|
NN (PFÜTZ) |
|
- |
|
NN (PFÜTZ) |
|
- |
Barbara |
NN (RAICHLE) |
+ 1633 |
- |
Catharina |
NN (RAICHLE) |
* 1647 |
- |
|
NN (RÄUBER) |
|
- |
Anna Catharina |
NN (REHM) |
* 1646 + 1715 Münsingen,Reutlingen,Baden-Württemberg,Deutschland,,Auingen |
- |
|
NN (REINHARD) |
|
- |
|
NN (REINHARD) |
|
- |
|
NN (REIßER) |
|
- |
Anna |
NN (RENZ) |
* 1625 + 1690 |
- |
Susanna |
NN (SAUTER\KIRSAMER) |
* 1540 + 1618 Römerstein,Reutlingen,Baden-Württemberg,Deutschland,,Böhringen |
- |
Anna |
NN (SCHEIBLIN) |
+ 1616 |
- |
Margaretha |
NN (SCHENCKH) |
* 1606 + 1674 Bad Urach,Reutlingen,Baden-Württemberg,Deutschland,,Wittlingen |
- |
|
NN (SCHILLING) |
|
- |
|
NN (SCHILLING) |
|
- |
Maria |
NN (SCHLADER) |
* 1630 + 1707 Lenningen,Esslingen,Baden-Württemberg,Deutschland,,Krebsstein |
- |
|
NN (SCHMID) |
|
- |
|
NN (SCHMID) |
|
- |
|
NN (SCHMID) |
|
- |
|
NN (SCHMID) |
|
- |
|
NN (SCHMID) |
|
- |
|
NN (SCHMID) |
|
- |
|
NN (SCHMID) |
|
- |
|
NN (SCHMID) |
|
- |
|
NN (SCHMID) |
|
- |
|
NN (SCHMID) |
|
- |
|
NN (SCHMID) |
|
- |
|
NN (SCHMID) |
|
- |
Anna |
NN (SCHMID) |
+ 1596 Römerstein,Reutlingen,Baden-Württemberg,Deutschland,,Böhringen |
- |
Verena |
NN (SCHMID) |
* 1625 + 1693 Bissingen/Teck,Esslingen,Baden-Württemberg,Deutschland,, |
- |
Waldburga |
NN (SCHMID) |
|
- |
|
NN (SCHMID-LEIBFAHRT) |
|
- |
|
NN (SCHRADE) |
|
- |
Anna |
NN (SCHRADE) |
|
- |
Anna |
NN (SCHRADE) |
* 1607 + 1680 Lenningen,Esslingen,Baden-Württemberg,Deutschland,,Schopfloch |
- |
Elisabeth |
NN (SCHRADE) |
* 1611 + 1691 Heroldstatt,Alb-Donau-Kreis,Baden-Württemberg,Deutschland,,Ennabeuren |
- |
Engla |
NN (SCHRADE) |
* 1580 + 1660 Heroldstatt,Alb-Donau-Kreis,Baden-Württemberg,Deutschland,,Ennabeuren |
- |
|
NN (SCHWEGLER) |
|
- |
|
NN (SCHWERTLE) |
|
- |
|
NN (SCHWERTLE) |
|
- |
|
NN (SCHWERTLE) |
|
- |
Anna |
NN (SCHWERTLE) |
* 1610 |
- |
Catharina |
NN (SCHWERTLE) |
|
- |
Agatha |
NN (SONNTAG) |
* Reutlingen,Reutlingen,Baden-Württemberg,Deutschland,, + 1669 Eningen unter Achalm,Reutlingen,Baden-Württemberg,Deutschland,, |
- |
|
NN (SONTHEIMER) |
|
- |
|
NN (SPALT) |
|
- |
Rosina |
NN (SPALT) |
* 1599 + 1666 Lenningen,Esslingen,Baden-Württemberg,Deutschland,,Schopfloch |
- |
|
NN (STÄHLE-SCHÖLL) |
|
- |
|
NN (STEIGLEDER) |
|
- |
|
NN (STÖCKLE) |
|
- |
Anne |
NN (STÖCKLE) |
|
- |
|
NN (STRÄHLE) |
|
- |
Margaretha |
NN (STRÄHLE) |
|
- |
|
NN (STRÖHLE) |
|
- |
|
NN (STRÖHLE) |
|
- |
|
NN (STRÖHLE) |
|
- |
|
NN (STRÖHLE) |
|
- |
|
NN (STRÖHLE) |
|
- |
Anna |
NN (STRÖHLE) |
|
- |
Apollonia |
NN (STRÖHLE) |
+ 1596 Römerstein,Reutlingen,Baden-Württemberg,Deutschland,,Strohweiler |
- |
Magdalena |
NN (STRÖHLE) |
|
- |
Agnes |
NN (STUMPP-FELLER) |
* Kohlberg,Esslingen,Baden-Württemberg,Deutschland,, |
- |