Jost |
Lachmund |
+ 1706 Ruhla, Wartburgkreis, Thüringen |
- |
Simon |
Lachmund |
* 1680 Ruhla, Wartburgkreis, Thüringen + 1737 Homberg/Efze, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Lachmund - |
Anna Catharina |
Lademann |
+ Gensungen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Lademann - |
Anna Elisabeth |
Lademann |
+ Niedervorschütz, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Anna Martha |
Lademann |
* 1741 Dittershausen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen + 1803 Dittershausen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
- |
Jacob |
Lademann |
|
- |
Anna Catharina |
Lagard |
+ Friedrichroda, Kr. Gotha, Thüringen |
- |
Bernhard Albin |
Lähnert |
* 1870 Effelder, Kr. Sonneberg, Thüringen |
- |
Katharina Elisabeth |
Lahr |
+ Felsberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Andreas |
Lahuse |
* 1650 + 1685 Gudensberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Christian Bernhard |
Lahuse |
* 1682 Gudensberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Lahuse - Seibert |
Christina Sophia |
Lahuse |
* 1680 Gudensberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Lahuse - Seibert |
Maria |
Lahuse |
* 1684 Gudensberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Lahuse - Seibert |
Anna Elisabeth |
Lambach |
* 1785 |
- |
Anna Catharina |
Lambrecht |
* 1778 |
- |
Anna Catharina |
Lambrecht |
* 1780 Grifte, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Lambrecht - Gerhold |
Anna Elisabeth |
Lambrecht |
+ Dissen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
Lambrecht |
* 1783 Grifte, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Lambrecht - Gerhold |
Antonie |
Lambrecht |
|
- |
Johann Jacob |
Lambrecht |
* 1720 Elmshagen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen + 1795 Elmshagen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
- |
Johann Jost |
Lambrecht |
* 1749 Elmshagen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen + 1819 Grifte, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Lambrecht - Icke |
Anna Elisabeth |
Lämmer |
* 1831 Gleichen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1905 Niedervorschütz, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Lämmer - Fischer |
Catharina Elisabeth |
Lämmer |
+ 1883 Wichdorf, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Johannes |
Lämmer |
* 1848 Gleichen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Johannes |
Lämmer |
* 1821 Gleichen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + Gleichen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Lämmer - Fischer |
Justus |
Lämmer |
* 1850 Gleichen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Philipp |
Lämmer |
* 1788 Liebenau, Kr. Kassel, Hessen + 1851 Kirchbauna (Heute:Baunatal); Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
- |
Anna Catharina |
Lampe |
* 1742 Zennern, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Lampe - |
Anna Elisabeth |
Lampe |
+ 1750 Zennern, Hessen |
Lampe - Dingel |
Anna Martha |
Lampe |
|
Lampe - Amert |
Gertrud |
Lampe |
* 1666 |
Lampe - Schmidt |
Heinrich |
Lampe |
* 1836 Zennern, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Lampe - Otto |
Heinrich Conrad |
Lampe |
* 1878 Ochshausen (Heute: Lohfelden), Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
Lampe - Becker |
Heinrich Ludwig |
Lampe |
* 1870 Niedermeiser, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
- |
Helwig |
Lampe |
* 1582 + 1623 |
- |
Johann Hermann |
Lampe |
+ 1764 Zennern, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Johannes |
Lampe |
* 1645 Zennern, Hessen + 1714 Zennern, Hessen |
Lampe - Schaumberg |
Johannes |
Lampe |
+ Zennern, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Jost |
Lampe |
* 1612 + 1672 Zennern, Hessen |
Lampe - Nn |
Jost Heinrich |
Lampe |
* 1887 Ochshausen (Heute: Lohfelden), Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
Lampe - Becker |
Jost Heinrich |
Lampe |
+ 1875 Ochshausen (Heute: Lohfelden), Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
- |
Ludwig |
Lampe |
+ Zennern, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Marie Elisabeth |
Lampe |
* 1809 Zennern, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1862 Zennern, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Nicolaus Elias |
Lampe |
* 1849 Ochshausen (Heute: Lohfelden), Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
Lampe - Franke |
Barbara Elisabeth |
Lampersbach |
+ Spieskappel, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Anna Dorothea |
Lampmann |
* 1672 Ronshausen, Kr. Hersfeld-Rotenburg, Hessen |
Lampmann - |
Anna Elisabeth |
Lampmann |
* 1703 Gudensberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
Lampmann |
* 1666 Ronshausen, Kr. Hersfeld-Rotenburg, Hessen |
Lampmann - |
Barbara |
Lampmann |
* 1680 Ronshausen, Kr. Hersfeld-Rotenburg, Hessen + 1703 Ronshausen, Kr. Hersfeld-Rotenburg, Hessen |
Lampmann - |
Elisabeth |
Lampmann |
* 1660 Ronshausen, Kr. Hersfeld-Rotenburg, Hessen |
Lampmann - |
Johann George |
Lampmann |
+ 1702 Ronshausen, Kr. Hersfeld-Rotenburg, Hessen |
- |
Dorothea Elisabeth |
Lamsbach |
* 1814 Niederkaufungen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen + 1890 Niederkaufungen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
Lamsbach - Oetzel |
Georg |
Lamsbach |
+ Niederkaufungen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
- |
Anna Catharina |
Landau |
* 1732 + 1773 Dissen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
Landau |
* 1809 Elmshagen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen + 1886 Elmshagen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
- |
Heinrich |
Landau |
* 1816 Melsungen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1865 Sandusky, Erie Co., Ohio |
Landau - Klauss |
Henrich |
Landau |
* 1790 Homberg/Efze, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1818 Melsungen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Katharina |
Landau |
+ Crumbach (Heute: Lohfelden), Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
- |
Anna Maria |
Landefeld |
* 1803 Oberkaufungen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
Landefeld - Kipphenn |
Carl Philipp |
Landefeld |
* 1776 Oberkaufungen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen + 1850 Oberkaufungen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
- |
Carl Wilhelm |
Landefeld |
* 1898 Crumbach (Heute: Lohfelden), Kr. Kassel, Hessen + 1899 Crumbach (Heute: Lohfelden), Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
Landefeld - Thiele |
Christine Elisabeth |
Landefeld |
+ Heiligenrode, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
- |
Georg |
Landefeld |
* 1868 Nienhagen, Kr. Göttingen, Niedersachsen + Crumbach (Heute: Lohfelden), Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
- Landefeld |
Louise |
Landefeld |
* 1825 Oberkaufungen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen + 1881 Oberkaufungen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
- |
Adam |
Landesfeind |
* 1871 Böddiger, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1956 Böddiger, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Landesfeind - Prössler |
Anna |
Landesfeind |
* 1894 Böddiger, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1894 Böddiger, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Landesfeind - Prössler |
Anna Catharina |
Landesfeind |
+ Mosheim, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Anna Katharina |
Landesfeind |
* 1895 Böddiger, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Landesfeind - Sinning |
Anna Maria |
Landesfeind |
* 1891 Böddiger, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1891 Böddiger, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Landesfeind - Prössler |
Anna Martha |
Landesfeind |
* 1874 Böddiger, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Landesfeind - Prössler |
Catharina Elisabeth |
Landesfeind |
* 1884 Böddiger, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Landesfeind - Prössler |
Dietrich Ernst |
Landesfeind |
* 1850 Niedermöllrich, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1934 Böddiger, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Landesfeind - Schaumlöffel |
Elise |
Landesfeind |
* 1892 Böddiger, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Landesfeind - Prössler |
Ernst |
Landesfeind |
* 1814 + 1876 Böddiger, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Heinrich |
Landesfeind |
* 1846 Niedermöllrich, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1931 Böddiger, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Landesfeind - Schaumlöffel |
Jakob |
Landesfeind |
* 1882 Böddiger, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1917 Ostgalizien |
Landesfeind - Prössler |
Johann Heinrich |
Landesfeind |
* 1880 Böddiger, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Landesfeind - Prössler |
Johannes |
Landesfeind |
* Böddiger, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Landesfeind - Prössler |
Karl Jakob |
Landesfeind |
* 1897 Böddiger, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1917 Caureswald (Verdun), Frankreich |
Landesfeind - Prössler |
Maria |
Landesfeind |
* 1873 Böddiger, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Landesfeind - Prössler |
Martha Elisabeth |
Landesfeind |
* 1887 Böddiger, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1943 Marburg/Lahn, Hessen |
Landesfeind - Prössler |
Martha Elisabeth |
Landesfeind |
+ Mosheim, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Martha |
Landesfeindt |
|
- |
Friedrich |
Landgraf |
* 1808 Böddiger, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1876 Böddiger, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- Clobes |
Magdalena |
Landgraf |
* Böddiger, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Landgraf - Günther |
Anna Christine Elisabeth |
Landgraff |
* 1803 Böddiger, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1885 Maden, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Landgraff - Clobes |
Franciscus |
Landgraff |
+ 1799 Ungedanken, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen. |
- |
Johann Justus |
Landgraff |
* 1777 Ungedanken, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen. + Böddiger, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Landgraff - |
Adam |
Landgrebe |
* 1887 Dörnhagen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen + 1960 Osnabrück, Niedersachsen |
Landgrebe - Aßmann |
Anna |
Landgrebe |
* 1892 Grebenau, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1971 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- Kilian |
Anna |
Landgrebe |
* 1747 Melgershausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Landgrebe - Schmidt |
Anna Barbara |
Landgrebe |
* 1743 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Anna Barbara |
Landgrebe |
* 1786 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Landgrebe - Fehr |
Anna Barbara |
Landgrebe |
* 1789 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1843 |
Landgrebe - Fehr |
Anna Barbara |
Landgrebe |
* 1762 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Landgrebe - Pfannkuche |
Anna Catharina |
Landgrebe |
* 1707 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Anna Catharina |
Landgrebe |
* 1743 Melgershausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1816 Melgershausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- Schmidt |
Anna Catharina |
Landgrebe |
* 1753 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Landgrebe - Pfannkuche |
Anna Catharina |
Landgrebe |
* 1727 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1759 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Landgrebe - Möller |
Anna Catharina |
Landgrebe |
* 1840 Weimar, Kr. Kassel, Hessen + 1914 Weimar, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
Landgrebe - Heuser |
Anna Catharina |
Landgrebe |
* 1884 Guntershausen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen + 1967 Guntershausen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
Landgrebe - Sinning |
Anna Catharina |
Landgrebe |
* 1708 |
- |
Anna Catharina |
Landgrebe |
* 1859 Guntershausen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen + 1889 Heßlar, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Landgrebe - Studenroth |
Anna Catharina |
Landgrebe |
+ 1879 Röhrenfurth, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Anna Catharina |
Landgrebe |
* 1718 Körle, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1778 Körle, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Landgrebe - Heinemann |
Anna Catharina |
Landgrebe |
* 1849 Kehrenbach, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Landgrebe - Eiffert |
Anna Catharina |
Landgrebe |
+ Röhrenfurth, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Anna Catharina Elisabeth |
Landgrebe |
* 1771 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1851 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Landgrebe - Pfannkuche |
Anna Christine |
Landgrebe |
* 1785 + Wattenbach, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
- |
Anna Christine |
Landgrebe |
* 1829 Guntershausen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen + 1868 |
- |
Anna Christine |
Landgrebe |
* 1809 Grebenau, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Landgrebe - Röß |
Anna Christine |
Landgrebe |
* 1785 Grebenau, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Landgrebe - Knabe |
Anna Elisabeth |
Landgrebe |
* 1791 + 1800 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Landgrebe - Ludolph |
Anna Elisabeth |
Landgrebe |
* 1826 Dörnhagen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen + 1879 Dörnhagen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
Landgrebe - Hebeler |
Anna Elisabeth |
Landgrebe |
* 1730 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Landgrebe - Möller |
Anna Elisabeth |
Landgrebe |
* 1808 Dittershausen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen + Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Landgrebe - Weisbrod |
Anna Elisabeth |
Landgrebe |
* 1672 Guntershausen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen + 1725 Guntershausen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
Landgrebe - Pobel |
Anna Elisabeth |
Landgrebe |
* 1786 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1826 Ellenberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Landgrebe - Ebert |
Anna Elisabeth |
Landgrebe |
+ Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
Landgrebe |
* 1876 Lobenhausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- Jacob |
Anna Elisabeth |
Landgrebe |
* 1805 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Landgrebe - Reuter |
Anna Elisabeth |
Landgrebe |
* 1716 Wattenbach, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
Landgrebe - Heinemann |
Anna Elisabeth |
Landgrebe |
* 1674 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1714 Kassel, Hessen |
Landgrebe - |
Anna Elisabeth |
Landgrebe |
+ 1854 |
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
Landgrebe |
* 1768 Wolfsanger, Kassel, Hessen + 1834 Wolfsanger, Kassel, Hessen |
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
Landgrebe |
* 1846 + Eiterhagen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
- |
Anna Gerdruth |
Landgrebe |
* 1740 Vollmarshausen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
Landgrebe - Ringeling |
Anna Gertrud |
Landgrebe |
* 1814 Dörnhagen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen + 1889 Dörnhagen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
Landgrebe - Hebeler |
Anna Katharina |
Landgrebe |
* 1854 Dörnhagen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
Landgrebe - Nägel |
Anna Katharina |
Landgrebe |
* 1844 Röhrenfurth, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1877 Röhrenfurth, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Landgrebe - Böddiger |
Anna Katharina Elisabeth |
Landgrebe |
* 1887 Dörnhagen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen + Dörnhagen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
Landgrebe - |
Anna Martha |
Landgrebe |
* 1851 Dörnhagen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen + Dörnhagen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
Landgrebe - Ferniss |
Anna Martha |
Landgrebe |
* 1864 Harle, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Landgrebe - Griesel |
Anna Martha |
Landgrebe |
* 1867 Dörnhagen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
Landgrebe - Döring |
Anna Martha |
Landgrebe |
+ 1812 Guntershausen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
- |
Anna Martha |
Landgrebe |
* 1818 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1866 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Landgrebe - Spangenberg |
Anthonius |
Landgrebe |
* 1720 Wattenbach, Kr. Kassel, Hessen + 1790 Wattenbach, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
Landgrebe - Heinemann |
Anton |
Landgrebe |
* 1744 Wattenbach, Kr. Kassel, Hessen + 1787 Wattenbach, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
Landgrebe - Heynemann |
Antonius |
Landgrebe |
* 1773 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1851 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Landgrebe - Eberth |
Barbara |
Landgrebe |
* 1663 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Landgrebe - Rehbein |
Barbara Elisabeth |
Landgrebe |
* 1753 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Landgrebe - Nögel |
Barbara Elisabeth |
Landgrebe |
* 1832 + 1901 Gensungen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Catharina |
Landgrebe |
* Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Landgrebe - Möller |
Catharina |
Landgrebe |
* Guntershausen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen + Grifte, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Landgrebe - |
Catharina Elisabeth |
Landgrebe |
* 1769 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1770 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Landgrebe - Pfannkuche |
Catharina Elisabeth |
Landgrebe |
* 1666 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Landgrebe - Rehbein |
Catharina Elisabeth |
Landgrebe |
* 1728 + Dörnhagen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
- |
Catharina Elisabeth |
Landgrebe |
+ 1832 Körle, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Catherine Anna |
Landgrebe |
* 1855 Gensungen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1935 Bowdrie, Douglas Co., Illinois |
Landgrebe - Fischer |
Christina Elisabeth |
Landgrebe |
* 1805 Dittershausen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen + 1808 Dittershausen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
Landgrebe - Weisbrod |
Christoff |
Landgrebe |
* 1663 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1663 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Landgrebe - Rehbein |
Christoph |
Landgrebe |
* 1815 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1884 Melgershausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Landgrebe - Bruch |
Christoph |
Landgrebe |
* 1672 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + Melgershausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Landgrebe - Rehbein |
Christoph |
Landgrebe |
* 1782 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Landgrebe - Ludolph |
Christoph |
Landgrebe |
* 1825 + Dörnhagen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
- |
Conrad |
Landgrebe |
* 1655 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Landgrebe - Rehbein |
Conrad |
Landgrebe |
* 1855 Guntershausen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen + 1942 |
Landgrebe - Freudenstein |
Conrad |
Landgrebe |
* 1748 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1826 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Landgrebe - Nögel |
Conrad |
Landgrebe |
* 1800 Dittershausen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen + 1883 Guntershausen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
Landgrebe - Weisbrod |
Conrad |
Landgrebe |
* 1690 + 1758 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Conrad |
Landgrebe |
* 1785 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Landgrebe - Ludolph |
Conrad |
Landgrebe |
* 1815 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1850 Weimar, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
Landgrebe - Spangenberg |
Conrad |
Landgrebe |
* 1792 + Dörnhagen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
- |
Conrad |
Landgrebe |
* 1740 Melgershausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- Schmidt |
Conrad Bernd |
Landgrebe |
* 1665 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1665 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Landgrebe - Rehbein |
Conrad Heinrich |
Landgrebe |
* 1860 Dörnhagen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen + 1952 Melsungen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Landgrebe - Nägel |
Cyriakus |
Landgrebe |
* 1871 |
Landgrebe - Studenroth |
Daniel |
Landgrebe |
* 1811 Dittershausen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
Landgrebe - Reinhard |
David |
Landgrebe |
* 1704 Melgershausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1763 Melgershausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Landgrebe - Kegel |
David |
Landgrebe |
* 1658 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Landgrebe - Rehbein |
Dorothea Elisabeth |
Landgrebe |
* 1839 Dörnhagen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen + 1895 Dörnhagen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
Landgrebe - Ferniss |
Elisabeth |
Landgrebe |
* 1751 Melgershausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Landgrebe - Schmidt |
Elisabeth |
Landgrebe |
* 1701 Gensungen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Landgrebe - Kegel |
Elisabeth |
Landgrebe |
* 1814 Grebenau, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1866 Grebenau, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Landgrebe - Eckhardt |
Elisabeth |
Landgrebe |
* 1883 Wollrode, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1949 Kassel, Hessen |
Landgrebe - Döring |
Elisabeth |
Landgrebe |
* Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Elisabeth |
Landgrebe |
+ Adelshausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Elise Christine |
Landgrebe |
* 1878 Melgershausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Landgrebe - Möller |
Emilie |
Landgrebe |
* 1867 |
- |
Emilie |
Landgrebe |
+ Röhrenfurth, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Friedrich |
Landgrebe |
* 1845 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + Melgershausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Landgrebe - Prössler |
Friedrich |
Landgrebe |
+ Lobenhausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- Jacob |
Georg |
Landgrebe |
* 1891 Altenritte, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
Landgrebe - Koch |
Georg |
Landgrebe |
+ Hoof, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
- |
Godtfried |
Landgrebe |
* 1620 + 1684 Guntershausen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
- |
Gottfried |
Landgrebe |
* 1678 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1766 Wattenbach, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
Landgrebe - Fehr |
Hans George |
Landgrebe |
* 1650 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1727 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Landgrebe - Rehbein |
Hanß Henrich |
Landgrebe |
* 1697 + 1770 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Hanß Jacob |
Landgrebe |
* 1642 + 1725 Guntershausen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
Landgrebe - |
Hans Jacob |
Landgrebe |
+ Guntershausen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
- |
Heinrich |
Landgrebe |
+ 1891 Melsungen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Heinrich |
Landgrebe |
* 1874 Lobenhausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1951 Lobenhausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- Jacob |
Heinrich |
Landgrebe |
* 1816 Dittershausen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen + 1880 Wollrode, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Landgrebe - Reinhard |
Heinrich |
Landgrebe |
+ Dörnhagen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
- |
Heinrich Heinz |
Landgrebe |
* 1939 Lobenhausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1940 Lobenhausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Landgrebe - Schütz |
Henrich |
Landgrebe |
* 1770 Melgershausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Landgrebe - Iffert |
Hildegard Wilhelmine Karoline Sophie Anne |
Landgrebe |
* 1902 Altenritte, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
Landgrebe - Gessner |
Jakob |
Landgrebe |
* 1886 Wollrode, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1964 Wollrode, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Landgrebe - Jacob |
Jakob |
Landgrebe |
* 1835 + Dörnhagen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
- |
Jakob |
Landgrebe |
* 1862 Dörnhagen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
Landgrebe - Wenderoth |