Ditmar |
Bachmann |
* 1805 Lohre, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1878 Gensungen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Bachmann - Brede |
Elisabeth |
Bachmann |
* 1849 Grebenau, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1877 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Bachmann - Wölling |
Elisabeth |
Bachmann |
|
- |
Elisabeth |
Bachmann |
+ Altenbauna, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
- |
Elisabeth |
Bachmann |
+ Freienseen, Kr. Gießen, Hessen |
- |
Elise |
Bachmann |
* 1868 Haddamar, Fritzlar, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Bachmann - Schmidt |
Friedrich |
Bachmann |
+ 1826 Heßlar, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Friedrich |
Bachmann |
* 1881 Gudensberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Bachmann - Griesel |
Georg |
Bachmann |
+ Unterhaun, Kr. Hersfeld-Rotenburg, Hessen |
- |
Georg Christian |
Bachmann |
* 1866 Gudensberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Bachmann - Döll |
George |
Bachmann |
+ Niederurff, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
George Peter |
Bachmann |
* 1747 Laudenbach, Großalmerode, Werra-Meißner-Kreis, Hessen + 1813 Laudenbach, Großalmerode, Werra-Meißner-Kreis, Hessen |
Bachmann - Nickel |
George Peter |
Bachmann |
|
- |
Gerdrute Elisabeth |
Bachmann |
+ 1873 Wolfershausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Gottfried |
Bachmann |
* 1764 Kirchberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1827 Kirchberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Gottfried |
Bachmann |
* 1879 Grebenau, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1880 Grebenau, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Bachmann - Gerlach |
Gustav |
Bachmann |
|
Bachmann - Ganz |
Heinrich |
Bachmann |
* 1826 Gleichen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1844 Gleichen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Bachmann - Berle |
Heinrich |
Bachmann |
* 1864 Niederbeisheim, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1902 niederbeisheim, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Bachmann - Möller |
Heinrich |
Bachmann |
+ Bischhausen, Werra-Meißner-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Heinrich |
Bachmann |
* 1811 Dennhausen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen + 1858 Dennhausen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
- |
Heinrich |
Bachmann |
* 1837 Kirchberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Heinrich Justus |
Bachmann |
+ Sandershausen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
- |
Heinrich Justus |
Bachmann |
* 1885 Sandershausen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
Bachmann - Schmagold |
Helena |
Bachmann |
* 1665 Kassel, Hessen + 1701 Kassel, Hessen |
Bachmann - |
Henrich |
Bachmann |
+ Obervorschütz, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Jacob |
Bachmann |
* 1845 Neumorschen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Bachmann - Wiegand |
Jacob |
Bachmann |
* 1857 Grebenau, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1890 Grebenau, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Bachmann - Müller |
Jacob |
Bachmann |
* 1851 Obervorschütz, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1920 Niedervorschütz, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Bachmann - Meyfarth |
Jacob |
Bachmann |
* 1826 Obervorschütz, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1905 |
Bachmann - |
Jacob |
Bachmann |
* 1822 Gleichen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Bachmann - Etzemüller |
Jacob (I) |
Bachmann |
* 1839 Niederbeisheim, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1903 Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Jacob (II) |
Bachmann |
* 1840 Niederbeisheim, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1913 Niederbeisheim, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Bachmann - Riemenschneider |
Johann Adam |
Bachmann |
+ Haddamar, Fritzlar, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Johann Conrad |
Bachmann |
* 1753 Laudenbach, Großalmerode, Werra-Meißner-Kreis, Hessen + 1834 Laudenbach, Großalmerode, Werra-Meißner-Kreis, Hessen |
Bachmann - Nickel |
Johann Conrad |
Bachmann |
* 1885 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1886 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Bachmann - Ganz |
Johann Elias |
Bachmann |
* 1736 Neustadt/Harz, Kr. Nordhausen, Thüringen + 1799 Felsberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Bachmann - |
Johann Elias |
Bachmann |
+ Neustadt/Harz, Kr. Nordhausen, Thüringen |
- |
Johann Georg |
Bachmann |
* 1703 Gensungen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Bachmann - Schmid |
Johann George |
Bachmann |
+ Lohre, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Johann George |
Bachmann |
* 1797 Gudensberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1849 Gudensberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Johann George |
Bachmann |
* 1759 Lohre, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1810 Dennhausen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
Bachmann - Werner |
Johann George |
Bachmann |
* 1777 Grebenau, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Johann George |
Bachmann |
* 1670 + Gensungen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Johann George |
Bachmann |
* 1834 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1878 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Bachmann - Wölling |
Johann George |
Bachmann |
|
- |
Johann Heinrich |
Bachmann |
* 1879 Niedervorschütz, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Bachmann - Werner |
Johann henrich |
Bachmann |
+ Harle, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Johann Henrich |
Bachmann |
* 1708 Gensungen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Bachmann - Schmid |
Johann Henrich |
Bachmann |
* 1700 Harmuthsachsen, Werra-Meißner-Kreis, Hessen + 1759 Elbersdorf, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Johann Henrich |
Bachmann |
* 1771 Kirchberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1809 Kirchberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Johann Hermann |
Bachmann |
|
- |
Johann Jacob |
Bachmann |
* Obervorschütz, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1854 Obervorschütz, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- Gilcher |
Johann Jost |
Bachmann |
* 1705 Gensungen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Bachmann - Schneider |
Johann Jost |
Bachmann |
+ 1853 Gleichen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Johann Justus |
Bachmann |
* 1844 Heßlar, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1915 Heßlar, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Bachmann - Schmidt |
Johann Martin |
Bachmann |
* 1751 Kirchberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1817 Kirchberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Johann Melchior |
Bachmann |
* 1793 Kirchberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1862 Lohne, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- Tromm |
Johann Wilhelm |
Bachmann |
* 1700 + 1751 Oberellenbach, Kr. Hersfeld-Rotenburg, Hessen |
- |
Johannes |
Bachmann |
+ Niedervorschütz, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Johannes |
Bachmann |
* 1874 Niederbeisheim, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1943 Treysa, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Bachmann - Wöll |
Johannes |
Bachmann |
* 1707 Niederurff, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Bachmann - |
Johannes |
Bachmann |
* 1720 Laudenbach, Großalmerode, Werra-Meißner-Kreis, Hessen + Laudenbach, Großalmerode, Werra-Meißner-Kreis, Hessen |
Bachmann - |
Johannes |
Bachmann |
+ Niederbeisheim, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Johannes |
Bachmann |
* 1794 Elfershausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1863 Elfershausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Johannes |
Bachmann |
* 1855 Grebenau, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1884 Grebenau, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Bachmann - Müller |
Johannes |
Bachmann |
* 1773 Lohre, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1831 Lohre, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Bachmann - Werner |
Johannes |
Bachmann |
* 1815 Kirchberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1891 Kirchberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Johannes |
Bachmann |
+ 1894 Gleichen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Johannes |
Bachmann |
+ Kassel, Hessen |
- |
Johannes |
Bachmann |
* 1690 + Lohre, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Johannes |
Bachmann |
* 1794 Gombeth, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1871 Lohre, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Bachmann - Siemon |
Johannes |
Bachmann |
* 1754 Gombeth, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1810 Gombeth, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Johannes |
Bachmann |
* 1851 Dennhausen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen + Dennhausen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
- |
Johannes |
Bachmann |
* 1814 Grebenau, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1875 Grebenau, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Johannes |
Bachmann |
* 1823 Obervorschütz, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1900 Niedervorschütz, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Bachmann - |
Justine |
Bachmann |
* 1867 Gudensberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1922 Gudensberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Bachmann - Griesel |
Justus |
Bachmann |
* 1817 Rengshausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Justus |
Bachmann |
* 1768 Kirchberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1817 Kirchberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Katharina |
Bachmann |
* 1854 Gudensberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Bachmann - Döll |
Katharina |
Bachmann |
* 1809 Obervorschütz, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1889 Obervorschütz, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Bachmann - |
Katharina Elisabeth |
Bachmann |
* 1854 Neuenbrunslar, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1897 Wabern, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Bachmann - Kirchhof |
Magdalena |
Bachmann |
* 1836 Gleichen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1837 Gleichen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Bachmann - Berle |
Maria Anna Elisabeth |
Bachmann |
* 1844 Grebenau, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Bachmann - Wölling |
Maria Catharina |
Bachmann |
* 1876 Heßlar, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1876 Heßlar, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Bachmann - Ackermann |
Maria Elisabeth |
Bachmann |
+ Schwarzenberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Maria Elisabeth |
Bachmann |
* 1829 Elfershausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1892 Hilgershausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Bachmann - Jahn |
Marie Elisabeth |
Bachmann |
* 1779 Dennhausen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
- |
Martha |
Bachmann |
* 1859 Gudensberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1900 Gudensberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Bachmann - Döll |
Martha |
Bachmann |
* 1808 Obervorschütz, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Martha Elisabeth |
Bachmann |
|
- |
Martha Elisabeth |
Bachmann |
* 1821 Obervorschütz, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1879 Obervorschütz, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Bachmann - |
Martha Elisabeth |
Bachmann |
* 1884 Wellerode, Kr. Kassel, Hessen + 1952 Kassel, Hessen |
Bachmann - Werner |
Martin |
Bachmann |
* 1806 Haddamar, Fritzlar, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + Gudensberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Nicolaus |
Bachmann |
* 1850 Dennhausen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
Bachmann - Gude |
Nicolaus |
Bachmann |
+ 1875 Malsfeld, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Nicolaus |
Bachmann |
* 1809 Heßlar, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1885 Heßlar, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Bachmann - Kleinert |
Nicolaus |
Bachmann |
+ 1877 Rengshausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Nicolaus August |
Bachmann |
* 1870 Heßlar, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Bachmann - Ackermann |
Simon |
Bachmann |
* 1700 + 1759 Dissen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Sohn |
Bachmann |
* 1878 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1878 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Bachmann - Fehr |
Sophia |
Bachmann |
* 1811 Kirchberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1856 Lohne, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Bachmann - Tromm |
Sophia Auguste |
Bachmann |
* 1856 Gudensberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Bachmann - Döll |
Sophie Charlotte |
Bachmann |
+ Elbersdorf, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Valentin |
Bachmann |
* 1795 Gleichen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1843 Gleichen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Bachmann - Heinemann |
Valentin |
Bachmann |
|
- |
Valentin |
Bachmann |
* 1660 + Gensungen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Wilhelm |
Bachmann |
* 1833 Lohre, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- Schmidt |
Wilhelmine |
Bachmann |
* Obervorschütz, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Wilhelmine |
Bachmann |
+ Aue, Werra-Meißner-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Adam |
Bächt |
* 1780 Zennern, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1808 Zennern, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Bächt - |
Andreas |
Bächt |
|
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
Bächt |
|
- |
Anna Martha |
Bächt |
+ Zennern, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Johannes |
Bächt |
* 1663 Zennern, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1742 Zennern, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Johannes |
Bächt |
* 1809 Zennern, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Bächt - |
Martha Elisabeth |
Bächt |
* 1787 Zennern, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1837 Zennern, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Bächt - |
Anna Katharina |
Bäcker |
* 1750 + 1821 Rhünda, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Anna Magdalena |
Bäcker |
* 1797 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1845 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Bäcker - Andreas |
Heinrich |
Bäcker |
+ 1845 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Johannes |
Bäcker |
* 1793 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Bäcker - Andreas |
Anna Catharina |
Backhaus |
* 1847 Dörnhagen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen + 1891 Wollrode, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Backhaus - Zilch |
Anna Elisabeth |
Backhaus |
* 1785 Dörnhagen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
Backhaus - Vogt |
Anna Elisabeth |
Backhaus |
* 1811 Dörnhagen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen + 1812 Dörnhagen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
- Backhaus |
Anna Martha |
Backhaus |
+ 1797 Dennhausen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
- |
Anne Marie |
Backhaus |
* 1774 Dörnhagen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
Backhaus - Vogt |
Heinrich |
Backhaus |
* 1817 Dörnhagen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen + 1888 Wollrode, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Backhaus - Werner |
Johann Heinrich |
Backhaus |
+ Wollrode, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Johann Jost |
Backhaus |
* 1769 Dörnhagen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
Backhaus - Vogt |
Johann Justus |
Backhaus |
+ 1811 Dörnhagen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
- |
Johannes |
Backhaus |
* 1775 Dörnhagen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen + 1811 Dörnhagen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
Backhaus - Vogt |
Katharina Elisabeth |
Backhaus |
* 1849 Wollrode, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + Bergshausen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
Backhaus - Zilch |
Nicolaus |
Backhaus |
* 1779 Dörnhagen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen + Dörnhagen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
Backhaus - Vogt |
Nikolaus |
Backhaus |
* 1811 Dörnhagen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
- Backhaus |
Catharina |
Badenhausen |
* 1565 + 1598 Grebenstein, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
- |
Charlotte |
Badenhausen |
* 1836 Melsungen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1894 Melsungen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Badenhausen - Schiricke |
Cornelia Carola |
Badenhausen |
* 1871 + 1948 San Francisco, California |
Badenhausen - Schoemer |
Edmund Carl Valentin |
Badenhausen |
* 1840 Melsungen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1902 Hoboken, New York, USA |
Badenhausen - Schiricke |
Edmund Charles |
Badenhausen |
* 1872 Hamburg + 1964 |
Badenhausen - Schoemer |
Edmund Coly |
Badenhausen |
* 1902 New Jersey + 2000 |
Badenhausen - Coly |
Frieda |
Badenhausen |
* 1870 |
Badenhausen - Schoemer |
Friedrich Ferdinand |
Badenhausen |
* 1878 Melsungen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Badenhausen - Griesel |
Friedrich Valentin Carl |
Badenhausen |
* 1831 Nentershausen, Kr. Hersfeld-Rotenburg, Hessen + 1888 Melsungen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Badenhausen - Schiricke |
Henry Charles |
Badenhausen |
* 1881 Hamburg |
Badenhausen - Schoemer |
John Phillips |
Badenhausen |
* 1876 Hamburg + 1954 Philadelphia, Pennsylvania |
Badenhausen - Schoemer |
Leopold Christian |
Badenhausen |
* 1770 Homberg/Efze, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1823 Ermscherd, Werra-Meißner-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Ludwig Wilhelm Philipp |
Badenhausen |
* 1800 Ziegenhagen, Werra-Meißner-Kreis, Hessen + 1861 Kr. Marburg-Biedenkopf |
Badenhausen - Spangenberg |
Marie |
Badenhausen |
* 1876 Melsungen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Badenhausen - Griesel |
Marie Elisabeth |
Badenhausen |
* 1651 + 1684 Kassel, Hessen |
Badenhausen - Klein |
Martha Elisabeth |
Badenhausen |
* 1645 Grebenstein, Kr. Kassel, Hessen + 1681 Trendelburg, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
- |
Regner |
Badenhausen |
* 1610 Kassel, Hessen + 1686 Kassel, Hessen |
- |
Sophia Caroline Georgine Pauline Philippina |
Badenhausen |
* 1804 Ziegenhagen, Werra-Meißner-Kreis, Hessen |
Badenhausen - Spangenberg |
Katharina |
Badenring (?) |
+ Weilburg/Lahn |
- |
Anna Dorothea |
Baehr |
|
- |
Johannes |
Baehr |
* 1769 Oberkaufungen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen + 1807 |
- |
Anna Gertrud |
Baer |
* 1795 Oberkaufungen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen + 1873 Oberkaufungen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
Baehr - Bundroff |
Anna Elisabeth |
Baesse |
* 1825 Gensungen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1861 Gensungen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Bässe - Kohl |
Adam |
Bähr |
* Böddiger, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Bähr - Bringmann |
Adam |
Bähr |
* 1889 Böddiger, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Bähr - Schanz |
Angelica |
Bähr |
* 1835 Böddiger, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1898 Böddiger, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- Umbach |
Anna Catharina |
Bähr |
* 1799 Besse, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1844 Besse, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Anna Catharina |
Bähr |
* 1736 Oberkaufungen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
Bähr |
* 1820 Obermöllrich, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1878 Obermöllrich, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Bähr - Braun |
Anna Elisabeth |
Bähr |
* 1833 Böddiger, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1905 Böddiger, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- Umbach |
Catharina |
Bähr |
* 1778 + 1817 Adelshausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Conrad |
Bähr |
* 1874 Böddiger, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1951 Böddiger, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Bähr - Dittmar |
Conrad |
Bähr |
* 1808 Böddiger, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Bähr - Bläsing |
Conrad |
Bähr |
+ Obermöllrich, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Friedrich |
Bähr |
* 1877 Obermöllrich, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1947 Wildungen, Kr. Frlankenberg-Waldeck, Hessen |
Bähr - Ebert |
Georg Heinrich |
Bähr |
* 1865 Obermöllrich, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Bähr - Ebert |
Johann Conrad |
Bähr |
* 1842 Böddiger, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1920 Böddiger, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- Umbach |
Johann Henrich |
Bähr |
* 1840 Obermöllrich, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1888 Obermöllrich, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Bähr - Martin |
Johannes |
Bähr |
+ Böddiger, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Johannes |
Bähr |
* 1837 Böddiger, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1915 Böddiger, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- Umbach |
Johannes |
Bähr |
* 1884 Böddiger, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1897 Böddiger, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Bähr - Schanz |
Johannes |
Bähr |
+ Homberg/Efze, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Katharina |
Bähr |
|
- |
Martha Elisabeth |
Bähr |
* Obermöllrich, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Martha Elisabeth |
Bähr |
* 1873 Obermöllrich, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1876 Obermöllrich, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Bähr - Ebert |
Wiegand |
Bähr |
* 1813 Obermöllrich, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1889 Obermöllrich, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Bähr - Braun |
Auguste Caroline Wilhelmine |
Bähre |
|
- |
Anna Katharina |
Baier |
+ 1893 Bergheim, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Ille |
Bakschys |
+ 1895 Uzberzen, Ostpreußen |
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
Baldewein |
+ Niederzwehren, Kassel, Hessen |
- |
Barbara |
Baldewein |
+ Melsungen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Elisabeth |
Ballair |
* 1796 Melsungen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1854 Melsungen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Berthold |
Baltzer |
+ Bremen |
- |
Anna Maria |
Balz |
+ Oppenheim, Kr. Mainz-Bingen, Rheinland-Pfalz |
- |
Peter George |
Balz |
* 1866 Brooklyn, NY + 1918 Brooklyn, NY |
- |
Friederike |
Bammenstein |
+ Kehrenbach, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Louise Auguste Friederike |
Bandelow |
* 1831 Kranz, Kr. Meseritz, Posen |
- |
Elise |
Bandlow |
* Tribsees, Kr. Vorpommern-Rügen, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern |
Bandlow - Haaker |
Heinrich Johann Theodor |
Bandlow |
* 1855 Tribsees, Kr. Vorpommern-Rügen, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern + 1933 Greifswald, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern |
- |
Christina |
Bang |
+ Allendorf, Schwalmstadt, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Anna Catharina |
Bange |
+ Gensungen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Anna Catharina |
Bange |
* 1702 Brunslar, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Bange - |
Anna Elisabeth |
Bange |
* 1734 Neuenbrunslar, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Bange - Freudenstein |
Anna Elisabeth |
Bange |
* 1770 Neuenbrunslar, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1771 Neuenbrunslar, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Bange - Simon |
Anna Elisabeth |
Bange |
* 1762 Neuenbrunslar, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Bange - Simon |
Anna Martha |
Bange |
* 1723 Neuenbrunslar, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |