Paul |
Abraham |
* 1761 + 1794 |
- |
Michael |
Albrecht |
* Düsterwalde |
- |
Regine |
Albrecht |
* 1786 Düsterwalde |
Albrecht - |
Christian Friedrich |
Aldinger |
* 1891 Leinstein, Württemberg + 1972 Waiblingen |
Aldinger - Aldinger |
Lydia |
Aldinger |
* 1914 Waiblingen |
Aldinger - Schultheis |
Maria Magdalena |
Aldinger |
|
- |
Wilhelm Christian |
Aldinger |
* Leinstein, Württemberg |
- |
Wilhelmine Caroline |
Beling |
* 1827 Gervin + 1874 Neu Bork, Kreis Kolberg, Pommern |
- |
Johanne |
Birth |
* 1850 Lehmkühnen, Krs Heiligenbeil, Ostpreussen |
- |
Hermann |
Debbert |
|
- |
Maria Karoline Elisabeth |
Debbert |
* 1881 Pustchow |
Debbert - Pergante |
Bruno |
Drewelow |
* 1928 + 2015 Rüsselsheim, Hessen, Deutschland |
- |
Erich |
Drews |
* 1895 + 1945 |
Drews - Woldt |
Georg |
Drews |
* 1795 + Gippe bei Naffin |
- |
Helene Henriette Elfriede |
Drews |
* 1899 Karvin, Kreis Kolberg, Pommern + 1979 Ravensburg |
Drews - Woldt |
Hermann Ferdinand Albert |
Drews |
* 1857 Latzig, Vorwerk Liepenburg |
Drews - Erdmann |
Johann Ludwig |
Drews |
* 1825 Gippe bei Naffin + 1908 Karvin, Kreis Kolberg, Pommern |
Drews - Klotz |
Henriette |
Erdmann |
* 1830 Standomin + 1908 Karvin, Kreis Kolberg, Pommern |
- |
Georg Friedrich |
Funkler |
* Friedrichsthal |
- |
Georg Friedrich |
Funkler |
* 1899 Friedrichsthal |
Funkler - Weber |
"Oscha" |
Gerlach |
* 1840 |
- |
Dorothea |
Gerlach |
|
- |
Marie |
Gerlach |
* 1869 Augam, Krs Pr.Eylau, Ostpreussen + 1944 Zinten, Kreis Heiligenbeil, Ostpreussen |
- Gerlach |
NN |
Glashagen |
|
- |
Alfred |
Grenz |
* 1927 Zinten, Kreis Heiligenbeil, Ostpreussen + Geesthacht |
Grenz - Schulz |
August Rudolf |
Grenz |
* 1870 Augam, Krs Pr.Eylau, Ostpreussen + Vermisst |
Grenz - Birth |
Elisabeth Charlotte |
Grenz |
* 1908 Zinten, Kreis Heiligenbeil, Ostpreussen + 1991 Rüsselsheim, Hessen, Deutschland |
Grenz - Schrade |
Erich Ernst August |
Grenz |
* 1896 Lemkünen, Krs Heiligenbeil, Ostpreußen + 1960 Escheburg |
Grenz - Schrade |
Gerda |
Grenz |
* 1931 Zinten, Kreis Heiligenbeil, Ostpreussen + 1946 Bad Brahmstedt |
Grenz - Schulz |
Helga |
Grenz |
* 1936 Zinten, Kreis Heiligenbeil, Ostpreussen + 1945 |
Grenz - Michalski |
Herbert Willi |
Grenz |
* 1923 Zinten, Kreis Heiligenbeil, Ostpreussen + 1943 Tossno/Russland |
Grenz - Schulz |
Hugo |
Grenz |
* 1906 Lemkühnen + 1966 |
Grenz - Schrade |
Karl |
Grenz |
* 1845 |
- |
Lene |
Grenz |
|
Grenz - Schrade |
Lina |
Grenz |
|
Grenz - Schrade |
Uwe |
Grenz |
* 1950 Geesthacht + Geesthacht |
- |
Emil |
Hallmann |
|
- |
Frederike Wilhelmine |
Heeg |
|
- |
Henriette Luise |
Henke |
|
- |
Maria Catharina |
Höpfner |
|
- |
Fritz Wolfgang |
Hübner |
* 1916 Dresden + 1993 München |
Hübner - Schmiedchen |
Hans Peter |
Hübner |
* 1960 Ravensburg + 89 Ravensburg |
Hübner - Ilgenfritz |
Karl Hans Fritz Walter |
Hübner |
|
- |
Siegfried |
Hübner |
* Dresden |
Hübner - Schmiedchen |
Anna |
Ilgenfritz |
* 1893 + 1965 Rothenburg ob der Tauber |
Steigauf - Ilgenfritz |
Anna Katharina |
Ilgenfritz |
* 1846 + 1891 Rothenburg ob der Tauber |
- |
Georg Adam |
Ilgenfritz |
* 1889 Rothenburg, Bezirksamt Ansbach + 1973 Ravensburg |
Steigauf - Ilgenfritz |
Rosa |
Ilgenfritz |
* 1896 + 1970 Rothenburg ob der Tauber |
Steigauf - Ilgenfritz |
Ruth Annemie |
Ilgenfritz |
* 1930 Friedrichshafen am Bodensee + 2006 Ravensburg |
Ilgenfritz - Schultheis |
Caroline |
Jahnke |
* 1805 + 1884 |
- |
Friedrich |
Kerb |
|
- |
Andreas |
Klein |
* 1805 Aalen |
- |
Eva Magdalena |
Klein |
* 1836 Schwaikheim + 1885 Schwaikheim |
Klein - Schwarz |
NN |
Klotz |
+ 1800 Gippe bei Naffin |
- |
... |
Krauß |
|
- |
Maria Regina |
Kruckowen |
* 1760 + 1795 |
- |
Anneliese Gerda |
Krüger |
* 1928 Zinten, Kreis Heiligenbeil, Ostpreussen + 2010 |
Krüger - Grenz |
Buno Erich |
Krüger |
* 1905 Sporwitten, Kreis Samland + 1991 Rüsselsheim, Hessen, Deutschland |
- |
NN |
Krüger |
|
- |
Herbert |
Kuhse |
|
- |
Vera |
Lacour |
|
- |
Gottlieb |
Laier |
|
- |
Pauline Frederike |
Lohrmann |
|
- |
Elisabeth |
Michalski |
|
- |
Georg Christian |
Müller |
|
- |
Maria Barbara |
Müller |
* 1798 Schwaikheim |
- |
Erika |
N.N. |
|
- |
Hedwig |
NN |
* 1895 Sachsen + 1936 |
- |
Meta |
NN |
|
- |
Karoline |
Pergante |
|
- |
Erwin |
Polleit |
* 1925 Zinten, Kreis Heiligenbeil, Ostpreussen + 1944 gefallen bei Narwa, Russland |
Polleit - Grenz |
Paul |
Polleit |
|
- |
Marie Elisabeth |
Rackow |
* 1800 |
- |
NN |
Roth |
|
- |
Heinz |
Rücker |
|
- |
NN |
Sachtleber |
|
- |
Bertha Laura Emilie |
Scheddin |
* 1863 Siederland + 1939 Roman |
- |
Gottlieb |
Scheunemann |
* 1800 + 1875 Dumzin |
- |
Henriette Sophie |
Scheunemann |
* 1832 Zwillipp + 1887 Emmyhütte |
Scheunemann - |
Dorothea |
Schildwacht |
|
- |
Martha Margarethe |
Schmiedchen |
|
- |
Ferdinand |
Schrade |
* 1845 Lehmkühnen, Krs Heiligenbeil, Ostpreussen |
Schrade - Gerlach |
Gottfried |
Schrade |
|
- |
Gottfried |
Schrade |
* 1790 Maraunen, Krs Heiligenbeil, Ostpreussen |
Schrade - |
Johann Ferdinand |
Schrade |
* 1824 Zinten, Kreis Heiligenbeil, Ostpreussen |
Schrade - Albrecht |
Mathilde Luise Amalie |
Schrade |
* 1872 Maraunen, Krs Heiligenbeil, Ostpreussen |
Schrade - Thalau |
Berta |
Schultheis |
* 1890 Waiblingen + 1977 |
Schultheis - Schwarz |
Elise Luise |
Schultheis |
* 1896 Waiblingen + 1983 Ravensburg |
Schultheis - Schwarz |
Emmlie Caroline |
Schultheis |
* 1901 Waiblingen + 1986 Stuttgart |
Schultheis - Schwarz |
Gustav Karl |
Schultheis |
* 1903 Waiblingen + 1930 |
Schultheis - Schwarz |
Helene |
Schultheis |
* 1905 + 1997 |
Schultheis - Schwarz |
Julie Pauline |
Schultheis |
* 1894 Waiblingen |
Schultheis - Schwarz |
Karl Friedrich |
Schultheis |
* 1864 Waiblingen + 1917 |
Schultheis - Lohrmann |
Karl Herman |
Schultheis |
* 1899 + 1899 |
Schultheis - Schwarz |
Liena Wilhelmine |
Schultheis |
* 1891 Waiblingen + 1961 Waiblingen |
Schultheis - Schwarz |
Mathilde Emilia |
Schultheis |
* 1897 + 1963 Stuttgart |
Schultheis - Schwarz |
Melchior |
Schultheis |
+ 1889 |
- |
Albert August |
Schulz |
* 1910 Zinten, Kreis Heiligenbeil, Ostpreussen |
Schulz - Gerlach |
Anna |
Schulz |
* 1901 zinten, Kreis Heiligenbeil, Ostpreussen |
Schulz - Gerlach |
August |
Schulz |
* 1866 Augam, Krs Pr.Eylau, Ostpreussen + 1945 Danzig-Langfur |
Schulz - Wölk |
August |
Schulz |
* 1837 Wangnick, Krs Pr. Eylau, Ostpreussen |
- |
Berta |
Schulz |
* 1896 Kattlack, Krs Pr.Eylau, Ostpreussen + 1974 Wentorf bei Hamburg |
Schulz - Gerlach |
Ernst Eduard |
Schulz |
* 1891 Zinten, Kreis Heiligenbeil, Ostpreussen |
Schulz - Gerlach |
Fritz |
Schulz |
* 1907 Zinten, Kreis Heiligenbeil, Ostpreussen |
Schulz - Gerlach |
Gertrud |
Schulz |
* 1913 Zinten, Kreis Heiligenbeil, Ostpreussen |
Schulz - Gerlach |
Gustav |
Schulz |
* 1893 Zinten, Kreis Heiligenbeil, Ostpreussen |
Schulz - Gerlach |
Hulda |
Schulz |
* 1909 Zinten, Kreis Heiligenbeil, Ostpreussen |
Schulz - Gerlach |
Luise |
Schulz |
* 1902 Zinten, Kreis Heiligenbeil, Ostpreussen |
Schulz - Gerlach |
Minna |
Schulz |
* 1905 Zinten, Kreis Heiligenbeil, Ostpreussen |
Schulz - Gerlach |
Elisabeth Katharina |
Schwarz |
* 1810 Schwaikheim |
- |
Friedrich |
Schwarz |
* 1858 Schwaikheim |
Schwarz - Klein |
Georg Christian |
Schwarz |
* 1857 Schwaikheim + 1857 Schwaikheim |
Schwarz - Klein |
Jakob |
Schwarz |
* 1871 Schwaikheim + 1871 Schwaikheim |
Schwarz - Klein |
Johann Jakob |
Schwarz |
* 1822 Schwaikheim + 1892 Schwaikheim |
Schwarz - Müller |
Johannes |
Schwarz |
* 1792 Schwaikheim |
- |
Julie Pauline |
Schwarz |
* 1864 + 1931 |
- |
Karl |
Schwarz |
* 1875 Schwaikheim + 1875 Schwaikheim |
Schwarz - Klein |
Luise |
Schwarz |
* 1864 + 1867 |
Schwarz - Klein |
Maria Katharina |
Schwarz |
* 1855 Schwaikheim |
Schwarz - Klein |
Maria Magdalena |
Schwarz |
* 1862 Schwaikheim |
Schwarz - Klein |
Pauline |
Schwarz |
* 1872 Schwaikheim + 1884 Schwaikheim |
Schwarz - Klein |
Pauline |
Schwarz |
* 1866 Schwaikheim + 1867 Schwaikheim |
Schwarz - Klein |
Pauline Karoline |
Schwarz |
* 1861 Schwaikheim + 1861 Schwaikheim |
Schwarz - Klein |
Wilhelmine Barbara |
Schwarz |
* 1867 Schwaikheim + 1944 |
Schwarz - Klein |
Michael |
Steigauf |
* 1842 Lahr + 1924 Rothenburg ob der Tauber |
- |
Auguste |
Thalau |
* 1850 Lehmkühnen, Krs Heiligenbeil, Ostpreussen |
- |
Sophie |
Waldow |
* 1765 |
- |
Friederike |
Weber |
|
- |
Christian Friedrich |
Weinbrenner |
* Stuttgart-Kannstatt |
- |
Karl Friedrich |
Weinbrenner |
* 1864 + 1917 |
- |
Carl August |
Woldt |
* 1832 Kruckenbeck + 1884 Emmyhütte |
Woldt - Jahnke |
Gottfried |
Woldt |
* 1800 + 1875 |
Woldt - Waldow |
Ida Wilhelmine Frederike |
Woldt |
* 1872 Leppin |
Woldt - Scheunemann |
Mathilde Emilie Caroline |
Woldt |
* 1867 Dumzin + 1902 Karvin, Kreis Kolberg, Pommern |
Woldt - Scheunemann |
Michel |
Woldt |
* 1760 Kruckenbeck |
- |
Maria |
Wölk |
* 1840 |
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
Woller |
* 1793 Neu Bork, Kreis Kolberg, Pommern |
Woller - Kruckowen |
August Friedrich Wilhelm |
Woller |
* 1851 Neu Bork, Kreis Kolberg, Pommern + 1928 Roman |
Woller - Beling |
Christian |
Woller |
* 1762 Neu Bork, Kreis Kolberg, Pommern + 1795 |
Woller - Schildwacht |
Christian |
Woller |
* 1830 Damgardt + 1898 |
Woller - Rackow |
Daniel |
Woller |
* 1795 Neu Bork, Kreis Kolberg, Pommern + 1832 Neu Bork, Kreis Kolberg, Pommern |
Woller - Kruckowen |
Erich |
Woller |
* 1906 Karvin, Kreis Kolberg, Pommern |
Woller - Debbert |
Erna Elsa Helena |
Woller |
* 1900 Bork, Kreis Kolberg, Pommern + 1976 Ratzeburg, Krs. Herzogtum Lauenburg |
Woller - Scheddin |
Fritz |
Woller |
* Gribow |
Woller - |
Gottfried |
Woller |
* 1735 |
Woller - |
Heinrich Wilhelm |
Woller |
* 1825 Neu Bork, Kreis Kolberg, Pommern + 1859 Neu Bork, Kreis Kolberg, Pommern |
Woller - Rackow |
Herbert |
Woller |
* 1903 Karvin, Kreis Kolberg, Pommern + 1981 Falkensee |
Woller - Debbert |
Hermann |
Woller |
|
Woller - |
Hermann August Friedrich |
Woller |
* 1869 Bartin, Kreis Kolberg, Pommern |
Woller - Henke |
Johann Gottfried |
Woller |
* 1788 Neu Bork, Kreis Kolberg, Pommern |
Woller - Kruckowen |
Johannes Hermann Robert |
Woller |
* 1925 Karvin, Kreis Kolberg, Pommern + 1945 Posen |
Woller - Drews |
Katharina Sophia |
Woller |
* 1775 Bork, Kreis Kolberg, Pommern + 1875 Necknin |
Woller - Schildwacht |
Luise |
Woller |
* 1914 Karvin, Kreis Kolberg, Pommern |
Woller - Debbert |
Maria |
Woller |
* 1788 Neu Bork, Kreis Kolberg, Pommern |
Woller - Kruckowen |
Martin |
Woller |
* 1670 + 1700 |
- |
Martin |
Woller |
* 1790 Neu Bork, Kreis Kolberg, Pommern |
Woller - Kruckowen |
Martin |
Woller |
* 1730 Bork, Kreis Kolberg, Pommern |
Woller - |
Martin |
Woller |
* 1700 + 1761 Bork, Kreis Kolberg, Pommern |
Woller - Höpfner |
Max Willi Albert |
Woller |
* 1892 Bartin, Kreis Kolberg, Pommern + 1945 Gumminshof über Treptow an der Rega, Kreis Greifenberg, Pommern |
Woller - |
Meta Helene Maria |
Woller |
* 1899 |
Woller - Debbert |
Peter |
Woller |
* 1793 Neu Bork, Kreis Kolberg, Pommern |
Woller - Kruckowen |
Richard |
Woller |
* 1905 Karvin, Kreis Kolberg, Pommern |
Woller - Debbert |
Robert |
Woller |
* 1860 + 1892 |
Woller - Henke |
Robert Max Bernhard |
Woller |
* 1927 Gumminshof über Treptow an der Rega + 2005 Altshausen |
Woller - Drews |
Wilhelm |
Woller |
* 1915 Karvin, Kreis Kolberg, Pommern + gefallen |
Woller - Debbert |