Hans-Joachim Sacher

Familien Sacher, Jakob, Michel Rupp, Klein Mettin, Dyck

Show names starting with the letter
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Show lastnames starting with

First name Surname Details Parents
Anna Barbara * 1711 -
Brigitta * 1797 + 1876 Pomeisl -
Dorothea * 1621 -
Elizabeth * 1672 -
Vera (Cschornack) -
Susanne (Müller) -
Maria (Pranzs) * 1611 + 1673 -
Veronica (Schimmeneigl) * 1750 Schaab + 1773 Ledau -
Rosina (Stör) * 1730 Oblat -
Maria Elisabetha (Taubner) -
Marga (Töpfer) * 1914 Marlishausen + 1994 -
N.N. ... -
Elisabeth Albert * 1802 + 1893 Dobrowlany -
Amalie Bachmann * 1891 + 1905 Bachmann - Merk
Amalie Bachmann * 1889 Falkenstein Galizien + 1955 Falkenstein Galizien Bachmann - Bachmann
Barbara Bachmann * 1758 + 1825 Falkenstein Galizien -
Christian Bachmann * 1780 Baiertal + 1843 Falkenstein Galizien Bachmann - Ewy
Christian Bachmann * 1807 Neuhof Galizien + 1875 Podusilna Bachmann - Schmidt
Christine Bachmann * 1812 Falkenburg / Leiningen + 1890 Neuhof Galizien Bachmann - Schmidt
Christine Bachmann * 1776 Baiertal + 1833 Falkenstein Galizien Bachmann - Ewy
Elisabeth Bachmann * 1864 Einsiedel Galizien + 1948 Arapey Bachmann - Rupp
Elisabeth Bachmann * 1886 Falkenstein Galizien + 1942 Klobendorf-Klobis - Warthegau Bachmann - Bachmann
Elisabeth Bachmann * 1857 Falkenstein Galizien + 1945 Magdeburg Bachmann - Hubin
Elisabeth Bachmann * 1808 Falkenstein Galizien + 1861 Rosenberg Galizien Bachmann - Schmidt
Eva Bachmann * 1774 Baiertal + 1811 Falkenstein Galizien Bachmann - Ewy
Heinrich Bachmann * 1875 Podusilna + 1967 Krakow Bachmann - Rupp
Heinrich Bachmann * 1880 Falkenstein Galizien + 1962 Backnang Bachmann - Bachmann
Heinrich Bachmann * 1863 Falkenstein Galizien + 1945 Berlin Bachmann - Hubin
Jakob Bachmann * 1859 + 1840 Schlackenwerth Bachmann - Rupp
Jakob Bachmann * 1861 Falkenstein Galizien + 1939 Lubien Wielki Bachmann - Hubin
Johann Bachmann * 1871 Einsiedel Galizien + 1945 Dobra Bachmann - Rupp
Johann Bachmann * 1855 Falkenstein Galizien + 1913 Falkenstein Galizien Bachmann - Hubin
Johann Bachmann * 1814 Falkenstein Galizien + 1888 Troscianec Bachmann - Schmidt
Karoline Bachmann * 1893 Falkenstein Galizien + 1932 Falkenstein Galizien Bachmann - Bachmann
Katharina Bachmann * 1861 Einsiedel Galizien + 1943 Klobendorf-Klobis - Warthegau Bachmann - Rupp
Katharina Bachmann * 1849 Falkenstein Galizien + 1920 Falkenstein Galizien Bachmann - Hubin
Katharina Bachmann * 1821 Falkenstein Galizien + 1885 Kiernica Bachmann - Schmidt
Magdalene Bachmann * 1816 Falkenstein Galizien + 1848 Neuhof Galizien Bachmann - Schmidt
Michael Bachmann * 1827 Falkenstein Galizien + 1907 Görsdorf Bachmann - Schmidt
Michael Bachmann * 1867 Falkenstein Galizien + 1901 Falkenstein Galizien Bachmann - Hubin
Michael Bachmann * 1738 + 1785 Falkenstein Galizien -
Peter Bachmann * 1888 Podusilna + 1936 Kolomea Bachmann - Merk
Peter Bachmann * 1825 + 1895 Falkenstein Galizien -
Peter Bachmann * 1838 Neuhof + 1901 Podusilna Bachmann - Rupp
Peter Bachmann * 1865 Falkenstein Galizien + 1945 Wittstock/Dosse Bachmann - Hubin
Peter Bachmann * 1825 Falkenstein Galizien + 1895 Falkenstein Galizien Bachmann - Schmidt
Gottlob Christian Bauer * 1822 Schalkau + 1890 Schalkau -
Luisa Amalia Bauer * 1873 Schalkau + 1929 Schalkau Bauer - Höhn
Barbara Bauman * 1549 -
Anna Bergthold * 1774 Harxheim + 1845 Rosenberg Galizien -
Anna Marie Bergthold * 1774 Harxheim + 1824 Rosenberg Galizien Bergthold - Lichti
Barbara Bergthold * 1780 Rosenberg Galizien + 1808 Rosenberg Galizien Bergthold - Lichti
Daniel Bergthold * 1747 -
Daniel Bergthold * 1801 + 1847 Ostrow -
Elisabeth Bergthold * 1796 Einsiedel Galizien + 1837 Neuhof Galizien Bergthold - Lichti
Elisabeth Bergthold * 1749 Bergthold -
Frederich Bergthold * 1670 Bergthold - Döerfflinger
Hans Bergthold * 1571 Bergthold - Bauman
Jakob Bergthold * 1766 Rosenberg Galizien + 1821 Orlofferfeld Bergthold - Lichti
Jakob Bergthold * 1817 + 1889 USA -
Johann Bergthold * 1772 + 1814 Rosenberg Galizien Bergthold - Lichti
Johann Daniel Bergthold * 1747 Harxheim + 1806 Rosenberg Galizien Bergthold -
Johann Jakob Bergthold * 1709 Bergthold -
Katharina Bergthold * 1768 Rosenberg Galizien + 1795 Falkenstein Galizien Bergthold - Lichti
Margarethe Bergthold * 1786 + 1844 Einsiedel Galizien Bergthold -
Maria Bergthold * 1776 Rosenberg Galizien + 1821 Rosenberg Galizien Bergthold - Lichti
Michael Bergthold * 1547 Bergthold -
Peter Bergthold * 1642 Bergthold - Hersperger
Peter Bergthold * 1605 Bergthold - Singeisen
Peter Bergthold * 1525 -
Margarethe Bisanz * 1794 + 1853 Rosenberg Galizien -
Carl Friedrich Böge -
Friedrich Franz Böge * 1867 Dehlitz an der Saale + 1944 Halle-Ammendorf Böge - Gräbe
Martha Elsa Böge * 1900 Bad Lauchstädt + 1973 Ratingen Böge - Schleichardt
Barbara Brubacher * 1809 + 1885 Laszki Brubacher - Hubin
Elisabeth Brubacher * 1806 + 1885 Falkenstein Galizien Brubacher - Bergthold
Heinrich Brubacher * 1826 Einsiedel Galizien + 1851 Domazyr -
Heinrich Brubacher * 1784 Albisheim + 1839 Einsiedel Galizien Brubacher - Kägi
Heinrich Brubacher * 1806 + 1893 Dobrowlany Brubacher - Hubin
Jakob Brubacher * 1814 + 1874 Ehrenfeld Brubacher - Hubin
Katharina Brubacher * 1798 Einsiedel Galizien + 1826 Einsiedel Galizien Brubacher - Hubin
Katharina Brubacher * 1747 Albisheim + 1790 Rosenberg Galizien -
Maria Brubacher Probacher -
Marie Brubacher * 1803 + 1847 Falkenstein Galizien Brubacher - Hubin
Philipp Brubacher * 1775 Albisheim + 1819 Einsiedel Galizien -
Philipp Brubacher * 1814 + 1846 Einsiedel Galizien -
Tobias Brubacher * 1743 Albisheim + 1789 Einsiedel Galizien -
Tobias Brubacher * 1770 Albisheim + 1789 Einsiedel Galizien -
Franz Bruch * 1907 + 1989 -
Horst Bruch * 1934 Modlan + 1995 Marlishausen Bruch - Sacher
Jörg Bruch * 1958 Arnstadt + 1998 Marlishausen -
Johannes Büttner * 1919 + 1996 -
Kurt Cschornack -
Anna Dende -
Josef Dimmer -
Katharina Dimmer * 1849 Libach Böhmen Dimmer - Reichelt
Elisbeth Döerfflinger * 1644 -
Abraham Dyck * 1810 Kurzebrack Dyck - Wall
Anna Dyck * 1819 Kurzebrack Dyck - Wall
Carl Heinrich Dyck * 1812 Kurzebrack Dyck - Wall
Catharina Dyck * 1793 Dyck - Wall
Dorothea Irma Frida Dyck * 1901 Halle / Saale + 1986 Dyck - Zachäus
Isaac Dyck * 1807 Kurzebrack Dyck - Wall
Jakob Dyck * 1765 -
Jakob Dyck * 1795 Dyck - Wall
Johann Dyck * 1797 Kurzebrack Dyck - Wall
Johann Wilhelm Dyck * 1813 Kurzebrack Dyck - Wall
Maria Dyck * 1803 Kurzebrack Dyck - Wall
Martin Dyck * 1799 Kurzebrack Dyck - Wall
Peter Dyck * 1855 Kurzebrack Dyck - Matthies
Peter Dyck * 1805 Kurzebrack Dyck - Wall
Franz Eberl + 1921 -
Theresia Eberl * Wohlau -
Dorothea Eissenstein * 1653 + 1708 Mohr -
Theresia Ekelt -
Georg Elber -
Dorothea Ellenstein * 1660 + 1728 Mohr -
Ewy * 1755 Ewy - N.
Barbara Ewy * 1827 Falkenstein Galizien + 1878 Falkenstein Galizien Ewy - Müller
Christian Ewy * 1818 + 1884 Falkenstein Galizien Ewy - Müller
Christian Ewy * 1754 + 1822 Falkenstein Galizien Ewy -
Christian Ewy * 1754 Baiertal + 1822 Falkenstein Galizien Ewy - N.
Christian Ewy * 1641 Heimiswil -
Daniel Ewy + 1800 Falkenstein Galizien Ewy -
Elisabeth Ewy * 1740 Baiertal + 1823 Falkenstein Galizien Ewy - N.
Johann Ewy * 1789 + 1867 Falkenstein Galizien Ewy - Bachmann
Johann Ewy * 1828 Falkenstein Galizien + 1913 Butterfield / USA Ewy - Müller
Magdalena Ewy * 1787 + 1864 Einsiedel Galizien Ewy - Bachmann
Magdalene Ewy * 1821 + 1896 USA Ewy - Müller
Marie Ewy * 1816 + 1840 Einsiedel Galizien Ewy - Müller
Michael Ewy * 1827 Falkenstein Galizien + 1912 Horozanna -
Peter Ewy * 1718 Heimiswil + Baiertal Ewy - Ratz
Peter Ewy * 1813 Einsiedel Galizien + 1840 Einsiedel Galizien -
Peter Ewy * 1690 Heimiswil Ewy - Leuenberger
Katharina Fenderl -
Franciska Fritsch * Weinern Nr. 25 -
Georg Geell -
Christiane Geilke -
August Glatz -
Marie Anna Auguste Glatz * 1862 Nieder-Thomaswaldau + 1930 Klein Krauschen Glatz - Neumann
Therese Gräbe -
Theresia Grimm * 1785 -
Emilie Haberzettl * 1866 Lubau Haberzettl - Willfahrt
Josef Haberzettl -
Anna Häckl * 1805 Chmeleschen -
Franz Haeckl * 1837 Schönhof -
Anna Rosina Häußl * 1701 Mohr + 1718 Mohr Häußl - Schmidt
Barbara Häußl * 1699 Mohr Häußl - Schmidt
Johann Andany Häußl * 1703 Mohr + 1708 Mohr Häußl - Schmidt
Johannes Carolus Häußl * 1694 Mohr + 1717 Mohr Häußl - Schmidt
Johannes Wenzel Häußl * 1696 Mohr Häußl - Schmidt
Joseph Häußl * 1706 Mohr Häußl - Schmidt
Ludmilla Häusl * 1739 + 1810 Mohr -
Maria Elisabetha Häußl * 1692 Knieschitz + 1698 Lt. Mannschaftsbuch Häußl - Schmidt
Veith Häußl * 1663 Mohr + 1749 Mohr -
Anna Havranek * 1903 Tscheraditz Havranek - Strunz
Josef Havranek * 1909 Saaz + Halle / Saale Havranek - Strunz
Josef Anton Havranek * 1879 Knieschitz + Mannheim -
Anton Hawranek * 1914 Saaz + Halle / Saale Havranek - Strunz
Hildegard Creszentia Hawranek * 1905 Tscheraditz Havranek - Strunz
Marie Hawranek * 1908 Saaz Havranek - Strunz
Theresia Hawranek * Tscheraditz Havranek - Strunz
Magdalena Heidler -
Ernestine Pauline Heinrich * 1854 Leisersdorf, Kr. Goldberg-Haynau + 1894 Looswitz Heinrich - Weiher
Johann Carl Eduard Heinrich + Klein Krauschen -
Barbara Hersperger * 1607 -
Frederike Charlotta Hesse * Tastungen / Eichsfeld + 1866 Zappendorf -
Maria Anna Heußl * 1734 Mohr + 1741 Mohr Heyßl - Pischner
Catharina Maria Heyßl * 1732 Mohr + 1786 Mohr Heyßl - Pischner
Franciscus Antonius Heyßl * 1744 Mohr + 1744 Mohr Heyßl - Pischner
Franciscus Carolus Heyßl * 1731 Mohr + 1748 Mohr Heyßl - Pischner
Georgius Thomas Heyßl * 1736 Mohr Heyßl - Pischner
Hans Wenzel Heyßl * 1741 Mohr Heyßl - Pischner
Johann Georg Heyßl * 1708 Mohr + 1749 Mohr Häußl - Schmidt
Johannes Florianus Heyßl * 1739 Mohr Heyßl - Pischner
Maria Magdalena Heyßl * 1745 Mohr + 1763 Mohr Heyßl - Pischner
_Johannes_ Josef ? Wenzel ? Heyßl * 1748 Mohr + 1750 Mohr Heyßl - Pischner
Barbara Hirzlerin * 1745 + 1785 -
Anna Höfer * 1828 Pomeisl + 1859 Podersam Höfer - Welzel
Lambert Höfer * 1788 + 1862 Podersam -
Margaretha Elisabeth Höhn * 1832 Görsdorf + 1902 Schalkau -
Anna Horbach -
Hubin * 1832 + 1918 Sarona Hubin - Bergthold
Barbara Hubin * 1836 Neuhof Galizien + 1873 Mosti Hubin - Bergthold
Daniel Hubin * 1823 Neuhof Galizien + 1889 Hubin - Bergthold
Jakob Hubin * 1793 Einsiedel Galizien + 1861 Neuhof Galizien von Hubin - Müller
Katharina Hubin * 1828 Neuhof Galizien + 1887 Podusilna Hubin - Bergthold
Marie Hubin * 1770 Falkenburg / Leiningen + 1828 Einsiedel Galizien von Huwen - Hirzlerin
Marie Hubin * 1826 + 1900 Falkenstein Galizien Hubin - Bergthold
Susanna Hubin * 1772 + 1838 Einsiedel Galizien von Huwen - Hirzlerin
Amalia Hübner * 1828 -
Theresia Hüttl * 1836 Kleinlubigau + 1898 Knieschitz -
Magdalene Huwen * 1764 Hardenburg + von Huwen - Hirzlerin
Grete Jakob * 1913 Alt-Warthau + 1983 Arnstadt Jakob - Thomas
Hermann Gustav Jakob * 1856 Herzogwaldau, Schlesien + 1905 Nieschwitz Jakob - Scholz
Johann Gottfried Jakob -
Martin Jakob * 1907 Alt-Warthau + 1944 Jakob - Thomas
Paul Jakob * 1908 Alt-Warthau + 1974 Iserlohn Jakob - Thomas
Paul Hermann Jakob * 1886 Aslau + 1915 Oppeln Jakob - Glatz
Dorothea Josin * 1663 Mohr + 1723 Mohr -

Database

Title Hans-Joachim Sacher
Description Familien Sacher, Jakob, Michel Rupp, Klein Mettin, Dyck
Uploaded 2015-11-14 19:54:11.0
Submitter user's avatar Hans-Joachim Sacher aus
email
Show all persons of this file