Mathilde |
Sorge |
* 1865 Sophienwalde (Kr. Oststernberg) + 1945 Werneuchen (Kr. Oberbarnim) |
Sorge - Herzberg |
Elli |
Sörgel |
* 1928 Königsberg + 1945 Angermünde |
- Sörgel |
Marie |
Sörgel |
+ |
- |
Ludwig |
Soult |
+ 1898 |
- |
August |
Spahn |
+ |
- |
Auguste Friederike |
Spalding |
* 1813 Bobersberg (Kr. Crossen) + 1875 Stettin |
- |
Johann |
Spangenberg |
+ 1947 Bellinchen (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) |
- |
Karl |
Spangenberg |
* 1871 Hohen Lübbichow (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1947 Liepe (Kr. Angermünde) |
Spangenberg - |
Luise |
Spangenberg |
* 1877 Bellinchen (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1947 Lunow (Kr. Angermünde) |
Spangenberg - Zeitler |
Max* Fritz Wilhelm |
Spangenberg |
* 1899 Bellinchen (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1952 Lunow (Kr. Angermünde) |
Spangenberg - Berlin |
Wilhelm |
Spangenberg |
+ 1948 Lunow (Kr. Angermünde) |
- |
Wilhelm |
Spangenberg |
+ 1947 Nieder Lübbichow (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) |
- |
Agnes |
Spärke |
+ |
- |
Marie |
Sparr |
+ 1876 |
- |
Ernestine |
Späth |
+ 1903 |
- |
Marie |
Specht |
* 1871 Sonnenburg (Kr. Oststernberg) + 1945 Werneuchen (Kr. Oberbarnim) |
- |
|
Speckmann |
+ 1880 Swinemünde |
- |
Caroline |
Speckmann |
* 1801 Lippehne (Kr. Soldin) + 1880 Grabow a.O. |
Speckmann - |
Christine |
Speckner |
+ |
- |
Anna Caroline Ernestine |
Speidel |
* 1854 Darrmietzel (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + |
Speidel - Kuke |
Georg Jakob |
Speidel |
+ 1897 Neu Lewin (Kr. Oberbarnim) |
- |
Karl* Ludwig |
Speidel |
* 1823 Neu Lewin (Kr. Oberbarnim) + 1897 Darrmietzel (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) |
Speidel - Schlender |
Anna |
Spengler |
* 1912 + 1945 Eberswalde |
- |
Friedrich |
Sperber |
* 1828 + 1875 |
- |
|
Sperling |
+ 1945 |
- |
|
Sperling |
+ 1882 Zicher (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) |
- |
Alfred |
Sperling |
* 1880 Jamaika (Kr. Oststernberg) + 1945 Blumberg (Kr. Niederbarnim) |
Sperling - Bellach |
Anna |
Sperling |
* 1889 Alt Küstrinchen (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1945 Finow (Kr. Oberbarnim) |
- |
Carl August Erdmann |
Sperling |
* 1866 Guschterholländer (Kr. Friedeberg / Nm.) + |
Sperling - Schmidt |
Friederike Auguste |
Sperling |
+ 1889 |
- |
Gottfried |
Sperling |
+ 1900 |
- |
Gustav |
Sperling |
+ 1945 Jamaika (Kr. Oststernberg) |
- |
Herbert* Hermann |
Sperling |
* 1888 Jamaika (Kr. Oststernberg) + 1945 Blumberg (Kr. Niederbarnim) |
Sperling - Bellach |
Ida |
Sperling |
* 1887 Gurkow (Kr. Friedeberg / Nm.) + 1945 Eberswalde |
- |
Isaak |
Sperling |
+ 1897 |
- |
Johann Christoph |
Sperling |
+ 1881 |
- |
Klara |
Sperling |
* 1878 Schönow (Kr. Oststernberg) + 1945 Eberswalde |
- |
Ludwig |
Sperling |
+ 1892 Guschterholländer (Kr. Friedeberg / Nm.) |
- |
Luise |
Sperling |
+ 1945 |
- |
Luise Wilhelmine |
Sperling |
+ 1892 |
- |
Magdalena |
Sperling |
+ 1945 |
- |
Marie Louise |
Sperling |
* 1793 Kranzin (Kr. Arnswalde) + 1881 Stettin |
Sperling - Paul |
Otto Eduard |
Sperling |
+ 1896 Friedeberg (Nm.) |
- |
Richard Paul Otto |
Sperling |
* 1875 Tschicherzig (Kr. Züllichau-Schwiebus) + |
Sperling - Jandtke |
Robert* Carl Ludwig |
Sperling |
* 1867 Friedeberg (Nm.) + |
Sperling - Wollmer |
Wilhelmine |
Sperling |
+ 1945 Jamaika (Kr. Oststernberg) |
- |
Johannes* Richard Alois |
Sperr |
* 1913 Guben + 1945 Hambuchen (Siegkreis) |
Sperr - Smetàcek |
Richard* Kaspar Wendelin |
Sperr |
+ 1946 |
- |
Emilie |
Spette |
+ |
- |
Ernst |
Spickermann |
+ 1887 Züllichau |
- |
Hermann |
Spickermann |
+ 1908 |
- |
Lina Hedwig Agnes |
Spickermann |
* 1881 Züllichau (Kr. Züllichau-Schwiebus) + |
Spickermann - Retzki |
Reinhold Hermann |
Spickermann |
* 1852 Züllichau + 1943 Stettin-Podejuch |
Spickermann - Pfennig |
Caroline Friederike Wilhelmine |
Spiegel |
* 1847 + |
Spiegel - |
Emilie |
Spiegel |
* 1870 Nieder Saathen (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1908 Stettin |
Spiegel - Gabriel |
Erna Martha |
Spiegel |
* 1899 Ewardshof (Kr. Arnswalde) + 1901 Stettin-Grabow |
- Spiegel |
Fritz |
Spiegel |
+ 1908 |
- |
Gottfried |
Spiegel |
+ 1863 |
- |
Laura |
Spiegel |
+ 1901 |
- |
|
Spiegelberg |
+ 1945 |
- |
August Adolf |
Spiegelberg |
+ 1886 |
- |
Bertha* Wilhelmine |
Spiegelberg |
* 1862 Alt Küstrinchen (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + |
Spiegelberg - Heil |
Ernst |
Spiegelberg |
+ 1945 |
- |
Georg |
Spiegelberg |
+ |
- |
Johann Ludwig |
Spiegelberg |
* 1847 Alt Glietzen (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + |
Spiegelberg - Hildebrand |
Louise Dorothea Auguste |
Spiegelberg |
* 1825 Zehden (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1904 Lippehne (Kr. Soldin) |
Spiegelberg - Rasch |
Ludwig |
Spiegelberg |
+ 1886 Alt Glietzen (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) |
- |
Margarete |
Spiegelberg |
* 1904 Alt Küstrinchen (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1945 Eberswalde |
Spiegelberg - |
Marie |
Spiegelberg |
* 1874 + 1946 Eberswalde |
- |
Marie |
Spiegelberg |
+ |
- |
Martha |
Spiegelberg |
+ |
- |
Paul* Georg |
Spiegelberg |
* 1895 Bellinchen (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1956 Lüdersdorf (Kr. Angermünde) |
Spiegelberg - |
Wilfried |
Spiegelberg |
+ 1956 |
Spiegelberg - Greulig |
Wilhelm |
Spiegelberg |
+ 1904 Gornow (Kr. Greifenhagen) |
- |
Caroline |
Spielberg |
+ 1898 |
- |
Max* Simon Otto |
Spielmann |
* 1867 Arnswalde + |
Spielmann - Aval |
Simon Constantin |
Spielmann |
+ 1890 |
- |
Auguste |
Spielvogel |
+ 1886 |
- |
Emil Hermann Paul |
Spielvogel |
* 1861 Landsberg (W.) + 1886 Stettin |
- Spielvogel |
Adolf Karl Eduard |
Spieß |
* 1870 Baumgarten (Kr. Ruppin) + 1945 Zerpenschleuse (Kr. Niederbarnim) |
- |
Albert Julius |
Spillberg |
+ 1897 |
- |
Luise |
Spillberg |
* 1827 Mellentin (Kr. Soldin) + 1899 Grabow a.O. |
- |
Minna* Bertha Helene |
Spillberg |
* 1873 Pitzerwitz (Kr. Soldin) + 1943 Pitzerwitz (Kr. Soldin) |
Spillberg - Wendt |
August Otto* |
Spiller |
+ 1944 |
- |
Erich* Otto |
Spiller |
* 1902 Massow (Kr. Landsberg / W.) + 1944 |
Spiller - Laube |
Agnes |
Spinder |
* 1861 Fürstenfelde (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1908 Stettin |
Spinder - Nitschke |
Ferdinand |
Spinder |
+ 1908 Fürstenfelde (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) |
- |
|
Splettstößer |
+ 1899 Neudamm (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) |
- |
Anna |
Splettstößer |
* 1890 Trebitsch (Kr. Friedeberg / Nm.) + 1945 Eberswalde |
- |
Anna |
Splettstößer |
+ 1893 |
- |
Anna* Maria |
Splettstößer |
* 1859 Neuwedell (Kr. Arnswalde) + |
Splettstößer - Wittchow |
August |
Splettstößer |
+ 1897 |
- |
Caroline Auguste Wilhelmine |
Splettstößer |
+ 1903 |
- |
Ernst August Ferdinand |
Splettstößer |
* 1827 Zietenfier (Kr. Arnswalde) + 1879 Stettin |
Splettstößer - |
Friedrich |
Splettstößer |
+ |
- |
Friedrich Wilhelm |
Splettstößer |
+ 1879 |
- |
Hermann |
Splettstößer |
* 1855 Guscht (Kr. Friedeberg / Nm.) + 1897 Stettin |
Splettstößer - |
Johanne Elisabeth |
Splettstößer |
+ 1888 Reetz (Kr. Arnswalde) |
- |
Auguste |
Splietes |
+ 1876 |
- |
August |
Splinter |
* 1842 Arnswalde + 1908 Stettin |
- |
Auguste Caroline Charlotte |
Splinter |
+ 1885 |
- |
Christian |
Splinter |
+ 1885 |
- |
Christian Friedrich Wilhelm |
Splinter |
* 1866 Arnswalde + |
Splinter - Griese |
Emma* Auguste Louise |
Splinter |
* 1868 Arnswalde + 1896 Stettin |
Splinter - Wendlandt |
Gustav Wilhelm |
Splinter |
* 1836 Kremlin (Kr. Soldin) + 1885 Stettin |
Splinter - Schwarz |
Hermann August |
Splinter |
+ 1897 |
- |
Karoline |
Splinter |
+ |
- |
Wilhelmine* Bertha |
Splinter |
* 1869 Arnswalde + |
Splinter - Griese |
Georg |
Splisgar |
+ 1900 |
- |
Johann Robert |
Splisgar |
* 1822 Mühlbock + 1900 Grabow a.O. |
Splisgar - Preschel |
Auguste |
Splittgärber |
+ 1898 |
- |
Auguste |
Splittgerber |
+ 1899 Bernstein (Kr. Soldin) |
- |
Georg Richard Paul* |
Splittgerber |
* 1867 Forst (Kr. Sorau) + |
Splittgerber - Lehmann |
Wilhelm |
Splittgerber |
+ 1893 |
- |
Fritz |
Spohn |
+ 1933 |
- |
Dorothea |
Sponholz |
+ |
- |
Auguste |
Sporn |
+ 1890 |
- |
Marie |
Sporn |
+ 1908 |
- |
Auguste |
Spörner |
+ 1901 Arnswalde |
- |
Mathilde |
Sprecher |
+ 1894 |
- |
|
Spreemann |
+ 1897 |
- |
Emilie |
Spremberg |
+ 1898 |
- |
Hermann |
Spremberg |
* 1865 Schöneberg (Kr. Soldin) + 1945 Britz (Kr. Angermünde) |
- |
Luise |
Spremberg |
+ 1945 Frankfurt (O.) |
- |
Bernhard* Hugo Fritz |
Sprengel |
* 1877 Berlinchen (Kr. Soldin) + |
Sprengel - Wollenweber (Wollenberg?) |
Hugo |
Sprengel |
+ 1890 |
- |
|
Sprenger |
+ 1886 Mellentin (Kr. Soldin) |
- |
Auguste |
Sprenger |
+ 1904 Fürstenfelde (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) |
- |
Bertha |
Sprenger |
+ 1900 |
- |
Friedrich |
Sprenger |
+ 1883 Pyritz |
- |
Julius |
Sprenger |
* 1843 Kremlin (Kr. Soldin) + 1883 Pyritz |
Sprenger - Moritz |
Karl |
Sprenger |
* 1856 + 1890 |
- |
Louise |
Sprenger |
* 1838 Mellentin (Kr. Soldin) + 1886 Pyritz |
Sprenger - Markewsky |
Malwine |
Sprenger |
* 1841 Arnswalde + 1907 Stettin |
- |
Paul |
Sprenger |
+ 1945 Zielenzig (Kr. Oststernberg) |
- |
Walter |
Sprenger |
* 1904 Zielenzig (Kr. Oststernberg) + 1945 Ludwigslust |
Sprenger - Hoppenheit |
|
Springborn |
+ 1878 |
- |
Amalie Henriette |
Springborn |
* 1854 Stettin + 1893 |
- |
Bertha Marie |
Springborn |
* 1880 Zehden (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1880 Zehden (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) |
Springborn - Münzel |
Ernst Friedrich |
Springborn |
* 1800 Raduhn (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1878 Angermünde |
Springborn - |
Gustav |
Springborn |
+ |
- |
Elise |
Springefeld |
* 1880 Mallnow (Kr. Lebus) + 1906 Stettin |
Springefeld - Altenburg |
Friedrich |
Springefeld |
+ 1906 |
- |
Maria Amalie |
Springer |
+ 1906 Beutnitz (Kr. Crossen) |
- |
Johanna |
Springmann |
+ 1891 |
- |
Ernst Paul |
Sprockhoff |
* 1877 Frankfurt (O.) + |
Sprockhoff - Welt |
Paul |
Sprockhoff |
+ 1908 Frankfurt (O.) |
- |
Sophie |
Sprott |
+ 1884 |
- |
Emilie |
Spuhl |
* 1851 Reichenfelde (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1911 Nipperwiese (Kr. Greifenhagen) |
Spuhl - Zechin |
Johann |
Spuhl |
+ 1911 Reichenfelde (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) |
- |
Martha* Maria Erdmuthe |
Spurk |
* 1858 Nossdorf (Kr. Sorau) + 1945 Neuruppin |
Spurk - Grunewald |
Moritz |
Spurk |
+ 1945 Nossdorf (Kr. Sorau) |
- |
Carl* Gottlieb |
Staar |
* 1832 Niederwutzen (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + |
Staar - Thielow |
Christian |
Staar |
+ 1884 Alt Rüdnitz (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) |
- |
Emilie |
Staar |
* 1871 Alt Rüdnitz (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1945 Eberswalde |
- |
Ernst |
Staar |
+ 1945 Unterweinberge (Kr. Züllichau-Schwiebus) |
- |
Marie |
Staar |
* 1883 Unterweinberge (Kr. Züllichau-Schwiebus) + 1945 Wilsen (Kr. Rostock) |
Staar - Marate |
Paul Willi Herbert |
Staar |
+ |
- |
[Namenlos] |
Staar |
* 1945 Mosauer Sorge (Kr. Züllichau-Schwiebus) + 1945 Wilsen (Kr. Rostock) |
Staar - Thiele |
|
Staats |
+ 1887 |
- |
Dorothee Henriette |
Staats |
* 1818 Königsberg (Nm.) + 1887 Stettin |
Staats - Vorpahl |
Johanna |
Staats |
+ 1889 |
- |
Anna |
Stabenow |
+ 1913 Blumenfelde (Kr. Friedeberg / Nm.) |
- |
Ernst Friedrich |
Stabenow |
* 1875 Groß Mellen (Kr. Saatzig) + |
Stabenow - Brunck |
Friedrich |
Stabenow |
+ 1902 |
- |
Luise |
Stabenow |
+ 1898 |
- |
Wilhelmine |
Stabenow |
+ 1890 |
- |
|
Staberow |
+ 1881 Dühringshof (Kr. Landsberg / W.) |
- |
Ferdinand |
Staberow |
+ |
Staberow - Otto |
Friedrich |
Staberow |
* 1807 Dühringshof (Kr. Landsberg / W.) + 1881 Greifenberg i.P. |
Staberow - |
Otto* Hermann |
Stabs |
+ 1946 |
- |
Louise |
Stach |
+ 1885 |
- |
Anna Elise |
Stachel |
* 1882 Arnswalde + |
Stachel - Reeck |
Friedrich Wilhelm |
Stachel |
+ 1908 Arnswalde |
- |
Anna |
Stachow |
+ 1945 Stargard i.P. |
- |
Auguste |
Stadach |
+ 1892 |
- |
Albert Wilhelm |
Stadelmann |
* 1823 Schönfeld (Kr. Arnswalde) + 1892 Stettin |
Stadelmann - Klatt |
Johann Gottlieb |
Stadelmann |
+ 1892 |
- |
Ferdinand |
Städter |
* 1887 Tschausdorf (Kr. Crossen) + 1906 Stettin |
Städter - Gerasch |
Gottlieb |
Städter |
+ 1906 |
- |
Isaac |
Stadthagen |
+ 1877 |
- |
Wilhelmine |
Staffke |
+ 1898 |
- |
|
Stahl |
+ 1877 Reetz (Kr. Arnswalde) |
- |
Angelika |
Stahl |
* 1944 Guben + 1945 Ludwigslust |
Stahl - Fritsche |
Caroline Wilhelmine |
Stahl |
* 1811 Reetz (Kr. Arnswalde) + 1877 Grabow a.O. |
Stahl - [Unbekannt] |
Friedrich Wilhelm |
Stahl |
* 1831 Landsberg (W.) + 1880 Stettin |
Stahl - Steinberg |
Gottlieb |
Stahl |
+ 1880 Nahausen (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) |
- |
Henriette Wilhelmine* Louise |
Stahl |
* 1854 Nahausen (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1911 Nipperwiese (Kr. Greifenhagen) |
Stahl - Behrend |
Johann Friedrich |
Stahl |
+ 1880 |
- |
Leo |
Stahl |
+ 1945 |
- |
Sophie |
Stahl |
+ 1876 Uchtdorf |
- |
|
Stahlberg |
+ 1899 Alt Drewitz (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) |
- |
Amalie* Caroline Henriette |
Stahlberg |
* 1840 Frankfurt (O.) + |
Stahlberg - Köbel |
Carl* Georg Philipp |
Stahlberg |
* 1810 + 1876 |
- |
Marie |
Stähler |
+ 1899 Pyritz |
- |
August Karl |
Stahlkopf |
* 1906 Roskatenwerder (Kr. Arnswalde) + 1906 Stettin |
Stahlkopf - Ehrke |
Auguste Marie Ernstine |
Stahlkopf |
+ 1900 |
- |
Therese |
Stahlkopf |
+ 1889 |
- |
Wilhelm |
Stahlkopf |
+ |
- |
Pauline Berta* |
Stahn |
+ 1945 |
- |