Else |
Bäcker |
* 1922 Bottrop + 1945 Eberswalde |
- |
Emilie |
Bäcker |
+ |
- |
Gustav* Hermann Franz |
Bäcker |
* 1887 Tempelhof (Kr. Soldin) + 1945 Neuruppin |
Bäcker - Wallheim |
Johann Kurt Friedrich August* |
Bäcker |
+ 1945 Lippehne (Kr. Soldin) |
- |
Bertha |
Backhaus |
+ 1946 |
Backhaus - |
Friedrich |
Backhauß |
+ 1903 Soldin |
- |
Johannes Bernhard Karl |
Backhauß |
* 1872 Soldin + 1943 Wiesbaden |
Backhauß - Weinberg |
Mathilde |
Backhaus |
+ |
- |
Otto |
Backhaus |
* 1866 Kerkow (Kr. Soldin) + 1946 Schwanebeck (Kr. Niederbarnim) |
- |
Carl Detleff Martin |
Backs |
+ 1887 |
- |
Max Gustav Adolph |
Backs |
* 1863 Lippehne (Kr. Soldin) + |
Backs - Luthke |
Caroline |
Badecke |
+ 1878 |
- |
Magdalene |
Badeke |
+ |
- |
Anna |
Bademann |
+ 1945 Dölzig (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) |
- |
Margarethe Emma Elisabeth |
Bader |
* 1877 Berlinchen (Kr. Soldin) + |
Bader - Schulz |
Robert |
Bader |
+ 1900 |
- |
|
Badicke |
+ 1887 |
- |
Auguste |
Badicke |
* 1833 Peetzig (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1887 Stettin |
Badicke - |
Christian Friedrich |
Badicke |
* 1808 Niederkränig (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1881 Nipperwiese (Kr. Greifenhagen) |
Badicke - Loest |
Gertrud |
Badicke |
+ 1885 |
- |
Peter |
Badicke |
+ 1881 Niederkränig (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) |
- |
August Ferdinand |
Badke |
+ 1890 |
- |
Hugo Hermann Johannes |
Badke |
* 1856 Dölitz (Kr. Pyritz) + |
Badke - Müller |
Therese Marie* Friederike |
Badow |
+ 1946 |
- |
|
Baerns |
+ 1880 Finkenwalde |
- |
Eduard* Edmund |
Baerns |
* 1801 Küstrin (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1880 Grabow a.O. |
Baerns - [Unbekannt] |
Auguste |
Baganz |
+ 1899 |
- |
Marie |
Baganz |
+ 1892 |
- |
Emilie |
Bagemühl |
+ 1884 |
- |
Hermann Otto Friedrich |
Bagemühl |
* 1883 Magdeburg + 1884 Steinwehr (Kr. Greifenhagen) |
- Bagemühl |
August Hermann |
Bahlmann |
* 1865 Köselitz + |
Bahlmann - Sperling |
Michael Friedrich* |
Bahlmann |
* 1828 + 1889 |
- |
Carl |
Bahls |
+ 1877 |
- |
Wilhelmine |
Bahn |
+ 1899 |
- |
Auguste |
Bähne |
* 1842 Darrmietzel (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1881 Darrmietzel (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) |
Bähne - Rabe |
Carl |
Bähne |
+ |
- |
Carl |
Bähne |
* 1848 Darrmietzel (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1884 Darrmietzel (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) |
Bähne - Klebe |
Caroline Wilhelmine |
Bähne |
+ 1891 Mietzelfelde (Kr. Soldin) |
- |
Christoph |
Bähne |
+ 1877 Darrmietzel (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) |
- |
Franz* Gustav |
Bähne |
* 1859 Darrmietzel (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + |
Bähne - Klebe |
Frieda Olga Elise |
Bähne |
* 1888 Darrmietzel (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1888 Darrmietzel (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) |
Bähne - Hübner |
Friedrich |
Bähne |
+ 1881 |
- |
Johann* Daniel |
Bähne |
* 1819 Batzlow (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1886 Darrmietzel (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) |
Bähne - Kuke |
Julius* Ferdinand |
Bähne |
* 1854 + 1899 |
- |
Louise |
Bähne |
+ 1895 |
- |
Louise |
Bähne |
* 1812 Batzlow (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1877 Darrmietzel (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) |
Bähne - Kuke |
Louise Marie |
Bähne |
* 1859 Darrmietzel (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + |
Bähne - Rogge |
Marie Elisabeth |
Bähne |
+ 1877 Batzlow (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) |
- |
Marie Louise |
Bähne |
* 1895 Darrmietzel (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1895 Darrmietzel (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) |
- Bähne |
Marie Louise |
Bähne |
* 1890 Darrmietzel (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1890 Darrmietzel (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) |
Bähne - Hübner |
Martha Selma Alice |
Bähne |
* 1889 Darrmietzel (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1895 Darrmietzel (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) |
Bähne - Hübner |
Michael |
Bähne |
+ 1881 |
- |
August |
Bahnemann |
+ 1889 Neuenhagen (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) |
- |
Emilie Louise* |
Bahnemann |
* 1865 Neuenhagen (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1934 Lüdersdorf (Kr. Angermünde) |
Bahnemann - Grützke |
Otto August |
Bahnemann |
+ 1945 |
- |
Paul |
Bahnemann |
* 1896 Augusthof (Kr. Soldin) + 1901 Stettin-Grabow |
Bahnemann - Fritz |
Wilhelm |
Bahnemann |
+ 1901 |
- |
Marie Luise Auguste |
Bahns |
+ 1940 |
- |
|
Bahr |
+ 1883 Pitzerwitz (Kr. Soldin) |
- |
|
Bähr |
+ 1889 |
- |
Albert Ernst Gottlieb |
Bahr |
* 1842 Reetz (Kr. Arnswalde) + 1887 Stettin |
- |
Albertine |
Bahr |
+ 1902 |
- |
Anna |
Bahr |
* 1801 Pitzerwitz (Kr. Soldin) + 1883 Pyritz |
Bahr - |
August |
Bahr |
+ 1945 |
- |
August |
Bahr |
+ 1882 |
- |
Auguste |
Bahr |
+ 1901 |
- |
Auguste Hermine Gottliebe |
Bähr |
+ 1889 |
- |
Bertha Auguste Emilie |
Bähr |
* 1862 Guben + |
Bähr - Döring |
Bertha Auguste Josephine |
Bähr |
* 1865 Schwiebus (Kr. Züllichau-Schwiebus) + |
- Bähr |
Carl |
Bähr |
+ 1886 |
- |
Carl |
Bahr |
+ 1882 Fürstenau b. Neuwedell (Kr. Arnswalde) |
- |
Carl Friedrich Wilhelm* |
Bahr |
* 1859 Steinbusch (Kr. Arnswalde) + |
Bahr - Biedack |
Carl* Ludwig Albert |
Bahr |
+ 1901 Stettin |
- |
Eleonore |
Bahr |
* 1856 Kolbatz (Kr. Greifenhagen) + 1896 |
- |
Elfriede Johanna Wilhelmine |
Bahr |
* 1878 Frankfurt (O.) + |
Bahr - Thoms |
Emilie |
Bahr |
+ 1892 |
- |
Franziska* Anna Elise |
Bahr |
* 1869 Vietz (Kr. Landsberg / W.) + 1945 Neuruppin |
- |
Friedrich |
Bahr |
+ 1892 Angermünde |
- |
Friedrich Ferdinand |
Bahr |
+ 1877 |
- |
Hedwig Anna Auguste |
Bahr |
* 1880 Frankfurt (O.) + 1880 Stettin |
Bahr - Thoms |
Henriette |
Bahr |
* 1819 Neudamm (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1892 Angermünde |
Bahr - [Unbekannt] |
Hermann |
Bahr |
+ 1945 Guscht (Kr. Friedeberg / Nm.) |
- |
Johanna Justine* |
Bahr |
* 1823 Succow (Kr. Saatzig) + 1883 Grabow a.O. |
- |
Karl |
Bahr |
+ 1946 Scharnhorst (Kr. Landsberg / W.) |
- |
Louise Dorothea |
Bahr |
* 1847 + |
Bahr - |
Luise Bertha |
Bähr |
* 1856 Schwiebus (Kr. Züllichau-Schwiebus) + 1889 Stettin |
Bähr - Günther |
Marie |
Bahr |
* 1859 Tornow (Kr. Landsberg / W.) + 1946 Grüntal (Kr. Oberbarnim) |
Bahr - Hönicke |
Marie Emilie Auguste |
Bähr |
+ 1878 |
- |
Pauline Auguste* |
Bahr |
* 1858 Prellwitz (Kr. Arnswalde) + |
Bahr - Werth |
Hermann |
Bährendt |
+ 1945 |
- |
Marie-Luise |
Bährendt |
* 1944 Stolberg (Kr. Landsberg / W.) + 1945 Werneuchen (Kr. Oberbarnim) |
Bährendt - Köppen |
Louise |
Baier |
+ 1883 |
- |
Erwin Walter Lutz* |
Bailleu |
* 1944 Sommerfeld (Kr. Crossen) + 1945 Eberswalde |
Bailleu - Appelt |
Walter* Otto Richard |
Bailleu |
+ |
- |
Marie |
Balack |
+ 1908 Kummeltitz (Kr. Guben) |
- |
Anna Dorothea Elise Mathilde |
Balck |
* 1862 + |
Balck - |
Martin |
Balck |
+ 1891 |
- |
Auguste Juliane |
Balcke |
+ 1892 |
- |
Carl August |
Balcke |
* 1840 Schwiebus + |
Balcke - Sawade |
Friedrich |
Balcke |
+ 1887 |
- |
Georg Ludwig |
Balcke |
* 1801 Frankfurt (O.) + 1887 Stettin |
Balcke - Rehfeld |
Wilhelm August |
Balcke |
+ 1890 Schwiebus |
- |
Eva Marie |
Baldamus |
+ 1884 |
- |
Elise Gertrud |
Balfanz |
* 1894 + |
Balfanz - Grahlow |
Johann |
Balfanz |
+ 1894 |
- |
Max |
Balfanz |
* 1871 Lindenwald (Kr. Wirsitz) + |
Balfanz - Paul |
Caroline |
Balk |
+ 1945 |
- |
Marie Elise Therese |
Balk |
* 1857 + |
Balk - |
Martin |
Balk |
+ 1882 |
- |
Otto* Max |
Balk |
+ 1945 |
- |
Otto* Rudolf |
Balk |
* 1900 Gurkow (Kr. Friedeberg / Nm.) + 1945 Eberswalde |
- |
|
Balke |
+ |
- |
Johanna Charlotte |
Balke |
+ 1893 |
- |
Julius Hermann |
Balke |
* 1858 Neulietzegöricke (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1943 Niederfinow (Kr. Oberbarnim) |
Balke - Burwich |
Ludwig |
Balke |
+ 1943 Eichwerder (Kr. Oberbarnim) |
- |
Elisabeth |
Balkenhagen |
+ 1961 |
- |
Caroline Amalie Auguste |
Ballabene |
+ 1892 Frankfurt (O.) |
- |
Auguste |
Ballenstädt |
+ 1881 |
- |
|
Ballenthin |
+ 1881 |
- |
Carl Friedrich Wilhelm* |
Ballenthin |
* 1864 Bernickow (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + |
Ballenthin - Karge |
Carl Robert |
Ballenthin |
+ 1897 Königsberg (Nm.) |
- |
Friedrich |
Ballenthin |
+ 1951 |
- |
Johannes |
Ballenthin |
+ 1915 Königsberg (Nm.) |
- |
Karl Robert* |
Ballenthin |
* 1875 Schönberg (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + |
Ballenthin - Karge |
Louise Marie Mathilde* |
Ballenthin |
* 1873 Königsberg (Nm.) + 1951 Willmersdorf (Kr. Oberbarnim) |
Ballenthin - Hollmichel |
Marie |
Ballenthin |
* 1800 Grabow (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1881 Angermünde |
Ballenthin - |
Max Christian Johannes |
Ballenthin |
* 1886 Königsberg (Nm.) + 1966 Neuruppin |
Ballenthin - Berndt |
Paul Max Otto |
Ballenthin |
* 1881 Königsberg (Nm.) + |
Ballenthin - Karge |
Robert |
Ballenthin |
+ 1908 Königsberg (Nm.) |
- |
Ernst |
Ballentin |
* 1871 Bad Schönfließ (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1949 Finow (Kr. Oberbarnim) |
- |
Marie |
Ballentin |
* 1893 Klossow (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1945 Finow (Kr. Oberbarnim) |
Ballentin - Grunzke |
Martha |
Ballentin |
+ 1949 |
Ballentin - Grunzke |
Auguste* Luise |
Ballermann |
* 1878 Adamsdorf (Kr. Soldin) + 1964 Willmersdorf (Kr. Oberbarnim) |
- |
Johanne Louise |
Ballermann |
+ 1896 Schwochow (Kr. Pyritz) |
- |
Emanuel Hugo Eduard* |
Ballier |
* 1860 Cottbus + |
Ballier - Drechsler |
Heinrich August Gustav |
Ballier |
+ 1895 |
- |
Carl August Julius |
Ballstädt |
* 1851 Dölzig (Kr. Soldin) + |
Ballstädt - Meißner |
Friedrich Franz* |
Ballstädt |
* 1857 Damm (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + |
Ballstädt - Meißner |
Johann Gottlieb |
Ballstädt |
+ 1887 |
- |
Karl* August Julius |
Ballstädt |
* 1850 Dölzig (Kr. Soldin) + |
Ballstädt - Meißner |
|
Baltzer |
+ |
- |
Auguste |
Baltzer |
+ |
Baltzer - |
Franz Emil |
Baltzer |
* 1882 Zicher (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1882 Zicher (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) |
- Baltzer |
Hermann |
Baltzer |
* 1827 Frankfurt (O.) + 1888 Stettin |
- |
Martin Hermann Ludwig |
Baltzer |
* 1827 Frankfurt (O.) + 1879 Angermünde |
Baltzer - |
Samuel |
Baltzer |
+ |
- |
Carl* Friedrich |
Balzer |
* 1854 Zicher (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + |
Balzer - Kunert |
Christian |
Balzer |
+ 1882 |
- |
Franz |
Balzer |
* 1854 + 1899 |
- |
Ursula Ilse |
Balzer |
+ 1946 |
- |
|
Bamberg |
+ 1877 |
- |
Eduard Friedrich Gottlieb |
Bamberg |
* 1847 Werblitz (Kr. Soldin) + 1877 Stettin |
Bamberg - |
Ernst |
Bandelow |
* 1874 Nahausen (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1945 Angermünde |
- |
Hermann |
Bandelow |
+ 1898 |
- |
Ferdinand |
Bandlow |
* 1869 Blumberg (Kr. Landsberg / W.) + 1945 Eberswalde |
Bandlow - Marquardt |
Ferdinand |
Bandlow |
+ 1884 Blumberg (Kr. Landsberg / W.) |
- |
Hermann |
Bandlow |
+ 1945 |
Bandlow - Magnus |
Auguste |
Bandolie |
+ 1893 |
- |
Ida Martha* Helene |
Bandoly |
* 1872 Mellentin (Kr. Soldin) + |
Bandoly - Heidemann |
Karl |
Bandoly |
+ 1898 |
- |
Charlotte |
Bandow |
+ 1878 |
- |
Otto |
Bandow |
* 1896 Alt Drewitz (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1945 Neuruppin |
- |
Carl |
Bandt |
* 1841 Reetz (Kr. Arnswalde) + 1900 Stettin |
Bandt - Scheel |
Emilie |
Bandt |
+ 1907 Arnswalde |
- |
Friedrich Wilhelm |
Bandt |
+ 1900 |
- |
Friedrich* Wilhelm Richard |
Bandt |
+ 1945 |
- |
Friedrich-Wilhelm |
Bandt |
+ 1945 |
- |
Gerda |
Bandt |
* 1937 Spiegelberg (Kr. Oststernberg) + 1945 Neuruppin |
Bandt - Knospe |
Wilhelm Franz |
Bandt |
* 1885 Arnswalde + |
- Bandt |
Wilhelmine |
Bandt |
+ 1908 |
- |
Karl |
Bangsow |
+ 1903 |
- |
Klara* Berta |
Bangsow |
* 1882 Landsberg (W.) + |
Bangsow - Buchholz |
Emilie* Christiane |
Banike |
+ 1896 |
- |
Dorothee |
Bannack |
+ 1889 |
- |
Johann |
Bannow |
* 1826 Arnswalde + 1882 Stettin |
- |
Karl |
Bansen |
* 1879 Christophswalde (Kr. Landsberg / W.) + 1945 auf der Eisenbahnfahrt von Zerpenschleuse nach Klosterfelde |
- |
Wilhelmine |
Banzer |
+ 1895 Soldin |
- |
Ferdinand |
Barck |
+ 1899 |
- |
Karoline Wilhelmine |
Bärenstrauch |
+ 1905 |
- |
Franz Hermann |
Barfus |
* 1826 Woldenberg (Kr. Friedeberg / Nm.) + 1881 Stettin |
Barfus - Zimmermann |
Martin |
Barfus |
+ 1881 |
- |
Elise Auguste Maria |
Bargfeld |
* 1875 Klein Heinfeld (Kr. Harburg) + 1946 |
- |
Auguste |
Barke |
+ 1945 |
- |
|
Barkowsky |
+ 1888 Bärwalde (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) |
- |
Ludwig |
Barkowsky (genannt Hoffmann) |
* 1826 Bärwalde (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1888 Pyritz |
- Barkowsky |
|
Barkuski |
+ 1896 |
- |
Wilhelm |
Barkuski |
* 1823 Lippehne (Kr. Soldin) + 1896 Stettin |
Barkuski - Sewerin |
Anna* Emma |
Barleben |
* 1871 Darrmietzel (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + |
Barleben - Marquardt |
Franz Julius |
Barleben |
* 1862 Darrmietzel (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1897 Stettin |
- |
Karl |
Barleben |
+ 1886 Darrmietzel (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) |
- |
Marie |
Barleben |
+ 1881 |
- |
Marie* Louise |
Barleben |
* 1867 Darrmietzel (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + |
Barleben - Marquardt |
Wilhelmine |
Barnheim |
+ 1902 Zehden (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) |
- |
Friederike |
Barnick |
* 1810 Neuwedell (Kr. Arnswalde) + 1877 Berlin |
Barnick - |
Friedrich |
Barnick |
+ 1898 |
- |
Gertrud |
Barnick |
+ 1898 |
- |
Hermann |
Barnick |
* 1870 Rohrbeck (Kr. Arnswalde) + 1945 Angermünde |
- |
Wilhelm |
Barnick |
+ 1878 Neuwedell (Kr. Arnswalde) |
- |
Amalie Ulrike Florentine |
Barnitzka |
+ 1881 |
- |
Röschen |
Baron |
+ 1901 |
- |