Minna Carolina Maria |
Bierkant |
* 1867 Postnicken, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Bierkant - Krause |
N.N. |
Bierkant |
* 1754 Gallgarben + 1754 Gallgarben |
Bierkant - Komm |
Regina |
Bierkant |
* 1684 Postnicken, Samland, Ostpreussen + 1762 Postnicken |
Bierkant - Wigandt |
Regina |
Bierkant |
* 1709 Postnicken, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Bierkant - Seeck |
Regina Ernestina (Julia) |
Bierkant |
* 1826 Damerau, Kirchspiel Schaaken, Ostpreussen |
Bierkant - Sandtrau |
Anna |
Biermann |
* 1859 Quehnen, Kreis Pr.Eylau + 1929 Landsberg, Kreis Pr.Eylau, Ostpreussen |
- |
Elisabeth |
Biermann |
* 1725 |
- |
Marie |
Biermann |
* 1855 Quehnen, Kreis Pr.Eylau + 1882 Landsberg, Kreis Pr.Eylau, Ostpreussen |
- |
Barbara |
Bierwolff |
* 1620 Königsberg + 1651 Königsberg |
Bierwolff - Remse |
Barbara |
Bierwolff |
* 1589 Königsberg Kneiphof + 1652 Königsberg |
Bierwolff - Lauterbach |
Catharina |
Bierwolff |
* 1614 + 1647 |
Bierwolff - Remse |
David |
Bierwolff |
* Königsberg Kneiphof + 1653 |
Bierwolff - Lauterbach |
Debora |
Bierwolff |
+ 1640 Königsberg |
Bierwolff - Remse |
Esther |
Bierwolff |
* Königsberg Kneiphof |
Bierwolff - Lauterbach |
Georg |
Bierwolff |
* Königsberg Kneiphof |
Bierwolff - Lauterbach |
Hans |
Bierwolff |
* 1515 + 1550 |
- |
Jacob |
Bierwolff |
* 1619 + 1647 |
Bierwolff - Remse |
Maria |
Bierwolff |
* 1584 Königsberg Kneiphof |
Bierwolff - Lauterbach |
Martin |
Bierwolff |
* 1591 Königsberg Kneiphof + 1653 Königsberg |
Bierwolff - Lauterbach |
Martin |
Bierwolff |
* Heiligenbeil + 1620 Königsberg |
Bierwolff - |
Regina |
Bierwolff |
|
Bierwolff - |
Reinhold |
Bierwolff |
|
Bierwolff - Lauterbach |
Ursula |
Bierwolff |
* 1540 Heiligenbeil, Ostpreussen + 1598 Königsberg, Preussen |
Bierwolff - |
Godfried |
Biesendorf |
* 1710 |
- |
Gottlieb |
Biesendorf |
* 1739 Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen |
Biesendorf - Blumenau |
Carl Friedrich |
Biesoldt |
* Bladiau, Heiligenbeil, Ostpreussen |
Biesoldt - Bruhns |
Carolus |
Biesoldt |
* 1700 + 1750 |
- |
Charlotta Lovysa |
Biesoldt |
* 1726 Perwissau, Ksp. Postnicken, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Biesoldt - |
Christoph |
Biesoldt |
* 1677 + 1762 |
- |
Christoph August |
Biesoldt |
* 1727 Perwissau, Ksp. Postnicken, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Biesoldt - |
Ernst Ludwich |
Biesoldt |
* 1726 + |
Biesoldt - Bruhns |
Gottfried Gottlieb |
Biesoldt |
* 1729 Perwissau, Ksp. Postnicken, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Biesoldt - |
Johann Christoph |
Biesoldt |
* Kreuzburg |
Biesoldt - Bruhns |
Melchior Ernst |
Biesoldt |
* 1727 Perwissau, Ksp. Postnicken, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Biesoldt - |
Rosina Albertina |
Biesoldt |
* 1721 Creutzburg + Perwissau, Ksp. Postnicken, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Biesoldt - Bruhns |
Sophia Charlotta |
Biesoldt |
* |
Biesoldt - Beckherr |
Barbara |
Bigutt |
+ Warginen, Cremitten, Wehlau, Ostpreussen |
- |
Carl Friedrich |
Billeit |
* 1838 Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen |
Billeit - Masuhr |
Friedrich |
Billeit |
* 1798 |
- |
Henriette |
Billeit |
* 1836 Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen |
Billeit - Masuhr |
Samuel |
Billeit |
* 1801 |
- |
Samuel |
Billeit |
* 1833 Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen + 1833 Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen |
Billeit - Masuhr |
Johann Wilhelm |
Billert |
* 1801 |
- |
Sophia Wilhelmina |
Billert |
* 1825 Langendorf, Kirchspiel Schönwalde |
Billert - Reichert |
Martin Gotthard |
Binatius |
* 1749 Marienburg + 1808 Königsberg, Preussen |
- |
Anna Barbara |
Binder |
* 1782 Grünwalde, Pr.Eylau, Ostpreussen |
Binder - Gradtke |
Anna Catharina |
Binder |
* 1772 Grünwalde, Pr.Eylau, Ostpreussen |
Binder - Masuch |
Anna Loysa |
Binder |
* Grünwalde, Pr.Eylau, Ostpreussen |
Binder - Eiser |
August |
Binder |
* 1852 Hanshagen, Kreis Pr.Eylau |
Binder - |
Auguste Bertha |
Binder |
* 1866 Grünwalde, Pr.Eylau, Ostpreussen |
Binder - |
Charlotta |
Binder |
* 1761 Grünwalde, Pr.Eylau, Ostpreussen |
Binder - Masuch |
Christian |
Binder |
* 1762 Grünwalde, Pr.Eylau, Ostpreussen + 1785 Grünwalde, Pr.Eylau, Ostpreussen |
Binder - Masuch |
Christoph |
Binder |
* 1833 Grünwalde, Pr.Eylau, Ostpreussen |
Binder - Mulack |
Christoph |
Binder |
* 1772 Grünwalde, Pr.Eylau, Ostpreussen + 1808 Grünwalde, Pr.Eylau, Ostpreussen |
Binder - Masuch |
Christoph |
Binder |
* 1803 Grünwalde, Pr.Eylau, Ostpreussen + 1897 Grünwalde, Pr.Eylau, Ostpreussen |
Binder - Kohn |
Christoph |
Binder |
* 1711 + 1795 Grünwalde, Pr.Eylau, Ostpreussen |
- |
Elisabeth |
Binder |
* 1778 Grünwalde, Pr.Eylau, Ostpreussen |
Binder - Masuch |
Euphrosina |
Binder |
* Grünwalde, Pr.Eylau, Ostpreussen |
Binder - Eiser |
Friedrich |
Binder |
* 1829 Grünwalde, Pr.Eylau, Ostpreussen + 1896 Grünwalde |
Binder - Mulack |
Gottfried |
Binder |
* 1827 |
Binder - Mulack |
Gottfried |
Binder |
|
- |
Gottfried |
Binder |
* 1857 Markhausen, Kirchspiel Reddenau, Pr.Eylau |
Binder - |
Gottfried |
Binder |
* 1780 Grünwalde, Pr.Eylau, Ostpreussen |
Binder - Gradtke |
Gottfried |
Binder |
* 1801 Grünwalde, Pr.Eylau, Ostpreussen + 1807 Grünwalde, Pr.Eylau, Ostpreussen |
Binder - Kohn |
Gottfried |
Binder |
* Grünwalde, Pr.Eylau, Ostpreussen |
Binder - Eiser |
Henriette |
Binder |
* 1863 Markhausen, Kirchspiel Reddenau, Pr.Eylau |
Binder - |
Jacob(us) |
Binder |
* Grünwalde, Pr.Eylau, Ostpreussen |
Binder - Eiser |
Johannes |
Binder |
* 1749 Grünwalde, Pr.Eylau, Ostpreussen |
Binder - Eiser |
Lowisa |
Binder |
* 1783 Grünwalde, Pr.Eylau, Ostpreussen |
Binder - Gradtke |
Maria Dorothea |
Binder |
* 1782 Grünwalde, Pr.Eylau, Ostpreussen + 1782 Grünwalde, Pr.Eylau, Ostpreussen |
Binder - Gradtke |
Maria Dorothea |
Binder |
* 1764 Grünwalde, Pr.Eylau, Ostpreussen + 1807 Grünwalde, Pr.Eylau, Ostpreussen |
Binder - Masuch |
Michael |
Binder |
* Grünwalde, Pr.Eylau, Ostpreussen |
Binder - Eiser |
Reinhold |
Binder |
* Grünwalde, Pr.Eylau, Ostpreussen |
Binder - Eiser |
Wilhelm |
Binder |
* 1836 Grünwalde, Pr.Eylau, Ostpreussen |
Binder - Mulack |
Wilhelmine |
Binder |
* 1855 Markhausen, Kirchspiel Reddenau, Pr.Eylau |
Binder - |
Juliana Sophia |
Bing |
* 1740 |
- |
Anna Charlotta Wendeline |
Birckholtz |
* 1822 Kalkeim, Kirchspiel Heiligenwalde, Ostpreussen + 1844 Kalkeim |
Birckholtz - Matern |
Anna Maria Antonie |
Birckholtz |
* 1858 Stangau, Kirchspiel Arnau |
Birckholtz - Thorun |
Bertha Amalie |
Birckholtz |
* 1830 Kalkeim, Kirchspiel Heiligenwalde, Ostpreussen |
Birckholtz - Matern |
Carl August |
Birckholtz |
* 1826 Kalkeim, Kirchspiel Heiligenwalde, Ostpreussen |
Birckholtz - Matern |
Emil Albert |
Birckholtz |
* 1857 Kalkeim, Kirchspiel Heiligenwalde, Ostpreussen + 1874 Kalkeim |
Birckholtz - Birckholtz |
Gottfried Hermann |
Birckholtz |
* 1824 Kalkeim, Kirchspiel Heiligenwalde, Ostpreussen |
Birckholtz - Matern |
Hedwig Anna Clara |
Birckholtz |
* 1854 + 1861 Kalkeim, Kirchspiel Heiligenwalde, Ostpreussen |
Birckholtz - Birckholtz |
Johann Gottfried |
Birckholtz |
* 1814 + 1862 Kalkeim |
- |
Johann Gottlieb |
Birckholtz |
* 1829 Kalkeim, Kirchspiel Heiligenwalde, Ostpreussen + 1829 Kalkeim |
Birckholtz - Matern |
Johann Gottlieb |
Birckholtz |
* 1798 + 1848 Kalkeim, Kirchspiel Heiligenwalde, Ostpreussen |
- |
Regina Wilhelmine |
Birckholtz |
* 1821 Kalkeim, Kirchspiel Heiligenwalde, Ostpreussen + 1845 Kalkeim |
Birckholtz - Matern |
Anna Dorotha |
Birkholtz |
|
Birkholtz - |
Johann |
Birkholtz |
+ 1752 Grünhayn, Wehlau, Ostpreussen |
- |
Maria Elisabeth |
Birkholtz |
* Grünhayn, Wehlau, Ostpreussen |
Birkholtz - |
Anna Regina |
Birkholz |
* 1794 + 1871 Neu Heiligenwalde, Kreis Königsberg, Ostpreussen |
- |
Auguste Justine Bertha |
Birkholz |
* 1850 Szillenberg, Kirchspiel Goldbach, Kreis Wehlau + 1854 Szillenberg, Kirchspiel Goldbach, Kreis Wehlau |
Birkholz - Schweichler |
Carl Albert |
Birkholz |
* 1845 Szillenberg, Kirchspiel Goldbach, Kreis Wehlau + 1848 Szillenberg, Kirchspiel Goldbach, Kreis Wehlau |
Birkholz - Schweichler |
Carl Ludwig |
Birkholz |
|
- |
Johann Wilhelm |
Birkholz |
|
- |
Hermann Carl |
Birth |
|
- |
Anna |
Bischoff |
* 1668 |
Bischoff - |
Anna Catharina |
Bischoff |
* 1733 Fuchshöfen, Kirchspiel Arnau, Ostpreussen |
Bischoff - Meller |
Anna Dorothea |
Bischoff |
* 1720 Fuchshöfen, Kirchspiel Arnau, Ostpreussen |
Bischoff - Laack |
Bartel |
Bischoff |
* 1683 Stangau, Kirchspiel Arnau |
Bischoff - |
Caroline |
Bischoff |
|
- |
Christina |
Bischoff |
* 1717 Fuchshöfen, Kirchspiel Arnau, Ostpreussen + 1717 Fuchshöfen |
Bischoff - Meller |
Christoph |
Bischoff |
* 1677 Stangau, Kirchspiel Arnau |
Bischoff - |
Christoph |
Bischoff |
* 1728 Fuchshöfen, Kirchspiel Arnau, Ostpreussen |
Bischoff - Meller |
Dorothea |
Bischoff |
* 1724 Fuchshöfen, Kirchspiel Arnau, Ostpreussen |
Bischoff - Meller |
Elisabeth |
Bischoff |
* 1731 Fuchshöfen, Kirchspiel Arnau, Ostpreussen |
Bischoff - Meller |
Elisabeth Tugendreich |
Bischoff |
* 1724 + 1731 Fuchshöfen |
Bischoff - Laack |
Gottfried Ernst |
Bischoff |
* 1727 Fuchshöfen, Kirchspiel Arnau, Ostpreussen |
Bischoff - Laack |
Heinrich |
Bischoff |
* 1736 Fuchshöfen, Kirchspiel Arnau, Ostpreussen |
Bischoff - Meller |
Johann Heinrich |
Bischoff |
* 1712 Fuchshöfen, Kirchspiel Arnau, Ostpreussen |
Bischoff - Laack |
Justina |
Bischoff |
* 1673 Stangau, Kirchspiel Arnau |
Bischoff - |
Loysa |
Bischoff |
* 1722 Fuchshöfen, Kirchspiel Arnau, Ostpreussen + 1724 Fuchshöfen |
Bischoff - Meller |
Loysa |
Bischoff |
* 1708 Fuchshöfen, Kirchspiel Arnau, Ostpreussen + 1708 Fuchshöfen |
Bischoff - Laack |
Loysa Maria |
Bischoff |
* 1709 Fuchshöfen, Kirchspiel Arnau, Ostpreussen |
Bischoff - Laack |
Maria |
Bischoff |
* 1689 Stangau, Kirchspiel Arnau |
Bischoff - |
Maria Erdmuth |
Bischoff |
* 1719 Fuchshöfen, Kirchspiel Arnau, Ostpreussen |
Bischoff - Meller |
Martin |
Bischoff |
* 1670 Stangau, Kirchspiel Arnau + 1736 Fuchshöfen, Kirchspiel Arnau, Ostpreussen |
Bischoff - |
Michael |
Bischoff |
* 1679 Stangau, Kirchspiel Arnau + 1742 Fuchshöfen, Kirchspiel Arnau, Ostpreussen |
Bischoff - |
Michael |
Bischoff |
+ 1690 Stangau, Kirchspiel Arnau |
- |
Regina |
Bischoff |
* 1726 Fuchshöfen, Kirchspiel Arnau, Ostpreussen |
Bischoff - Meller |
Regina |
Bischoff |
* 1675 Stangau, Kirchspiel Arnau |
Bischoff - |
Anna Barbara |
Bitter |
* 1699 Fuchshöfen, Kirchspiel Arnau, Ostpreussen |
Bitter - Frentzel |
Anna Maria |
Bitter |
* 1696 Friedrichswalde, Kirchspiel Arnau |
Bitter - Frentzel |
Catharina |
Bitter |
* 1700 Norgehnen, Kirchspiel Arnau |
Bitter - Frentzel |
Christian |
Bitter |
* 1675 Wolffshöfen, Kirchspiel Arnau |
Bitter - |
Christina |
Bitter |
* 1705 Norgehnen, Kirchspiel Arnau |
Bitter - Frentzel |
Christoph |
Bitter |
* 1694 Friedrichswalde, Kirchspiel Arnau + 1717 Ramstau, Ksp. Arnau, Ostpreussen |
Bitter - Frentzel |
Christoph |
Bitter |
* 1666 + 1731 Ramstau, Ksp. Arnau, Ostpreussen |
Bitter - |
Christoph |
Bitter |
* 1715 Fuchshöfen, Kirchspiel Arnau, Ostpreussen |
Bitter - Heller |
Dorothea |
Bitter |
* 1707 Ramstau, Ksp. Arnau, Ostpreussen |
Bitter - Frentzel |
Dorothea |
Bitter |
* 1702 Fuchshöfen, Kirchspiel Arnau, Ostpreussen |
Bitter - Frentzel |
Fabian |
Bitter |
+ 1698 Fuchshöfen, Kirchspiel Arnau, Ostpreussen |
- |
Georg Friedrich |
Bitter |
* 1698 Ramstau, Ksp. Arnau, Ostpreussen + 1729 Norgehnen |
Bitter - Frentzel |
Gottfried |
Bitter |
+ 1722 Ramstau, Ksp. Arnau, Ostpreussen |
Bitter - Heller |
Helena Dorothea |
Bitter |
* 1708 Fuchshöfen, Kirchspiel Arnau, Ostpreussen |
Bitter - Frentzel |
Johann |
Bitter |
|
Bitter - Frentzel |
Johann Friedrich |
Bitter |
* 1716 Ramstau, Ksp. Arnau, Ostpreussen |
Bitter - Heller |
Johann Gottfried |
Bitter |
* 1726 Norgehnen, Kirchspiel Arnau + 1728 Norgehnen |
Bitter - Hollandt |
Johann Jacob |
Bitter |
* 1710 Fuchshöfen, Kirchspiel Arnau, Ostpreussen |
Bitter - Frentzel |
Loysa Gertrud |
Bitter |
* 1711 Ramstau, Ksp. Arnau, Ostpreussen |
Bitter - Frentzel |
Maria Erdmuth |
Bitter |
* 1728 Norgehnen, Kirchspiel Arnau + 1729 Norgehnen |
Bitter - Hollandt |
Regina |
Bitter |
* 1703 Fuchshöfen, Kirchspiel Arnau, Ostpreussen |
Bitter - Frentzel |
Anna Maria |
Bitterkühn |
* 1743 Legden, Kirchspiel Arnau, Ostpreussen |
Bitterkühn (Bütterkiehn) - Schultz |
Anna Maria |
Bitterkühn |
+ 1741 Blöcken, Kirchspiel Caymen, Ostpreussen |
Bitterkühn - Frentzel |
Charlotta |
Bitterkühn |
* 1748 Legden, Kirchspiel Arnau, Ostpreussen |
Bitterkühn (Bütterkiehn) - Schultz |
Christoph |
Bitterkühn |
* 1696 Legden, Kirchspiel Arnau, Ostpreussen |
Bitterkühn - Frentzel |
Christoph |
Bitterkühn |
* 1700 Legden, Kirchspiel Arnau, Ostpreussen |
Bitterkühn - N.N. |
Friedrich |
Bitterkühn |
* 1751 Legden, Kirchspiel Arnau, Ostpreussen |
Bitterkühn (Bütterkiehn) - Schultz |
Gottfried |
Bitterkühn |
* 1702 Legden, Kirchspiel Arnau, Ostpreussen |
Bitterkühn - Frentzel |
Helena Dorothea |
Bitterkühn |
* 1741 Waxnicken, Kirchspiel Caymen, Ostpreussen |
Bitterkühn (Bütterkiehn) - Schultz |
Johann (Hans) Jacob |
Bitterkühn |
* 1669 Legden, Kirchspiel Arnau, Ostpreussen + 1710 Legden, Kirchspiel Arnau, Ostpreussen |
Bitterkühn - |
Johann Christoph |
Bitterkühn |
* 1738 Waxnicken, Kirchspiel Caymen, Ostpreussen |
Bitterkühn (Bütterkiehn) - Schultz |
Loysa |
Bitterkühn |
* 1708 Legden, Kirchspiel Arnau, Ostpreussen |
Bitterkühn - Schulz |
Maria |
Bitterkühn |
* 1703 Legden, Kirchspiel Arnau, Ostpreussen |
Bitterkühn - N.N. |
Maria |
Bitterkühn |
* 1702 Legden, Kirchspiel Arnau, Ostpreussen + 1702 Legden |
Bitterkühn - N.N. |
Maria Elisabeth |
Bitterkühn |
* 1710 Legden, Kirchspiel Arnau, Ostpreussen |
Bitterkühn - Schulz |
Melchior |
Bitterkühn |
* 1672 Legden, Kirchspiel Arnau, Ostpreussen + 1709 Legden |
Bitterkühn - |
Melchior |
Bitterkühn |
|
- |
Michael |
Bitterkühn |
* 1697 Legden, Kirchspiel Arnau, Ostpreussen |
Bitterkühn - N.N. |
Regina |
Bitterkühn |
* 1705 Legden, Kirchspiel Arnau, Ostpreussen |
Bitterkühn - N.N. |
Johann |
Bitterkühn (Bütterkiehn) |
* 1700 Legden, Kirchspiel Arnau, Ostpreussen |
Bitterkühn - Frentzel |
Amalie |
Blädtke |
* 1852 Glandau, Kreis Pr.Eylau |
Blädtke - Tobies |
August |
Blädtke |
* 1850 |
- |
Bernhard |
Blädtke |
* 1818 + 1891 Glandau, Kreis Pr.Eylau |
- |
Dorothea Elisabeth |
Blädtke |
* 1886 Glandau, Kreis Pr.Eylau |
Blädtke - |
Ferdinand |
Blädtke |
* 1886 Glandau, Kreis Pr.Eylau |
Blädtke - Borm |
Ferdinand |
Blädtke |
* 1850 |
Blädtke - Tobies |
Gustav Hermann |
Blädtke |
* 1880 Glandau, Kreis Pr.Eylau + 1941 |
Blädtke - |
Johanne Dorothea |
Blädtke |
* 1885 Glandau, Kreis Pr.Eylau |
Blädtke - Borm |
Marie |
Blädtke |
* 1875 Glandau + 1897 Glandau, Kreis Pr.Eylau |
Blädtke - |
Marie Auguste |
Blädtke |
* 1894 Glandau, Kreis Pr.Eylau |
Blädtke - Borm |
Adolfine Caroline Sophia |
Blaese |
* 1839 Ugahlen, Kurland + 1858 Libau, Kurland |
Blaese - Schoen |
Carl |
Blaese |
* 1804 Durben, Kurland + 1855 Ugahlen, Kurland |
- |
Marie Hermine Louise |
Blaese |
* 1841 Ugahlen, Kurland |
Blaese - Schoen |
Marie Louise Sophia |
Blaese |
* 1836 Ugahlen, Kurland |
Blaese - Schoen |
Wilhelmine |
Blaese |
* 1806 Pettkuhnen, Kirchspiel Petersdorf, Kreis Wehlau, Ostpreussen |
- |
Barbara |
Blahr |
* 1712 + 1788 Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen |
Blahr - |
Johann |
Blahr |
* 1680 |
- |
Maria |
Blahr |
* 1733 + 1775 Kröligkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen |
- |
Christoph |
Blamann |
* 1651 Schönwalde, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Blamann - Klein |
Dorothea |
Blamann |
* 1647 Schönwalde, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Blamann - Müller |
Elsa |
Blamann |
|
- |
Georg |
Blamann |
|
Blamann - |
Hans |
Blamann |
+ 1643 |
- |
Leonhartt |
Blamann |
* 1619 Schönwalde, Samland, Ostpreussen + 1651 |
Blamann - |
Catharina |
Blanck |
* 1757 Langendorf, Kirchspiel Schippenbeil + 1764 Langendorf, Kirchspiel Schippenbeil |
Blanck - Zachau |
Elisabeth |
Blanck |
* 1768 Langendorf, Kirchspiel Schippenbeil + 1805 Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen |
Blanck - Zachau |
Gottfried |
Blanck |
* 1765 Langendorf, Kirchspiel Schippenbeil |
Blanck - Zachau |
Johann |
Blanck |
* Langendorf, Kirchspiel Schippenbeil |
Blanck - Zachau |
Marie |
Blanck |
* 1756 Langendorf, Kirchspiel Schippenbeil |
Blanck - Zachau |
Martin |
Blanck |
* 1727 Langendorf, Kirchspiel Schippenbeil + 1775 Langendorf, Kirchspiel Schippenbeil |
Blanck - |
Michael |
Blanck |
* 1759 Langendorf, Kirchspiel Schippenbeil + 1759 Langendorf, Kirchspiel Schippenbeil |
Blanck - Zachau |
Michael |
Blanck |
* Langendorf, Kirchspiel Schippenbeil + 1769 Langendorf, Kirchspiel Schippenbeil |
Blanck - |
Michael |
Blanck |
* Langendorf, Kirchspiel Schippenbeil + Langendorf, Kirchspiel Schippenbeil |
- |
Catharina Elisabeth |
Blandau |
* 1733 Schaaken, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Blandau - Elendt |
Christian |
Blandau |
* 1747 Wesselshöfen, Ksp.Schaaken, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Blandau - Elendt |
Christoph |
Blandau |
* 1736 Schaaken, Samland, Ostpreussen + 1747 Wesselshöfen, Ksp.Schaaken, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Blandau - Elendt |
Gottfried |
Blandau |
* 1729 Eythienen, Kirchspiel Schaaken, Ostpreussen |
Blandau - Elendt |
Gottlieb |
Blandau |
* 1744 Wesselshöfen, Ksp.Schaaken, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Blandau - Elendt |
Hans |
Blandau |
* 1700 |
- |