Euphrosina Charlotta |
Abel |
|
- |
Anna |
Abramofski |
* Sodehnen, Pr. Eylau, Ostpreussen |
Abramofski - Buchhorn (Bockhorn) |
Anna Orty |
Abramofski |
* 1664 Sodehnen, Pr. Eylau, Ostpreussen |
Abramofski - Buchhorn (Bockhorn) |
Christian |
Abramofski |
* 1668 Sodehnen, Pr. Eylau, Ostpreussen |
Abramofski - Buchhorn (Bockhorn) |
Christoph |
Abramofski |
* 1659 Sodehnen, Pr. Eylau, Ostpreussen |
Abramofski - Buchhorn (Bockhorn) |
Elisabeth |
Abramofski |
* 1660 Sodehnen, Pr. Eylau, Ostpreussen |
Abramofski - Buchhorn (Bockhorn) |
Maria |
Abramofski |
* Sodehnen, Pr. Eylau, Ostpreussen |
Abramofski - |
Maria |
Abramofski |
* 1666 Sodehnen, Pr. Eylau, Ostpreussen |
Abramofski - Buchhorn (Bockhorn) |
Michael |
Abramofski |
* 1613 + Sodehnen, Pr. Eylau, Ostpreussen |
- |
Michel |
Abramofski |
* 1662 Sodehnen, Pr. Eylau, Ostpreussen |
Abramofski - Buchhorn (Bockhorn) |
Reinhold |
Abramofski |
* 1671 Sodehnen, Pr. Eylau, Ostpreussen |
Abramofski - Buchhorn (Bockhorn) |
Carl Ludwig |
Abramowski |
* 1807 + 1838 Kröligkeim, Kreis Gerdauen, Ostpreussen |
- |
Maria Louise Ernestine |
Abramowski |
* 1837 Kröligkeim, Kreis Gerdauen, Ostpreussen + 1872 Kröligkeim Abbau |
Abramowski - Arendswald |
Otto |
Abramson |
|
- |
Anna Caroline |
Adam |
* 1812 Schaaksvitte, Kirchspiel Schaaken, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Adam - Fröse |
Anna Dorothea |
Adam |
* 1770 |
Adam - |
Anna Dorothea |
Adam |
* 1805 Schaaksvitte |
Adam - Fröse |
Anna Juliana |
Adam |
* 1765 + 1827 Schaaken, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Adam - |
Esther |
Adam |
* 1783 + 1786 Schaaksvitte, Kirchspiel Schaaken, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Adam - |
Esther Amalia |
Adam |
* 1807 Schaaksvitte, Kirchspiel Schaaken, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Adam - Fröse |
Friedrich |
Adam |
* 1740 + 1807 Schaaksvitte, Kirchspiel Schaaken, Samland, Ostpreussen |
- |
George Friedrich |
Adam |
* 1765 + 1812 Schaaksvitte, Kirchspiel Schaaken, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Adam - |
Gottfried |
Adam |
* 1753 |
- |
Helene Dorothea |
Adam |
* 1828 Eythienen, Kirchspiel Schaaken, Ostpreussen |
- |
Johann Carl |
Adam |
* 1803 Schaaksvitte, Kirchspiel Schaaken, Samland, Ostpreussen + 1804 Schaaksvitte |
Adam - Fröse |
Johann Christoph |
Adam |
* 1771 + 1810 Schaaksvitte, Kirchspiel Schaaken, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Adam - |
Johann Christoph |
Adam |
* 1778 Nickelsdorf, Kirchspiel Schaaken, Ostpreussen + 1780 Nickelsdorf |
Adam - Hüge |
N.N. |
Adam |
* 1787 Schaaksvitte + 1787 Schaaksvitte |
Adam - |
Regina |
Adam |
|
- |
Reinhold |
Adam |
|
- |
Adam |
Adler |
* 1673 + 1757 Memel |
- |
Agnes |
Adler |
* 1801 Königsberg + 1864 Königsberg |
Adler - Metzger |
Anna Barbara |
Adler |
* 1711 Memel, Ostpreussen |
Adler - Saturgus |
Edmund |
Adler |
* 1924 Schippenbeil, Ostpreussen + |
Adler - Haupt |
Heinrich Albrecht |
Adler |
* 1706 Memel |
Adler - Saturgus |
Jakob |
Adler |
* 1880 Schönhagen, Kreis Heiligenstadt, Thüringen |
- |
Johann Carl |
Adler |
* 1746 Königsberg |
Adler - Fischer |
Peter |
Adler |
* Memel |
Adler - Saturgus |
Justina |
Adomait(is) |
* 1782 |
- |
Charlotte |
Ahlsberg(er) |
* 1784 + 1864 Wartenburg, Ostpreussen |
- |
Christian |
Ahn |
* 1740 |
- |
Christian Ephraim |
Ahn |
* 1768 Kumkeim + 1769 Kumkeim |
Ahn - Moeck |
Gottfried |
Ahn |
* 1765 Kumkeim + 1765 Kumkeim |
Ahn - Moeck |
Gottlieb |
Ahn |
* 1775 Worienen, Kreis Pr.Eylau, Ostpreussen |
Ahn - Moeck |
Maria Dorothea |
Ahn |
* 1766 Polassen + 1767 Polassen |
Ahn - Moeck |
Anna Regina |
Albart |
* 1744 + 1794 Pogauen, Kirchspiel Heiligenwalde, Ostpreussen |
- |
Charlotta |
Albart (Alberti) |
* 1737 Pogauen, Kirchspiel Heiligenwalde, Ostpreussen + 1809 Klein Hohenrade |
Albart (Alberti) - Schiemann |
Johann Friedrich |
Albart (Alberti) |
|
- |
Maria Caroline Anna |
Alberti |
* 1805 Pernau, Estland + 1879 Dorpat |
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
Albien |
* 1780 Powunden, Samland, Ostpreussen + 1853 Powunden |
Albien - |
Anna Maria |
Albien |
|
- |
Carl Ludwig |
Albien |
|
- |
Gottfried |
Albien |
* 1712 + 1766 Ellerkrug, Kirchspiel Powunden, Samland, Ostpreussen |
- |
Michael |
Albien |
* 1746 Ellerkrug, Kirchspiel Powunden, Samland, Ostpreussen + 1807 Powunden, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Albien - |
Valentin |
Albihn |
|
- |
Rosina Augustina |
Albin (Alwien) |
* 1811 + 1844 Kuikeim, Kirchspiel Schönwalde |
- |
Anna Regina |
Alböck |
* 1785 Mogaiten, Kirchspiel Pobethen, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Alböck - Naudieth |
Anne Christine |
Alböck |
* 1796 Mogaiten, Kirchspiel Pobethen, Samland, Ostpreussen + 1833 |
Alböck - Naudieth |
Gottfried |
Alböck |
* 1759 + 1826 Mogaiten, Kirchspiel Pobethen, Samland, Ostpreussen |
- |
Johann |
Alböck |
* 1792 Mogaiten, Kirchspiel Pobethen, Samland, Ostpreussen + 1824 Mogaiten |
Alböck - Naudieth |
Johann Friedrich |
Alböck |
* 1788 Mogaiten, Kirchspiel Pobethen, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Alböck - Naudieth |
Johann Gottfried |
Alböck |
* 1786 Mogaiten, Kirchspiel Pobethen, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Alböck - Naudieth |
Maria Elisabeth |
Alböck |
* 1783 Mogaiten, Kirchspiel Pobethen, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Alböck - Naudieth |
Susanna Elisabeth |
Alböck |
* 1781 Mogaiten, Kirchspiel Pobethen, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Alböck - Naudieth |
Amalia Wilhelmine |
Albrecht |
* 1844 Pogauen, Kirchspiel Heiligenwalde, Ostpreussen + 1846 Pogauen |
Albrecht - Kadgien |
Anna |
Albrecht |
+ Gunthenen, Kirchspiel Powunden, Samland, Ostpreussen |
- |
Anna |
Albrecht |
* 1793 + 1853 Mittelhaken |
- |
Anna Augusta Maria |
Albrecht |
* 1871 Kingitten, Kirchspiel Postnicken, Ostpreussen |
Albrecht - Krause |
Anna Barbara |
Albrecht |
|
- |
Antoinette Theodata |
Albrecht |
* 1820 Allenburg, Ostpreussen |
- |
August Ferdinand |
Albrecht |
* 1855 Rinau, Kirchspiel Postnicken, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Albrecht - Siegmund |
August Gustav |
Albrecht |
* 1869 Kingitten, Kirchspiel Postnicken, Ostpreussen + 1960 Hannover |
Albrecht - Krause |
Augustina |
Albrecht |
* 1860 Adl. Perwissau, Kirchspiel Postnicken |
Albrecht - Waldhäuer |
Bertha |
Albrecht |
* 1847 + 1878 |
- |
Carl Erdmann |
Albrecht |
* 1791 Perwissau, Ksp. Postnicken, Samland, Ostpreussen + 1872 Kingitten, Kirchspiel Postnicken, Ostpreussen |
- |
Carl Ludwig |
Albrecht |
* 1841 Adl. Perwissau, Kirchspiel Postnicken |
Albrecht - Siegmund |
Carl Ludwig |
Albrecht |
* 1862 Adl. Perwissau, Kirchspiel Postnicken |
Albrecht - Waldhäuer |
Carl Ludwig Hermann |
Albrecht |
* 1852 Rinau, Kirchspiel Postnicken, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Albrecht - Siegmund |
Carl Wilhelm |
Albrecht |
* 1819 Kingitten, Kirchspiel Postnicken, Ostpreussen |
Albrecht - Behring |
Carolina Ernestina |
Albrecht |
* 1855 Rinau, Kirchspiel Postnicken, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Albrecht - Behrendt |
Eduard Franz |
Albrecht |
* 1849 Pogauen, Kirchspiel Heiligenwalde, Ostpreussen + 1850 Pogauen |
Albrecht - Kadgien |
Eduard Heinrich |
Albrecht |
* 1858 Rinau, Kirchspiel Postnicken, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Albrecht - Siegmund |
Eleonore |
Albrecht |
* 1670 Gerdauen, Ostpreussen + 1724 Königsberg, Preussen |
- |
Elisabeth |
Albrecht |
|
- |
Franz Hugo |
Albrecht |
* 1835 |
- |
Friedrich |
Albrecht |
* 1825 |
Albrecht - Behring |
Friedrich Albert |
Albrecht |
* 1857 Rinau, Kirchspiel Postnicken, Samland, Ostpreussen + 1858 Rinau |
Albrecht - Behrendt |
Friedrich Albert |
Albrecht |
* 1860 Rinau, Kirchspiel Postnicken, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Albrecht - Behrendt |
Friedrich Rudolph |
Albrecht |
* 1832 Pogauen, Kirchspiel Heiligenwalde, Ostpreussen |
Albrecht - Kadgien |
Friedrich Wilhelm |
Albrecht |
|
- |
Friedrich Wilhelm |
Albrecht |
* 1846 Rinau, Kirchspiel Postnicken, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Albrecht - Siegmund |
Gottfried August |
Albrecht |
* 1836 Adl. Perwissau, Kirchspiel Postnicken + 1902 Kingitten, Kirchspiel Postnicken, Ostpreussen |
Albrecht - Behring |
Helena Dorothea |
Albrecht |
* 1783 + 1847 Powarben, Schaaken, Ostpreussen |
- |
Henriette Amalie |
Albrecht |
* 1846 Pogauen, Kirchspiel Heiligenwalde, Ostpreussen |
Albrecht - Kadgien |
Hermann Wilhelm |
Albrecht |
* 1868 Bromberg |
- |
Hugo Theodor Albrecht |
Albrecht |
* 1903 Sudnicken, Kreis Königsberg, Ostpreussen + 1976 Neubukow, Mecklenburg |
Albrecht - Schulz |
Jacob |
Albrecht |
|
- |
Johann Gottfried |
Albrecht |
|
- |
Johann Heinrich |
Albrecht |
* 1830 Pogauen, Kirchspiel Heiligenwalde, Ostpreussen |
Albrecht - Kadgien |
Johanna Friederike Amalia |
Albrecht |
* 1836 Pogauen, Kirchspiel Heiligenwalde, Ostpreussen |
Albrecht - Kadgien |
Juliana Henriette |
Albrecht |
* 1844 Jägerthal, Kirchspiel Postnicken, Samland + 1844 Jägerthal |
Albrecht - Siegmund |
Juliana Justina |
Albrecht |
* 1823 Rinau, Kirchspiel Postnicken, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Albrecht - Behring |
Ludwig Albert |
Albrecht |
* 1831 + 1863 Adl. Perwissau, Kirchspiel Postnicken |
Albrecht - Behring |
Maria |
Albrecht |
* 1642 Königsberg Haberberg |
Albrecht - Peter |
Regina Henriette |
Albrecht |
* 1825 Rinau, Kirchspiel Postnicken, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Albrecht - Behring |
Rudolph August |
Albrecht |
* 1834 Pogauen, Kirchspiel Heiligenwalde, Ostpreussen |
Albrecht - Kadgien |
Sohn |
Albrecht |
* 1873 Kingitten + 1873 Kingitten |
Albrecht - Krause |
Sohn |
Albrecht |
* 1867 Kingitten + 1867 Kingitten |
Albrecht - Krause |
Sophia Wilhelmine |
Albrecht |
* 1821 Kingitten, Kirchspiel Postnicken, Ostpreussen + 1838 Adl. Perwissau, Kirchspiel Postnicken |
Albrecht - Behring |
Wilhelmina Augusta |
Albrecht |
* 1838 Adl. Perwissau, Kirchspiel Postnicken |
Albrecht - Behring |
Wilhelmine Ernestine |
Albrecht |
* 1853 Kingitten, Kirchspiel Postnicken, Ostpreussen + 1854 Kingitten |
Albrecht - Behrendt |
Wilhelmine Henriette |
Albrecht |
* 1849 Rinau, Kirchspiel Postnicken, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Albrecht - Siegmund |
Berta |
Albuschies |
* 1901 Wilkomeden, Ostpreussen |
- |
Maria |
Aldus |
* 1580 |
- |
Anne Regine Rose |
Alexander |
* 1815 |
- |
Cristina Wilhelmina |
Alexander |
|
- |
Christoph |
Allenburg |
|
- |
Anna Maria |
Allenstein |
|
- |
Barbara |
Allenstein |
* 1689 Klaussen, Kirchspiel Klein Dexen, Preuß.Eylau |
Allenstein - |
Hanß |
Allenstein |
* 1650 Klaussen, Kirchspiel Klein Dexen, Preuß.Eylau |
Allenstein - |
Michel |
Allenstein |
* 1625 |
- |
Anne Juliane Wilhelmine |
Allstadt |
* 1814 |
- |
(Regina) Justina Henriette |
Allzeit |
* 1808 Lethenen, Kirchspiel Caymen, Ostpreussen |
Allzeit - Preuss |
Anna Loysa |
Allzeit |
* 1741 |
- |
Anna Maria |
Allzeit |
* 1772 Lethenen + 1772 Lethenen |
Allzeit - Pust |
Anna Regina |
Allzeit |
* 1777 Sellwethen, Kirchspiel Caymen, Ostpreussen |
Allzeit - Tolcksdörfer |
Anna Regina |
Allzeit |
* 1770 Lethenen, Kirchspiel Caymen, Ostpreussen + 1774 Lethenen |
Allzeit - Pust |
Caroline Wilhelmine |
Allzeit |
* 1871 Greiben, Kirchspiel Caymen, Ostpreussen |
Allzeit - Heller |
Catharina |
Allzeit |
* 1729 Sitkeim, Kirchspiel Caymen, Ostpreussen |
Allzeit - Bargau |
Catharina Barbara |
Allzeit |
* 1776 Lethenen, Kirchspiel Caymen, Ostpreussen |
Allzeit - Pust |
Catharina Dorothea |
Allzeit |
* 1730 |
- |
Catherina Barbara |
Allzeit |
* 1772 Hermenicken, Kirchspiel Caymen, Ostpreussen |
Allzeit - Plep |
Charlotta |
Allzeit |
* 1789 Lethenen, Kirchspiel Caymen, Ostpreussen |
Allzeit - Pust |
Christine Louise |
Allzeit |
* 1786 + 1858 Rantau, Kirchspiel Pobethen, Ostpreussen |
- |
Christoph |
Allzeit |
* 1746 Lethenen, Kirchspiel Caymen, Ostpreussen + 1800 Lethenen |
Allzeit - Bargau |
Ernst |
Allzeit |
* 1792 Lethenen, Kirchspiel Caymen, Ostpreussen |
Allzeit - Pust |
Friedrich Siegmund |
Allzeit |
* 1774 Sellwethen, Kirchspiel Caymen, Ostpreussen |
Allzeit - Tolcksdörfer |
Gottfried |
Allzeit |
* 1734 Lethenen, Kirchspiel Caymen, Ostpreussen |
Allzeit - Bargau |
Gottfried |
Allzeit |
* 1766 + 1833 |
Allzeit - Scharmacher |
Gottfried |
Allzeit |
* 1781 Lethenen, Kirchspiel Caymen, Ostpreussen |
Allzeit - Pust |
Gottlieb |
Allzeit |
* 1770 Hermenicken, Kirchspiel Caymen, Ostpreussen + 1774 Hermenicken |
Allzeit - Plep |
Helena Dorothea |
Allzeit |
* 1814 |
Allzeit - Krumbhorn |
Henriette Caroline Wilhelmine |
Allzeit |
* 1867 Greiben, Kirchspiel Caymen, Ostpreussen |
Allzeit - Heller |
Henriette Sophie |
Allzeit |
* 1838 Sielkeim, Kirchspiel Caymen, Ostpreussen |
Allzeit - |
Johann Carl |
Allzeit |
* 1843 Sielkeim, Kirchspiel Caymen, Ostpreussen |
Allzeit - |
Johann Carl |
Allzeit |
* 1869 Greiben, Kirchspiel Caymen, Ostpreussen |
Allzeit - Heller |
Johann Christoph |
Allzeit |
* Sellwethen, Kirchspiel Caymen, Ostpreussen |
Allzeit - Plep |
Johann Christoph |
Allzeit |
* 1781 Lethenen, Kirchspiel Caymen, Ostpreussen |
Allzeit - Pust |
Johann Friedrich |
Allzeit |
* 1786 Lethenen, Kirchspiel Caymen, Ostpreussen + 1809 Lethenen |
Allzeit - Pust |
Johann Friedrich |
Allzeit |
* 1809 Sielkeim, Kirchspiel Caymen, Ostpreussen |
Allzeit - Krumbhorn |
Johann Friedrich Wilhelm |
Allzeit |
* 1840 Sielkeim, Kirchspiel Caymen, Ostpreussen + 1911 |
Allzeit - |
Johann Gottfried |
Allzeit |
* 1805 Sielkeim, Kirchspiel Caymen, Ostpreussen + 1808 Sielkeim |
Allzeit - Krumbhorn |
Johann Gottfried |
Allzeit |
* 1846 Sielkeim, Kirchspiel Caymen, Ostpreussen |
Allzeit - |
Johann Gottfried |
Allzeit |
* 1810 Sielkeim, Kirchspiel Caymen, Ostpreussen |
Allzeit - Krumbhorn |
Johann Jacob |
Allzeit |
* 1732 Sitkeim, Kirchspiel Caymen, Ostpreussen + Lethenen, Kirchspiel Caymen, Ostpreussen |
Allzeit - Bargau |
Johann Martin |
Allzeit |
* 1748 Lethenen, Kirchspiel Caymen, Ostpreussen |
Allzeit - Bargau |
Johanna Sophie |
Allzeit |
* 1853 Sielkeim, Kirchspiel Caymen, Ostpreussen |
Allzeit - |
Louisa |
Allzeit |
* 1778 Lethenen, Kirchspiel Caymen, Ostpreussen |
Allzeit - Pust |
Louise Charlotta |
Allzeit |
* + 1808 Sielkeim, Kirchspiel Caymen, Ostpreussen |
Allzeit - Krumbhorn |
Loysa |
Allzeit |
* 1739 Lethenen, Kirchspiel Caymen, Ostpreussen |
Allzeit - Bargau |
Maria |
Allzeit |
* 1742 Lethenen, Kirchspiel Caymen, Ostpreussen |
Allzeit - Bargau |
Maria Helene |
Allzeit |
* 1734 Syndau + 1795 Pokalkstein, Kirchspiel St.Lorenz, Samland, Ostpreussen |
- |
Martin |
Allzeit |
* 1702 Lethenen, Kirchspiel Caymen, Ostpreussen + 1751 Lethenen |
Allzeit (Alzeit, Alßey) - Reich |
Regina |
Allzeit |
* 1726 Sitkeim, Kirchspiel Caymen, Ostpreussen |
Allzeit - Bargau |
Salomon |
Allzeit |
* 1780 Sellwethen, Kirchspiel Caymen, Ostpreussen |
Allzeit - Tolcksdörfer |
Salomon |
Allzeit |
* 1744 Lethenen, Kirchspiel Caymen, Ostpreussen + 1814 |
Allzeit - Bargau |
Siegmund |
Allzeit |
* 1737 Lethenen, Kirchspiel Caymen, Ostpreussen + 1807 Sielkeim, Kirchspiel Caymen, Ostpreussen |
Allzeit - Bargau |
Sophia Charlotte |
Allzeit |
* 1804 + 1871 Correynen, Kirchspiel Powunden, Ostpreussen |
Allzeit - Preuss |
Wilhelmine Auguste |
Allzeit |
* 1872 Greiben, Kirchspiel Caymen, Ostpreussen |
Allzeit - Heller |
Barbara |
Allzeit (Alzeit, Alßey) |
* 1698 Lethenen, Kirchspiel Caymen, Ostpreussen |
Allzeit (Alzeit, Alßey) - Reich |
Martin |
Allzeit (Alzeit, Alßey) |
+ 1706 Lethenen, Kirchspiel Caymen, Ostpreussen |
- |
Johann Anton Ludwig |
Alsen |
* 1824 |
- |
Erna Florentine Pauline |
Altenberg |
* 1895 Nortycken, Samland, Ostpreussen + 1978 Boppard |
Altenberg - Niemann |
Hermann |
Altenberg |
* 1860 Perteltnicken, Kirchspiel Pobethen + 1931 Rauschen, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Altenberg - Hammoser |
Johann |
Altenberg |
|
- |
Selma Lea Lina |
Altenberg |
* 1904 Nortycken, Samland, Ostpreussen + 2000 Leer, Ostfriesland |
Altenberg - Niemann |
Amalie |
Altmann |
* 1837 Neuhausen, Samland, Ostpreussen + 1927 Königsberg |
Altmann - Siegmund |
Amanda |
Altmann |
* 1841 Neuhausen, Samland, Ostpreussen + 1926 Königsberg |
Altmann - Siegmund |
Andreas |
Altmann |
|
- |
Auguste Wilhelmine |
Altmann |
* 1836 Neuhausen, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Altmann - Siegmund |
Carl August |
Altmann |
* 1835 Neuhausen, Samland, Ostpreussen + 1835 Neuhausen |
Altmann - Siegmund |
Gottlieb Ferdinand |
Altmann |
* 1810 + 1847 |
- |
Amande Henriette |
Altrock |
* 1868 Nalegau, Kirchspiel Petersdorf, Kreis Wehlau |
Altrock - Riess |
Anna Barbara |
Altrock |
* 1721 Praßnicken, Kirchspiel Arnau |
Altrock - Kadgien |
Anna Barbara |
Altrock |
* 1716 Praßnicken, Kirchspiel Arnau + 1718 Praßnicken |
Altrock - Hoffmann |
Anna Dorothea |
Altrock |
* 1722 Praßnicken, Kirchspiel Arnau |
Altrock - Hoffmann |
Anna Elisabeth |
Altrock |
+ 1809 |
- |
Christoph |
Altrock |
* 1676 Arnau, Ostpreussen |
Altrock - |
Christoph |
Altrock |
|
- |
Christoph |
Altrock |
* 1734 Praßnicken, Kirchspiel Arnau |
Altrock - Hoffmann |
Dorothea |
Altrock |
* 1707 Arnau, Ostpreussen |
Altrock - Groß |
Elisabeth |
Altrock |
* 1731 Praßnicken, Kirchspiel Arnau |
Altrock - Hoffmann |
Elisabeth |
Altrock |
* 1710 Arnau, Ostpreussen |
Altrock - Groß |
Ernst |
Altrock |
* 1727 Praßnicken, Kirchspiel Arnau |
Altrock - Kadgien |
Friedrich |
Altrock |
* 1719 Praßnicken, Kirchspiel Arnau + 1721 Praßnicken |
Altrock - Kadgien |
Friedrich Wilhelm |
Altrock |
* 1827 |
- |
Gottfried |
Altrock |
* 1729 Praßnicken, Kirchspiel Arnau |
Altrock - Hoffmann |
Gottfried |
Altrock |
* 1692 Praßnicken, Kirchspiel Arnau + 1737 Praßnicken |
Altrock - |
Jacob |
Altrock |
+ 1694 Praßnicken, Kirchspiel Arnau |
- |
Johann |
Altrock |
* 1713 Arnau, Ostpreussen |
Altrock - Groß |