Dorothea Friederique Amalie |
Masteit |
* 1833 Schaaksvitte, Kirchspiel Schaaken, Ostpreussen |
Masteit - Adam |
Ernst Gustav Eduard |
Masteit |
* 1838 Schaaksvitte, Kirchspiel Schaaken, Ostpreussen |
Masteit - Adam |
Ernst Theodor Gustav |
Masteit |
* 1835 Schaaksvitte, Kirchspiel Schaaken, Ostpreussen + 1836 Schaaksvitte |
Masteit - Adam |
Friedrich Albert |
Masteit |
* 1864 Schaaksvitte, Kirchspiel Schaaken, Ostpreussen |
- Masteit |
Friedrich Carl |
Masteit |
* 1805 Schaaksvitte, Kirchspiel Schaaken, Ostpreussen |
Masteit - Lau |
Gottfried |
Masteit |
* 1777 Schaaksvitte, Kirchspiel Schaaken, Ostpreussen + 1781 Schaaksvitte |
Masteit (Mosteit) - Bachann |
Gottfried |
Masteit |
* 1782 Schaaksvitte, Kirchspiel Schaaken, Ostpreussen + 1850 |
Masteit (Mosteit) - Bachann |
Gottlieb |
Masteit |
* 1768 Schaaksvitte, Kirchspiel Schaaken, Ostpreussen + 1820 Schaaksvitte |
Masteit (Mosteit) - Bachann |
Henrietta |
Masteit |
* 1815 Schaaksvitte, Kirchspiel Schaaken, Ostpreussen |
Masteit - Krebs (Kraeft) |
Johann Carl |
Masteit |
* 1795 Schaaksvitte, Kirchspiel Schaaken, Ostpreussen + 1797 Schaaksvitte |
Masteit - Krebs (Kraeft) |
Johann Carl |
Masteit |
* 1799 Schaaksvitte, Kirchspiel Schaaken, Ostpreussen + 1800 Schaaksvitte |
Masteit - Krebs (Kraeft) |
Johann Carl |
Masteit |
* 1799 + 1804 Schaaksvitte, Kirchspiel Schaaken, Ostpreussen |
Masteit - Lau |
Johann Christoph |
Masteit |
* 1813 Schaaksvitte, Kirchspiel Schaaken, Ostpreussen + 1873 |
Masteit - Krebs (Kraeft) |
Johann Christoph |
Masteit |
* 1775 Schaaksvitte, Kirchspiel Schaaken, Ostpreussen + 1812 Schaaksvitte |
Masteit (Mosteit) - Bachann |
Johann Christoph |
Masteit |
* 1808 Schaaksvitte, Kirchspiel Schaaken, Ostpreussen + 1851 Schaaksvitte |
Masteit - Lau |
Johann Gottfried |
Masteit |
* 1808 Schaaksvitte, Kirchspiel Schaaken, Ostpreussen |
Masteit - Krebs (Kraeft) |
Johann Ludwig |
Masteit |
* 1796 Schaaksvitte, Kirchspiel Schaaken, Ostpreussen + 1797 Schaaksvitte |
Masteit - Krebs (Kraeft) |
Johann Salomo Simon |
Masteit |
* 1797 Schaaksvitte, Kirchspiel Schaaken, Ostpreussen |
Masteit - Krebs (Kraeft) |
Johanne Caroline |
Masteit |
* 1806 Schaaksvitte, Kirchspiel Schaaken, Ostpreussen |
Masteit - Krebs (Kraeft) |
Johanne Louise |
Masteit |
* 1810 Schaaksvitte, Kirchspiel Schaaken, Ostpreussen |
Masteit - Lau |
Laura Emilie |
Masteit |
* 1832 Schaaksvitte, Kirchspiel Schaaken, Ostpreussen |
Masteit - Adam |
Leopold Friedrich Albert |
Masteit |
* 1828 Schaaksvitte, Kirchspiel Schaaken, Ostpreussen |
Masteit - Adam |
Maria |
Masteit |
* 1705 Schaaksvitte, Kirchspiel Schaaken, Ostpreussen |
- |
Maria |
Masteit |
* 1700 + 1789 Gallgarben, Kirchspiel Schaaken, Ostpreussen |
- |
N.N. |
Masteit |
* 1802 Schaaksvitte + 1802 Schaaksvitte |
Masteit - Lau |
Regina |
Masteit |
* 1710 + 1747 Sand, Kirchspiel Schaaken |
- |
Siegmund |
Masteit |
* 1804 Fischerbude, Kreis Königsberg |
- |
Siegmund Salomon |
Masteit |
* 1770 Schaaksvitte, Kirchspiel Schaaken, Ostpreussen + 1824 Schaaskvitte |
Masteit (Mosteit) - Bachann |
Simon Rudolph |
Masteit |
* 1827 Schaaksvitte, Kirchspiel Schaaken, Ostpreussen |
Masteit - Adam |
Theodor Gustav |
Masteit |
* 1830 Schaaksvitte, Kirchspiel Schaaken, Ostpreussen + 1835 Schaaksvitte |
Masteit - Adam |
Siegmund |
Masteit (Mosteit) |
* 1737 Schaaksvitte, Kirchspiel Schaaken, Ostpreussen + 1802 Schaaksvitte |
Masteit (Mosteit) - |
Siegmund |
Masteit (Mosteit) |
* 1690 + 1737 Schaaksvitte, Kirchspiel Schaaken, Ostpreussen |
- |
Erdmuth |
Masuch |
* 1738 + 1804 Grünwalde, Pr.Eylau, Ostpreussen |
- |
Adolph |
Masuhr |
* 1868 Brosowen, Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreussen + 1936 Hamburg - Wandsbek |
Masuhr - Kosziol (Koziot) |
Adolph Ludwig |
Masuhr |
* 1832 Brosowen, Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreussen + 1832 Brosowen, Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreussen |
Masuhr - Segadlo (Zegadlo) |
Anna |
Masuhr |
* 1718 Gerkiehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen + 1798 Kröligkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen |
Masuhr - Sziborr |
Anna |
Masuhr |
* 1675 Kröligkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen |
Masuhr - |
Anna Barbara |
Masuhr |
* 1744 Kröligkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen |
Masuhr - Masuhr |
Anna Catharina |
Masuhr |
* 1778 Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen |
Masuhr - Jeschke (Gaeschke) |
Anna Dorothea |
Masuhr |
* 1770 Gerkiehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen |
Masuhr - Nitsch |
Anna Dorothea |
Masuhr |
* 1723 Gerkiehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen + 1766 Gerkiehnen |
Masuhr - Sziborr |
Barbara |
Masuhr |
* 1715 Kröligkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen |
Masuhr - Walther |
Barbara Regina |
Masuhr |
* 1736 Gerkiehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen |
Masuhr - Sziborr |
Carl |
Masuhr |
* 1862 Brosowen, Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreussen + 1943 Berlin |
Masuhr - Kosziol (Koziot) |
Carl |
Masuhr |
* 1808 Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen |
Masuhr - Radtke |
Carl Ferdinand |
Masuhr |
* 1824 Brosowen, Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreussen + 1900 Brosowen, Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreussen |
Masuhr - Segadlo (Zegadlo) |
Carl Gotthard |
Masuhr |
* 1809 Gerkiehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen + 1809 Gerkiehnen |
Masuhr - Bierfreundt |
Carl Leopold |
Masuhr |
* 1794 Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen |
Masuhr - Blonske |
Caroline |
Masuhr |
* 1872 Brosowen, Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreussen |
Masuhr - Lalla |
Caroline |
Masuhr |
* 1812 Gerkiehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen |
Masuhr - Bierfreundt |
Caroline Christine |
Masuhr |
* 1800 Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen + 1800 Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen |
Masuhr - Blonske |
Catharina |
Masuhr |
* 1708 Kröligkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen |
Masuhr - Koesling |
Catharina Dorothea |
Masuhr |
* 1755 Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen |
Masuhr - Meckelburg |
Catharina Dorothea |
Masuhr |
* 1746 Kröligkeim |
Masuhr - Masuhr |
Charlotte Juliana |
Masuhr |
* 1808 Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen |
Masuhr - Blonske |
Christoph |
Masuhr |
* 1732 Gerkiehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen |
Masuhr - Sziborr |
Christoph |
Masuhr |
* 1754 Kröligkeim + 1811 Kröligkeim |
Masuhr - Masuhr |
Christoph |
Masuhr |
* 1665 Kröligkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen + 1736 Kröligkeim |
Masuhr - |
Christoph |
Masuhr |
* 1702 Kröligkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen + 1758 Kröligkeim |
Masuhr - Schultz |
Christoph Christian |
Masuhr |
* 1757 Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen + 1821 Löcknick, Kreis Gerdauen, Ostpreussen |
Masuhr - Meckelburg |
Dorothea |
Masuhr |
* 1719 Gerkiehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen + 1722 |
Masuhr - Sziborr |
Elisabeth |
Masuhr |
+ 1728 Kröligkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen |
- |
Elisabeth |
Masuhr |
* 1698 Kröligkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen |
Masuhr - Schultz |
Elisabeth |
Masuhr |
* 1786 Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen |
Masuhr - Jeschke (Gaeschke) |
Franz Ferdinand |
Masuhr |
* 1821 Gerkiehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen |
Masuhr - Bierfreundt |
Friedrich Daniel |
Masuhr |
* 1800 + 1807 Gerkiehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen |
Masuhr - Krüger |
Georg |
Masuhr |
* 1679 Kröligkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen |
Masuhr - |
Georg |
Masuhr |
* 1706 Kröligkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen + 1778 |
Masuhr - Koesling |
Georg |
Masuhr |
* 1721 Gerkiehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen |
Masuhr - Sziborr |
Georg |
Masuhr |
* 1640 |
- |
Georg |
Masuhr |
* 1754 + 1815 Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen |
Masuhr - |
Georg Friedrich |
Masuhr |
* 1766 Gerkiehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen + 1823 Gerkiehnen |
Masuhr - Nitsch |
George |
Masuhr |
* 1790 Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen |
Masuhr - Radtke |
George |
Masuhr |
* 1762 Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen + 1762 Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen |
Masuhr - Meckelburg |
George Friedrich |
Masuhr |
* 1743 Kröligkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen + 1767 Kröligkeim |
Masuhr - Masuhr |
Godofredus |
Masuhr |
* 1718 Kröligkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen |
Masuhr - Walther |
Gottfried |
Masuhr |
* 1741 Kröligkeim + 1746 Kröligkeim |
Masuhr - Masuhr |
Gottfried Benjamin |
Masuhr |
* 1801 Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen + 1811 Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen |
Masuhr - Blonske |
Gottlieb August |
Masuhr |
* 1819 Gerkiehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen + 1820 Gerkiehnen |
Masuhr - Bierfreundt |
Gottlieb David |
Masuhr |
* 1796 Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen |
Masuhr - Blonske |
Gottlieb Samuel |
Masuhr |
* 1764 Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen + 1824 Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen |
Masuhr - Meckelburg |
Gustav |
Masuhr |
* 1866 Brosowen, Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreussen + 1869 Brosowen, Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreussen |
Masuhr - Kosziol (Koziot) |
Hans |
Masuhr |
* 1696 Kröligkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen + 1776 Drengfurth, Rastenburg, Ostpreussen |
Masuhr - Schultz |
Heinrich August |
Masuhr |
* 1830 Brosowen, Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreussen + 1832 Brosowen, Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreussen |
Masuhr - Segadlo (Zegadlo) |
Jacob |
Masuhr |
* 1730 Gerkiehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen + 1807 Gerkiehnen |
Masuhr - Sziborr |
Jacob |
Masuhr |
* 1687 Kröligkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen + Gerkiehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen |
Masuhr - N.N. |
Jacob |
Masuhr |
* 1764 Gerkiehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen |
Masuhr - Nitsch |
Jacob |
Masuhr |
* 1724 Gerkiehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen + 1725 Gerkiehnen |
Masuhr - Sziborr |
Joachim Friedrich |
Masuhr |
* 1759 Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen |
Masuhr - Meckelburg |
Johann |
Masuhr |
* 1763 Gerkiehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen |
Masuhr - Nitsch |
Johann |
Masuhr |
* 1668 Kröligkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen |
Masuhr - |
Johann Friedrich |
Masuhr |
* 1791 Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen |
Masuhr - Blonske |
Johann Gottfried |
Masuhr |
* 1827 Gerkiehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen |
Masuhr - Meckelburg |
Johann Gottfried |
Masuhr |
* 1802 Gerkiehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen |
Masuhr - Krüger |
Johann Jacob |
Masuhr |
* 1748 Kröligkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen |
Masuhr - Masuhr |
Julius Heinrich |
Masuhr |
* 1870 Brosowen, Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreussen + 1930 Königsberg, Preussen |
Masuhr - Kosziol (Koziot) |
Louisa Tugendreich |
Masuhr |
* 1804 Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen |
Masuhr - Blonske |
Lovisa Juliana |
Masuhr |
* 1827 Brosowen, Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreussen + 1827 Brosowen, Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreussen |
Masuhr - Segadlo (Zegadlo) |
Lovise |
Masuhr |
* 1800 Gerkiehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen |
Masuhr - Krüger |
Ludwig |
Masuhr |
* 1805 Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen |
Masuhr - Radtke |
Maria |
Masuhr |
* 1864 Brosowen, Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreussen + 1936 Brosowen, Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreussen |
Masuhr - Kosziol (Koziot) |
Maria |
Masuhr |
* 1781 Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen + 1848 Löwenstein |
Masuhr - Jeschke (Gaeschke) |
Maria |
Masuhr |
* 1700 Kröligkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen |
Masuhr - Schultz |
Maria Elisabeth |
Masuhr |
* 1750 Kröligkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen + 1794 Kröligkeim |
Masuhr - Masuhr |
Maria Elisabeth |
Masuhr |
* 1728 + 1810 Kröligkeim, Kreis Gerdauen, Ostpreussen |
Masuhr - Sziborr |
Maria Elisabeth |
Masuhr |
* 1768 Gerkiehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen |
Masuhr - Nitsch |
Martin |
Masuhr |
* 1670 Kröligkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen |
Masuhr - |
Michael |
Masuhr |
* 1738 Gerkiehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen + 1756 Gerkiehnen |
Masuhr - Sziborr |
Michael |
Masuhr |
* 1677 Kröligkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen |
Masuhr - |
Michael |
Masuhr |
* 1703 Kröligkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen |
Masuhr - Schultz |
Minna |
Masuhr |
* 1834 Brosowen, Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreussen + 1877 Engelstein, Kreis Angerburg |
Masuhr - Segadlo (Zegadlo) |
Minna |
Masuhr |
* 1870 Brosowen, Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreussen + 1879 Brosowen, Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreussen |
Masuhr - Lalla |
Minna |
Masuhr |
* 1861 Brosowen, Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreussen |
Masuhr - Kosziol (Koziot) |
Peter |
Masuhr |
* 1726 Gerkiehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen + 1804 Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen |
Masuhr - Sziborr |
Peter |
Masuhr |
* 1682 Kröligkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen |
Masuhr - N.N. |
Regina |
Masuhr |
* 1757 Kröligkeim + 1809 Kröligkeim, Kreis Gerdauen, Ostpreussen |
Masuhr - Masuhr |
Regina |
Masuhr |
* 1713 Kröligkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen |
Masuhr - Walther |
Regina |
Masuhr |
* 1797 Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen + 1805 Löwenstein |
Masuhr - Radtke |
Rudolf Karl |
Masuhr |
* 1826 + 1896 |
Masuhr - Meckelburg |
Samuel |
Masuhr |
* 1792 Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen |
Masuhr - Radtke |
Samuel Rudolf |
Masuhr |
* 1828 Brosowen, Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreussen + 1908 Brosowen, Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreussen |
Masuhr - Segadlo (Zegadlo) |
Samuel Wilhelm |
Masuhr |
* 1788 Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen + 1867 Brosowen, Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreussen |
Masuhr - Blonske |
Sohn |
Masuhr |
* 1730 Gerkiehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen |
Masuhr - Sziborr |
Andreas |
Matern |
* 1669 Mantau, Kirchspiel Arnau, Ostpreussen + 1673 Mantau |
Matern - |
Anna |
Matern |
* Mantau |
Matern - |
Anna Catharina |
Matern |
* 1869 Brosowen, Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreussen |
Matern - Masuhr |
Anna Catharina |
Matern |
+ 1748 Mantau, Kirchspiel Arnau, Ostpreussen |
- |
Anna Henriette |
Matern |
* 1805 Mantau, Kirchspiel Arnau, Ostpreussen |
Matern - Blöch (Blög) |
Anna Maria |
Matern |
* 1756 Mantau, Kirchspiel Arnau, Ostpreussen |
Matern - Behrendt |
Anna Regina |
Matern |
* 1760 Poduhren, Kirchspiel Arnau + 1761 Poduhren |
Matern - Pohl |
Anna Regina |
Matern |
* 1761 Mantau, Kirchspiel Arnau, Ostpreussen |
Matern - Behrendt |
Anna Regina (Sophie) |
Matern |
* 1818 |
- |
Anna Sophia |
Matern |
* 1764 Mantau, Kirchspiel Arnau, Ostpreussen |
Matern - Behrendt |
Anna Sophia |
Matern |
* 1795 |
- |
Anna Sophia |
Matern |
* 1793 Mantau, Kirchspiel Arnau, Ostpreussen |
Matern - Blöch (Blög) |
August |
Matern |
* 1838 Gr. Guja, Angerburg, Ostpreussen + 1914 |
- |
Barbara |
Matern |
* 1714 Mantau, Kirchspiel Arnau, Ostpreussen |
Matern - Fehlau |
Barbara Elisabeth |
Matern |
* 1785 Mantau, Kirchspiel Arnau, Ostpreussen |
Matern - Blöch (Blög) |
Carl August |
Matern |
* 1863 Brosowen, Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreussen + 1882 Stargard, Pommern |
Matern - Masuhr |
Carl August |
Matern |
* 1831 Powunden, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Matern - Ewaldt |
Carl Eduard |
Matern |
* 1837 Powunden, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Matern - Ewaldt |
Carl Gottfried |
Matern |
* 1818 |
Matern - Peschutter |
Carl Ludwig |
Matern |
* 1802 Mantau, Kirchspiel Arnau, Ostpreussen + 1803 Mantau, Kirchspiel Arnau, Ostpreussen |
Matern - Blöch (Blög) |
Carolina Wilhelmina |
Matern |
* 1824 Poggenpfuhl, Kirchspiel Schönwalde, Ostpreussen |
Matern - Peschutter |
Caroline |
Matern |
* 1800 Mantau, Kirchspiel Arnau, Ostpreussen |
Matern - Blöch (Blög) |
Caroline Wilhelmine |
Matern |
* 1841 |
- |
Catharina Barbara |
Matern |
* 1758 Mantau, Kirchspiel Arnau, Ostpreussen + 1829 |
Matern - Behrendt |
Catharina Barbara |
Matern |
* Mantau, Kirchspiel Arnau, Ostpreussen + Mantau, Kirchspiel Arnau, Ostpreussen |
Matern - Blöch (Blög) |
Charlotta |
Matern |
* 1796 Mantau, Kirchspiel Arnau, Ostpreussen |
Matern - Blöch (Blög) |
Charlotta Amalia |
Matern |
* 1824 Poggenpfuhl, Kirchspiel Schönwalde, Ostpreussen |
Matern - Peschutter |
Christoph |
Matern |
* 1722 Mantau, Kirchspiel Arnau, Ostpreussen |
Matern - Fehlau |
Daniel |
Matern |
|
- |
Daniel Gottfried |
Matern |
* 1789 + 1848 Poggenpfuhl, Kirchspiel Schönwalde, Ostpreussen |
- |
Daniel Gottlieb |
Matern |
* 1821 Poggenpfuhl, Kirchspiel Schönwalde, Ostpreussen |
Matern - Peschutter |
David Gottfried |
Matern |
* 1814 + 1816 Poggenpfuhl, Kirchspiel Schönwalde, Ostpreussen |
Matern - Peschutter |
Eleonora |
Matern |
* 1726 Mantau, Kirchspiel Arnau, Ostpreussen |
Matern - Fehlau |
Eleonora |
Matern |
* 1747 Mantau, Kirchspiel Arnau, Ostpreussen + Mantau |
Matern - Behrendt |
Elisabeth |
Matern |
* 1708 Mantau, Kirchspiel Arnau, Ostpreussen |
Matern - Fehlau |
Elisabeth |
Matern |
* Mantau, Kirchspiel Arnau, Ostpreussen |
Matern - Schultz |
Elisabeth |
Matern |
* 1670 Mantau, Kirchspiel Arnau, Ostpreussen |
Matern - |
Elise Johanna |
Matern |
* 1861 Brosowen, Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreussen + 1864 Brosowen, Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreussen |
Matern - Masuhr |
Emil |
Matern |
* 1871 Brosowen, Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreussen + 1921 Friedland, Ostpreussen |
Matern - Masuhr |
Ferdinand |
Matern |
* 1826 Powunden, Samland, Ostpreussen + 1830 Powunden |
Matern - Ewaldt |
Friedrich |
Matern |
* Mantau, Kirchspiel Arnau, Ostpreussen |
Matern - Schultz |
Friedrich |
Matern |
+ 1717 Mantau, Kirchspiel Arnau, Ostpreussen |
- |
Friedrich |
Matern |
|
Matern - |
Friedrich |
Matern |
* 1751 Friedrichswalde, Kirchspiel Arnau |
Matern - Wernicke (Wernigke, Warnicke) |
Friedrich |
Matern |
* 1711 Mantau, Kirchspiel Arnau, Ostpreussen + 1758 |
Matern - Fehlau |
Friedrich Adolf |
Matern |
* 1833 |
- |
Friedrich Adolph |
Matern |
* 1833 Powunden, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Matern - Ewaldt |
Friedrich Siegmund |
Matern |
* 1753 Mantau, Kirchspiel Arnau, Ostpreussen |
Matern - Behrendt |
Gottfried |
Matern |
* 1672 Mantau, Kirchspiel Arnau, Ostpreussen + Mantau, Kirchspiel Arnau, Ostpreussen |
Matern - |
Gottfried |
Matern |
* 1749 Friedrichswalde, Kirchspiel Arnau + 1751 |
Matern - Wernicke (Wernigke, Warnicke) |
Gottfried |
Matern |
* 1752 Mantau, Kirchspiel Arnau, Ostpreussen + 1830 Mantau |
Matern - Behrendt |
Gottfried |
Matern |
* 1719 Mantau, Kirchspiel Arnau, Ostpreussen + 1778 Mantau |
Matern - Fehlau |
Gustav Adolph |
Matern |
* 1865 Brosowen, Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreussen |
Matern - Masuhr |
Helena Dorothea |
Matern |
+ 1836 |
- |
Helena Dorothea |
Matern |
* 1788 Mantau, Kirchspiel Arnau, Ostpreussen |
Matern - Blöch (Blög) |
Henriette Amalia |
Matern |
* 1835 Powunden, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Matern - Ewaldt |
Hermann |
Matern |
* 1860 Brosowen, Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreussen + 1860 Brosowen, Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreussen |
Matern - Masuhr |
Johann Adolph |
Matern |
* 1844 Powunden, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Matern - Ewaldt |
Johann Christoph |
Matern |
* 1747 Friedrichswalde, Kirchspiel Arnau + 1750 |
Matern - Wernicke (Wernigke, Warnicke) |
Johann Christoph |
Matern |
* 1748 Mantau, Kirchspiel Arnau, Ostpreussen |
Matern - Behrendt |
Johann Christoph |
Matern |
* 1752 Tromitten, Kirchspiel Arnau, Ostpreussen |
Matern - Pohl |
Johann Ferdinand |
Matern |
|
- |
Johann Friedrich |
Matern |
* 1754 Tromitten, Kirchspiel Arnau, Ostpreussen |
Matern - Pohl |
Johann Gottfried |
Matern |
* 1823 |
Matern - Ewaldt |
Johann Gottfried |
Matern |
* 1750 Tromitten, Kirchspiel Arnau, Ostpreussen |
Matern - Pohl |
Johann Gottfried |
Matern |
* 1795 + 1849 Powunden, Samland, Ostpreussen |
- |
Johann Julius |
Matern |
* 1839 Powunden, Samland, Ostpreussen + 1841 Powunden |
Matern - Ewaldt |
Johann Ludwich |
Matern |
* 1768 Mantau, Kirchspiel Arnau, Ostpreussen |
Matern - Behrendt |
Johann Ludwig |
Matern |
* 1757 Poduhren, Kirchspiel Arnau |
Matern - Pohl |
Justine Caroline |
Matern |
* 1799 Mantau, Kirchspiel Arnau, Ostpreussen |
Matern - Blöch (Blög) |
Justine Wilhelmine Bertha |
Matern |
* 1852 Poggenpfuhl, Kirchspiel Schönwalde, Ostpreussen |
Matern - Peschutter |
Loysa |
Matern |
* 1707 Mantau, Kirchspiel Arnau, Ostpreussen |
Matern - Fehlau |
Loysa Charlotta |
Matern |
* 1828 Powunden, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Matern - Ewaldt |
Ludwig |
Matern |
* 1757 Jungferndorf, Kirchspiel Arnau, Ostpreussen |
Matern - Wernicke (Wernigke, Warnicke) |
Ludwig Friedrich |
Matern |
* 1867 Brosowen, Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreussen + 1938 Königsberg, Preussen |
Matern - Masuhr |
Maria |
Matern |
* Mantau, Kirchspiel Arnau, Ostpreussen + 1740 Tromitten, Kirchspiel Arnau, Ostpreussen |
Matern - |
Maria |
Matern |
* Littauschdorf, Kirchspiel Arnau |
Matern - Schultz |