Friedrich |
Damerau |
* 1729 Mantau, Kirchspiel Arnau, Ostpreussen |
Damerau - Höpner |
Friedrich Ernst |
Damerau |
* 1852 Powunden, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Damerau - Wittrien |
Friedrich Ernst |
Damerau |
* 1803 Powunden, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Damerau - Schulz |
Friedrich Hermann |
Damerau |
* 1854 Powunden, Samland, Ostpreussen + 1858 Powunden |
Damerau - Postelmann |
Friedrich Otto Alexander |
Damerau |
* 1831 Schaaken, Samland, Ostpreussen + 1889 |
Damerau - Sandtrau |
Friedrich Otto Benjamin |
Damerau |
* 1865 Königsberg - Ponarth + 1941 Kiel |
Damerau - Plagentz |
Friedrich Rudolph |
Damerau |
* 1821 Worienen, Kreis Pr.Eylau, Ostpreussen |
Damerau - Gegner |
Friedrich Wilhelm |
Damerau |
* 1799 Schaaken, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Damerau - Fischer |
Friedrich Wilhelm |
Damerau |
* 1819 Schaaken, Samland, Ostpreussen + 1851 Schaaken |
Damerau - Schröder |
Friedrich Wilhelm August |
Damerau |
* 1842 Langendorf, Kirchspiel Schönwalde |
Damerau - Scharmacher |
Friedrich Wilhelm Hermann |
Damerau |
* 1859 Langendorf, Kirchspiel Schönwalde |
Damerau - Fuhrmann |
George |
Damerau |
+ 1738 Powunden, Samland, Ostpreussen |
- |
Gottfried |
Damerau |
* 1754 Schaaken, Samland, Ostpreussen + 1810 Schaaken |
Damerau - Karp |
Gottfried |
Damerau |
* 1787 Schaaken, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Damerau - Fischer |
Gottfried |
Damerau |
* 1805 |
Damerau - Bogdan |
Gottfried |
Damerau |
* 1822 Worienen, Kreis Pr.Eylau, Ostpreussen + 1825 Worienen |
Damerau - Gegner |
Gottfried |
Damerau |
* 1680 Mantau, Kirchspiel Arnau, Ostpreussen + 1739 Mantau |
Damerau - |
Gottfried |
Damerau |
* 1790 Wesselshöfen, Ksp.Schaaken, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Damerau - Schwartz |
Gottfried |
Damerau |
* 1761 Poggenpfuhl, Kirchspiel Schönwalde, Ostpreussen + 1762 Poggenpfuhl |
Damerau - Reese (Rähs, Räse) |
Gottfried |
Damerau |
* 1780 Plöstwehnen, Kirchspiel Powunden, Ostpreussen |
Damerau - Schwartz |
Gottfried |
Damerau |
* 1730 Poggenpfuhl, Kirchspiel Schönwalde, Ostpreussen + 1730 Poggenpfuhl |
Damerau - Rehberg |
Gottfried Ernst |
Damerau |
* 1816 Liska Schaaken, Samland, Ostpreussen + 1816 Schaaken |
Damerau - Schröder |
Gottfried Ernst |
Damerau |
* 1777 Powunden, Samland, Ostpreussen + 1851 Schaaken, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Damerau - Fischer |
Gottfried Ernst |
Damerau |
* 1801 Powunden + 1802 Powunden |
Damerau - Schulz |
Gottfried Ernst Anton |
Damerau |
* 1837 Schaaken, Samland, Ostpreussen + 1837 Schaaken |
Damerau - Sandtrau |
Gottlieb |
Damerau |
* 1756 Mantau, Kirchspiel Arnau, Ostpreussen |
Damerau - Mundseck |
Gottlieb Ernst |
Damerau |
* 1811 Schaaken, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Damerau - Schröder |
Gottlieb Ernst |
Damerau |
* 1806 Powunden, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Damerau - Schulz |
Gustav Adolph |
Damerau |
* 1851 Powunden + 1857 Powunden |
Damerau - Postelmann |
Gustav Eduard |
Damerau |
* 1817 Langendorf, Kirchspiel Schönwalde + 1817 Langendorf |
Damerau - Schweichler |
Helena |
Damerau |
* 1814 Poggenpfuhl, Kirchspiel Schönwalde, Ostpreussen |
Damerau - Preuss (Preiss) |
Helena Dorothea |
Damerau |
* 1776 Poggenpfuhl, Kirchspiel Schönwalde, Ostpreussen |
Damerau - Ewert |
Helena Dorothea |
Damerau |
* 1760 Schaaken, Samland, Ostpreussen + 1835 Schaaken |
Damerau - Karp |
Helena Dorothea |
Damerau |
* 1772 Tropitten, Kreis Königsberg + 1846 Damerau, Kirchspiel Schaaken, Ostpreussen |
- |
Helena Dorothea |
Damerau |
* 1790 |
Damerau - Schwartz |
Helena Dorothea |
Damerau |
* 1811 Pogauen, Kirchspiel Heiligenwalde, Ostpreussen |
Damerau - Schweichler |
Hermann Otto Karl |
Damerau |
* 1863 Königsberg - Ponarth + 1930 Kiel |
Damerau - Plagentz |
Hermann Wilhelm |
Damerau |
* 1857 Brasdorf, Kirchspiel Schönwalde, Ostpreussen |
Damerau - Fuhrmann |
Johann |
Damerau |
* 1811 |
Damerau - Bogdan |
Johann |
Damerau |
* 1746 Mantau, Kirchspiel Arnau, Ostpreussen + 1748 Mantau |
Damerau - Matern |
Johann |
Damerau |
* 1735 Poggenpfuhl, Kirchspiel Schönwalde, Ostpreussen + 1735 Poggenpfuhl |
Damerau - Rehberg |
Johann Christoph |
Damerau |
* 1757 Poggenpfuhl, Kirchspiel Schönwalde, Ostpreussen + 1757 Poggenpfuhl |
Damerau - Fritzsch |
Johann Christoph |
Damerau |
* 1790 + 1863 Plöstwehnen, Kirchspiel Powunden, Ostpreussen |
Damerau - Schwartz |
Johann Christoph |
Damerau |
* 1770 Pogauen, Kirchspiel Heiligenwalde, Ostpreussen + 1810 Pogauen |
Damerau - Sigmundt |
Johann Christoph |
Damerau |
* 1754 Mantau, Kirchspiel Arnau, Ostpreussen |
Damerau - Mundseck |
Johann Ferdinand |
Damerau |
* 1815 Roppen, Ksp. Powunden, Ostpreussen |
Damerau - Damerau |
Johann Friedrich |
Damerau |
* 1770 + 1841 Poggenpfuhl, Kirchspiel Schönwalde, Ostpreussen |
Damerau - Ewert |
Johann Friedrich |
Damerau |
* 1814 Langendorf, Kirchspiel Schönwalde |
Damerau - Schweichler |
Johann Friedrich August |
Damerau |
* 1829 Plöstwehnen + 1830 Plöstwehnen |
Damerau - Noeske |
Johann Gottfried |
Damerau |
* 1814 Schaaken, Samland, Ostpreussen + 1814 Schaaken |
Damerau - Schröder |
Johann Gottfried |
Damerau |
* 1721 Mantau, Kirchspiel Arnau, Ostpreussen + 1748 Mantau |
Damerau - Höpner |
Johann Gottfried |
Damerau |
* 1824 Plöstwehnen, Kirchspiel Powunden, Ostpreussen |
Damerau - Noeske |
Johann Gotthard |
Damerau |
* 1789 |
Damerau - Hahn |
Johann Gotthardt |
Damerau |
* 1818 Worienen, Kreis Pr.Eylau, Ostpreussen |
Damerau - Gegner |
Johann Gottlieb |
Damerau |
* 1783 + 1815 Poggenpfuhl, Kirchspiel Schönwalde, Ostpreussen |
Damerau - Ewert |
Johann Gottlieb |
Damerau |
* 1794 Schaaken, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Damerau - Fischer |
Johann Gottlieb |
Damerau |
* 1827 Plöstwehnen, Kirchspiel Powunden, Ostpreussen |
Damerau - Noeske |
Johann Julius |
Damerau |
* 1823 Schaaken, Samland, Ostpreussen + 1847 Schaaken |
Damerau - Hüge |
Johann Ludwig |
Damerau |
* 1785 Schaaken, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Damerau - Fischer |
Johann Ludwig |
Damerau |
* 1812 Schaaken, Samland, Ostpreussen + 1834 Königsberg, Preussen |
Damerau - Hüge |
Johann Ludwig |
Damerau |
* 1820 Bledau, Kirchspiel Powunden, Ostpreussen |
Damerau - Damerau |
Johann Wilhelm |
Damerau |
* 1780 Langendorf, Kirchspiel Schönwalde |
Damerau - Hahn |
Johanna Caroline |
Damerau |
* 1802 Schaaken, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Damerau - Fischer |
Johanna Louise |
Damerau |
* 1802 Schaaken, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Damerau - Schröder |
Johanne Caroline Henriette |
Damerau |
* 1822 Schaaken, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Damerau - Engelke |
Johanne Charlotte |
Damerau |
* 1838 Langendorf, Kirchspiel Schönwalde |
Damerau - Scharmacher |
Johanne Mathilde Henriette |
Damerau |
* 1837 Poggenpfuhl, Kirchspiel Schönwalde, Ostpreussen |
Damerau - Ebert (Ewert) |
Johanne Wilhelmine |
Damerau |
* 1845 Powunden, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Damerau - Postelmann |
Johanne Wilhelmine |
Damerau |
* 1863 Willkeim, Kirchspiel Powunden, Ostpreussen |
Damerau - Bartsch |
Juliane Amande |
Damerau |
* 1827 Schaaken, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Damerau - Sandtrau |
Julius Ernst |
Damerau |
* 1837 Powunden, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Damerau - Postelmann |
Justina Wilhelmina |
Damerau |
* 1838 Powunden, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Damerau - Wittrien |
Justine Wilhelmine |
Damerau |
* 1822 |
- |
Ludwig Ernst |
Damerau |
* 1809 Powunden + 1855 Thiemsdorf, Kirchspiel Schaaken, Ostpreussen |
Damerau - Schulz |
Maria |
Damerau |
* 1675 Mantau, Kirchspiel Arnau, Ostpreussen |
Damerau - |
Maria Aurora Adelheide |
Damerau |
* 1829 Schaaken, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Damerau - Sandtrau |
Maria Charlotta Friederica |
Damerau |
* 1819 Langendorf, Kirchspiel Schönwalde |
Damerau - Schweichler |
Maria Charlotte |
Damerau |
* 1844 Langendorf, Kirchspiel Schönwalde |
Damerau - Scharmacher |
Maria Dorothea |
Damerau |
* 1772 Powunden, Samland, Ostpreussen + 1846 Powunden |
Damerau - Fischer |
Maria Elisabeth |
Damerau |
* 1752 Schaaken, Samland, Ostpreussen + 1781 Schaaksvitte, Kirchspiel Schaaken, Ostpreussen |
Damerau - Karp |
Maria Elisabeth |
Damerau |
* 1708 Mantau, Kirchspiel Arnau, Ostpreussen |
Damerau - Sigmundt |
Maria Elisabeth |
Damerau |
* 1743 Mantau, Kirchspiel Arnau, Ostpreussen |
Damerau - Matern |
Maria Elisabeth |
Damerau |
* 1725 Poggenpfuhl, Kirchspiel Schönwalde, Ostpreussen + 1768 |
Damerau - Rehberg |
Maria Elisabeth |
Damerau |
* 1764 Poggenpfuhl, Kirchspiel Schönwalde, Ostpreussen |
Damerau - Ewert |
Maria Henriette |
Damerau |
* 1839 Powunden, Samland, Ostpreussen + 1841 Powunden |
Damerau - Wittrien |
Maria Henriette |
Damerau |
* 1848 Powunden, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Damerau - Postelmann |
Marianne Flora Laura |
Damerau |
* 1834 Schaaken, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Damerau - Sandtrau |
Marie Charlotte |
Damerau |
* 1841 Langendorf, Kirchspiel Schönwalde |
Damerau - Scharmacher |
Marie Johanna Louise |
Damerau |
* 1848 Powunden + 1849 Powunden |
Damerau - Wittrien |
Michael |
Damerau |
+ 1749 Poggenpfuhl, Kirchspiel Schönwalde, Ostpreussen |
- |
Michael |
Damerau |
* 1727 Poggenpfuhl, Kirchspiel Schönwalde, Ostpreussen |
Damerau - Rehberg |
Michael Heinrich |
Damerau |
* 1763 Poggenpfuhl, Kirchspiel Schönwalde, Ostpreussen + 1763 Poggenpfuhl |
Damerau - Ewert |
Otto Franz |
Damerau |
* 1894 Kiel |
Damerau - |
Regina |
Damerau |
|
Damerau - |
Regina Wilhelmina |
Damerau |
* 1813 Schaaken, Samland, Ostpreussen + 1814 Schaaken |
Damerau - Schröder |
Reinhold |
Damerau |
* 1726 Mantau, Kirchspiel Arnau, Ostpreussen + 1786 Pogauen, Kirchspiel Heiligenwalde, Ostpreussen |
Damerau - Höpner |
Reinhold |
Damerau |
* 1737 Poggenpfuhl, Kirchspiel Schönwalde, Ostpreussen |
Damerau - Rehberg |
Reinhold Gottlieb |
Damerau |
* 1795 Pogauen, Kirchspiel Heiligenwalde, Ostpreussen + 1796 Pogauen |
Damerau - Moeller |
Reinhold Gottlieb |
Damerau |
* 1763 Pogauen + 1813 Pogauen, Kirchspiel Heiligenwalde, Ostpreussen |
Damerau - Sigmundt |
Reinhold Gottlieb Erdmann |
Damerau |
* 1810 Langendorf, Kirchspiel Schönwalde + 1811 Langendorf, Kirchspiel Schönwalde |
Damerau - Schweichler |
Sohn |
Damerau |
* 1837 Langendorf + 1837 Langendorf |
Damerau - Scharmacher |
Sophia Charlotta Ernstina |
Damerau |
* 1818 Powunden, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Damerau - Schulz |
Sophia Charlotte |
Damerau |
* 1808 Schaaken, Samland, Ostpreussen + 1809 Schaaken |
Damerau - Schröder |
Susanna Charlotta |
Damerau |
* 1768 Pogauen, Kirchspiel Heiligenwalde, Ostpreussen + 1772 Pogauen |
Damerau - Sigmundt |
Susanne Dorothea |
Damerau |
* 1816 Eichhorn, Pr.Eylau, Ostpreussen |
- |
Susanne Dorothea |
Damerau |
* 1790 |
Damerau - Bogdan |
Tochter |
Damerau |
* 1672 Mantau, Kirchspiel Arnau, Ostpreussen |
Damerau - |
Tochter |
Damerau |
* 1855 Liska Schaaken, Samland, Ostpreussen + 1855 Liska Schaaken, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Damerau - Plagentz |
Tochter |
Damerau |
* 1815 Langendorf, Kirchspiel Schönwalde + 1815 Langendorf |
Damerau - Schweichler |
totgeb. Sohn |
Damerau |
* 1803 Pogauen + 1803 Pogauen |
Damerau - Moeller |
Ulrike Friederice Augustine |
Damerau |
* 1825 Schaaken, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Damerau - Sandtrau |
Wilhelm Hermann Emil |
Damerau |
* 1858 Brasdorf, Kirchspiel Schönwalde, Ostpreussen |
Damerau - Fuhrmann |
Wilhelmina Henrietta |
Damerau |
* 1823 Poggenpfuhl, Kirchspiel Schönwalde, Ostpreussen |
Damerau - Ebert (Ewert) |
Wilhelmine |
Damerau |
* 1810 + 1811 Damerau, Kirchspiel Schaaken, Ostpreussen |
Damerau - Ruschnick |
Maria |
Danck |
* 1718 + 1783 Postnicken, Samland, Ostpreussen |
- |
Eleonora |
Daniel |
* Königsberg |
Daniel - Noos |
Johann Daniel |
Daniel |
* 1646 Danzig + 1702 Königsberg |
- |
Maria |
Daniel |
* 1682 Königsberg, Preussen + 1762 Königsberg |
Daniel(s) - Ramsay |
Michael |
Daniel |
|
- |
Sophia |
Daniel |
* 1693 Königsberg + 1753 Königsberg |
Daniel - Noos |
Carl |
Daniel(s) |
+ 1701 |
- |
Friedrich Wilhelm |
Dank |
* 1829 Willmanns, Kirchspiel Postnicken + 1853 Willmanns |
Dank - Liebe |
Wilhelm Gottlieb |
Dank |
|
- |
Anna Juliana |
Dankert |
* 1825 Rachsittenthal, Ksp. Neuhausen |
Dankert - Hennig |
Carl Ludwig Erhard |
Dankert |
* 1829 Rachsittenthal, Ksp. Neuhausen |
Dankert - Hennig |
Ernst Ludwig |
Dankert |
* 1827 Rachsittenthal, Ksp. Neuhausen |
Dankert - Hennig |
Johann Christoph |
Dankert |
|
- |
Dorothea |
Dankert (Denkert) |
* 1808 + 1869 Nesselbeck, Kirchspiel Quednau |
- |
Catharina Wilhelmine Elisabeth |
Danne(n)berg |
* 1825 Polnischwerder |
Danne(n)berg - Wangnick |
Ernestina Amalia |
Danne(n)berg |
* 1834 Polnischwerder |
Danne(n)berg - Wangnick |
Friedrich Wilhelm |
Danne(n)berg |
* Polnischwerder + 1836 Polnischwerder |
Danne(n)berg - Wangnick |
Johann Ernst |
Danne(n)berg |
+ 1872 |
- |
Johann Gottfried |
Danne(n)berg |
* 1778 + 1840 Polnischwerder |
- |
Johann Gottfried August |
Danne(n)berg |
* 1828 Polnischwerder |
Danne(n)berg - Wangnick |
Susanna Charlotta |
Danne(n)berg |
* 1811 Polnischwerder |
Danne(n)berg - Wichmann |
Wilhelmine Ernestine |
Danne(n)berg |
* 1841 Heiligenwalde, Kreis Königsberg, Ostpreussen |
- Danne(n)berg |
Wilhelmine Henriette |
Danne(n)berg |
* 1820 Polnischwerder |
Danne(n)berg - Wangnick |
Amalie Wilhelmine |
Danneberg |
* 1845 Lauth, Kreis Königsberg, Ostpreussen + 1845 Lauth |
Danneberg - Rachstein |
Anna Regina |
Danneberg |
* 1814 Lauth, Kreis Königsberg, Ostpreussen |
Danneberg - Wegner |
August Hermann |
Danneberg |
* 1836 Lauth, Kreis Königsberg, Ostpreussen |
Danneberg - Hermenau |
Carl |
Danneberg |
* 1798 + 1839 Lauth, Kreis Königsberg, Ostpreussen |
Danneberg - Page |
Carl August |
Danneberg |
* 1822 Lauth, Kreis Königsberg, Ostpreussen |
Danneberg - Wegner |
Caroline Justine Henriette |
Danneberg |
* 1847 Lauth, Kreis Königsberg, Ostpreussen |
Danneberg - Rachstein |
Caroline Wilhelmine |
Danneberg |
* 1813 Lauth, Kreis Königsberg, Ostpreussen + 1855 Lauth |
Danneberg - Wegner |
Catharina |
Danneberg |
* 1810 + 1858 Lauth, Kreis Königsberg, Ostpreussen |
Danneberg - Wegner |
Elisabeth |
Danneberg |
* 1767 + 1848 Lauth, Kreis Königsberg, Ostpreussen |
- |
Friedrich Wilhelm |
Danneberg |
* 1838 Lauth, Kreis Königsberg, Ostpreussen + 1843 Lauth |
Danneberg - Hermenau |
George |
Danneberg |
* 1771 |
- |
Gottlieb August |
Danneberg |
* 1843 Lauth, Kreis Königsberg, Ostpreussen |
Danneberg - Hein |
Hanna Regina |
Danneberg |
* 1839 Lauth, Kreis Königsberg, Ostpreussen |
Danneberg - Hermenau |
Helena Dorothea |
Danneberg |
* 1775 Bürgersdorf, Kreis Wehlau, Ostpreussen |
Dannenberg - |
Johann Carl Georg |
Danneberg |
* 1835 Lauth, Kreis Königsberg, Ostpreussen |
Danneberg - Hein |
Johann Christoph |
Danneberg |
* 1808 + 1859 Lauth, Kreis Königsberg, Ostpreussen |
Danneberg - Wegner |
Johann Christoph |
Danneberg |
* 1774 + 1842 Lauth, Kreis Königsberg, Ostpreussen |
- |
Johann Gottlieb |
Danneberg |
* 1819 + 1866 Lauth, Kreis Königsberg, Ostpreussen |
- |
Johann Gottlieb |
Danneberg |
* 1838 Lauth, Kreis Königsberg, Ostpreussen + 1842 Lauth |
Danneberg - Hein |
Johann Gottlieb |
Danneberg |
* 1849 Lauth, Kreis Königsberg, Ostpreussen |
Danneberg - Rachstein |
Louise Amalie |
Danneberg |
* 1838 Lauth, Kreis Königsberg, Ostpreussen + 1838 Lauth |
Danneberg - Hermenau |
Michael |
Danneberg |
+ 1831 Lauth, Kreis Königsberg, Ostpreussen |
- |
Minna Julie Auguste |
Danneberg |
* 1854 Lauth, Kreis Königsberg, Ostpreussen + 1855 Lauth |
Danneberg - Rachstein |
Therese Rosette Marie |
Danneberg |
* 1857 Lauth, Kreis Königsberg, Ostpreussen |
Danneberg - Rachstein |
Amalia |
Dannenberg |
* 1815 Juditten, Toussainshöfchen |
Dannenberg - Frischgesell |
Anna Barbara |
Dannenberg |
* 1740 Stigehnen, Kirchspiel Quednau + 1804 Neuhof |
Dannenberg - Reich |
Anna Barbara |
Dannenberg |
* 1801 Trutenau, Kirchspiel Quednau + 1842 Ziegelau, Kirchspiel Quednau |
Dannenberg - Neumann |
Anna Catharina |
Dannenberg |
* 1748 Stigehnen, Kirchspiel Quednau + 1748 Stigehnen |
Dannenberg - Reich |
Anna Dorothea |
Dannenberg |
* 1785 Stigehnen + 1786 Stigehnen |
Dannenberg - Lau |
Anna Dorothea |
Dannenberg |
+ 1756 Kummerau, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Dannenberg - Reich |
Anna Dorothea |
Dannenberg |
* 1713 + 1782 Neuhof, Kirchspiel Quednau |
- |
Anna Louisa |
Dannenberg |
* 1814 Stigehnen, Kirchspiel Quednau |
Dannenberg - Voss |
Anna Louisa |
Dannenberg |
* 1796 Trutenau + 1796 Trutenau |
Dannenberg - Neumann |
Anna Maria Auguste |
Dannenberg |
* 1863 Rudau, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Dannenberg - Fischer |
Anna Regina |
Dannenberg |
* 1777 Stigehnen + 1786 Stigehnen |
Dannenberg - Steinhauer |
Anna Regina |
Dannenberg |
* 1798 Trutenau, Kirchspiel Quednau + 1857 Stigehnen, Kirchspiel Quednau |
Dannenberg - Neumann |
Carl August |
Dannenberg |
* 1849 Trutenau, Kirchspiel Quednau |
Dannenberg - Sauerbaum |
Carl August Wilhelm |
Dannenberg |
* 1859 Rudau, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Dannenberg - Boehm |
Carl Gottlieb |
Dannenberg |
* 1788 + 1870 Sandhoff, Kirchspiel Rudau, Samland, Ostpreussen |
- |
Caroline Henriette |
Dannenberg |
* 1814 Trutenau, Kirchspiel Quednau + 1873 Trutenau |
Dannenberg - Neumann |
Caroline Wilhelmine Henriette |
Dannenberg |
* 1813 Juditten, Toussainshöfchen |
Dannenberg - Frischgesell |
Catharina |
Dannenberg |
* 1662 Königsberg, Nasser Garten + 1738 Königsberg Sackheim |
Dannenberg - |
Charlotte Erdmuth |
Dannenberg |
* 1816 Juditten, Toussainshöfchen |
Dannenberg - Frischgesell |
Christian |
Dannenberg |
|
- |
Christian |
Dannenberg |
* 1771 Stigehnen, Kirchspiel Quednau + 1823 Trutenau, Kirchspiel Quednau |
Dannenberg - Steinhauer |
Christoph |
Dannenberg |
* 1768 Stigehnen, Kirchspiel Quednau + 1846 Trutenau, Kirchspiel Quednau |
Dannenberg - Steinhauer |
Dorothea Elisabeth |
Dannenberg |
* 1826 + 1878 Königsberg, Preussen |
Dannenberg - Frischgesell |
Elisabeth |
Dannenberg |
* 1744 Stigehnen, Kirchspiel Quednau + 1745 Stigehnen |
Dannenberg - Reich |
Ferdinand August |
Dannenberg |
* 1845 Trutenau, Kirchspiel Quednau |
Dannenberg - Sauerbaum |
Florentine Emilie |
Dannenberg |
* 1834 Drugthenen, Kirchspiel Thierenberg + 1908 Pluttwinnen, Kirchspiel Rudau, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Dannenberg - Frischgesell |
Frieda |
Dannenberg |
* 1894 Ludwigswalde, Kreis Königsberg |
- |
Friedrich Hermann Conrad |
Dannenberg |
* 1871 Sandhoff, Kirchspiel Rudau, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Dannenberg - Fischer |
Friedrich Wilhelm |
Dannenberg |
* 1843 Trutenau + 1849 Trutenau |
Dannenberg - Sauerbaum |
Friedrich Wilhelm |
Dannenberg |
* 1829 Medenau, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Dannenberg - Frischgesell |
Friedrich Wilhelm Franz |
Dannenberg |
* 1861 Rudau, Samland, Ostpreussen + 1863 Sandhoff, Kirchspiel Rudau, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Dannenberg - Fischer |
Gottfried |
Dannenberg |
* 1700 + 1764 Stigehnen, Kirchspiel Quednau |
- |
Heinrich Emil |
Dannenberg |
* 1872 Sandhoff, Kirchspiel Rudau, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Dannenberg - Fischer |
Helena Dorothea |
Dannenberg |
* 1807 Trutenau + 1813 Trutenau |
Dannenberg - Neumann |
Hermine Charlotte Margarethe |
Dannenberg |
* 1868 Sandhoff, Kirchspiel Rudau, Samland, Ostpreussen + 1869 Sandhoff, Kirchspiel Rudau, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Dannenberg - Fischer |
Johann |
Dannenberg |
* 1746 Stigehnen, Kirchspiel Quednau + 1779 Stigehnen |
Dannenberg - Reich |
Johann Christoph |
Dannenberg |
* 1810 Trutenau + 1812 Trutenau |
Dannenberg - Neumann |
Johann Christoph |
Dannenberg |
* 1749 Stigehnen, Kirchspiel Quednau + 1814 Stigehnen |
- |
Johann Gottfried |
Dannenberg |
* 1789 Stigehnen + 1807 Stigehnen |
Dannenberg - Lau |