Database 23684

Show names starting with the letter
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Show lastnames starting with

First name Surname Details Parents
Anna Margarethe "In der Dierdorf" -
(Nachfahren in Kempten) Adolf -
Ernst Adolf * 1904 Dessendorf + 1950 Obergünzburg/Kaufbeuren -
Johanna Adolph * 1802 Siebengründen (Hohenelbe) Adolph - Erben
Karl Adolph * 1770 Adolph - Möwaldin
Philipp Adolph -
Angela Althoff * 1798 Stüttem + 1830 Orbach -
(Nachfahren in Kempten) Aschenbrenner -
Alfred Aschke * 1906 Oberhausen-Osterfeld -
Maria Agnes Baum * 1816 Malsbenden + 1891 Gemünd -
Adelheid Becker * 1760 Frechen + 1825 Gemünd Becker - Siefen
Elisabeth Becker + 1796 Orbach -
Gertrud Becker * 1874 Dürhölzen/Gimborn + 1947 Winkel/Marienheide -
Theodor Becker -
Maria Gertrud Berrenberg * 1737 Pentinghausen + 1810 Eiringhausen -
Anna Sibilla Biesenbach * 1762 Dahl/Kreuzberg + 1817 Hohl Biesenbach - Hachenbergs
Wimmar Biesenbach + 1789 Dahl -
Berta Bitter * 1871 Peppinghausen + 1952 Essen -
Gretchen Börsch * 1897 + 1924 Börsch - Haeger
Hubert Börsch * 1865 Berrenberg b. Wipperfürth + 1936 Berrenberg b. Wipperfürth -
Hubert Börsch * 1906 Börsch - Haeger
Paul Börsch * 1899 + 1966 Börsch - Haeger
(Nachfahren in Kaufbeuren-Neugablonz) Bosch -
(Nachfahren in Piedade b. Sao Paulo, Brasilien) Boutziavaras -
Diederich Theodor Bové * 1777 Keldenich Bové - Sistig
Elisabeth Bové * 1825 Gemünd + 1868 Gemünd Bové - Heck
Franziskus Bové * 1734 Gönnersdorf + 1797 Keldenich -
Josepha Bradler * 1767 Brannaer Gebirge + 1848 -
(Nachfahren in Kaufbeuren-Neugablonz) Braun -
(Nachfahren in Kaufbeuren-Neugablonz) Braun -
August Braun * 1896 Schönlahn (Hohenelbe) -
(Nachfahren in Essen) Brechmann -
Gudula Breidenahsel * Miesbalken + Meisenbüchel -
Willi Brieden * 1908 Liesen/Sauerland -
(Nachfahren in Piedade b. Sao Paulo, Brasilien) Brückner -
Albin Brückner * 1903 Albrechtsdorf/Gablonz -
Johann Wilhelm Bühlstahl -
Gertrud Burger -
(Nachfahre in Gemünd) Büsch -
Christian Büscher * 1757 Obermiebach + 1834 Obermiebach Büscher - Wallich
Clemens Büscher * Niederhof/Overath -
Elisabeth Büscher * 1869 Engelskirchen + 1940 Mülheim/Ruhr-Speldorf Büscher - Mans
Fritz Büscher * 1903 Essen + 1960 Essen Büscher - Konz
Fritz Büscher * 1877 Heide + 1962 Traben-Trarbach Büscher - Mans
Hans Büscher * 1904 Essen + 1949 Essen Büscher - Konz
Jacob Büscher * 1835 Heide/Engelskirchen + 1915 Marialinden Büscher - Clever
Johann Büscher * 1880 Heide + 1961 Forkscheid / Ehreshoven Büscher - Mans
Johann Peter Büscher * 1801 Obermiebach/Overath + 1866 Heide Büscher - Rothländer
Margarethe Büscher * 1905 Essen Büscher - Konz
Maria Büscher * 1908 Heide/Engelskirchen + 1962 Bensberg (Krhs.) Büscher - Rottländer
Peter Büscher * 1867 Heide + 1944 Vunapore / Neubritannien Büscher - Mans
Anna Maria Clever * 1795 Hülsen/Overath + 1869 Müllenholz/Overath Klever - Fischer
Johann Cloeser -
Mathias Peter Cloeser * 1730 Olef Cloeser - Hilgers
Anna Maria Regina Dahl -
Otto Dantz * 1907 + 1944 Kowel/Ukraine (gefallen) -
Hubertine Maria Josefina Decker * 1856 Düsseldorf -
Anna Maria Dellweg * Winkel + 1795 Winkel -
Anna Elisabeth Dhum * 1810 Wingenbach + 1873 Engelskirchen -
(Nachfahren in Werl) Dicken -
(Nachfahre in Arnsberg-Rumbeck) Dierkes -
Josef Dierkes * 1904 Arnsberg/Westfalen -
Elisabeth Döhler * Wollseifen Döller - Graaf
Paul Döller -
(Nachfahren in Chemnitz) Doubek -
Hermann Doubek * 1903 Friedrichsthal -
Else Dressler * 1894 Brand/Tannwald (Gablonz) + 1976 Engers/Neuwied -
Catharina Elisabeth Drux (Trux) * 1803 Obersiemeringhausen/Marienheide + 1855 Dürhölzen/Gimborn Drux (Trux) - Müller
Hermann Drux (Trux) * 1753 Recklinghausen/Gimborn + 1830 Obersiemerkusen Trux - Jousten
Anna Gertrud Eikhoff -
Hilarius Erben * 1745 Hohenelber Gebürg + 1814 Tafelbauden -
Johanna Erben * 1774 Erben - Erlebach
(Nachfahre in Remscheid) Erlebach -
(Nachfahren in Dresden) Erlebach -
(Nachfahren in Dresden) Erlebach -
(Nachfahren in Dresden) Erlebach -
(Nachfahren in Dresden) Erlebach -
(Nachfahren in Remscheid) Erlebach -
Anna Erlebach * 1874 Benetzko/Böhmen + 1945 Arnsberg/Westfalen Erlebach - Scharf (Šarf)
Anton Erlebach * 1876 Benetzko/Böhmen + 1954 Remscheid Erlebach - Scharf (Šarf)
David Erlebach * 1897 Erlebach - Prásil
Franz Erlebach Erlebach - Prásil
Franziska Erlebach * 1863 + 1947 Erlebach - Scharf (Šarf)
Franziska Erlebach Erlebach - Hanusch
Johann Erlebach -
Johanna Erlebach * 1752 Brannaer Gebirge + 1825 Siebengründen (Hohenelbe) -
Johannes Erlebach * 1897 + 1970 -
Josef Erlebach * 1832 Benetzko/Böhmen Erlebach - Laur
Josef Erlebach * 1879 Benetzko/Böhmen + 1955 Arnsberg/Westfalen Erlebach - Scharf (Šarf)
Josef Erlebach Erlebach - Prásil
Karl Erlebach + 1914 Tannwald/Gablonz Erlebach - Scharf (Šarf)
Karl Erlebach Erlebach - Hanusch
Maria Erlebach Erlebach - Hanusch
Rosa Erlebach Erlebach - Scharf (Šarf)
Theresia Erlebach * 1904 Arnsberg/Westfalen Erlebach - Hallmann
Veronika Erlebach * 1869 Benetzko/Böhmen + 1931 Gablonz Erlebach - Scharf (Šarf)
Wenzel Erlebach * Benetzko/Böhmen Erlebach - Scharf (Šarf)
Wenzel Erlebach Erlebach - Prásil
Anna Gertrud Esch * 1778 Gemünd + 1854 Gemünd Esch - Tallbott
Johann Peter Esch * 1745 Gemünd + 1802 Gemünd Esch - Tümmelers
Leonard Esch -
Antonie Essig * 1869 Düsseldorf + 1898 Düsseldorf -
(Nachfahren in Asbach;Linz) Eter -
Dorothea Fauser * 1658 Plötzky + 1720 Gommern -
(Nachfahren in Schwerte) Feige -
Rudolf Feige * 1903 Arnsberg/Westfalen + 1974 Schwerte -
Anna Felbecker * 1864 Eiringhausen + 1944 Unter-Erlinghagen Felbecker - Unterstenhöfer
Franz Felbecker Felbecker * 1866 Eiringhausen + 1952 Essen Felbecker - Unterstenhöfer
Johann Felbecker * 1868 Eiringhausen + 1939 Winkel/Marienheide Felbecker - Unterstenhöfer
Johann Felbecker * 1835 Dürhölzen/Gimborn + 1900 Schnipperingen Felbecker - Drux (Trux)
Johann Hermann Felbecker * 1805 Dürhölzen/Gimborn + 1873 Dürhölzen/Gimborn Felbecker - Glietenberg
Johann Wilhelm Felbecker * 1758 Oberboinghausen + 1813 Dürhölzen/Gimborn Vellbecker - Hauser
Maria Felbecker * 1870 Eiringhausen + 1949 Remscheid Felbecker - Unterstenhöfer
Maria Josepha Felbecker * 1733 Erlinghagen + 1790 Erlinghagen -
Wilhelm Felbecker Felbecker * 1872 Eiringhausen + 1872 Eiringhausen Felbecker - Unterstenhöfer
Anna Christina Fischer * 1759 Hülsen + 1835 Hülsen Fischer - Radermacher
Thomas Fischer * Niederhof -
Anna Maria Flitter * 1768 Müngersdorf / Köln + 1828 Köln Flitter - Pesch
Johann Flitter -
(Nachfahren in Schwäbisch-Gmünd) Friedrich -
Maria Agnes Frings * Eiserfey -
Josef Gebert -
Josefa Gebert * 1820 Oberrochlitz Gebert - Pfeiffer
Maria Gertrud Giehs -
Maria Agnes Glehn * 1796 Reifferscheid + 1871 Gemünd -
Maria Elisabeth Glietenberg * 1775 Winkel/Marienheide + 1836 Dürhölzen/Gimborn Glietenberg - Müller
Mathias Glietenberg * 1727 Marienheide + 1799 Winkel -
(Nachfahren in Dessendorf) Goder -
Catharina Elisabeth Goller * 1772 Winkel + 1827 Winkel Goller - Dellweg
Gertrud Sibylla Goller -
Josepha Goller * 1871 Krefeld + 1909 Düsseldorf -
Peter Goller * 1719 Oberwette + 1795 Winkel -
Anna Maria Graaf -
Gertrud Graf + 1803 Marienheide -
Emma Grafer * 1870 Orbach/Lindlar + 1946 Erlinghagen -
Anna Catharina Gravers (Grafer) * 1760 Orbach + 1826 Niedersiemeringhausen Gravers (Grafer) - Orbach
Hermann Gravers (Grafer) + 1768 Orbach -
Georg Grohs + 1796 Hohl/Kreuzberg -
Anna Catharina Elisabeth Grohs (Groos) * 1806 Hohl/Kreuzberg + 1866 Eiringhausen Grohs (Groos) - Biesenbach
Peter Grohs (Groos) * 1780 Hohl + 1825 Hohl Grohs - Herweg
Magdalene Grothausen * 1849 Olef + 1896 Düsseldorf -
Maria Catharina Günther -
Mathias Gyss -
Irmgard Gyss (Giess) * 1730 Olef Gyss - Wilms
(Nachfahre in Remscheid) Haag -
Anna Maria Hachenbergs + Dahl -
Anna Maria Hackel * 1744 -
(Nachfahren in Gemünd) Haeger -
(Nachfahren in Klein-Zimmern) Haeger -
(Nachfahren in Remscheid) Haeger -
(Nachkommen in Gummersbach, Wuppertal) Haeger Haeger - Dhum
(Nachkommen in Köln, Bergisch-Gladbach) Haeger Haeger - Müller
(Nachkommen in Lüttringhausen, Ronsdorf, Wuppertal) Haeger Haeger - Eikhoff
(Nachkommen in Montabaur) Haeger Haeger - Steinbach
(Nachkommen in USA) Haeger Haeger - Hövelborn
Albert Haeger * 1828 Winkel/Marienheide + 1870 Erlinghagen/Gimborn Haeger - Müller
Anna Sybilla Haeger * 1759 Orbach + 1803 Heger (Haeger, Häger) - Becker
Anna Sybilla Haeger * 1757 Heger (Haeger, Häger) - Becker
August Haeger * 1843 + 1900 Haeger - Müller
Carl Haeger * 1831 + 1893 Haeger - Müller
Carl Haeger * 1826 + 1829 Haeger - Müller
Catharina Margaretha Haeger * 1782 Orbach ~ Lindlar + 1853 Orbach Haeger - Gravers (Grafer)
Christian Heinrich Haeger * 1784 Orbach ~ Lindlar + 1841 Hagen (bei Sundern) Haeger - Gravers (Grafer)
Christian Wilhelm Haeger * 1794 Orbach ~ Lindlar + 1872 Engelskirchen Haeger - Gravers (Grafer)
Ernst Haeger * 1907 + 1973 Haeger - Felbecker
Ernst Haeger * 1865 Erlinghagen + 1924 Remscheid Haeger - Orbach
Ernst Haeger * 1901 + 1974 Haeger - Grafer
Ernst Haeger * 1900 Remscheid + 1900 Remscheid Haeger - Felbecker
Franz Haeger * 1862 Erlinghagen + 1931 Erlinghagen Haeger - Orbach
Franz Haeger * 1837 + 1837 Haeger - Müller
Franz Haeger * 1840 + 1893 Haeger - Müller
Friedrich Haeger * 1834 + 1867 Haeger - Müller
Friedrich Wilhelm August Haeger * 1839 + 1839 Haeger - Müller
Gustav Haeger * 1895 + 1941 Haeger - Grafer
Hans Peter Haeger * 1754 Orbach + 1837 Winkel Heger (Haeger, Häger) - Becker
Hans Peter Wilhelm Haeger * 1751 Orbach Heger (Haeger, Häger) - Becker
Hedwig Haeger * 1897 Remscheid + 1970 Opladen Haeger - Felbecker
Heinrich Wilhelm Haeger * 1799 Orbach ~ Lindlar + 1869 Siemerkusen Haeger - Gravers (Grafer)
Johann Joseph Haeger * 1802 + 1802 Haeger -
Johannes Christian Haeger * 1797 Orbach ~ Lindlar + 1855 Orbach Haeger - Gravers (Grafer)
Johannes Jacobus Haeger * 1763 Orbach + 1788 Heger (Haeger, Häger) - Becker
Johannes Jakobus Haeger * 1787 Orbach ~ Lindlar + 1791 Niedersiemeringhausen Haeger - Gravers (Grafer)
Johannes Jakobus Haeger * 1790 Orbach ~ Lindlar + 1791 Orbach Haeger - Gravers (Grafer)
Johannes Joseph Haeger * 1802 Orbach ~ Lindlar + 1802 Orbach Haeger - Gravers (Grafer)
Johannes Peter Haeger * 1792 Orbach ~ Lindlar + 1871 Winkel / Marienheide Haeger - Gravers (Grafer)
Maria Haeger * 1868 Erlinghagen + 1942 Berrenberg b. Wipperfürth Haeger - Orbach
Maria Haeger * 1906 Remscheid + 1906 Remscheid Haeger - Felbecker
Martha Haeger * 1904 Remscheid + 1907 Remscheid Haeger - Felbecker
Max Haeger * 1899 Remscheid + 1900 Remscheid Haeger - Felbecker
Paul Haeger * 1902 Remscheid + 1942 Hirschberg / Riesengebirge (Lazarett) Haeger - Felbecker
Wilhelm Haeger * 1823 + 1875 Haeger - Müller
Magdalene Haffinger * 1895 Trier + 1936 Düsseldorf -
(Nachfahren in Gemünd) Hahn -
(Nachfahren in Köln-Pesch) Hahn -
Sophie Hallmann * 1879 Arnsberg/Westfalen + 1964 Arnsberg/Westfalen -
Antonie Hanusch -
Anna Catharina Hauser + 1798 Erlinghagen -
Georg Wilhelm Hauser * 1858 Jedinghagen/Gimborn + 1928 Unter-Erlinghagen -
Andreas Heck -
Anna Catharina Heck * 1815 Gemünd (Dreibornerstraße) + 1877 Gemünd Heck - Klöser

Database

Title
Description
Uploaded 2008-06-06 09:32:07.0
Submitter user's avatar Josef Haeger aus
email
Show all persons of this file