Louise |
Bär |
* 1848 + 1919 |
- |
Christiane Louise |
Becker |
* Preußlitz |
- |
Helene |
Bertha |
* 1871 Atzendorf |
Diesing - Köhne |
Catharina Dorothea Elisabeth |
Böckelmann |
* 1823 Kleinottersleben + 1848 Lemsdorf |
Bockelmann - Rusche |
Gotttfried Andreas |
Bockelmann |
* 1802 Salbke |
- |
Johann David |
Böhm |
|
- |
Johanna Maria |
Böhm |
* 1786 Dederstedt + 1848 Benkendorf |
Böhm - Rhennus |
Mario |
Bottermann |
|
- |
Mari Sofi |
Botzelmann |
* 1837 + 1916 |
- |
Joh. Ernest. Elisabetha |
Danker |
* 1772 Lemsdorf + 1853 Lemsdorf |
- |
Joh. Samuel Christoph |
Desing |
|
- |
Friedrich Wilhelm |
Diesing |
* 1839 Atzendorf + 1891 Atzendorf |
Diesing - Heyer |
Johann Christian |
Diesing |
* 1802 Biere + 1881 Atzendorf |
Desing - Voigt |
Anna Dorothea |
Donat |
* 1760 Metz + 1849 Obergeißen |
- |
Franz Johan Karl |
Döring |
* 1874 |
Döring - Bär |
Heinrich Karl |
Döring |
* 1902 + 1967 |
Döring - Hornemann |
Johanne |
Döring |
* 1844 + |
- |
Andreas Lebrecht Carl |
Faulwasser |
* 1819 Custrina + 1913 Raunitz |
Faulwasser - Hertling |
Joh. Christian |
Faulwasser |
* 1759 Dröbel + 1837 Obergeißen |
- |
Johann Andreas Martin |
Faulwasser |
* 1788 Obergeißen + 1853 Custrina |
Faulwasser - Donat |
Maria |
Fle...Na? |
* 1765 Ihlewitz + 1826 Ihlewitz |
- |
Anna Magdalena Elisabeth |
Freidant |
* 1779 Altenweddingen + 1806 Atzendorf |
- |
Gustav Wesche |
Friedrich |
* 1849 Raunitz + 1922 Raunitz |
Friedrich - Mühlpfort |
Heinrich Wesche |
Friedrich |
* 1811 Raunitz + 1873 Raunitz |
Wesche - Noberg |
|
Gisela |
|
- |
Otto Keltsch |
Gottfried |
* 1861 Köthen + 1937 Halle |
Keltsch - Sachse |
Sophie Elisabeth |
Grabacht |
|
- |
Anna Catharina |
Gripsch |
* 1760 |
- |
Maria Elisabeth |
Hanschel |
|
- |
Marie Elisabeth |
Hartmann |
* 1750 Osternienburg + 1821 Köthen |
- |
Johann Christoph |
Hertling |
* 1744 Plötzkau + 1797 Plötzkau |
- |
Marie Catharine Louise |
Hertling |
* 1784 Plötzkau + 1854 Custrina |
Hertling - Richter |
Joachim Christoph |
Herzer |
* 1774 Atzendorf + 1826 Atzendorf |
- |
Maria Elisabeth |
Heyer |
* 1805 Atzendorf + 1859 Atzendorf |
Herzer - Freidant |
Johann Andreas |
Hornemann |
* 1835 + 1886 |
- |
Minna Emma |
Hornemann |
* 1872 + 1907 |
Hornemann - Botzelmann |
Marie Louise |
Ilsed |
* 1756 Heudeber |
- |
Clarara Faulwasser |
Johanne |
* 1856 Custrena + 1930 Raunitz |
Faulwasser - Weise |
Annemarie |
Keltsch |
* 1900 Trebitz |
Gottfried - Bertha |
Gottlieb Anton Gottfried |
Keltsch |
* 1824 Köthen + 1901 Trebitz |
Keltsch - Thiele |
Johann Gotthard Philipp |
Keltsch |
* 1796 Köthen + 1854 Köthen |
Keltsch - Hartmann |
Johann Martin |
Keltsch |
* 1754 Diebzig + 1822 Köthen |
- |
Bertha Amalie |
Köhne |
* 1847 Lemsdorf + 1919 Trebitz |
Köhne - Böckelmann |
Johann Moritz |
Köhne |
* 1766 Lemsdorf + 1843 Lemsdorf |
- |
Simon Moritz |
Köhne |
* 1791 Lemsdorf + 1882 Atzendorf |
Köhne - Danker |
Marie Elisabeth |
Krieg |
* Gramsdorf |
- |
Johann Christoph |
Mädler |
* 1760 Elbau + 1826 Ihlewitz |
- |
Marie Dorothea Friedericke |
Mädler |
* 1799 Ihlewitz |
Mädler - Fle...Na? |
Georg Wesche |
Max |
* 1880 Raunitz |
Friedrich - Johanne |
Johann Andreas |
Mühlpfad |
* 1741 |
- |
Gottfried August |
Mühlpfordt |
* 1784 Langenbogen + 1837 Benkendorf |
Mühlpfad - Hanschel |
Marie Friederike |
Mühlpfort |
* 1807 + 1866 Raunitz |
Mühlpfordt - Böhm |
Heinrich |
Noberg |
|
- |
Marie Elisabeth |
Noberg |
* 1782 Danstedt + 1831 Raunitz |
Noberg - Grabacht |
Johann Andreas |
Nordmann |
|
- |
Sophie Dorothee Friederike |
Nordmann |
* 1790 Kleinwirschleben + 1849 Latdorf |
Nordmann - Becker |
Christiane |
Putting |
* 1841 + 1914 |
- |
Marie Dorothee |
Rhennus |
|
- |
Gottlich |
Richter |
* 1890 + 1918 |
- |
Luise Frederike Emilie |
Richter |
* 1880 + 1941 |
Richter - Wolf |
Maria Dorothea Elisabeth |
Richter |
* Custrena + 1825 Plötzkau |
- |
Christiane Dorothea |
Rusche |
* 1802 Kleinottersleben + 1832 Kleinottersleben |
- |
Johann Andreas |
Sachse |
|
- |
Johann Christian Gottfried |
Sachse |
* 1789 Latdorf + 1825 Latdorf |
Sachse - Krieg |
Marie Wilhelmine Caroline |
Sachse |
* 1822 Latdorf + 1898 Köthen |
Sachse - Nordmann |
August |
Schnörpel |
* 1840 + 1909 |
- |
Otto Karl |
Schnörpel |
* 1873 |
Schnörpel - Putting |
Franz |
Schüler |
* 1905 Könnern |
- |
Anke |
Seyfarth |
|
Seyfarth - Gisela |
Bernd |
Seyfarth |
|
- |
|
Silvia |
|
- |
Monika |
Teubner |
|
- |
Sandra |
Teubner |
|
- |
Marie Dorothee |
Thiele |
* 1797 Rosefeld + 1870 Köthen |
Thube - Gripsch |
Johann Christian |
Thube |
* 1759 Rosefeld + 1829 Rosefeld |
- |
Christina Elisabeth |
Tinzell |
* 1768 Zellewitz + 1839 Zellewitz |
- |
Magdalena Elisabeth |
Voigt |
|
- |
Johann George |
Weise |
* 1768 Zellewitz + 1835 Zellewitz |
- |
Johann Gottfried |
Weise |
* 1792 Zellewitz + 1860 Trebitz |
Weise - Tinzell |
Louise Christiane Emilie |
Weise |
* 1827 Trebitz + 1900 Custrina |
Weise - Mädler |
Christoph Johann Friedrich |
Wesche |
* 1779 Heudeber + 1865 Raunitz |
Wesche - Ilsed |
Johann Christoph |
Wesche |
* 1745 Heudeber + 1815 Heudeber |
- |
Lisa |
Wesche |
|
- Silvia |
Emilie |
Wolf |
* 1844 + 1914 |
- |