Andreas |
Pabst |
* 1627 Brüx/Böhmen + Aschersleben |
- |
Anna |
Pachtmann |
|
- |
Dorothea |
Päglow |
* 1721 + 1775 Freyenstein |
Päglow - |
Johann |
Päglow |
+ 1744 |
- |
Anna |
Pannier |
* 1574 KEMBERG + 1639 Burgliebenau |
Pannier - |
Antonius |
Pannier |
|
- |
Gertraud |
Pannier |
|
- |
Andreas |
Papendorf |
+ Aschersleben |
- |
Anna |
Partisch |
+ Ascherleben |
- |
Abraham |
Paul |
+ Capelle,jetzt Salzfurtkapelle |
- |
Anna Margaretha |
Paul |
* 1701 Zehmigkau ~ 1701 Meilendorf + 1766 Zehmitz b. Radegast |
Paul - Schüler |
Balduin |
Paul |
* 1610 Capelle,jetzt Salzfurtkapelle + Zehmigkau |
Paul - N. |
Hans |
Paul |
+ 1664 Ober-Plötz b. Ostrau |
Paul - N. |
Hans |
Paul |
* 1565 + Wieskau b. Ostrau |
- |
Jacob |
Paul |
* 1651 Meilendorf ~ 1651 Reupzig + 1732 Zehmigkau |
Paul - Gödicke |
Margaretha |
Paul |
* 1637 Wieskau b. Ostrau + Oberplötz b. Ostrau |
Paul - N. |
Maria |
Paul |
* 1628 Bockwa b. Zwickau + 1699 CULITZSCH |
- |
David |
Pautz |
* Aschersleben ~ 1609 Aschersleben + Aschersleben |
Pautz - Morhauer |
Sophia Margaretha |
Pautz |
* 1678 Aschersleben ~ 1678 Aschersleben + 1747 Aschersleben |
Pautz - Frauendienst |
Thomas |
Pautz |
* 1575 + Aschersleben |
- |
Thomas |
Pautz |
* Aschersleben ~ 1641 Aschersleben + Aschersleben |
Pautz - Zacharias |
Hans |
Pechmann |
|
- |
Adelheid |
Peffenhauser |
|
- |
Christoph |
Pege |
+ 1658 |
- |
Adam |
Peine |
+ 1694 HOYM |
- |
Anna Margaretha |
Peine |
* 1701 Hoym ~ 1701 Hoym + 1757 Frose/Anhalt |
Peine - Giermann |
Hans |
Peine |
* 1671 HOYM + Hoym |
Peine - |
Caroline Wilhelmine |
Penack |
* 1843 Trebichow (Neumark) + 1918 Schönebeck b. Pritzwalk |
Penack - Herke |
Johann Friedrich |
Penack |
+ Trebichow (Neumark) |
- |
Emil Gustav Albert |
Perk |
* 1893 Stralsund + 1952 Berlin |
- |
Andreas |
Perschdorff |
* Schöna |
- |
Anna Dorothea |
Perschdorff |
* Grubnitz ~ 1727 Grubnitz + 1801 Nepperwitz |
Perschdorff - Billwitz |
Margarethe |
Perschman |
* Panitzsch b. Leipzig + Panitzsch b. Leipzig |
- |
Maria |
Peschel |
* Lossa b. Nischwitz ~ 1652 Nischwitz b. Wurzen |
- |
Maria |
Peter |
|
- |
Anna |
Petersicht |
* 1653 + 1713 Oberwiesa |
- |
Andreas |
Petri |
* 1690 Großgrimma ~ 1690 Deumen |
Petri - |
Jonas |
Petri |
|
- |
Regina |
Petri |
* 1718 Großgrimma ~ 1718 Deumen + 1781 Söhesten b. Muschwitz |
Petri - |
N. |
Petsch |
+ 1752 |
- |
Hans |
Petz |
+ 1601 |
- |
Maria |
Petz |
* 1580 + Aschersleben |
Petz - |
Dorothea |
Petzold |
+ 1604 |
LIVING - |
Maria |
Petzold |
* Buscha b. Lohma ~ 1617 Lohma a. d. Leina + Zschernichen b. Lohma |
Petzold - Rauschenbach |
Michael |
Petzold |
+ 1635 |
LIVING - |
Jacob |
Petzsch |
+ 1639 |
- |
Anna |
Pfab |
|
- |
Friedrich Andreas |
Pfaffenberg |
+ 1857 Aschersleben |
- |
Catharina |
Pfeiffer |
+ Aschersleben |
- |
Christina |
Pfeiffer |
* 1620 + 1665 Frose/Anhalt |
- |
Juliane Auguste |
Pfeiffer |
* 1826 Hettstedt ~ 1826 Hettstedt |
- |
Andreas |
Pfeifhausen |
+ 1713 SCHADELEBEN |
- |
Hans |
Pfeifhausen |
* 1686 SCHADELEBEN + Hoym |
Pfeifhausen - |
Maria Margaretha |
Pfeifhausen |
* Hoym ~ 1729 Hoym + Hoym |
Pfeifhausen - Francke |
Regina |
Pfeil |
|
Pfeil - |
Thomas |
Pfeil |
+ 1688 Grünau |
- |
Elisabeth |
Pflaume |
* 1563 Aschersleben + Aschersleben |
Pflaume - Fricke |
Joachim |
Pflaume |
+ 1571 Aschersleben |
LIVING - |
Margareta |
Pflaume |
* Aschersleben ~ 1607 Aschersleben + Aschersleben |
- |
Marie Dorothee |
Pflock |
* 1747 + 1809 Aschersleben |
- |
Christian |
Pfuehl |
* 1589 Aschersleben + Aschersleben |
- |
Magdalena |
Pfuehl |
* Aschersleben ~ 1628 Aschersleben + Aschersleben |
Pfuehl - N. |
Adam |
Philipp |
+ 1616 |
LIVING - |
Anna Catharina |
Philipp |
* 1681 "Gschwind" in der Grafschaft Limburg + 1730 Leipzig |
- |
Johann David |
Philipp |
* 1759 Werdau ~ 1759 Werdau + 1811 Werdau |
- |
Sara |
Philipp |
* 1590 + NIEDERCRINITZ |
Philipp - |
Adam |
Philippi |
* Bernkastel ~ 1616 Bernkastel + 1700 Bernkastel |
Philippi - Kropf |
Eva |
Philippi |
* Bernkastel ~ 1646 Bernkastel |
Philippi - N. |
Sebastian |
Philippi |
+ 1679 |
- |
Catharina Margaretha |
Pichel |
* 1735 Holdenstedt ~ 1735 Holdenstedt + 1799 Emseloh b. Sangerhausen |
Pichel - Lüttcke |
Daniel |
Pichel |
* 1604 + Holdenstedt |
- |
Hans |
Pichel |
* 1633 Osterhausen + 1693 Holdenstedt |
Pichel - |
Johannes |
Pichel |
* 1696 Holdenstedt ~ 1696 Holdenstedt + 1739 Holdenstedt |
Pichel - Riepel |
Martin |
Pichel |
* Holdenstedt ~ 1658 Holdenstedt + 1708 Holdenstedt |
Pichel - Erfurt |
Sabina |
Pietzsch |
* 1648 + Wieskau b. Ostrau |
- |
Matthes |
Pilz |
+ 1634 Vielau |
- |
Sybilla |
Pilz |
* 1615 |
Pilz - |
Christian |
Plänitz |
* 1682 Nepperwitz ~ 1682 Nepperwitz + 1775 Nepperwitz |
Plänitz - |
Gottfried |
Plänitz |
* 1713 Nepperwitz ~ 1713 Nepperwitz + Nepperwitz |
Plänitz - Fischer |
Johann |
Plänitz |
* 1650 + 1721 Nepperwitz |
- |
Rahel |
Plänitz |
* 1753 Nepperwitz ~ 1753 Nepperwitz + 1816 |
Plänitz - Kästner |
Johann |
Plattner |
* 1819 Penzing + 1872 Penzing |
Plattner - Habersbrunner |
Joseph |
Plattner |
* 1776 + 1856 Penzing |
- |
Katharina |
Plattner |
* 1854 Penzing + 1923 Karling |
Plattner - Wimmer |
Johannes |
Plätzsch |
* Grubnitz ~ 1609 Grubnitz + 1658 Grubnitz |
Plätzsch - N. |
Matthes |
Plätzsch |
+ 1618 Grubnitz |
LIVING - |
Peter |
Plätzsch |
* Grubnitz ~ 1646 Grubnitz + 1731 Nepperwitz |
Plätzsch - N. |
Rosina |
Plätzsch |
* Nepperwitz ~ 1694 Nepperwitz + Nepperwitz |
Plätzsch - Gregor |
Maria Agatha |
Pleckner |
|
- |
Catharina |
Pleul |
* 1674 Haara b. Wilkau-Haßlau ~ 1674 Schönau b. Wilkau-Haßlau + 1743 Haara b. Wilkau-Haßlau |
Pleul - Meyer |
Michael |
Pleul |
* Haara b. Wilkau-Haßlau ~ 1678 Schönau b. Wilkau-Haßlau |
Pleul - Meyer |
Michael |
Pleul |
* 1658 + 1727 Haara b. Wilkau-Haßlau |
- |
Georg |
Plier |
* 1600 + 1669 Cainsdorf b. Zwickau |
- |
Maria |
Plier |
* CAINS-PLAN + Cainsdorf b. Zwickau |
Plier - |
Johann |
Poelmann |
+ 1604 |
- |
Magdalena |
Poelmann |
* 1571 SAALBURG + 1604 PLAUEN |
Poelmann - Petzold |
Christian |
Pohle |
* 1710 Prene + Grubnitz |
- |
Eva |
Pohler |
|
Pohler - LIVING |
Lorenz |
Pöhler |
* 1523 Kirchberg + 1596 KIRCHBERG |
Pöhler - |
Lorenz |
Pöhler |
+ 1556 |
- |
Margaretha |
Pöhler |
* 1518 Kirchberg + 1579 |
Pöhler - |
Martin |
Pohler |
+ 1748 |
- |
Florentina |
Pohlmann |
|
- |
Johann Christian |
Pohlmann |
* 1750 Wallhausen + 1818 Wallhausen |
Pohlmann - Sengewald |
Johann Wilhelm |
Pohlmann |
+ 1781 |
- |
Luisa Friederika |
Pohlmann |
* 1781 Wallhausen ~ 1781 Wallhausen + 1805 Wallhausen |
Pohlmann - Welcker |
Gesa |
Polhan |
* 1614 QUEDLINBURG + 1675 Frose/Anhalt |
- |
Christiana Friederika |
Poller |
* 1782 Rittersgrün ~ 1782 Rittersgrün + 1830 Rittersgrün |
Poller - Prügner |
Georg Heinrich |
Poller |
* 1725 Rittersgrün ~ 1725 Rittersgrün + Rittersgrün |
Poller - Leichsner |
Gotthilf |
Poller |
* 1747 Rittersgrün ~ 1747 Rittersgrün + 1819 Rittersgrün |
Poller - Anger |
Hans Georg |
Poller |
* 1702 Rittersgrün ~ 1702 Rittersgrün + 1750 Rittersgrün |
Poller - Bleul |
Hans Georg |
Poller |
+ 1723 |
- |
Christina |
Polster |
* 1550 Frankenau + Frankenau |
Polster - N. |
Georg |
Polster |
+ 1631 Ottendorf b. Mittweida |
- |
Valten |
Polster |
* 1520 Frankenau + Frankenau |
- |
Susanna |
Poltze |
* 1660 Hohenheida + 1695 Gostemitz |
- |
--- |
Preuße |
* 1787 Aschersleben ~ + 1787 Aschersleben |
Preuße - Haberlah |
--- |
Preuße |
* 1782 Aschersleben ~ + 1782 Aschersleben |
Preuße - Eisenhut |
Amalie Friederike |
Preuße |
* 1819 Aschersleben ~ 1819 Aschersleben + 1823 Aschersleben |
Preuße - Sanguinette |
Andreas Abraham |
Preuße |
* 1769 Aschersleben ~ 1769 Aschersleben + 1811 Aschersleben |
Preuße - Linsert |
August Friedrich Christian |
Preuße |
* 1808 Aschersleben ~ 1808 Aschersleben + 1808 Aschersleben |
Preuße - Sanguinette |
Auguste Henriette |
Preuße |
* 1821 Aschersleben ~ 1821 Aschersleben + 1898 Aschersleben |
Preuße - Sanguinette |
Christian |
Preuße |
* 1676 Aschersleben ~ 1676 Aschersleben + Aschersleben |
Preuße - Wolff |
Christian Andreas August Friedrich |
Preuße |
* 1805 Aschersleben ~ 1805 Aschersleben + 1865 Aschersleben |
Preuße - Sanguinette |
Christiane Catherine |
Preuße |
* 1815 Aschersleben ~ 1815 Aschersleben + 1824 Aschersleben |
Preuße - Sanguinette |
David Andreas Matthias |
Preuße |
* 1806 Aschersleben ~ 1806 Aschersleben + 1808 Aschersleben |
Preuße - Sanguinette |
David Friedrich Carl |
Preuße |
* 1810 Aschersleben ~ 1810 Aschersleben + 1811 Aschersleben |
Preuße - Sanguinette |
Diederich Friederich |
Preuße |
* 1789 Aschersleben ~ 1789 Aschersleben + 1791 Aschersleben |
Preuße - Haberlah |
Dorothea Maria |
Preuße |
* 1745 Aschersleben ~ 1745 Aschersleben + 1746 Aschersleben |
Preuße - Hörnecke |
Dorothee Magdalene |
Preuße |
* 1830 Aschersleben ~ 1830 Aschersleben + 1872 Aschersleben |
Preuße - Quasthoff |
Friedrich Christian |
Preuße |
* 1837 Aschersleben ~ 1837 Aschersleben |
Preuße - Quasthoff |
Friedrich Christian Gottlieb |
Preuße |
* 1809 Aschersleben ~ 1809 Aschersleben + 1869 Aschersleben |
Preuße - Sanguinette |
George Gottfried |
Preuße |
* 1747 Aschersleben ~ 1747 Aschersleben |
Preuße - Hörnecke |
Gottfried Gottlieb Andreas |
Preuße |
* 1802 Aschersleben ~ 1802 Aschersleben + 1808 Aschersleben |
Preuße - Sanguinette |
Gottfried Valentin |
Preuße |
* 1780 Aschersleben ~ 1780 Aschersleben |
Preuße - Deuter |
Jacob Friederich Gottlieb |
Preuße |
* 1783 Aschersleben ~ 1783 Aschersleben + 1865 Aschersleben |
Preuße - Eisenhut |
Joachim |
Preuße |
* Wegeleben ~ 1640 Wegeleben + 1680 Aschersleben |
Preuße - Stein |
Joachim |
Preuße |
* 1610 Schwanebeck + Wegeleben |
- |
Johann Christian |
Preuße |
* 1713 Aschersleben ~ 1713 Aschersleben + 1776 Aschersleben |
Preuße - Pautz |
Johann Christian |
Preuße |
* 1779 Aschersleben ~ 1779 Aschersleben + 1855 Aschersleben |
Preuße - Deuter |
Johann Christian Gottfried |
Preuße |
* 1740 Aschersleben ~ 1740 Aschersleben + 1815 Aschersleben |
Preuße - Hörnecke |
Johann Gottlieb |
Preuße |
* 1751 Aschersleben ~ 1751 Aschersleben + 1827 Aschersleben |
Preuße - Hörnecke |
Johanne Dorothee Elisabeth |
Preuße |
* 1808 Aschersleben ~ 1808 Aschersleben |
Preuße - Sanguinette |
Johanne Sophie |
Preuße |
* 1817 Aschersleben ~ 1817 Aschersleben + 1831 Aschersleben |
Preuße - Sanguinette |
Margarethe Elisabeth |
Preuße |
* 1812 Aschersleben ~ 1812 Aschersleben + 1898 Aschersleben |
Preuße - Sanguinette |
Sophie Dorothee |
Preuße |
* 1814 Aschersleben ~ 1814 Aschersleben + 1887 Aschersleben |
Preuße - Sanguinette |
Wilhelm Gottfried |
Preuße |
* 1825 Aschersleben ~ 1825 Aschersleben + 1871 Aschersleben |
Preuße - Sanguinette |
Anna Maria |
Prignitz |
* 1751 Freyenstein ~ 1751 Freyenstein + 1801 Buddenhagen b. Freyenstein |
Prignitz - Havemann |
Christoph |
Prignitz |
+ 1773 |
- |
Anna Magdalena Rebecca |
Probst |
* 1738 Stangerode ~ 1738 Stangerode + 1805 Alterode |
Probst - Gebhardt |
Barthel |
Probst |
|
- |
Caspar |
Probst |
~ 1627 Abberode + 1683 Tilkerode |
Probst - |
Johann Christian |
Probst |
* 1715 Abberode ~ 1715 Abberode + 1798 Stangerode |
Probst - Dehle |
Johann David |
Probst |
* Abberode ~ 1663 Abberode + 1728 Abberode |
Probst - Zieche |
Hanna Christiana |
Prügner |
* 1749 + 1822 Rittersgrün |
- |
Andreas |
Püschel |
+ 1642 |
- |
Andreas |
Püschel |
+ Raguhn |
- |
Catharina Dorothea |
Püschel |
* 1690 Raguhn ~ 1690 Raguhn + 1741 Raguhn |
Püschel - Püschel |
Catharina Elisabeth |
Püschel |
* Raguhn ~ 1666 Raguhn + Raguhn |
Püschel - Rechenberger |
Christian |
Püschel |
* 1661 Raguhn ~ Raguhn + 1725 Raguhn |
Püschel - Merseburg |
Christoph |
Püschel |
* 1615 Wohl in Hinsdorf b. Raguhn + Raguhn |
Püschel - |
Christoph |
Püschel |
+ Raguhn |
Püschel - N. |
Anna |
Putz |
* 1681 Frose/Anhalt ~ Frose/Anhalt + 1716 Frose/Anhalt |
- |