Database 12451

Show names starting with the letter
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Show lastnames starting with

First name Surname Details Parents
Ahrens * 1839 Groß-Weden Lauenburg + 1912 Castorf Kr. Lauenburg Ahrens - Fedder
Ahrens * 1807 Mustin + 1878 Castorf Kr. Lauenburg Ahrens - Schlage
Ahrens * 1775 Bonhof Börzow + 1846 Mustin Ahrens - Bibow
Ahrens * 1744 Bülow + 1791 Ahrens - Moeller
Ahrens + 1786 Bülow -
Albers * 1693 Kl. Meckelsen Albers - Detjen
Albers -
Bastian -
Bauch * 1642 Niendorf? + 1716 Röbbel -
Beer + 1671 -
Behnke * 1666 ~ 1666 Bevensen + 1703 Weste Behnke - Bauch
Behnke * 1633 + 1689 Bevensen -
Benthien * 1805 Castorf Kr. Lauenburg + 1879 Siebenbäumen Benthien - Grimm
Benthien * 1766 + 1829 Castorf Kr. Lauenburg Benthien -
Benthien * 1736 + 1812 Castorf Kr. Lauenburg Benthien -
Benthien * 1716 -
Bibow * 1723 ~ 1723 Rhena + 1760 Börzow Bibow - Ohrt
Bibow * 1679 ~ 1679 Rhena + 1758 Rhena Bibow - Grevesmöhlen
Bibow -
Bibow * 1753 + 1833 Mustin Bibow - Jacobs
Böddecker -
Böttcher -
Böttcher * 1750 + 1831 Uelzen Böttcher -
Brandt * 1672 Hamburg ~ 1672 Hamburg St. Michaelis Brandt - NN
Brandt + 1672 -
Brüggemann * 1895 Hamburg Brüggemann - Krüger
Brüggemann Brüggemann - Focke
Brüggemann Brüggemann - Focke
Brüggemann * 1864 Castorf Kr. Lauenburg + 1935 Bergedorf Hamburg Brüggemann - Ahrens
Brüggemann * 1833 Castorf Kr. Lauenburg + 1910 Castorf Kr. Lauenburg Brüggemann - Benthien
Brüggemann * 1807 Castorf Kr. Lauenburg + 1872 Castorf Kr. Lauenburg Brüggemann - Hamann
Brüggemann * 1775 Klinrade Lauenburg + 1845 Castorf Kr. Lauenburg Brüggemann - Kloppmann
Brüggemann * 1744 + 1810 Gross-Klinkrade Lauenburg Brüggemann -
Brüggemann * 1713 -
Bruhn -
Brüning -
Brüning * 1702 ~ 1702 Dambeck Mecklenburg Brüning - Lüders
Burmeister * 1648 + 1721 Weste Ksp. Himbergen -
Burmester gen. Siegel * 1700 Himbergen + Himbergen Burmeister - Behnke
Caul -
Caul * Neukirchen Kr. Ziegenhain + 1667 Neukirchen Kr. Ziegenhain Caul -
Classen Classen -
Classen * 1677 Hamburg ~ 1677 Hamburg St. Jacobi -
Clemens * 1661 ~ 1661 Cruft bei Coblenz Clemens - NN
Clemens -
Crützfeld * Cronskamp Crützfeld -
Crützfeld + 1614 Carlow -
Crützfeld * 1622 Cronskamp ~ 1622 Cronskamp Crützfeld - Robran
Debald * 1880 Hamburg Debald - Grünewaldt
Debald * 1845 Hamburg + 1933 Altona Blankenese Debald - Grünewaldt
Debald * 1813 Hamburg + 1846 Hamburg Debald - Kinnecke
Debald * 1783 Hamburg + 1838 Hamburg Debald - Spörlin
Debald * 1750 Hamburg + 1806 Hamburg Debald - Hagemeyer
Debald * 1719 Hamburg Debald - Egerling
Debald * 1691 Hamburg Debald -
Debald -
Detjen -
Detjen + 1726 Sittensen Detjen -
Detken * 1641 + 1711 Elstorf -
Dierks -
Düsel * Grevesmühlen -
Egerling * 1690 Hamburg ~ 1690 Hamburg St. Michaelis Egerling - Golitz
Egerling -
Eggers + 1746 -
Eggers ~ 1684 Gudow Eggers -
Eggers -
Eggers * 1745 ~ 1745 Niendorf a. St. + 1813 Neuhaus Elbe Eggers - Tiedemann
Endtner * 1707 Laubenzede ~ 1707 Laubenzede Endtner - Steineder
Endtner * 1675 Büschelberg + 1741 Büschelberg Endtner - NN
Endtner -
Evers -
Evers * 1655 + 1732 Gr. Molzau Evers -
Fedder * 1810 Gross-Weden + 1884 Castorf Kr. Lauenburg Fedder - Weltner
Fedder * 1786 + 1861 Castorf Kr. Lauenburg -
Fischer * Kruft Koblenz -
Fischer * 1724 ~ 1724 + 1795 Kruft Koblenz Fischer - NN
Focke Focke - Debald
Focke * 1872 Hamburg + 1945 Sülldorf Hamburg-Rissen Focke - Ochtendung
Focke * 1826 Hamburg + 1882 Hamburg Focke - Schultz
Focke * 1788 Altenwärder Hbg. + 1848 Hamburg Focke - Oelckers
Focke * 1761 Finkenwerder + 1806 Hamburg Focke - Tiemann
Focke * 1717 + 1796 Finkenwerder -
Fricke + Hamburg Fricke -
Fricke -
Garmes Garmes -
Garmes -
Gerandt * 1851 Mesekow Westpriegnitz + 1914 Hamburg Gerandt - Kobs
Gerandt * 1819 Bärwinkel + 1884 Mesekow Westpriegnitz Gerandt - Höpfner
Gerandt * 1763 + 1826 Bärwinkel -
Gerds -
Golitz -
Götz * 1803 Hamburg + 1869 Hamburg Götz - Möller
Götz * 1776 Hamburg + 1841 Hamburg Götz - Greve
Götz -
Grammow (Grammowes) -
Greve * 1705 Hamburg ~ 1705 Hamburg Greve - Brandt
Greve * Hamburg + Hamburg -
Greve * 1739 ~ 1739 H Greve - Petersen
Grevesmöhlen -
Grimm * 1766 + 1841 Castrup Grimm - NN
Grimm + 1777 Clempau Lauenburg -
Grünewaldt * 1843 Curslack + 1931 Hamburg Grünewaldt - Obenhaupt
Grünewaldt * 1821 Hamburg + 1882 Hamburg Grünewaldt - Wilkens
Grünewaldt * 1816 Hamburg + 1889 Hamburg Grünewaldt - Zink
Grünewaldt * 1755 Boberow + 1825 Hamburg Grünewaldt - Wille
Grünewaldt + 1759 Mankmuss -
Grünewaldt * 1779 + 1851 Hamburg Grünewaldt - Warner
Grünewaldt * 1755 Boberow + 1825 Hamburg -
Guligh (Gulich) -
Gülle -
Haase Hall + 1841 Neuhaus Elbe -
Hagemeyer * 1683 Hamburg Hagemeyer - Guligh (Gulich)
Hagemeyer -
Hagemeyer * 1725 Hamburg ~ 1725 Hamburg Hagemeyer - Jacobsen
Hamann * 1777 + 1827 Castrup Hamann - NN
Hamann * 1732 + 1826 Castrup Hamann -
Hamann -
Hammer * 1647 Neuhaus Elbe + 1689 Neuhaus Elbe Hammer - Hopf
Hammer + 1680 Neuhaus Elbe -
Hammer * 1687 Neuhaus Elbe + 1764 Neuhaus Elbe Hammer - Rave
Hauschildt -
Hauschildt * 1757 Elsdorf bei Zeven ~ 1757 Elsdorf bei Zeven + 1819 Elsdorf bei Zeven Hauschildt - NN
Hauschildt + 1761 Elsdorf bei Zeven -
Hauschildt Hauschildt -
Heidemann -
Heidmann * 1648 Gr. esebeck + 1680 Heidbrack -
Heine -
Hennemann -
Herbst * 1736 Boizenburg ~ 1736 Boizenburg Herbst - Reimers
Herbst * 1701 Boizenburg ~ 1701 Boizenburg Herbst - Grammow (Grammowes)
Herbst -
Herbst * 1767 Boizenburg ~ 1767 Boizenburg + 1834 Himbergen Herbst - Müller
Hidsacke -
Hillers * 1670 + 1720 -
Höft -
Hölers(Holster) Hölers(Holster) -
Hölers(Holster) -
Holst * 1710 Damlos Ksp. Lehrsahn + 1798 Holst -
Holst -
Hope (Hoyer) * 1688 Finkenwärder ~ 1688 Finkenwärder + 1729 Finkenwärder -
Hopf + 1678 Neuhaus Elbe -
Höpfner * 1746 ~ 1746 Laaslich + 1827 Cumlosen Höpfner - Dierks
Höpfner -
Höpfner * 1782 + 1853 Cumlosen Höpfner -
Hundt * 1661 Cronskamp ~ 1661 Carlow Hundt - Crützfeld
Hundt + 1683 Cronskamp Hundt - NN
Hundt + 1624 -
Jacobs * 1723 Börzow ~ 1723 Börzow + 1772 Börzow Jacobs - Lenschow
Jacobs + 1725 Börzow -
Jacobs -
Jacobs + 1765 -
Jacobsen * 1699 Hamburg ~ 1699 Hamburg St. Petri Jacobsen - Jacobsen
Jacobsen * 1648 Hamburg + 1720 Hamburg -
Jacobsen * 1659 Hamburg ~ 1659 Hamburg + 1745 Hamburg -
Jenkels * 1680 Sterly ~ 1680 Sterly Jenkels - Rehbein
Jenkels + 1686 Sterly Jenkels -
Jenkels + 1688 Sterly -
Jenkels * Sterly ~ 1710 Sterly + 1786 Mustin Jenkels - Eggers
Jüchen -
Katzfuss -
Kinnecke * 1787 Hamburg + 1863 Hamburg Kinnecke (Kühncke) - Schümann
Kinnecke (Kühncke) * 1748 bei Ballenstedt + 1819 Hamburg Kinnecke (Kühncke) - Wentzlien
Kinnecke (Kühncke) * 1722 berburg Saale Kinnecke (Kühncke) - Koch
Kinnecke (Kühncke) * 1691 Bernburg am Berge + 1742 Bernburg am Berge Kinnecke (Kühncke) - NN
Kinnecke (Kühncke) * 1651 ~ 1651 Brehna Kr. Bitterfeld Kinnecke (Kühne) -
Kinnecke (Kühne) -
Klindwort * 1726 Sittensen Amt Zeven ~ 1726 Klindwort - Albers
Klindwort * 1691 Kl. Meckelsen ~ 1691 Sittensen Amt Zeven Klindwort - Hauschildt
Klindwort -
Klinge * 1666 Heidbrack ~ 1666 Bevensen + 1749 Emmendorf Klinge - Heidmann
Klinge * 1635 + 1710 Heidbrack Klinge -
Klinge * 1598 + 1658 Bevensen -
Kloppmann * 1751 Sandesneben Lauenburg + 1790 Sandesneben Lauenburg Kloppmann - NN
Kloppmann + 1784 Sandesneben Lauenburg -
Kobs * 1817 Premslin Westpriegnitz + 1886 Mesekow Westpriegnitz Kobs - Lewerentz
Kobs * 1788 Dambeck Mecklenburg + 1834 Nebel Westpreußen Kobs - Jüchen
Kobs * 1729 Dambeck Mecklenburg + 1810 Dambeck Mecklenburg Kobs - Brüning
Kobs * Dambeck Mecklenburg -
Koch * 1693 Bernburg am Berge + 1750 Bernburg am Berge Koch - Sachs
Koch + 1697 Bernburg am Berge -
Krolau * 1687 auf dem Hof zu Schlagsdorf ~ 1687 Schlagsdorf + 1759 Carrenzien Krolau (Kullau) - Evers
Krolau + 1711 - Krollow
Krolau (Kullau) + Gr. Molzan Krolau - Krollow
Krollow + 1688 Schlagsdorf -
Krollow * 1589 + 1675 Wahrsow -
Krüger * 1876 Hamburg Krüger - Gerandt
Krüger * 1846 Ülzen + 1934 Hamburg Krüger - Schmidt
Krüger * 1811 Uelzen + 1871 Uelzen Krüger - Siegel
Krüger * 1777 Uelzen + 1842 Uelzen Krüger - Böttcher
Krüger * 1758 Westerweyhe + 1816 Uelzen Krüger - Schröder
Krüger * 1715 + 1780 Westerweyhe -
Krützfeld * 1660 Wahlsdorf ~ 1660 Schönberg Krützfeld - Steffens
Krützfeld -
Krützfeld ~ 1605 Wahlsdorf (Gr. Thurow) + 1665 Krützfeld -
Krützfeld -
Kühne + 1734 Ballenstedt Kühne -
Kühne -
Lamack -
Laurer * 1672 ~ 1672 Cassel ref. Hofgemeinde + 1750 Laurer - Schwidring
Laurer * 1635 Neukirchen Kr. Ziegenhain + 1679 Cassel ref. Hofgemeinde Laurer - Caul

Database

Title
Description
Uploaded 2006-01-05 07:53:30.0
Submitter user's avatar Genealogische Gesellschaft Hamburg e. V. aus Hamburg
email
Show all persons of this file