|
Aberlein |
* 1513 Ulm + 1597 Tübingen |
- |
|
Arzten |
|
- |
|
Bachin |
* Augsburg + 1430 Augsburg |
- |
|
Backhoff |
|
- |
|
Bandtke |
* 1815 Hohensalza + 1885 Hohensalza |
Bandtke - Hoffmann |
|
Bandtke |
* 1780 Rawitsch ~ 1780 Rawitsch + 1837 Hohensalza |
Bandtke - Schultz |
|
Bandtke |
* 1755 Rawitsch + 1783 Rawitsch |
Bandtke - Stiller |
|
Bandtke |
* 1757 Rawitsch + 1837 Rawitsch |
- |
|
Bandtke |
* 1725 Raudten + 1796 Rawitsch |
Bandtke - Betelt (Böthel) |
|
Bandtke |
* 1670 Raudten + 1737 Raudten |
- |
Marschall |
Barbara |
* |
- |
|
Bauer |
+ 1615 |
- |
|
Bawr |
* Gutenstetten ~ Gutenstetten + Windsheim |
Bawr - |
|
Bawr |
* Guttenstetten + 1624 Guttenstetten |
- |
|
Beck |
|
- |
|
Beerin |
* 1670 + 1699 Nürnberg |
- |
|
Behem |
* 1609 + 1699 Sulzbach |
Behem - Behem |
|
Behem |
* 1568 Sulzbach ~ 1568 Sulzbach + 1640 Sulzbach |
Behem - |
|
Behem |
* 1574 + 1634 Sulzbach |
- |
|
Behem |
* Sulzbach + 1573 Sulzbach |
- |
|
Berger |
* Augsburg + Augsburg |
- |
|
Betelt (Böthel) |
* 1698 Lüben ~ 1698 Lüben + 1737 Raudten |
Betelt (Böthel) - Werner |
|
Betelt (Böthel) |
* 1657 Lüben ~ 1657 Lüben + 1710 Lüben |
- |
|
Betz |
+ 1562 |
Betz - Sick |
|
Betz |
+ 1526 |
Betz - |
|
Betz |
* + 1483 Crailsheim |
- |
|
Bigalke |
|
Bigalke - Wilke |
|
Bigalke |
* Wittun Kr.Flatow + Wittun Kr.Flatow |
- |
|
Blass |
* Niederfeld + 1623 Rothenburg o.d.Tauber |
Blass - |
|
Blass |
|
- |
|
Boche |
|
- |
|
Bredau |
+ 1699 Berlin |
Bredau - |
|
Bredau |
* Berlin + 1657 |
- |
|
Breitenbach |
* Strassburg + 1640 Breisach |
- |
|
Brettschneider |
* 1620 + 1702 Rawitsch |
- |
|
Brettschneider |
* 1691 Rawitsch + 1743 Rawitsch |
Brettschneider - Schneider |
|
Brettschneider |
* 1667 Rawitsch + 1736 Rawitsch |
Brettschneider - Gromann |
|
Bubeleben |
+ 1575 |
- |
|
Coeler |
* 1624 Ansbach ~ 1624 Ansbach + 1689 |
Coeler - Lölius |
|
Coeler |
* 1592 Crailsheim + 1638 Crailsheim |
Coeler - Wenner |
|
Coeler |
* 1547 Crailsheim ~ 1547 Crailsheim + 1615 Crailsheim |
Koeler - Betz |
|
Dachs |
* Haldenberg + Augsburg |
Dachs - |
|
Dachs |
* Augsburg + Augsburg |
- |
|
Dachs |
|
- |
|
Deixlerin |
|
- |
|
Ditterich |
+ 1554 |
- |
|
Dörrin |
|
- |
|
Dürr |
* 1643 Sulzbach |
Dürr - Behem |
|
Dürr |
|
- |
|
Dürr |
* 1600 Sulzbach ~ 1600 Sulzbach + 1666 Sulzbach |
Thier (Dürr) - Zickel |
|
Dürr |
* 1532 Dombühel B.A. Rotenburg + 1562 Crailsheim |
Dürr - Dürr |
|
Dürr |
+ 1556 Crailsheim |
Dürr - |
|
Dürr |
* Dombühl + 1549 |
- |
|
Dürr |
|
- |
|
Düvel |
* 1876 |
Düvel - Matthes |
|
Düvel |
* 1843 Kobelnik b. Kruschwitz ~ 1843 Hohensalza + 1882 Budzislaw |
Düvel - Bandtke |
|
Düvel |
* 1806 Uslar + 1859 Ostrowo am Goplosee |
- |
|
Eberlein |
|
Aberlein - |
|
Eberlein |
+ 1598 Dinkelsbühl |
- |
|
Eberlein |
* 1517 Baiergrün |
- |
|
Eckart |
+ 1593 Windsheim |
- |
|
Ehem (Öhem Oheim) |
|
Ehem (Öhem Oheim) - Erdwein |
|
Ehem (Öhem Oheim) |
* 1405 Augsburg + 1480 Augsburg |
Ehem (Öhem Oheim) - |
|
Ehem (Öhem Oheim) |
|
- |
|
Eichhorn |
* 1651 Lissa + 1715 Rawitsch |
- |
|
Erdwein |
* 1401 + 1486 Augsburg |
Erdwein - |
|
Erdwein |
|
- |
|
Eyseler |
|
- |
|
Fabricius |
* 1719 Strausberg + 1780 Wriezen |
- |
|
Federlin |
|
- |
|
Fend |
|
- |
|
Filitz |
* 1668 ~ 1668 Guben + 1731 Möbiskruge |
Filitz - Neumann |
|
Filitz |
* 1635 Guben + 1681 Guben |
- |
|
Funden |
|
- |
|
Gabriel |
* Nürnberg |
- |
|
Gadegast |
* 1637 Cottbus + 1696 Möbiskruge |
Gadegast - Krüger II |
|
Gadegast |
* 1592 Cottbus + 1664 Cottbus |
Gadegast - Sommer |
|
Gadegast |
|
- |
|
Gebhardt |
* 1649 + 1731 Rawitsch |
- |
|
Geistendörfer |
|
- |
|
Gfeller |
* 1648 Windsheim ~ 1648 Windsheim |
Gfeller - Stellwagen |
|
Gfeller |
* 1587 Windsheim + 1669 Windsheim |
- |
|
Goldochsin (Goldaxt) |
* Dinkelbühl? |
- |
|
Gossenbrodten |
|
- |
|
Grenz |
|
Grenz - |
|
Grenz |
|
- |
|
Gromann |
+ 1702 Rawitsch |
Gromann - Gromann |
|
Gromann |
|
- |
|
Gromann |
+ 1686 Rawitsch |
- |
|
Grütkens |
+ 1702 Alt Lewin |
- |
|
Gwerlich |
|
- |
|
Hagen |
* 1595 Windsheim ~ Windsheim + 1632 Windsheim |
Hagen - Hofmann |
|
Hagen |
* 1563 Newenmarck + 1646 |
- |
|
Hagerin |
* |
- |
|
Halbmeister |
* 1550 + 1601 Ansbach |
Halbmeister - |
|
Halbmeister |
* Dinkelsbühl + 1568 |
- |
|
Hamberger |
* 1657 Beyerberg Wassertrüdingen + 1732 Windsheim |
Hamberger - Coeler |
|
Hamberger |
* 1622 Breitenau bei Feuchtwangen + 1689 Beyerberg Wassertrüdingen |
Hamberger - Rabus |
|
Hamberger |
* 1596 Dinkelsbühl + 1677 Röckingen |
Hamberger - Eberlein |
|
Hamberger |
+ 1617 Dinkelsbühl |
Hamberger - |
|
Hamberger |
|
- |
|
Hanold |
|
Hanold - Rehlingen |
|
Hanold |
* 1428 Augsburg |
Hanold - Voehlin |
|
Hanold |
* Kaufbeuren + 1466 Augsburg |
Hanold - Sulzerin |
|
Hanold |
* Stettewang + Kaufbeuren |
- |
|
Hanold |
* Augsburg + 1605 Augsburg |
Hanold - Rehlinger |
|
Hanold |
* Augsburg + 1554 Augsburg |
Hanold - |
|
Harrer |
|
- |
|
Haug |
* 1524 Augsburg + 1650 Stuttgart |
Haug - Hanold |
|
Haug |
* Augsburg + 1609 Augsburg |
Haug - Langnauer |
|
Haug |
* Augsburg ~ Augsburg + 1548 Augsburg |
- |
|
Haug |
|
- |
|
Haussner |
* Nürnberg |
Haussner - Haussner |
|
Haussner |
+ 1733 Nürnberg |
- |
|
Haussner |
+ 1726 Nürnberg |
- |
|
Heberer |
* 1641 Bernstein ~ 1641 Bernstein + 1697 Bernstein |
Heberer - Schramming |
|
Heberer |
+ 1670 Mantel? |
Heberer - Heberer |
|
Heberer |
* 1559 Schweinfurt ~ Schauenstein + 1629 |
Heberer - Lösch |
|
Heberer |
* 1604 Bayreuth ~ Bayreuth |
- |
|
Heberer |
* 1561 Schweinfurt ~ 1561 Schweinfurt + 1581 Schweinfurt |
- |
|
Heberer |
* 1780 Werben a.d.Elbe ~ KB Militärgemeinde Werben + 1836 Hohenkarzig |
Heberer - Pümler |
|
Heberer |
* Ansbach + 1795 Werben a.d.Elbe |
Heberer - Haussner |
|
Heberer |
* 1703 Nürnberg ~ 1703 Nürnberg |
Heberer - Heberer |
|
Heberer |
* 1673 Sulzbach ~ 1673 Sulzbach + 1733 Nürnberg |
Heberer - Dürr |
|
Heberer |
+ 1733 Nürnberg |
- |
|
Heid |
+ 1585 Rothenburg o.d.Tauber |
Heid - |
|
Heid |
+ Rothenburg o.d.Tauber |
- |
|
Heiliggraber |
* |
- |
|
Hellwig |
* 1645 Rawitsch + 1698 Rawitsch |
Hellwig - |
|
Hellwig |
+ 1698 Rawitsch |
- |
|
Hellwig |
* 1700 Alt Guhle + 1769 Alt Guhle |
Hellwig - Läuffer |
|
Hellwig |
* 1672 Rawitsch + 1734 Rawitsch |
Hellwig - Eichhorn |
|
Helwein |
+ 1585 |
- |
|
Hertel |
* 1579 Ansbach ~ 1579 Ansbach + 1622 Ansbach |
Hertel - Halbmeister |
|
Hertel |
* 1545 Ansbach + 1588 Heilsbronn |
- |
|
Herwarth |
|
- |
|
Hochstett |
|
- |
|
Hochstett |
* |
- |
|
Hochstetten |
* |
Hochstett - Hochstett |
|
Hoffmann |
* 1791 Skiernewice ~ 1791 Skiernewice kathol. Kircvhe St. Jacob + 1860 Gumbinnen |
Hoffmann - Schuster |
|
Hoffmann |
* Skiernewice |
- |
|
Hofmann |
* 1569 Windsheim + 1631 Windsheim |
Hofmann - Redlein |
|
Hofmann |
* Windsheim + 1574 Windsheim |
Hofmann - |
|
Hofmann |
|
Hofmann - |
|
Hofmann |
+ Windsheim |
- |
|
Hofmeyer |
+ Augsburg |
- |
|
Hohenberger |
|
Hohenberger - |
|
Hohenberger |
+ Windischengrün |
- |
|
Hölzel |
|
Hölzel - |
|
Hölzel |
|
- |
|
Ilsung |
* |
Ilsung - Rappolt |
|
Ilsung |
* Augsburg + Augsburg |
Ilsung - Funden |
|
Ilsung |
+ 1259 Augsburg |
- |
|
Jarens |
* 1665 Wriezen + 1746 Wriezen |
Jarins - Grütkens |
|
Jarins |
* Wriezen + 1728 Wriezen |
- |
|
Jarins |
* 1695 Wriezen + 1755 Wriezen |
Jarens - Boche |
|
Jüngling |
* 1700 Rawitsch + 1770 Rawitsch |
- |
|
Kneller |
* Oberstetten + 1544 Rothenburg o.d.Tauber |
Kneller - |
|
Kneller |
* Oberstetten + Oberstetten |
- |
|
Koeler |
* Frankfurt am Main + 1557 Crailsheim |
Koeler - Schwan |
|
Koeler |
+ 1526 Frankfurt am Main |
- |
|
Krincke |
* 1799 Gumbin Kr. Schubin + 1883 Mogilno |
Krincke - Piehl |
|
Krincke |
|
- |
|
Krüger I |
* 1819 Mamlitz b. Labischin ~ 1819 Lisewo Hosvielne + 1891 Zabno b. Mogilno |
Krüger I - Krincke |
|
Krüger I |
* 1797 Samsieczno Kr. Bromberg + 1824 Mamlitz b. Labischin |
Krüger I - Bigalke |
|
Krüger I |
* Samsieczno |
- |
|
Krüger II |
* 1613 Cottbus |
Krüger II - |
|
Krüger II |
+ 1636 |
- |
|
Langemann |
+ 1338 |
- |
|
Langemantel |
+ 1290 Augsburg St. Ulrich |
Langemantel - Stoltzhirsch |
|
Langemantel |
+ Augsburg |
Langenmantel - |
|
Langemantel |
* Augsburg + 1486 Augsburg |
Langemantel - Rehm |
|
Langemantel |
|
Langemantel - Rephuhn |
|
Langemantel |
|
Langemantel - Rappoldin |
|
Langemantel |
* Augsburg + 1420 Augsburg |
Langemantel - Rohrbach |
|
Langemantel |
+ 1337 Augsburg |
Langenmantel - Welserin |
|
Langenmantel |
|
Langemantel - Langmantel |
|
Langenmantel |
|
- |
|
Langmantel |
|
- |
|
Langnauer |
+ 1597 Augsburg |
- |
|
Läuffer |
* 1679 Rawitsch + 1731 Rawitsch |
Läuffer - Gebhardt |
|
Läuffer |
* 1647 Rawitsch + 1712 Rawitsch |
- |
|
Lölius |
* Heilbronn |
Lölius - Hertel |
|
Lölius |
* 1572 Kleinlangheim ~ 1572 Kleinlangheim + 1634 Ansbach |
Lölius (Löl) - Rauchber |
|
Lölius (Löl) |
* 1542 Kleinlangheim a. Fuss des Steigerwaldes + 1598 |
- |
|
Lösch |
+ 1597 Schweinfurt |
Lösch - |
|
Lösch |
|
- |
|
Mack |
|
- |
|
Marck |
* 1554 Rothenburg o.d.Tauber + 1605 Rothenburg o.d.Tauber |
Marck - Roesch |
|
Marck |
+ Rothenburg o.d.Tauber |
- |
|
Marschall |
* |
- |
|
Martini |
* 1657 Cottbus + 1718 Möbiskruge |
Martini - Gadegast |
|
Martini |
* 1632 Ruhland ~ 1632 Ruhland + 1683 Guben |
Martini - Thomaeus |
|
Martini |
|
- |
|
Martini |
* 1705 Möbiskruge + 1761 Göhlen Kr. Guben |
Martini - Filitz |
|
Matthes |
* 1847 Zabno b. Mogilno + 1907 Danzig |
Matthes - Krüger I |
|
Matthes |
* 1812 Wriezen + 1888 Zabno b. Mogilno |
Matthes - Heberer |
|
Matthes |
* 1774 Wriezen + 1842 Hohenkarzig |
Matthes - Regelsdorf |
|
Matthes |
* 1737 Wriezen + 1813 Wriezen |
Matthes - Jarins |
|
Matthes |
+ 1749 Wriezen |
- |