Um |
Akram |
|
- |
Andreas |
Albrecht |
* 1654 Trebitz ~ 1654 Taufe in Trebitz + 1713 Trebitz |
Albrecht - N.N. |
Carl |
Albrecht |
|
Albrecht - Zimmermann |
Christoph |
Albrecht |
|
- |
Emilie Therese |
Albrecht |
* 1852 Gräfendorf + 1925 Döbrichau |
Albrecht - Zimmermann |
Ernst |
Albrecht |
|
Albrecht - Zimmermann |
Gottlob |
Albrecht |
|
Albrecht - Zimmermann |
Gürg |
Albrecht |
+ 1652 |
- |
Hans |
Albrecht |
* 1696 Trebitz ~ 1696 Taufe in Trebitz + 1752 Trebitz |
Albrecht - Dorn |
Johann August |
Albrecht |
|
- |
Johanna Eleonore |
Albrecht |
* 1787 Köchstedt + Köchstedt nicht nachweisbar |
Albrecht - |
Johanne Rosine |
Albrecht |
* 1719 Trebitz ~ 1719 Taufe in Trebitz + 1794 Trebitz |
Albrecht - Kobert |
Peter |
Albrecht |
* 1614 Trebitz ? + 1674 Trebitz |
Albrecht - N.N. |
Achmad |
Alossi |
|
Alossi - Haue |
Amine |
Alossi |
|
Alossi - Asisa |
Fatima |
Alossi |
|
Alossi - Haue |
Othman |
Alossi |
|
- |
Othman |
Alossi |
|
Alossi - Haue |
Rifa´i |
Alossi |
|
Alossi - Haue |
N.N. |
Arndt |
|
- |
|
Asisa |
|
- |
|
Asisa |
|
- |
Ingrid |
Bahrmann |
* Eilenburg |
- |
Christian David |
Beck |
|
- |
Johanne Marie Dorothee |
Beck |
* 1803 Wimmelburg + 1859 Wimmelburg |
Beck - Hahn |
Johann Gottlieb |
Berger |
* 1753 Trebitz |
- |
|
Bernhard |
|
- Korm |
Rosel |
Bernthal |
+ 1945 Großwig bei Bad Schmiedeberg |
- |
Charlotte |
Beyer |
|
Beyer - |
Christian |
Beyer |
+ 1731 Ogkeln |
- |
Christian Carl |
Beyer |
* 1850 Drebligar |
Beyer - Krause |
Christian Gottlob |
Beyer |
* 1848 Drebligar |
Beyer - Krause |
Christian Heinrich |
Beyer |
* 1841 Drebligar ~ 1841 Taufe in Drebligar + 1890 Drebligar |
Beyer - Krause |
Christian Heinrich |
Beyer |
* 1808 Drebligar ~ 1808 Taufe in Drebligar + 1855 |
Beyer - Tröschke |
Eberhard |
Beyer |
* Drebligar |
- |
Emma |
Beyer |
* 1877 Drebligar + 1973 Drebligar |
Beyer - Burkhardt |
Hedwig |
Beyer |
|
Beyer - |
Helene |
Beyer |
* Drebligar + Drebligar |
Beyer - Burkhardt |
Johann Georg |
Beyer |
* 1767 Drebligar ~ 1767 Taufe in Drebligar + 1842 Drebligar |
Beyer - Bräunig |
Johann Gottfried |
Beyer |
* 1738 Drebligar ~ 1738 Taufe in Drebligar + 1797 Drebligar |
Beyer - |
Marie Christiane |
Beyer |
* 1845 Drebligar |
Beyer - Krause |
Marie Wilhelmine |
Beyer |
* 1872 Drebligar ~ 1872 Taufe in Drebligar + 1950 Bad Schmiedeberg |
Beyer - Burkhardt |
Michael |
Beyer |
~ 1701 Taufe in Ogkeln + 1768 Drebligar |
Beyer - Hehnel |
Otto |
Beyer |
* Drebligar + Teuchel (?) |
Beyer - Burkhardt |
Walter |
Beyer |
* Döbrichau |
Jage - Beyer |
Emilie |
Binder |
* 1849 Neiden + 1903 Döbrichau |
- |
Max |
Blümel |
|
- |
Andreas |
Bobach |
|
- |
Johanne Sophie |
Bobach |
|
Bobach - |
Franz |
Böge |
|
Böge - Hädicke |
Frieda |
Böge |
|
Böge - Reißner |
Friedrich Wilhelm |
Böge |
* 1893 Bennstedt + 1976 Halle |
Böge - Hädicke |
Gotthilf |
Böge |
|
- |
Karl Friedrich |
Böge |
* 1830 Bennstedt + 1912 Bennstedt |
Böge - Meißner |
Martin |
Böge |
|
Böge - Hädicke |
N.N. |
Böge |
|
Böge - N.N. |
N.N. |
Böge |
|
Böge - N.N. |
N.N. |
Böge |
|
Böge - N.N. |
Wilhelm Friedrich |
Böge |
* 1868 Bennstedt + 1906 Halle |
Böge - Witte |
Christian Gottlieb |
Bornmann |
* 1716 ~ 1716 Taufe in Bad Schmiedeberg + 1805 Großwig bei Bad Schmiedeberg |
Bornmann - N.N. |
Christiana Sopia |
Bornmann |
* 1759 ~ 1759 Taufe in Bad Schmiedeberg |
Bornmann - N.N. |
Christmann |
Bornmann |
* 1675 (errechnet) + 1730 (Bad) Schmiedeberg |
- |
N.N. |
Bräunig |
|
- |
|
Brühmann |
|
- |
Auguste Wilhelmine |
Brühmann |
* 1831 Obersdorf + 1921 Leipzig |
Brühmann - |
Sophie Christine |
Buchs |
|
- |
Caroline Wilhelmine Henriette |
Bumke |
* 1822 Gottschimmerbruch |
- |
Johann Andreas |
Burkhardt |
|
- |
Johann Traugott |
Burkhardt |
* 1813 Elsnig ~ 1813 Elsnig |
Burkhardt - N.N. |
Marie Wilhelmine |
Burkhardt |
* 1847 Elsnig bei Torgau ~ 1847 Taufe in Elsnig + 1925 Drebligar |
Burkhardt - Rentzsch |
Selma Frieda |
Büttner |
* 1866 Lichtentanne + 1946 Zwickau |
- |
|
Christiane |
|
- |
|
Christine |
|
- |
Bertha Alma |
Conrad |
* 1866 Mülsen St. Jacob |
- |
Johanne Rosine |
Cruciger |
|
- |
Arthur Johannes |
Doherr |
* 1891 Königswalde/Neumark ~ 1891 Taufe in Königswalde + 1898 Königswalde/Neumark |
Doherr - Sommer |
Bruno Hermann |
Doherr |
* 1888 Königswalde/Neumark ~ 1888 Taufe in Königswalde + 1960 Leipzig |
Doherr - Sommer |
Carl Friedrich Wilhelm |
Doherr |
* 1844 Gottschimmerbruch/Neumark + 1902 Königswalde/Neumark |
Doherr - Bumke |
Carl Ludwig |
Doherr |
* 1820 Neuteich/Neumark ~ 1820 Taufe, Neuteich |
Doherr - |
Carl Richard |
Doherr |
* 1881 Königswalde/Neumark ~ 1881 Taufe in Königswalde + 1952 Markranstädt |
Doherr - Sommer |
Friedrich Ludwig |
Doherr |
* 1884 Königswalde/Neumark ~ 1884 Taufe in Königswalde + 1892 Königswalde/Neumark |
Doherr - Sommer |
Friedrich Wilhelm |
Doherr |
* 1788 Crossen/Oder + 1866 Crossen/Oder |
- |
Henry |
Doherr |
|
- Wolf |
Ines |
Doherr |
|
- Elke |
Jens |
Doherr |
|
- Ramona |
Johann Friedrich |
Doherr |
|
- |
Martha |
Doherr |
|
- |
N.N. |
Doherr |
|
- |
Otto Willy |
Doherr |
* 1886 Königswalde/Neumark ~ 1886 Taufe in Königswalde |
Doherr - Sommer |
Thomas |
Doherr |
|
- Elke |
Hans |
Dorn |
+ 1694 |
- |
Maria |
Dorn |
* Wartenburg + 1739 Trebitz |
Dorn - |
Christian Traugott |
Eiselt |
+ Wildenau |
- |
Frieda |
Eiselt |
|
Eiselt - Kornagel |
Friedrich Wilhelm |
Eiselt |
* 1836 Wildenau + 1919 Zwickau |
Eiselt - |
Kurt |
Eiselt |
|
Eiselt - Kornagel |
Paul |
Eiselt |
|
Eiselt - Kornagel |
Wilhelmine Anna |
Eiselt |
* 1881 Zwickau + 1952 Zwickau |
Eiselt - Kornagel |
|
Elke |
|
- |
N.N. |
Elsner |
|
- |
Erna |
Endemann |
+ Großwig bei Bad Schmiedeberg |
Endemann - |
Ewald |
Endemann |
|
Endemann - |
Friedrich Karl |
Endemann |
* 1879 Patzschwig bei Bad Schmiedeberg + 1953 Schkeuditz (Altscherbitz) |
Endemann - Schäfer |
Friedrich Karl |
Endemann |
* 1832 Trebitz ~ 1832 Taufe in Trebitz + 1879 Pretzsch/Elbe |
Endemann - Tallig |
Inge |
Endemann |
|
Endemann - N.N. |
Johann Christian |
Endemann |
* 1787 Bad Schmiedeberg ~ 1787 Taufe in Bad Schmiedeberg + 1867 Trebitz |
Endemann - Bornmann |
Johann Christian |
Endemann |
|
- |
Martin |
Endemann |
|
Endemann - |
Otto |
Endemann |
|
Endemann - Schäfer |
Gunter |
Engelmann-Merkel |
|
- |
|
Fausiya |
|
- |
Evelyn |
Fichtler |
|
- |
Gertrud Wilhelmine Katharina |
Fischer |
* 1886 Thorn/Preußen + 1949 Markranstädt |
Fischer - Zielarkowski |
Wilhelm |
Fischer |
|
- |
Johanne |
Forkel |
|
- Christiane |
Jutta |
Forkel |
|
- Christine |
N.N. |
Forkel |
|
- N.N. |
Martha |
Fuchs |
|
- |
Christian |
Funke |
+ 1867 |
- |
Ida Lina |
Funke |
* 1868 Obersdorf + 1950 Halle |
Funke - Brühmann |
Johann Christian |
Funke |
* 1840 Obersdorf ~ 1840 Taufe, Obersdorf + 1877 Obersdorf |
Funke - Nelle |
Hans |
Geißler |
|
- |
Ferdinand Julius |
Giebenrath |
|
- |
Marie Martha |
Giebenrath |
* 1862 Leipzig ~ 1862 Taufe in Leipzig (Thomaskirche) |
Giebenrath - Sack |
Johann Gottfried |
Giebner |
|
- |
Maria Rosina |
Giebner |
* 1776 + 1822 Sangerhausen |
Giebner - |
Johann Christian |
Gröst |
+ 1776 Großwig bei Bad Schmiedeberg |
- |
Johann Gottfried |
Gröst |
~ 1759 Taufe in Bad Schmiedeberg + 1815 Großwig bei Bad Schmiedeberg |
Gröst - N.N. |
Johanne Dorothee |
Gröst |
* 1799 Großwig bei Bad Schmiedeberg ~ 1799 Taufe in Bad Schmiedeberg + 1845 Großwig bei Bad Schmiedeberg |
Gröst - Müller |
Wilhelmine |
Grubitzsch |
|
- |
Christiane Wilhelmine |
Habeland |
* 1815 Taucha + 1894 Taucha |
Habeland - Rudorf |
Gottfried Benjamin |
Habeland |
+ 1862 Taucha |
- |
Auguste Antonie |
Hädicke |
* 1867 Köchstedt ~ 1867 Taufe in Köchstedt + 1956 Bennstedt |
Hädicke - Müller |
Auguste Marie Rosalie |
Hädicke |
* 1852 |
Hädicke - Rahm |
Carl Louis August |
Hädicke |
* 1849 |
Hädicke - Rahm |
Carl Richard |
Hädicke |
* 1865 |
Hädicke - Keitel |
Christian Friedrich Karl |
Hädicke |
* 1838 Köchstedt ~ 1839 Taufe in Köchstedt + 1929 Köchstedt |
Hädicke - Rahm |
Christian Gottlob |
Hädicke |
* 1827 Köchstedt |
Hädicke - Kühne |
Christian Heinrich |
Hädicke |
* 1787 + 1867 Köchstedt |
Hädicke - Herbst |
Franz Gottlob Ernst |
Hädicke |
* 1863 |
Hädicke - Keitel |
Friedrich |
Hädicke |
* 1869 ~ 1869 Taufe in Köchstedt |
Hädicke - Müller |
Friedrich Christian Adalbert |
Hädicke |
* 1840 |
Hädicke - Rahm |
Gottfried Christian |
Hädicke |
* 1809 + 1887 Köchstedt |
Hädicke - Albrecht |
Gottlob Wilhelm |
Hädicke |
* 1871 |
Hädicke - Keitel |
Gustav Gottlob Emil |
Hädicke |
* 1860 |
Hädicke - Keitel |
Ida |
Hädicke |
* 1867 |
Hädicke - Keitel |
Johann Andreas |
Hädicke |
* 1754 + 1828 Köchstedt |
- |
Johann Gottlieb |
Hädicke |
* 1785 + 1832 Köchstedt |
Hädicke - Herbst |
Johanne Friederike |
Hädicke |
* 1824 Köchstedt + 1824 Köchstedt |
Hädicke - Kühne |
Johanne Friederike |
Hädicke |
* 1843 |
Hädicke - Rahm |
Johanne Marie Emilie |
Hädicke |
* 1845 |
Hädicke - Rahm |
Johanne Marie Friederike |
Hädicke |
* 1848 |
Hädicke - Rahm |
Ludwig August Friedr. Hermann |
Hädicke |
* 1865 |
Hädicke - Müller |
Paul |
Hädicke |
* 1870 |
Hädicke - Keitel |
Marie Christiane |
Hahn |
|
- |
Hedwig |
Hals |
* Wartenburg + 1741 Trebitz |
Hals - |
Jakob |
Hals |
|
- |
Dorothea Elisabeth |
Hamkin |
* Gniest (?) |
- |
Franz |
Hanusch |
|
- |
Steffen |
Hanusch |
|
Hanusch - Endemann |
|
Haue |
|
- |
Michael |
Hehnel |
|
- |
N.N. |
Hehnel |
|
Hehnel - |
Emilie Anna |
Heinrich |
* 1881 Großwig bei Bad Schmiedeberg + 1953 Großwig bei Bad Schmiedeberg |
Heinrich - Wagner |
Johann Gottlieb |
Heinrich |
+ 1813 Großwig bei Bad Schmiedeberg |
- |
Johann Gottlieb |
Heinrich |
* 1832 Großwig bei Bad Schmiedeberg ~ 1832 Taufe in Großwig bei (Bad) Schmiedeberg + 1915 Großwig bei Bad Schmiedeberg |
Heinrich - Gröst |
Johann Gottlieb |
Heinrich |
* 1803 Großwig bei Bad Schmiedeberg ~ 1803 Taufe in Großwig bei (Bad) Schmiedeberg |
Heinrich - Sämisch |
Johann Gottlieb |
Heinrich |
* 1770 Großwig bei Bad Schmiedeberg ~ 1770 Taufe in Bad Schmiedeberg + 1839 Großwig bei Bad Schmiedeberg |
Heinrich - Hamkin |
Carl Friedrich |
Hennig |
|
- |
Friedrich Gustav |
Hennig |
* 1856 Röglitz ~ 1856 Taufe, Röglitz |
Hennig - Buchs |
Martha Clara |
Hennig |
* 1885 Röglitz/Halle a.d. Saale ~ 1885 Taufe, Röglitz + 1979 Leipzig |
Hennig - Giebenrath |
Gottlieba Rosamunde |
Herbst |
* 1757 + 1809 Köchstedt |
- |
Johann Martin |
Hildebrand |
* Globig + 1797 Trebitz |
Hildebrand - |
Johanne Elisabeth |
Hildebrand |
* 1761 Trebitz ~ 1761 Taufe, Trebitz + 1835 Trebitz |
Hildebrand - Albrecht |
Martin |
Hildebrand |
|
- |
Carsten |
Hildebrandt |
|
- |
Nico |
Hildebrandt |
|
Hildebrandt - Karn |
|
Hind |
|
- |
Maik |
Hönicke |
|
- |
N.N. |
Hund |
|
- |
Anna Therese |
Jage |
* 1875 Döbrichau ~ 1875 Taufe in Döbrichau |
Jage - Albrecht |
Carl Wilhelm |
Jage |
* Döbrichau |
Jage - Albrecht |
Christiane |
Jage |
* Döbrichau |
Jage - Schrödter |
Daniela |
Jage |
|
Jage - Fichtler |
Frieder |
Jage |
|
- Bahrmann |
Friedrich |
Jage |
* 1871 Döbrichau |
Jage - Albrecht |
Friedrich August |
Jage |
* 1843 Döbrichau ~ 1843 Taufe in Döbrichau + 1905 Döbrichau |
Jage - Schrödter |
Gustav Traugott |
Jage |
* 1878 Döbrichau ~ 1878 Taufe in Döbrichau + 1958 Lobitzsch bei Weißenfels |
Jage - Albrecht |
Johann Christoph |
Jage |
* 1721 Döbrichau |
Jage - |
Johann Christoph |
Jage |
+ 1763 Döbrichau |
- |
Johann Gottfried |
Jage |
* 1744 Döbrichau ~ 1744 Taufe in Döbrichau + 1818 Döbrichau |
Jage - Richter |
Johann Gottlieb |
Jage |
* 1784 Döbrichau ~ 1784 Taufe in Döbrichau |
Jage - Bobach |
Johann Gottlieb |
Jage |
* 1814 Döbrichau + 1875 Döbrichau |
Jage - Kuntze |
Julius Erdmann |
Jage |
* 1876 Döbrichau ~ 1876 Taufe in Döbrichau |
Jage - Albrecht |
Rudolf |
Jage |
* Döbrichau |
Jage - Beyer |
Traugott |
Jage |
* Döbrichau |
Jage - Schrödter |
Volker |
Jage |
|
- |
Wilhelm Traugott |
Jage |
* 1872 Döbrichau ~ 1872 Taufe in Döbrichau + 1872 Döbrichau |
Jage - Albrecht |
|
Jana |
|
- Janina |
|
Janette |
|
- Janina |