Guenter |
Schrey |
* 1913 Rheydt/Rheinland/Deutschland + 1943 WK II Gefallen In Russland |
- |
|
Ernst |
Schröder |
* 1902 Pankow + 1944 WK II |
- |
|
Heinrich 2 |
Schuette |
* 1896 Burlage/Ostfriesland + 1917 WK I Westen |
Schuette - Koopmann |
|
Heinrich 3 |
Schuette |
* 1917 + 1941 WK II Auf Schiff Bismark Ertrunken |
Schuette - Lind |
|
Heinrich 06 |
Schulte |
* 1888 Langholt/Ostfriesland + 1915 WK I Russland |
Schulte - Uken |
|
Wily Albert Otto |
SCHÜTZ |
* 1894 Drenow, Kr Kolberg-Körlin, Pommern, Preußen + 1915 WK I |
SCHÜTZ - SCHWERDTFEGER |
|
Albert |
Schwarck |
* 1913 Elmshorn,,Schl.-Holstein,Germany,25335,,D + 1944 WK II,,,,,, |
Schwarck - Frahm |
|
Adolf |
SCHWEIZER |
* 1906 + 1943 WK II |
- |
|
Alfons |
SCHWEIZER |
* Kirchzarten + WK II |
- |
|
Emil |
SCHWEIZER |
* Kirchzarten + WK II |
- |
|
Karl Gottlob |
Schwizler |
* 1907 Unteriflingen, Freudenstadt, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland + 1943 WK II gefallen |
Schwizler - Fischer |
|
Otto Gottfried |
Schwizler |
* 1911 Unteriflingen, Freudenstadt, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland + 1944 WK II gefallen in Italien |
Schwizler - Fischer |
|
Johann |
Siemsen |
* 1902 Tielen,,Schleswig-Holstein,Germany,24803,, + 1945 WK II Gory Russland,,,,,, |
Siemsen - Holmsen |
|
Werner Peter |
Simonsen |
* 1925 Winnert,,Schleswig-Holstein,Germany,25887,, + 1944 WK II Gory Russland,,,,,, |
Simonsen - Bielenberg |
|
Hans |
Sohrt |
* 1921 + 1945 WK II Gory Russland,,,,,, |
Sohrt - Schacht |
|
August |
SONNER |
* Kirchzarten + WK II |
- |
|
Eugen |
SONNER |
* 1912 Oberried - Hofsgrund - Obere Mühle + 1945 WK II |
SONNER - STEIGER |
|
Peter Friedrich |
Sörens |
* 1897 Winnert,,Schleswig-Holstein,Germany,25887,, + 1917 WK I,,,,,, |
Sörens - Kordts |
|
Friedrich |
Spitta |
* 1915 Bremen + 1944 WK II, Frankreich |
- Lisco |
|
Walter |
Spitta |
* 1903 Bremen + 1945 WK II, Nakel bei Posen |
- Lisco |
|
Johannes Paul Rudolf |
SPRINGER |
* 1897 Drenow, Kr Kolberg-Körlin, Pommern, Preußen + 1916 WK I |
SPRINGER - VILLWOCK |
|
Claus Hans |
Staack |
* 1909 Winnertfeld,,Schleswig-Holstein,Germany,25887,, + 1944 WK II Gory Russland,,,,,, |
Staack - Staack |
|
Wilhelm Detlef Gustav |
Staack |
* 1910 Sonderburg,,,Danmark,,, + 1944 WK II Gory Russland,,,,,, |
Staack - Tams |
|
Hans Joachim |
Stegmann |
* 1917 Dortmund + WK II in Russland vermisst |
Stegmann - Kappert |
|
Wilhelm Hermann Jacob |
Stettin |
* 1898 Neverin, Mecklenburg-Strelitz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Deutschland + 1918 WK I |
Stettin - Böckmann |
|
Theodor Karl |
Steubing |
* 1894 Bicken + 1917 WK I, Ostende, Belgien |
Steubing - Christ |
|
Werner |
STORM |
* 1917 Hagenow, Kr Greifenberg + 1945 WK II |
- |
|
Wily Hu? Erich |
STREGE |
* 1895 Drenow, Kr Kolberg-Körlin, Pommern, Preußen + 1914 WK I |
STREGE - ROSIN |
|
Gustav Erich Arthur |
STREHLOW |
* 1890 Drenow, Kr Kolberg-Körlin, Pommern, Preußen + 1918 WK I |
STREHLOW - BAATZ |
|
Paul Ernst Franz |
STREHLOW |
* 1897 Drenow, Kr Kolberg-Körlin, Pommern, Preußen + 1918 WK I |
STREHLOW - SCHULZ |
|
Theodor 1 |
Strenge |
* 1884 Langholt/Ostfriesland + 1917 WK I Westen |
Strenge (Schnieders) - Schnieders |
|
Jürgen |
Suhr |
* 1887 Fockbek,,Schleswig-Holstein,Germany,24787,, + 1915 WK I gefallen,,,,,, |
Suhr - Pahl |
|
Jürgen |
Suhr |
* 1895 Fockbek,,Schleswig-Holstein,Germany,24787,, + 1915 WK I gefallen,,,,,, |
Suhr - Plähn |
|
Conrad |
Tebbens (Toebbens, Tebben) |
* 1914 + 1940 WK II |
Tebbens (Toebbens, Tebben) - Behrens |
|
Carl Borromäus |
TENSCHERT |
* 1882 Floridsdorf + 1917 WK I |
Rößner TENTSCHERT - GRAßMAYER |
|
Franz Emil Gustav |
TESSMER |
* 1882 Drenow, Kr Kolberg-Körlin, Pommern, Preußen + 1917 WK I |
- MARTEN |
|
Heinrich Wilhelm |
Theyen |
* 1892 Westrhauderfehn/Ostfriesland + 1914 WK I, Belgien |
Theyen - Wiemkes |
|
Karl_Heinrich Hermann Willi |
Thiele |
* 1912 Fürstenhagen,Uslar,Northeim,Niedersachsen,Germany,37170,,D + 1944 WK II Russland,,,,,, |
Thiele - Schulze |
|
Heinrich |
Thiemann |
* 1927 + 1945 WK II Gory Russland,,,,,, |
Thiemann - Sohrt |
|
Wilhelm |
Thiemann |
* 1924 + 1943 WK II Gory Russland,,,,,, |
Thiemann - Sohrt |
|
Bernard 1 |
Thoben |
* 1898 Burlage/Ostfriesland + 1918 WK I Westen |
Thoben - Tholen |
|
Hermann 6 |
Thoben |
* 1891 Burlage/Ostfriesland + 1915 WK I |
Thoben - Tholen |
|
Reinhard |
Thoben |
* 1893 Langholt/Ostfriesland + 1918 WK I Nordsee |
Thoben - Remmers |
|
Richard Gustav |
Thomaschewski |
* 1887 Briesen + 1918 WK I, Feldlazarett Nr. 285 |
Thomaschewski - Grimm |
|
Detlef |
Thomsen |
* 1915 Winnert,,Schleswig-Holstein,Germany,25887,, + 1941 WK II Gory Russland,,,,,, |
Thomsen - Jacobs |
|
Karl |
Thomsen |
* 1913 Löwenstedt,Nordfriesland,Schl.-Holstein,Germany,25864,, + 1945 WK II Gory Russland,,,,,, |
Thomsen - Hansen |
|
Johann Friedrich Willy |
Thyrong |
* 1886 Berlin + 1918 WK I, Margial |
Thyrong - Kalle |
|
Karl |
Tiedeken |
* 1895 Burlage/Ostfriesland + 1916 WK I Westen |
Tiedeken - Rieken |
|
Emil |
Truskowski |
* 1899 + 1918 WK I |
Truskowski - Kowalewski |
|
Hugo |
Tschuschke |
* 1924 + WK II |
Tschuschke - Birkelbach |
|