Search Result

First name Surname Details Parents Database
Anna Maria Auricht * 1855 Langmeil, Tanunda, South Australia, Australia + 1945 Tanunda, South Australia, Australia -
Anna Maria Dier * 1881 Schreiberau, South Australia, Australia + 1968 Angaston, South Australia, Australia -
Theophila Paulina Goettling * 1831 Sobieski, , Bialystok, Poland + 1867 Tanunda, South Australia, Australia -
Theophila Paulina GOETTLING * 1831 Sobieski, , Bialystok, Poland + 1867 Tanunda, South Australia, Australia -
Charlotte Fredericke Dorothea Grovermann * 1835 Holstein, Bremen, Denmark + 1879 Tanunda, South Australia, Australia Grovermann - Uln
Charlotte Fredericke Dorothea Grovermann * 1835 Holstein, Bremen, Denmark + 1879 Tanunda, South Australia, Australia Grovermann - Uln
Louise Thusnelda Caroline Grovermann * 1842 Holstein, Bremen, Denmark + 1915 Tanunda, South Australia, Australia Grovermann - Uln
Louise Thusnelda Caroline Grovermann * 1842 Holstein, Bremen, Denmark + 1915 Tanunda, South Australia, Australia Grovermann - Uln
Edwin Albert Hamdorf * 1861 Tanunda, South Australia, Australia + 1941 -
Ernst Wilhelm Hamdorf * 1837 Tirschtigel, Germany + 1919 Tanunda, South Australia, Australia Hamdorf - Ronert
Johann Heinrich Hamdorf * 1842 + 1917 Tanunda, South Australia, Australia Hamdorf - Ronert
Wilhelm August Hamdorf * 1861 Tanunda, South Australia, Australia + 1941 Adelaide, South Australia, Australia Hamdorf - Gade
Johann Traugott Hempel * 1818 Kohlwesa, Kreis Bautze, Saxony, Prussia + 1904 Tanunda, South Australia, Australia Hempel - Biebrach
Heinrich Wilhelm Jaehne * 1890 Dutton, South Australia, Australia + 1956 Tanunda, South Australia, Australia Jaehne - Kleinig
Henry Rowlands Jones * 1853 Tanunda, South Australia, Australia + Jones-Mahnke - Goettling
Henry Rowlands JONES * 1853 Tanunda, South Australia, Australia + JONES-MAHNKE - GOETTLING
Paula GERTRUDE Kube * 1910 Bethany, South Australia, Australia + 1998 Tanunda, South Australia, Australia -
Emilie Elizabeth Neldner * 1872 New Mecklenburg, South Australia, Australia + 1958 Tanunda, South Australia, Australia Neldner - Neldner
Friedrich Wilhelm Neldner * 1862 Parrot Hill, South Australia, Australia + 1942 Tanunda, South Australia, Australia Neldner - Neldner
Johanna Marie Elisabeth Neumann * 1871 Gruenberg, South Australia, Australien + 1958 Tanunda, South Australia, Australien Neumann - Feister
Emma Auguste Johanne Radloff * 1860 Tanunda, South Australia, Australia + 1931 Wimbledon, New South Wales, Australia Radeloff - Gregurke
Johanne Friedericke Pauline Radloff * 1850 Tanunda, South Australia, Australia + 1888 Hundred of Bower, South Australia, Australia Radeloff - Gregurke
Edwin George Ross * 1916 Tanunda, South Australia, Australia + 2004 Glynde, South Australia, Australia Ross - Dier
Fritz Heinrich ALBERT Ross * 1879 New Mecklenburg, South Australia, Australia + 1957 Tanunda, South Australia, Australia Ross - Wandschneider
Georg Wilhelm Bernard Ross * 1874 Gnadenfrei, South Australia, Australia + 1874 Ross - Wandschneider
Laurence Victor Ross * 1907 Tanunda, South Australia, Australia + 1997 Tanunda, South Australia, Australia Ross - Dier
Lydia Schwarz * 1841 Klemzig, South Australia, Australia + 1867 Tanunda, South Australia, Australia -
Hilda Rita Thiele * 1913 Tanunda, South Australia, Australia + 2007 South Australia, Australia -
Carolina Lisette Sophie Wandschneider * 1849 Neubukow, Mecklenburg-Schwerin + 1930 Tanunda, South Australia, Australia Wandschneider - Werthens
Franz Friedrich Otto Windscheid * 1822 Hennef, Geistingen, Rheinland, Preussen + 1878 Nuriootpa, South Australia, Australia Windscheid - Comp