Gertrud |
Arnold |
* 1867 Stepenitz + 1868 Stepenitz |
Arnold - Richter |
|
Hans Joachim |
Arnold |
* 1861 Stepenitz |
Arnold - Richter |
|
Max Otto Adolph |
Arnold |
* 1860 Ückermünde + 1869 Stepenitz |
Arnold - Richter |
|
Anna |
Babe |
* 1875 Stepenitz (Marienfließ),Prignitz,BR,DEU + 1955 Heiligengrabe,Ostprignitz-Ruppin,BR,DEU |
- |
|
Marie |
Berkhahn |
+ Stepenitz, Ostprignitz |
- |
|
|
Besenius I |
* 1668 Wutike + 1736 Stepenitz |
Besenius I - Struensee |
|
Marie Albertine Wilhelmine |
Bischof |
* 1841 Stepenitz, Cammin, Pommern + 1884 Stettin, Pommern, Deutschland |
Bischof - Schroeder |
|
Albertine Caroline Mathilde* |
Bohnenstengel |
* 1837 Schützendorf (Kr. Cammin) + 1927 Berlin-Friedenau |
Bohnenstengel - Henseling |
|
Albertine Caroline Mathilde* |
Bohnenstengel |
* 1837 Schützendorf, Pommern ~ 1837 Stepenitz, Pommern + 1927 Berlin, Deutschland |
- |
|
Albertine Luise Emilie |
Bohnenstengel |
* 1839 Stepenitz (Kr. Cammin) + |
Bohnenstengel - |
|
Albertine Luise Emilie |
Bohnenstengel |
* 1839 Stepenitz, Kreis Cammin, Pommern (?) |
Bohnenstengel - |
|
Albertine Luise Emilie |
Bohnenstengel |
* 1839 Stepenitz, Kreis Cammin, Pommern (?) |
Bohnenstengel - |
|
Christian Friedrich Louis |
Boy |
* 1810 Stepenitz,Pommern,Preussen,Deutschland + |
Boy - |
|
Johann Christian |
Boy |
* 1780 Stepenitz,Pommern,Preussen,Deutschland + |
- |
|
Wilhelmine Marie Dorothee |
Brau |
* 1868 Stepenitz/Prignitz,Brdbg,Preussen + 1938 Silmersdorf/Prignitz,Brdbg,Deutschland |
Brau - Pries |
|
Frida Martha Auguste |
Braun |
* 1907 Stepenitz + 2001 |
- |
|
Daniel Christian |
Brockmann |
* 1767 Krempendorf, Kr. Prignitz + 1828 Krempendorf, Kr. Prignitz |
Brockmann - Tanke |
|
Hermann |
Brockmann |
* 1881 Stepenitz, Stepenitz Ksp, Ost Prignitz Pritzwalk, Preussen Brandenburg + 1917 Langemark Gefallen, Westflandern, Belgien |
Brockmann - |
|
Joachim Christian |
Brockmann |
* 1799 Krempendorf, Kr. Prignitz + 1869 Meyenburg, Kr. Prignitz |
Brockmann - Rheinecke |
|
Minna |
Brockmann |
* Stepenitz, Stepenitz Ksp, Ost Prignitz Pritzwalk, Preussen Brandenburg + Meyenburg, Ostprignitz, Preussen Brandenburg |
Brockmann - Ruesch |
|
Friederike Elisabeth |
Brose |
* 1784 Stepenitz + 1853 Cammin, Pommern |
Brose - Krüger |
|
Martin Christian |
Brose |
* 1759 Stepenitz, Pommern |
Brose - Oemke |
|
Martin Christian |
Brosen |
* 1759 Stepenitz + |
- |
|
Ernst Albert |
Bugdahn |
* 1854 Stepenitz + 1931 Swinemünde, Pommern |
- |
|
Joachim |
Bugdahn |
* 1752 Altsarnow + 1838 Stepenitz am Haff |
Bugdahn - Moldenhauer |
|
Richard |
CALOW |
* 1876 Stepenitz + 1937 Schreiberhau |
- |
|
Anna Sophia |
Dummann |
* Stepenitz, Kreis Cammin, Pommern (?) |
Dummann - |
|
Anna Sophia |
Dummann |
* Stepenitz, Kreis Cammin, Pommern (?) |
Dummann - |
|
Johann David |
Dummann |
+ 1812 Stepenitz, Kreis Cammin, Pommern |
- |
|
Johann David |
Dummann |
+ 1812 Stepenitz, Kreis Cammin, Pommern |
- |
|
Wilhelm |
Garzke |
* 1876 Insterburg, Ostpr. + 1962 Stepenitz, BB, D |
- |
|
Wilhelm |
Gatzke |
* 1876 Insterburg, Ostpr. + 1962 Stepenitz, BB, D |
- |
|
Irmgard |
Glasow |
* 1921 Stepenitz, Deutschland + |
- |
|
Otto Bruno |
Goerig |
* 1868 Stepenitz b. Marienfließ/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland (?) |
- |
|
Eleonora Dorothea Friederika |
Grage |
* Stepenitz, Kreis Cammin, Pommern (?) |
Grage - |
|
Friedrich |
Grage |
+ 1814 Stepenitz, Kreis Cammin, Pommern |
- |
|
Friedrich Wilhelm |
Grage (Graf) |
* 1789 Stepenitz, Kreis Cammin, Pommern (?) + 1838 Neuendorf, Kreis Usedom-Wollin, Pommern |
Grage - |
|
Johann Friedrich |
Halfpap |
+ 1859 Stepenitz |
- |
|
Julius* Albert Ludwig |
Halfpap |
* 1831 Stepenitz + 1878 Grabow a.O. |
Halfpap - |
|
Albert Heinrich Ludwig |
HAMANN |
+ 1872 Stepenitz |
- |
|
Elisabeth |
Hinzpeter |
* Jännersdorf b. Marienfließ/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + Jännersdorf b. Marienfließ/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Hinzpeter - Gansike |
|
Maria Elisabeth |
Hoelcken |
* 1760 Schimkow, Kreis Camin + 1832 Stepenitz am Haff |
Hoelcken - Wittstocken |
|
Carl Friedrich |
Horn |
+ 1832 Stepenitz, Kreis Cammin, Pommern |
- |
|
Charlotte Friederice |
Horn |
* Stepenitz, Kreis Cammin, Pommern (?) |
Horn - |
|
Carl Johann Ludwig |
Jahnke |
* 1852 Stepenitz, Ostprignitz + 1892 Hamburg, Hamburg, Deutschland |
Jahnke - Bethke Gensicke |
|
Wilhelm Johann Joachim Friedrich |
Jahnke |
+ 1858 Stepenitz, Ostprignitz |
- |
|
Auguse Alwine Amalie |
Kloeckner |
* 1842 Stepenitz, Stepenitz Ksp, Prignitz, Brandenburg + 1902 Suckow, Suckow Ksp Parchim, Marnitz da Ra, Mecklenburg-Schwerin |
Kloeckner - Meyenburg |
|
Carl August Friedrich |
Kloeckner |
* Stepenitz, Stepenitz Ksp, Prignitz, Brandenburg |
- |
|
(Ohne) |
Lemke |
* 1788 Stepenitz b. Marienfließ/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1788 Stepenitz b. Marienfließ/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Lemke - Redlien |
|
Ann Dorth |
Lemke |
* 1728 Jännersdorf b. Marienfließ/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + Jännersdorf b. Marienfließ/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Lemke - Hinzpeter |
|