Wilhelmine Auguste Bertha* |
Bernau |
* 1875 Reppen (Kr. Weststernberg) + |
Bernau - Richter |
|
Anna* Marie Luise |
Berthold |
* 1879 Reppen (Kr. Weststernberg) + 1945 Neuruppin |
Berthold - Förster |
|
Adolf* Ludwig Bernhard |
Bock |
* 1817 Reppen (Kr. Weststernberg) + 1896 Berlin |
Bock - Flick |
|
August |
Daniel |
+ 1946 Reppen (Kr. Weststernberg) |
- |
|
Robert* Hermann |
Exner |
* 1888 Reppen (Kr. Weststernberg) + 1946 Neuruppin |
Exner - Klaus |
|
Wilhelm |
Exner |
+ 1946 Reppen (Kr. Weststernberg) |
- |
|
Johanna |
Friedrich |
+ 1886 Reppen (Kr. Weststernberg) |
- |
|
Johann |
Grünitz |
+ 1946 Reppen (Kr. Weststernberg) |
- |
|
Richard |
Grünitz |
* 1882 Reppen (Kr. Weststernberg) + 1946 Wusterhausen (Dosse) |
Grünitz - Heinrich |
|
Emilie |
Hänsel |
+ 1945 Reppen (Kr. Weststernberg) |
- |
|
Ernst* Ferdinand Traugott |
Heinrich |
* 1844 Reppen (Kr. Weststernberg) + 1906 Stettin |
Heinrich - Jäckel |
|
Marie |
Heinrich |
+ 1946 Reppen (Kr. Weststernberg) |
- |
|
Katharina Gertrud Anna |
Hellmich |
* 1882 Reppen (Kr. Weststernberg) + |
Hellmich - Binder |
|
Friedrich Wilhelm* |
Henschel |
* 1851 Reppen (Kr. Weststernberg) + |
Henschel - Götz |
|
Johann |
Henschel |
+ 1877 Reppen (Kr. Weststernberg) |
- |
|
August |
Huhn |
+ 1908 Reppen (Kr. Weststernberg) |
- |
|
Max Oskar Richard |
Huhn |
* 1875 Reppen (Kr. Weststernberg) + |
Huhn - Kühn |
|
Emilie Ottilie Erdmuthe |
Jachmann |
* 1890 Reppen (Kr. Weststernberg) + 1945 |
Jachmann - Malade |
|
Johannes |
Jokel |
* 1855 Reppen (Kr. Weststernberg) + 1883 Stettin |
Jokel - Gundelach |
|
Georg* Johannes Otto |
Juling |
* 1876 Reppen (Kr. Weststernberg) + 1946 Zepernick (Kr. Niederbarnim) |
- |
|
Wilhelmine |
Klaus |
+ 1946 Reppen (Kr. Weststernberg) |
- |
|
Adolf |
Kobbelt |
+ 1945 Reppen (Kr. Weststernberg) |
- |
|
Wilhelm* Max |
Kobbelt |
* 1873 Reppen (Kr. Weststernberg) + 1945 Neuruppin |
Kobbelt - Hänsel |
|
Bertha Emilie* |
König |
* 1849 Reppen (Kr. Weststernberg) + |
König - Hernie (Hernge) |
|
Auguste |
Krüger |
* 1868 Reppen (Kr. Weststernberg) + 1946 Neuruppin |
Krüger - Teichert |
|
Auguste |
Kühn |
+ 1908 Reppen (Kr. Weststernberg) |
- |
|
Elisabeth |
Kuhnert |
* 1920 Reppen (Kr. Weststernberg) + 1945 Wusterhausen (Dosse) |
- |
|
Elise Anna Marie |
Lehmann |
* 1884 Reppen (Kr. Weststernberg) + 1884 Darrmietzel (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) |
Lehmann - Heckmann |
|
Martha |
Linke |
* 1876 Reppen (Kr. Weststernberg) + 1945 Neuruppin |
- |
|
Emma |
Malade |
* 1884 Reppen (Kr. Weststernberg) + 1946 Werneuchen (Kr. Oberbarnim) |
Malade - Pesch |
|
Marie* Emilie |
Moritz |
* 1859 Reppen (Kr. Weststernberg) + 1933 Berlin-Wilmersdorf |
- |
|
Pauline |
Pesch |
+ 1946 Reppen (Kr. Weststernberg) |
- |
|
Paul |
Prüfer |
* 1885 Reppen (Kr. Weststernberg) + 1945 Finowfurt (Kr. Oberbarnim) |
- |
|
Auguste |
Reschke |
+ 1946 Reppen (Kr. Weststernberg) |
- |
|
Gustav |
Reschke |
+ 1946 Reppen (Kr. Weststernberg) |
- |
|
Caroline Wilhelmine |
Rothenburg |
* 1827 Reppen (Kr. Weststernberg) + 1899 Stettin |
Rothenburg - Hoffmann |
|
Frida Charlotte Antonie |
Sackschefsky |
* 1883 Reppen (Kr. Weststernberg) + |
Sackschefsky - Maeck |
|
Emilie Ottilie Emma |
Scholtz |
* 1880 Reppen (Kr. Weststernberg) + 1901 Stettin |
Scholtz - Förster |
|
Berta |
Schumann |
* 1870 Reppen (Kr. Weststernberg) + 1945 Neuruppin |
Schumann - Wrasche |
|
Hans-Jürgen* Helmut Reinhold |
Seiler |
* 1935 Reppen (Kr. Weststernberg) + 1945 Neuruppin |
Seiler - Heibsguth |
|
Dora |
Sielaff |
* 1917 Reppen (Kr. Weststernberg) + 1945 Oschersleben |
- |
|
Hermann |
Simon |
* 1861 Reppen (Kr. Weststernberg) + |
Simon - Simonsohn |
|
Henriette |
Simonsohn |
+ 1890 Reppen (Kr. Weststernberg) |
- |
|
Hans-Joachim |
Strehl |
* 1938 Reppen (Kr. Weststernberg) + 1945 Zepernick (Kr. Niederbarnim) |
Strehl - Kreutziger |
|
Heinz* Emil Gustav |
Strehl |
* 1935 Reppen (Kr. Weststernberg) + 1945 Zepernick (Kr. Niederbarnim) |
Strehl - Kreutziger |
|
Rosemarie* Helga |
Strehl |
* 1940 Reppen (Kr. Weststernberg) + 1945 Zepernick (Kr. Niederbarnim) |
Strehl - Kreutziger |
|
Wilhelm Heinrich Gustav* |
Sturm |
* 1857 Reppen (Kr. Weststernberg) + |
Sturm - Fendius |
|
Marie |
Szocinska |
* 1904 Reppen (Kr. Weststernberg) + 1905 Stettin |
- Szocinska |
|
Anna* Sophie |
Tinkler |
* 1881 Reppen (Kr. Weststernberg) + 1949 Hirschfelde (Kr. Oberbarnim) |
- |
|
Anna |
Weidner |
* 1888 Reppen (Kr. Weststernberg) + 1957 Finowfurt (Kr. Oberbarnim) |
- |
|