Search Result

First name Surname Details Parents Database
Anna Martha Bonstein * 1839 Großropperhausen, Frielendorf, Schwalm-Eder-Kr. + 1913 Haus Nr. 39, Grebenhagen, Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr. Bonstein - Zinn
Heinrich Bonstein * 1828 Großropperhausen, Frielendorf, Schwalm-Eder-Kr. + 1904 Haus Nr. 10, Grebenhagen, Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr. Bonstein - Zinn
Wilhelm Braun * 1864 Großropperhausen, Frielendorf, Schwalm-Eder-Kr. + 1913 Braun - Reichberg
Ernst Dunckel * 1856 Großropperhausen, Frielendorf, Schwalm-Eder-Kr. + 1893 Dunckel - Siemon
Barbara Elisabeth Eckhardt * 1877 Hintergasse Nr. 70, Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr. + 1960 Großropperhausen, Frielendorf, Schwalm-Eder-Kr. Eckhardt - Iber
Bäschen Frank * 1833 Großropperhausen, Frielendorf, Schwalm-Eder-Kr. + 1833 Frank - Katz
Beilche Frank * 1842 Großropperhausen, Frielendorf, Schwalm-Eder-Kr. + 1842 Frank - Katz
Benedikt Frank * 1828 Großropperhausen, Frielendorf, Schwalm-Eder-Kr. + 1828 Frank - Katz
Caroline Frank * 1839 Großropperhausen, Frielendorf, Schwalm-Eder-Kr. + 1839 Frank - Katz
David Frank * 1831 Großropperhausen, Frielendorf, Schwalm-Eder-Kr. + 1881 Frank - Katz
Sarchen Frank * 1845 Großropperhausen, Frielendorf, Schwalm-Eder-Kr. + 1845 Frank - Katz
Heinrich George * 1851 Großropperhausen, Frielendorf, Schwalm-Eder-Kr. + 1909 George - Sachs
Anna Catharina Gessner * 1863 Großropperhausen, Frielendorf, Schwalm-Eder-Kr. + 1888 Gessner - Bierwirth
Paul Gils * 1877 Großropperhausen, Frielendorf, Schwalm-Eder-Kr. + 1899 Gils - Hämel
George Hämel * 1849 Großropperhausen, Frielendorf, Schwalm-Eder-Kr. + 1885 Haemel - Ziegler
Jettchen Heinemann * 1803 Dillich, Borken, Schwalm-Eder-Kr. + 1859 Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr. Heineman -
Heinrich Hoos * 1836 Großropperhausen, Frielendorf, Schwalm-Eder-Kr. + 1874 Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr. Hoos - Conrad
Eckhardt Kaufmann * 1874 Großropperhausen, Frielendorf, Schwalm-Eder-Kr. + 1904 Kaufmann - [Hause]
Johannes Nicolaus Kaufmann * 1864 Großropperhausen, Frielendorf, Schwalm-Eder-Kr. + 1896 Kaufmann - Hanse
Johannes Kuhn * 1859 Großropperhausen, Frielendorf, Schwalm-Eder-Kr. + 1894 Kuhn - Wiegand
Catharina Elisabeth Lohr * 1863 Großropperhausen, Frielendorf, Schwalm-Eder-Kr. + 1889 Lohr - Hämel
Daniel Lohrman * 1753 Großropperhausen, Frielendorf, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland + 1753 Lohrmann - Schmitt
Johann Balthasar Lohrman * 1751 Großropperhausen, Frielendorf, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland + 1752 Lohrmann - Schmitt
Johann Christian Lohrman * 1755 Großropperhausen, Frielendorf, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland + 1755 Lohrmann - Schmitt
Johann Henrich Lohrman * 1693 Großropperhausen, Frielendorf, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland + 1763 Lohrman -
Johann Peter Lohrmann * 1749 Großropperhausen, Frielendorf, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland + 1777 Lohrmann - Schmitt
Anna Maeckel * 1754 Großropperhausen, Frielendorf, Schwalm-Eder-Kr. + 1809 -
Johannes Mai * 1860 Großropperhausen, Frielendorf, Schwalm-Eder-Kr. + 1890 Mai - Wagner
Maria Elisabeth Morgen * 1872 Großropperhausen, Frielendorf, Schwalm-Eder-Kr. + 1905 Morgen - Zugreif
Beilchen Moses * 1841 Großropperhausen, Frielendorf, Schwalm-Eder-Kr. + 1893 Moses - Moses
Breinchen Moses * 1835 Großropperhausen, Frielendorf, Schwalm-Eder-Kr. + 1881 Am Oberthor Nr. 142, Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr. Moses - Heinemann
Frommet Moses * 1842 Großropperhausen, Frielendorf, Schwalm-Eder-Kr. + 1898 Moses - Lehrberger
Ludwig Schmerer * 1872 Großropperhausen, Frielendorf, Schwalm-Eder-Kr. + 1899 Schmeer - Siemon
Johannes Schmidt * 1855 Großropperhausen, Frielendorf, Schwalm-Eder-Kr. + 1912 Schmidt - Dunkel
Conrad Schneider * 1809 Großropperhausen, Frielendorf, Schwalm-Eder-Kr. + 1891 Marktgasse Nr. 29, Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr. Schneider - Maeckel
Johannes Schneider * 1729 + 1808 Großropperhausen, Frielendorf, Schwalm-Eder-Kr. -
Heinrich Schrenck * 1838 Großropperhausen, Frielendorf, Schwalm-Eder-Kr. + 1883 Überm Oberthor Nr. 38, Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr. Schrenk - Althaus
Anna Katharina Schrenk * 1844 Großropperhausen, Frielendorf, Schwalm-Eder-Kr. + 1906 Haus Nr. 9 ½, Grebenhagen, Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr. Schrenk - Althaus
Johannes Schrenk * 1806 Großropperhausen, Frielendorf, Schwalm-Eder-Kr. + 1876 Hintergasse Nr. 70, Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr. Schrenk - Schmitt
Anna Steinbrecher * 1861 Großropperhausen, Frielendorf, Schwalm-Eder-Kr. + 1890 Steinbrecher - Loesch
Anna Catharina Steinbrecher * 1820 Großropperhausen, Frielendorf, Schwalm-Eder-Kr. + 1888 Steingasse Nr. 49, Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr. Steinbrecher - Hoos
Christian Steinbrecher * 1877 Großropperhausen, Frielendorf, Schwalm-Eder-Kr. + 1901 Steinbrecher - George
Johannes Thomas * 1853 Großropperhausen, Frielendorf, Schwalm-Eder-Kr. + 1883 Thomas - Rossmann
Conrad Wiegand * 1849 Großropperhausen, Frielendorf, Schwalm-Eder-Kr. + 1879 Wiegand - Ochs
Johannes Zugreif * 1837 Großropperhausen, Frielendorf, Schwalm-Eder-Kr. + 1881 Haus Nr. 10, Großropperhausen, Frielendorf, Schwalm-Eder-Kr. Zugreif - Braun