Search Result

First name Surname Details Parents Database
Anna Catharina Becker * 1821 Grebenhagen, Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr. + 1880 Haus Nr. 35, Wallenstein, Knüllwald, Schwalm-Eder-Kr. Becker - NN
Anna Christina Becker * 1822 Grebenhagen, Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr. + 1879 Haus Nr. 18, Wallenstein, Knüllwald, Schwalm-Eder-Kr. Becker - Rosenkranz
Anna Eva Becker * 1844 Grebenhagen, Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr. + 1912 Haus Nr. 4, Gersdorf, Kirchheim, LK Hersfeld-Rotenburg, Hessen, BR Deutschland Becker - Ide
Anna Margaretha Becker * 1814 Grebenhagen, Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr. + 1887 Judengasse Nr. 6, Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr. Becker - Kurz
Anna Martha Becker * 1825 Grebenhagen, Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr. + 1890 Haus Nr. 10, Grebenhagen, Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr. Becker - Ide
Anna Martha Becker * 1903 Grebenhagen, Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr. + 1903 Grebenhagen, Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr. Becker - Kuhn
Conrad Becker * 1850 Grebenhagen, Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr. + 1914 Becker - Steinbrecher
Eva Becker * 1902 Grebenhagen, Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr. + 1903 Grebenhagen, Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr. Becker - Schmidt
Gertrud Becker * 1912 Grebenhagen, Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr. + 1912 Haus Nr. 9 ½, Grebenhagen, Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr. Becker - Kuhn
Heinrich Becker * 1874 Grebenhagen, Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr. + 1912 Becker - Schrenk
Johannes Becker * 1830 Grebenhagen, Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr. + 1899 Haus Nr. 22, Grebenhagen, Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr. Becker - Steinbrecher
Johannes Becker * 1861 Grebenhagen, Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr. + 1891 Haus Nr. 9 ½, Grebenhagen, Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr. Becker - Pfeiffer
Karl Christian Becker * 1900 Grebenhagen, Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr. + 1900 Becker - Döring
Klara Becker * 1900 Grebenhagen, Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr. + 1900 Becker - Schmidt
Konrad Becker * 1872 Grebenhagen, Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr. + 1910 Becker - Bonstein
Martha Elisabeth Becker * 1850 Grebenhagen, Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr. + 1894 Becker - Steinbrecher
Wilhelm Becker * 1806 Grebenhagen, Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr. + 1883 Haus Nr. 7, Grebenhagen, Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr. Becker - Köhler
Wilhelm Becker * 1826 Grebenhagen, Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr. + 1880 Haus Nr. 30, Grebenhagen, Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr. Becker - Jakob
Wilhelm Becker * 1874 Grebenhagen, Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr. + 1900 Becker - Bonstein
Conrad Heinrich Berg * 1867 Grebenhagen, Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr. + 1893 Berg - Naumann
Dorothea Berg * 1874 Grebenhagen, Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr. + 1902 Berg - Naumann
Heinrich Berg * 1854 Grebenhagen, Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr. + 1905 Haus Nr. 38, Grebenhagen, Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr. Berg - Zinn
Heinrich Berg * 1859 Grebenhagen, Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr. + 1891 Berg - Zinn
Jacob Berg * 1899 Haus Nr. 30, Grebenhagen, Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr. + 1901 Grebenhagen, Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr. - Berg
Anna Catharina Bickel * 1821 Grebenhagen, Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr. + 1887 Haus Nr. 34, Grebenhagen, Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr. - Bickel
Heinrich Bickel * 1814 Grebenhagen, Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr. + 1891 Haus Nr. 33, Grebenhagen, Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr. - Bickel
Elisabeth Bickenberg * 1851 Niederbeisheim, Knüllwald, Schwalm-Eder-Kr. + 1902 Grebenhagen, Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr. Bickenberg - Rohde
Anna Elisabeth Bonnstein * 1853 Grebenhagen, Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr. + 1879 Bonnstein - Becker
Adam Bonstein * 1903 Grebenhagen, Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr. + 1903 Grebenhagen, Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr. Bonstein - Braun
Anna Catharina Bonstein * 1863 Grebenhagen, Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr. + 1885 Bonstein - Becker
Anna Elisabeth Bonstein * 1853 Grebenhagen, Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr. + 1891 Haus Nr. 28 ½, Oberhülsa, Hülsa, Homberg (Efze), Schwalm-Eder-Kr. Bonstein - Becker
Anna Elisabeth Bonstein * 1893 Grebenhagen, Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr. + 1893 Bonstein - Schneider
Anna Gela Bonstein * 1873 Grebenhagen, Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr. + 1899 Bonstein - Zinn
Heinrich Bonstein * 1856 Grebenhagen, Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr. + 1877 Bonstein - Zinn
Johann George Bonstein * 1868 Grebenhagen, Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr. + 1900 Bonstein - Zinn
Wilhelm Bonstein * 1858 Grebenhagen, Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr. + 1903 Grebenhagen, Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr. Bonstein - Becker
Anna Elisabeth Bonstein geb. NN * 1808 Grebenhagen, Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr. + 1898 Haus Nr. 22, Grebenhagen, Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr. -
Anna Catharina Feuerbaum * 1826 Grebenhagen, Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr. + 1900 Grebenhagen, Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr. Feuerbaum - Schneider
Anna Catharina Feuerbaum * 1794 Grebenhagen, Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr. + 1876 Grebenhagen, Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr. Feuerbaum - Wormsbächer
Johann Adam Feuerbaum * 1863 Grebenhagen, Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr. + 1883 Feuerbaum - Bonstein
Anna Elisabeth Fink * 1816 Grebenhagen, Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr. + 1884 Unterstadt Nr. 104, Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr. Fink - Schneider
Anna Margaretha Fink * 1812 Grebenhagen, Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr. + 1854 Fink - Schneider
Eva Catharina Fink * 1809 Grebenhagen, Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr. + 1888 Haus Nr. 20, Grebenhagen, Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr. Fink - Schneider
Anna Barbara Freund * 1847 Grebenhagen, Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr. + 1896 Haus Nr. 36, Grebenhagen, Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr. Freund - Heussner
Martha Elisabeth Gundlach * 1807 Grebenhagen, Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr. + 1880 Haus Nr. 8, Grebenhagen, Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr. Gundlach - Pfeiffer
Anna Barbara Hasenpflug * 1818 Grebenhagen, Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr. + 1877 Seigertshausen, Neukirchen (Knüll), Schwalm-Eder-Kr. Hasenpflug - H[ans]el
Anna Elisabeth Haßenpflug * 1849 Grebenhagen, Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr. + 1906 Haus Nr. 2, Grebenhagen, Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr. Haßenpflug - Ickler
Elisabeth Haßenpflug * 1868 Grebenhagen, Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr. + 1891 Hassenpflug - Herdt
Anna Barbara Hassenpflug * 1851 Grebenhagen, Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr. + 1881 Haus Nr. 14, Friedigerode, Oberaula, Schwalm-Eder-Kr. Hassenpflug - Ickler
Anna Elisabeth Hassenpflug * 1863 Grebenhagen, Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr. + 1905 Hassenpflug - Heerd