Henriette Ernestine Wilhelmine |
Andrae |
* 1817 Frankfurt/Oder, Brandenburg, Deutschland |
Andrae - Specht |
|
Ernst Alwill Theodor |
Balkow |
* 1834 |
Balkow - Goetz |
|
Ferdinand Christoph Franz |
Barownick |
* 1859 Brieskow, Oder-Spree, Brandenburg, Germany + 1934 Frankfurt/Oder, Brandenburg, Germany |
Barownick - Hildebrand |
|
Gertrud Luise Charlotte |
Barownick |
* 1888 Frankfurt/Oder, Brandenburg, Deutschland + 1919 Frankfurt/Oder, Brandenburg, Deutschland |
Barownick - Schulz |
|
Johannes |
Behnke |
* 1901 Ascheffel, Rendsburg-Eckernförde, Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland + 1946 Frankfurt/Oder, Brandenburg, Deutschland |
Behnke - Stäcker |
|
Marie Luise Beyer |
Beyer (Beier) |
* 1868 Neuendorf, Kreis Weststernberg (heute Gajec, Polen) + 1942 Frankfurt/Oder, Brandenburg, Deutschland |
- Beyer |
|
Carl Eduard |
Bitterling |
* 1825 + 1831 |
Bitterling - Iltsch |
|
Carl Wilhelm |
Bitterling |
* 1819 |
Bitterling - Iltsch |
|
Gustav Julius |
Bitterling |
* 1821 + 1883 Hetzdorf, Uckermark, Brandenburg, Deutschland |
Bitterling - Iltsch |
|
MARLIES Leonore |
Busch |
* 1941 Frankfurt/Oder, Brandenburg + 2018 Lutherstadt Wittenberg |
- |
|
Johanne Louise Wilhelmine |
Chwalezik |
* 1843 Frankfurt (Oder), Brandenburg, Deutschland |
Chwalezik - Schindler |
|
Marie Anna Ottilie Julie Auguste |
Dewitz von Woyna |
* 1838 |
Dewitz von Woÿna - von Ende |
|
Paul |
Dobberstein |
* 1879 Pempersin, Kr. Flatow, Westpreußen + 1945 Frankfurt/Oder, Brandenburg, Speziallager Nr. 6 |
Dobberstein - Domke |
|
Johann Gustav Wilhelm |
Düring Deering |
* 1870 Frankfurt an der Oder, Brandenburg, Preußen + 1923 Detroit, Wayne, Michigan, USA |
Düring - Lange |
|
Alma Ida Hermine |
Enderlein |
* 1869 Doebberin, Markisch-Oderland, Brandenburg, Germany + 1951 Frankfurt/Oder, Brandenburg, Germany |
Enderlein - Wolff |
|
Selma Albertine Margaret |
Enderlein |
* 1873 + 1941 Frankfurt/Oder, Brandenburg, Germany |
Enderlein - Wolff |
|
Hedwig |
Geier |
* 1875 Gallenau Kreis Frankenstein + 1939 Frankfurt/Oder, Brandenburg, Deutschland |
Geier - Nitsche |
|
|
Glöckner |
* Frankfurt/Oder, Brandenburg, Preussen, Deutschland |
- |
|
Kind-2 |
Henning |
* 1729 Frankfurt/Oder, Brandenburg, Preussen + |
Henning - Kubin |
|
Kind-3 |
Henning |
* 1729 Frankfurt/Oder, Brandenburg, Preussen + |
Henning - Kubin |
|
Julie Wilhelmine |
Hoehenberger |
* 1798 + 1821 |
Hoehenberger - Koeppen |
|
Klara Marie |
Hoppenheit |
* 1906 Dechsel, Neumark + 2005 Frankfurt/Oder, Brandenburg, Germany |
Hoppenheit - Hoppenheit |
|
Martin Daniel |
Johrenius |
* Rinteln, Kr. Schaumburg, Niedersachsen + 1717 Frankfurt/Oder, Brandenburg |
Johrenius - Wilhelmi |
|
Friedrich Wilhelm |
Jungk |
* 1885 Fürfeld, Kr. Bad Kreuznach, Rheinhessen + 1946 Frankfurt/Oder, Brandenburg |
Jungk - Lawall |
|
Dorothea |
Keller |
* 1955 Eilenburg, Sachsen, Deutschland + 2000 Frankfurt/Oder, Brandenburg, Deutschland |
Keller - Fischer |
|
Albertine Amalie Ida |
KLAEHR |
* 1857 Grüne Tanne, Kr Birnbaum, Posen, Preußen + 1944 Frankfurt/Oder, Brandenburg |
KLAEHR - GELLERT |
|
Robert Heinrich |
Klemme |
* 1861 + 1902 Berlin, Berlin, Deutschland |
Klemme - Nellert |
|
Angelika |
KOCH |
+ Frankfurt/Oder, Brandenburg |
- |
|
Johann Friedrich |
Koester |
* 1906 Martfeld 45, Diepholz, Niedersachsen, DEU + 1945 Frankfurt/Oder, Brandenburg, DEU |
Koester - Clausen |
|
Alexandrine Amalie Hermine |
Köhler |
* 1833 Frankfurt/Oder, Brandenburg + 1895 Berlin |
Köhler - |
|
MAX Julius Wilhelm |
Kramer |
* 1872 Frankfurt/Oder, Brandenburg |
Kramer - Söchting |
|
Richard Otto August |
KRÜGER |
* 1891 Langenhagen, Kr Greifenberg, Pommern, Preußen + 1945 Frankfurt/Oder, Brandenburg |
KRÜGER - BEERBOHM |
|
Anne Juliane |
Kurzmann |
* 1772 + 1806 Frankfurt/Oder, Brandenburg, Preußen |
Kurzmann - Kanapoken |
|
Johanne Caroline |
Leitloffinn |
* 1790 + 1793 Frankfurt/Oder, Brandenburg, Preußen |
Leutloff - |
|
Hermann August Karl |
Leske |
* 1891 Frankfurt/Oder, Brandenburg, Preussen; Deutschland + 1945 vermißt im 2. Weltkrieg |
- |
|
Otto |
LIEBE |
* 1902 Alt Rinderort, Kr Labiau + 1946 Frankfurt/Oder, Brandenburg, Deutschland |
- |
|
Wilhelm Gustav Franz |
Marks |
* 1857 Frankfurt/Oder, Brandenburg, Deutschland + 1910 Halberstadt, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland |
Marks - Andrae |
|
Hermann Hugo Edmund |
Mohr |
* 1862 Frankfurt (Oder), Brandenburg, Deutschland + 1922 Berlin, Berlin, Deutschland |
Mohr - Schulzendorf |
|
Sophie Emilie |
NAUHARDT |
* 1888 Eckartsberga, Burgenlandkreis, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland + 1965 Frankfurt/Oder, Brandenburg, Deutschland |
- |
|
Friedrich |
Nerlich |
+ 1866 Frankfurt/Oder, Brandenburg, BRD |
- |
|
Heinrich (Henry) |
Nerlich |
* 1829 Frankfurt/Oder, Brandenburg, BRD + 1902 Dresden, Sachsen, BRD |
Nerlich - |
|
ELISABETH Anna |
Neuber |
* 1903 Frankfurt/Oder, Brandenburg + |
Neuber - Ballstädt |
|
Andrey (Andreas) |
NICOLAUS |
* 1420 Schiedel, Kamenz, SN, Deutschland + 1486 Frankfurt/Oder, Brandenburg, Deutschland |
NICOLAUS - STUCKA |
|
Hugo |
Orphal |
* 1849 Herbsleben, Thüringen + 1925 Frankfurt/Oder, Brandenburg |
- |
|
Hulda |
Ortleb |
* 1852 Craula, Thüringen + 1927 Frankfurt/Oder, Brandenburg |
Ortleb - Glaser |
|
Fritz Franz Paul |
Pernaß |
* 1894 Berlin, Deutschland + 1973 Frankfurt/Oder, Brandenburg, Deutschland |
Pernaß - Thamm |
|
Eugenie Ottilie Bertha |
Prochnow |
* 1866 |
Prochnow - Schink |
|
Diedrich Wilhelm Heinrich |
Querfeld |
* 1908 Otersen, Verden Niedersachsen, Deutschland + 1945 Frankfurt/Oder, Brandenburg, Deutschland |
- |
|
Johann Christian |
Reich |
* Frankfurt/Oder, Brandenburg, Preußen + 1860 Züllichau, Brandenburg |
Reich - Schasinsky |
|
Wilhelm Benjamin |
Reich |
* 1788 Frankfurt/Oder, Brandenburg, Preußen |
Reich - Schasinsky |
|