Otto |
Deilhardt |
* 1843 + 1893 Berlin-Pankow, Brandenburg, BRD |
- |
|
Ingeborg |
Demisch |
* 1911 Nieder-Ludwigsdorf + 1940 Berlin-Pankow |
Demisch - Boeters |
|
Carl Wilhelm Adam |
Dette |
* 1831 Dingelstaedt + 1916 Berlin-Pankow |
Dette - Ziegenfuss |
|
Heinz Paul Herrmann |
Dittrich |
* 1920 Pohlitz,Greiz,Thüringen,Deutschland + 1998 Berlin-Pankow,,Berlin,Deutschland |
Dittrich - Heckel |
|
Friedrich |
DRZYMKOWSKI |
* 1855 Diboven + 1927 Berlin-Pankow |
DRZYMKOWSKI - KIRSTEIN |
|
Friedrich |
Dudzus |
* 1834 Illgossen, Ballethen, Darkehmen, Ostpreussen + 1898 Berlin-Pankow, Berlin, Preussen, Deutschland |
Dudzus - Szlewskyte |
|
Marta |
Duske |
* 1893 + Berlin,BE,DEU |
- |
|
Karl |
Dwuletzki |
* 1887 Niedaue, Kreis Ratibor + 1965 Berlin-Pankow |
- |
|
Friedrich Ei 104 |
Eichberger |
* 1830 Dagutschen/Ostpr.,,s.MEMO,OPR + 1914 Berlin-Pankow,D,13187,BL |
Eichberger - Müller |
|
Ferdinand August Hermann |
Eisfeld |
* 1842 Raumerswalde (Kr. Landsberg / W.) + 1926 Berlin-Pankow |
Eisfeld - Brätsch |
|
Henriette Auguste |
Engel |
* 1842 Sandow + 1911 Berlin-Pankow |
Engel - |
|
Johann Gottlieb |
ERDNER |
* 1869 Milostowo, Kr Birnbaum, Posen, Preußen + 1944 Berlin-Pankow, Brandenburg, Preußen |
ERDNER - FLEISCHER |
|
IRMGARD Charlotte Auguste |
FELDHAHN |
* 1921 Berlin / Deutschland + 2005 Berlin-Pankow, Berlin / Deutschland |
FELDHAHN - SCHIEWE |
|
Lina Rosamunde Elisa |
FENSKE |
* 1870 Bielsko, Kr Birnbaum, Posen, Preußen + 1946 Berlin-Pankow, Brandenburg |
- |
|
Wilhelmine AUGUSTE |
FIEBIG |
* 1855 Zabno-Hauland Kreis Schrimm in Posen + 1929 Berlin-Pankow in Brandenburg |
FIEBIG - BÖHM |
|
Johann David |
Fischer |
* 1873 Berlin, ,Berlin,Deutschland. + 1934 Berlin, ,Berlin,Deutschland. |
Fischer - Guttentag |
|
Erika Irmgard |
Flache |
* 1927 Plauen,Vogtlandkreis,Sachsen,Deutschland + 2013 Berlin-Pankow,,Berlin,Deutschland |
Flache - Pötsch |
|
Frank-Ulrich |
FLEMMING |
* 1936 Berlin-Pankow Heinersdorf + 2008 Berlin |
FLEMMING - GRUBER |
|
Frank-Ulrich |
FLEMMING |
* 1936 Berlin-Pankow Heinersdorf + 2008 |
FLEMMING - GRUBER |
|
Erna* Martha Anna |
Förster |
* 1896 Berlin-Pankow + |
Förster - Heppe |
|
Franz* Gustav |
Förster |
* 1900 Berlin-Pankow + 1968 |
Förster - Heppe |
|
Ida Olga Johanna |
Freudenreich |
* 1860 Thorn (Toruń), Kreis Thorn, Regierungsbezirk Marienwerder, Provinz Westpreußen, Königreich Preußen + 1938 Berlin-Pankow |
- |
|
Eva Margarete Elisabeth |
Fritsch |
* 1921 Berlin-Pankow |
Fritsch - Salz |
|
Paul Willy |
Frost |
* 1885 Berlin,BE,DEU + 1945 Berlin-Pankow,BE,DEU |
- |
|
Georg* Heinrich |
Futterlieb |
* 1885 Landsberg (W.) + 1953 Berlin-Pankow |
Futterlieb - Neuendorf |
|
Hartmut Wolfgang Fritz |
Gadow |
* 1912 Berlin-Pankow |
Gadow - Marien |
|
Hertha Martha Dorothea |
Gadow |
* 1914 Pankow bei Berlin + 1937 Berlin-Pankow |
Gadow - Marien |
|
Johann Heinrich |
Gedies (Geidies) |
* 1835 Rosenberg, Kreis Rosenberg, Westpreußen + 1922 Berlin-Pankow |
Gedies - Pankrat(h) |
|
Johann Heinrich |
Gedies (Geidies) |
* 1835 Rosenberg, Kreis Rosenberg, Westpreußen + 1922 Berlin-Pankow |
Gedies - Panckrath (Pankrat(h)) |
|
Marie |
Gentzen |
* 1888 Königsberg/Pr. + 1953 Berlin-Pankow |
Gentzen - Sandmann |
|
Emil |
Giehsmann |
* 1901 Briesen (Gerswalde), Krs. Templin, RBez. Potsdam, Brandenburg, Preußen, Deutsches Reich + 1913 Berlin-Pankow, Preußen, Deutsches Reich |
Giehsmann - Wienke |
|
Frieda Anna Marie |
Giehsmann |
* 1904 Berlin-Pankow, Preußen, Deutsches Reich + 1996 Simmern-Hunsrück, Rhein-Hunsrück-Kreis, Rheinland-Pfalz, Bundesrepublik Deutschland |
Giehsmann - Wienke |
|
Paul Emil Ernst |
Glöckner |
* 1858 Berlin,BE,DEU + 1929 Berlin-Pankow,BE,DEU |
- |
|
Gertrud Henriette |
GODORR |
* 1889 Danzig, Westpreussen, Preußen + 1909 Berlin-Pankow, Brandenburg, Preußen |
GODORR - WIENS |
|
Editha |
Godziewski |
* 1906 Berlin, Berlin, Deutschland + 1936 Berlin-Pankow |
Godziewski - Utech |
|
Henriette Friederike Caroline |
Gohr |
* 1849 Sorkow, Stolp, Pommern + 1929 Berlin-Pankow |
Gohr - Pett |
|
Hans |
Gossow |
* 1913 Berlin, Brandenburg, Preußen, Deutsches Reich + 1973 Berlin, Brandenburg, Preußen, Deutsches Reich |
Gossow - Gehring |
|
Hertha Erika Gertrud |
Grimm |
* 1908 Berlin + 1995 Berlin-Pankow |
Grimm - Köhler |
|
Carl Theodor |
Gronewaldt |
* 1853 Gollnow, Pommern + 1929 Berlin-Pankow |
- |
|
Johannes Albert Julius |
Grunow |
* 1902 Berlin-Pankow |
Grunow - Mucks |
|
Adolf Gustav Bruno |
Güssow |
* 1905 Berlin-Pankow + 1996 Berlin |
Güssow - Gramms? |
|
Emilie Marie Auguste |
Haase |
* 1866 Obersdorf,Lebus,OBB,DEU + 1934 Berlin-Pankow,BE,DEU |
- |
|
Anna |
Haberer |
* 1852 Unislaw, Kreis Kulm, Westpreußen + 1839 Berlin-Pankow? |
Haberer - Blum |
|
Rudolf |
Haeger |
* 1914 Berlin-Pankow + 1990 |
Haeger - Woltersdorf |
|
Eugen Hermann August |
Hagen |
* 1856 Königsberg, Preussen + 1901 Berlin-Pankow |
Hagen - Gerhards |
|
Heinz* Paul |
Hämmerling |
* 1915 Berlin-Pankow + 1942 Szytschewka, Ostfront |
- Hämmerling |
|
Johann Paul* |
Hämmerling |
* 1872 Oscht, Kr. Schwerin an der Warthe + 1945 Berlin-Pankow |
- |
|
Maria Elise* |
Harenburg |
* 1829 Pasewalk (Kr. Ueckermünde) + 1894 Berlin-Pankow |
Harenburg - Görbitz (Gerbitz, Gerwitz) |
|
Friedrich Wilhelm |
Hartwig |
* 1875 Marienwalde (Kr. Arnswalde) + 1941 Berlin-Pankow |
Hartwig - Zeitz |
|
Sophie |
Hauptmann |
* 1887 Dresden,SN,DEU + 1918 Berlin-Pankow,BE,DEU |
- |
|