Christian |
Sterzel |
+ Mittweida |
- |
|
Christina |
Stiehler |
* 1678 Mittweida + |
Stiehler - |
|
Wolfgangus M. |
Stolbergius |
* 1549 Mittweida + 1601 Annaberg |
Stolbergius - |
|
Wolfgangus M. |
Stolbergius |
* 1549 Mittweida + 1601 Annaberg |
Stolbergius - |
|
Johannes |
Stolbergk |
* 1591 Mittweida + 1667 Gautzsch |
Stolbergius - N.N. |
|
Johannes |
Stolbergk |
* 1591 Mittweida + 1667 Gautzsch |
Stolbergius - Seyler |
|
Anna |
Stöltzel |
* 1579 Mittweida + |
Stöltzel - |
|
Katharina |
Stöltzel |
* 1591 Mittweida + |
Stöltzel - |
|
Anna |
Strauch |
* 1548 Mittweida + |
Strauch - |
|
Valten |
Strauch |
+ Mittweida |
- |
|
Robert |
Strehle |
* 1833 Hartha + 1892 Mittweida |
- |
|
Christina |
Streubel |
* Biensdorf b. Mittweida ~ 1615 Mittweida + Niederlichtenau |
- |
|
Christina |
Streubel |
* 1615 Biensdorf, Mittelsachsen, Sachsen, Deutschland + 1689 Niederlichtenau, Mittelsachsen, Sachsen, Deutschland |
- |
|
Emil Oskar |
Strobel |
* 1899 Mittweida-Markersbach |
- |
|
Franziska Marie |
Strunz |
* 1878 Chemnitz + 1943 Mittweida |
Strunz - Rosch |
|
Johannes Reinhard |
Strunz |
* 1891 Mittweida + 1950 Mittweida |
Strunz - Rosch |
|
Julius Robert |
Strunz |
* 1849 Döbeln + 1926 Mittweida |
Strunz - Dörner |
|
Robert Ernst |
Strunz |
* 1876 Chemnitz + 1937 Mittweida |
Strunz - Rosch |
|
Anna Maria |
Stühler |
* 1683 Mittweida + |
Stühler - NN. |
|
Walter Georg |
Stülpner |
* 1916 Pockau + 2007 Mittweida |
Stülpner - Hänel |
|
Walter Georg |
STÜLPNER |
* 1916 Pockau + 2007 Mittweida |
STÜLPNER - HÄNEL |
|
Martha |
Szodruch |
* 1903 Gembalken, Kreis Angerburg, Ostpreussen + 1991 Mittweida |
Szodruch - Pietrzyk |
|
Joseph |
Tannberger |
+ 1563 Mittweida, Sachsen, Germany |
- |
|
Catherina |
Täubner |
+ 1573 Mittweida |
- |
|
Katharina |
Taubner |
* 1556 Mittweida + 1573 Mittweida |
Taubner - Polmer |
|
Katharina |
Taubner |
* 1556 Mittweida, Erzg. + 1573 Mittweida, Erzg. |
Taubner - Polmer |
|
Katharina |
Taubner |
* 1556 Mittweida, Erzg. + 1573 Mittweida, Erzg. |
Taubner - Polmer |
|
Katharina |
Taubner |
* 1556 Mittweida, Erzg. + 1573 Mittweida, Erzg. |
Taubner - Polmer |
|
Margarete |
Taubner |
* 1550 Mittweida + |
Taubner - Polmer |
|
Margarete |
Taubner |
* 1550 Mittweida, Erzg. + |
Taubner - Polmer |
|
Margarete |
Taubner |
* 1550 Mittweida, Erzg. + |
Taubner - Polmer |
|
Margarete |
Taubner |
* 1550 Mittweida, Erzg. + |
Taubner - Polmer |
|
Ambrosius |
Tendler |
* 1565 Mittweida + |
Denler - Flemig (Merten) |
|
Johannes |
Tendler |
* 1562 Mittweida + |
Denler - Flemig (Merten) |
|
Katharina |
Tendler |
* 1560 Mittweida + |
Denler - Flemig (Merten) |
|
Margarethe |
Tendler |
* 1571 Mittweida + |
Denler - Flemig (Merten) |
|
Paul |
Tendler |
* 1567 Mittweida + |
Denler - Flemig (Merten) |
|
Zacharias |
Tendler |
* 1557 Mittweida + 1557 |
Denler - Flemig (Merten) |
|
Zacharias |
Tendler |
* 1564 Mittweida + 1564 |
Denler - Flemig (Merten) |
|
Ägidius |
Teubner |
* 1548 Mittweida + 1611 Scheibenberg |
Teubner - Kleinhempel |
|
Ägidius |
Teubner |
* 1548 Mittweida + 1611 Scheibenberg |
Teubner - Kleinhempel |
|
Anna |
Teubner |
* 1563 Mittweida SN + 1613 Leipzig |
Taubner - Polmer |
|
Anna |
Teubner |
* 1563 Mittweida SN + 1613 Leipzig |
Taubner - Polmer |
|
Anna |
Teubner |
* 1563 Mittweida SN + 1613 Leipzig |
Taubner - Polmer |
|
Kete |
Teubner |
* 1534 Mittweida, Markersbach, Erzg. + 1573 Mittweida, Markersbach, Erzg. |
- |
|
Kete |
Teubner |
* 1534 Mittweida, Markersbach, Erzg. + 1573 Mittweida, Markersbach, Erzg. |
- |
|
Kete |
Teubner |
* 1534 Mittweida, Markersbach, Erzg. + 1573 Mittweida, Markersbach, Erzg. |
- |
|
Paul |
Teubner |
* 1554 Mittweida + 1621 Schwarzbach, Schwarzenberg, Sachsen |
Teubner - N.N. (Teubner) |
|
Paul |
Teubner |
* 1554 Mittweida + 1621 Schwarzbach |
- |
|
Thomas |
Teubner |
* 1560 Mittweida + 1603 Leipzig |
Teubner - |
|