Friedrich Gottfried |
Streso |
* 1876 Zerbst-Ankuhn,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU + 1945 Quast,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU |
- |
Catharina |
Stresoen |
* 1588 + (Zerbst,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU) |
- |
Anonyma |
Stresow |
* 1933 Dranse (Wittstock/Dosse),Ostprignitz-Ruppin,BR,DEU + |
Stresow - Köppe |
Fritz Walter Herbert |
Stresow |
* 1920 Neudamm/Nm.,OBB,DEU + 1944 (Welish,Ostfront) |
Stresow - Köppe |
Herbert Karl Friedrich |
Stresow |
* 1922 Wittstock/Dosse,Ostprignitz-Ruppin,BR,DEU + 1942 (Twimipisti,Afrika) |
Stresow - Köppe |
Karl Ernst Wilhelm |
Stresow |
* 1897 Perleberg,Prignitz,BR,DEU + 1957 Berlin,BE,DEU |
- |
Klaus Wolfgang Friedrich |
Stresow |
* 1939 Wittstock/Dosse,Ostprignitz-Ruppin,BR,DEU + 1945 Wittstock/Dosse,Ostprignitz-Ruppin,BR,DEU |
Stresow - Köppe |
Auguste Lina |
Streubel |
* 1886 Naundorf-Casabra,Nordsachsen,SN,DEU + 1975 Terpitz / Zschöllau,Nordsachsen,SN,DEU |
- |
Helene Auguste Pauline |
Streubier |
* 1875 Kemnitz,Prignitz,BR,DEU + 1913 |
- |
Hertha Alwin Margarete |
Strey |
* 1903 Berlin-Charlottenburg,BE,DEU + |
- |
Carl Hermann August |
Strich |
* 1902 Hohenwarthe,Jerichower Land,ST,DEU + |
Strich - Köppe |
Emil Otto Frant |
Strich |
* 1876 + (Hohenwarthe,Jerichower Land,ST,DEU) |
- |
Bertha Ernestine |
Striech |
* 1870 Luxemburg + 1945 Marshall,SD,USA |
- |
Friedrich Wilhelm Heinrich |
Striecks |
* 1882 Jeeben,Altmarkkreis Salzwedel,ST,DEU + 1955 (Berlin,BE,DEU) |
- |
Kurt Günther Hans Heinrich |
Striecks |
* 1907 Berlin-Wilmersdorf,BE,DEU + 1972 Neumarkt i.d. Oberpfalz,BY,DEU |
Striecks - Köppe |
Bertha Auguste Ida |
Striegler |
* 1857 Berlin,BE,DEU + 1918 Berlin,BE,DEU |
- |
Elisabeth |
Striggels |
* 1671 Pritzwalk,Prignitz,BR,DEU + 1728 Pritzwalk,Prignitz,BR,DEU |
- |
Dorothee |
Stritte |
* 1852 + (Aschersleben,Salzlandkreis,ST,DEU) |
- |
Anna Christina |
Strobach |
* 1714 Möckern,Jerichower Land,ST,DEU + 1753 Möckern,Jerichower Land,ST,DEU |
- |
Betty Anna Elise |
Strobach |
* 1860 Krone a.d Brahe,Bromberg,POS,DEU + 1861 Krone a.d Brahe,Bromberg,POS,DEU |
Strobach - Köppe |
Carl Wilhelm |
Strobach |
* 1826 + 1886 (Berlin,BE,DEU) |
- |
Ida Emilie Ella |
Strobach |
* 1867 Krone a.d Brahe,Bromberg,POS,DEU + 1867 Krone a.d Brahe,Bromberg,POS,DEU |
Strobach - Köppe |
Karl Gustav Hermann |
Strobach |
* 1866 Krone a.d Brahe,Bromberg,POS,DEU + 1950 Berlin-Weißensee,BE,DEU |
Strobach - Köppe |
Michael |
Strobl |
* 1764 Maria-Kulm,Falkenau,BÖH,AUT + |
- |
Helen A. |
Strohauer |
* 1891 Chicago,Cook,IL,USA + 1982 Grayslake,Lake,IL,USA |
- |
Berta Luise Marie |
Strohbach |
* 1881 + 1958 (Magdeburg,ST,DEU) |
- |
Christiane |
Strohbach |
* 1826 + 1873 (Wendgräben,Jerichower Land,ST,DEU) |
- |
Juliana |
Strohm |
* 1852 + 1938 (Sinimbu,Rio Pardo,BRA) |
- |
Hedwig |
Strohmayer |
* 1947 + 2007 (Rotenburg a.d. Fulda,Hersfeld-Rotenburg,HE,DEU) |
- |
Barbara Eleanore |
Strom |
* 1942 Miami Beach,Dade,FL,USA + 1972 Farmington,St. Francois,MO,USA |
- |
Elisabeth |
Stropp |
* 1853 Groß Pankow,Prignitz,BR,DEU + 1940 Berlin,BE,DEU |
- |
Martha J. |
Strouek |
* 1920 Illinois,USA + 1949 Cook,IL,USA |
- |
Wilhelmine |
Strüber |
* 1878 + 1934 (Wollin,Potsdam-Mittelmark,BR,DEU) |
- |
Amanda Wilhelmine Sophie Friederike |
Strübing |
* 1889 Lehnenhof,Mecklenburgische Seenplatte,MV,DEU + 1943 Hamburg,HH,DEU |
- |
Friedrich Wilhelm |
Struck |
* 1872 Neuhof,Teltow-Fläming,BR,DEU + |
- |
Richard |
Struck |
* 1895 + 1916 WW1 |
Struck - Köppe |
Willy Richard Friedrich |
Struck |
* 1897 Kaltenhausen,Teltow-Fläming,BR,DEU + 1985 Kloster Zinna (Jüterbog),Teltow-Fläming,BR,DEU |
Struck - Köppe |
Lydia |
Strunkeit |
* 1914 + 1994 |
- |
Luise Wilhelmine Emma |
Struwe |
* 1864 Magdeburg-Cracau,ST,DEU + Lostau,Jerichower Land,ST,DEU |
- |
Anne Susanne |
Stube |
* 1774 + (Magdeburg,ST,DEU) |
- |
Otto Emil Hermann |
Stube |
* 1857 Jessen (Elster),Wittenberg,ST,DEU + 1944 Magdeburg,ST,DEU |
- |
Sigrid |
Stübe |
* 1954 + (Loitz-Schoppenmühl,Demmin,MV,DEU) |
- |
Minna Auguste |
Stübing |
* 1882 Petersmark,Stendal,ST,DEU + |
- |
Herman |
Stuckenberg |
* 1895 St. Louis,MO,USA + 1955 St. Louis,MO,USA |
- |
Herman F. |
Stuckenberg |
* 1922 St. Louis,MO,USA + 1993 St. Louis,MO,USA |
Stuckenberg - Koeppe |
Johanne Sophie |
Stuhlmann |
* 1832 + (Schlamau,Potsdam-Mittelmark,BR,DEU) |
- |
Else Sophie Charlotte Lina |
Stuke |
* 1887 Minden,Minden-Lübbecke,NW,DEU + 1971 Bielefeld,NW,DEU |
- |
Else Martha Anna |
Stulken |
* 1890 Berlin-Spandau,BE,DEU + (Berlin,BE,DEU) |
- |
Emilie Auguste |
Stuppenhagen |
* 1857 Hamburg-Wilhelmsburg,HH,DEU + 1921 Hamburg-Altona,HH,DEU |
- |
Frieda Klara Rosa |
Stürmer |
* 1893 Bredow,Randow,POM,DEU + 1945 (Berlin,BE,DEU) |
- |
Marie Katharina Elisabeth |
Stürmer |
* 1821 Lindau,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU + 1874 Lindau,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU |
- |
Audrey Fay |
Stutes |
* 1929 Crowley Acad,LA,USA + 1998 Lake Charles,Calcasieu,lA,USA |
- |
Anna Dorothea Johanna |
Subras |
* 1812 + (Hamburg,HH,DEU) |
- |
Zofia |
Sucheka |
* 1828 (Polen) + |
- |
Einard Mathias |
Suliin |
* 1906 Ironwood,Gogebic,MI,USA + 1987 Ashland,WI,USA |
- |
Elaine Mary |
Suliin |
* 1931 Wisconsin,USA + 2020 Michigan,USA |
Suliin - Koeppe |
Eric Martin |
Suliin |
* 1944 Milwaukee,WI,USA + 2012 Milwaukee,WI,USA |
Suliin - Koeppe |
Libbyclare Ruth |
Suliin |
* 1942 Milwaukee,WI,USA + 1994 Warren,Macomb,MI,USA |
Suliin - Koeppe |
Ernestine |
Summerauer |
* 1851 + (Greiz,TH,DEU) |
- |
Caroline Sophie |
Sünram |
* 1806 + 1871 Neuendorf (Brachendorf),POM,DEU |
- |
Charlotte Friederike |
Süring |
* 1813 + |
Süring - Köppe |
Erdmann |
Süring |
* 1775 + 1840 |
- |
Friedrich Gottlieb |
Süring |
* 1807 (Deetz,Potsdam-Mittelmark,BR,DEU) + |
Süring - Köppe |
Gottlieb Carl |
Süring |
* 1816 Zitz,Potsdam-Mittelmark,BR,DEU + |
Süring - Köppe |
Henriette |
Süring |
* 1814 Zitz,Potsdam-Mittelmark,BR,DEU + |
Süring - Köppe |
Joachim Erdmann |
Süring |
* 1809 Deetz,Potsdam-Mittelmark,BR,DEU + 1845 Kade,Jerichower Land,ST,DEU |
Süring - Köppe |
Wilhelm August |
Süring |
* 1819 Zitz,Potsdam-Mittelmark,BR,DEU + |
Süring - Köppe |
Wilhelm August |
Süring |
* 1820 Zitz,Potsdam-Mittelmark,BR,DEU + |
Süring - Köppe |
Henriette Wilhelmine Albertine |
Süssmann |
* 1850 Berlin,BE,DEU + (Berlin,BE,DEU) |
- |
Marie Sofie Albertine |
Süssmann |
* 1852 Berlin,BE,DEU + 1911 Berlin,BE,DEU |
- |
James Lyle |
Swanson |
* 1937 Roberts,SD,USA + 1995 Los Angeles,CA,USA |
- |
Adolf |
Sweerts |
* 1880 Antwerpen,VAN,BEL + 1975 Antwerpen,VAN,BEL |
- |
Hugo Karel Adolf |
Sweerts |
* 1905 Antwerpen,VAN,BEL + 1990 Zwijndrecht,BEL |
Sweerts - Köppe |
Walther Leon Alberts |
Sweerts |
* 1907 Antwerpen,VAN,BEL + 1977 Brasschaat,BEL |
Sweerts - Köppe |
James D. |
Sweezer |
* 1914 Marceline,Linn,MO,USA + 1997 Denmark,Lee,IA,USA |
- |
Eleanor Mary |
Swiercz |
* 1918 Illinois,USA + 1965 Chicago,Cook,IL,USA |
- |
Winzal Fracis |
Swift |
* 1923 Johnston,Williamson,IL,USA + 1996 Marion,Williamson,IL,USA |
- |
Walter Tennyson |
Swingle |
* 1871 Canaan,Wayne,PA,USA + 1952 Washington,DC,USA |
- |
Gerhard Arnold |
Sybel |
* 1742 Lohne,Soest,NW,DEU + 1814 (Etzin (Nauen),Havelland,BR,DEU) |
- |
William Carl |
Syring |
* 1902 Menasha,Winnebago,WI,USA + 1965 Menasha,Winnebago,WI,USA |
- |
William Donald |
Syring |
* 1930 USA + 2011 USA |
Syring - Koeppe |
(F) |
Szkodowski |
* 1930 Berlin-Lichtenberg,BE,DEU + |
Szkodowski - Köppe |
(F) |
Szkodowski |
* 1938 Berlin-Lichtenberg,BE,DEU + |
Szkodowski - Köppe |
Paul Bernhard |
Szkodowski |
* 1906 Groß Schönfeld,Greifenhagen,POM,DEU + 1943 Butschnewka (östlicher Kriegsschauplatz) |
- |
Aleida Geziena Berendiena |
Tacke |
* 1836 Doetinchem,GE,NLD + 1883 |
Tacke - Köppe |
Anna Berendina Elisabeth |
Tacke |
* 1774 Bocholt,Borken,NW,DEU + 1840 Doetinchem,GE,NLD |
- |
Anonymus |
Tacke |
* 1843 Doetinchem,GE,NLD + |
Tacke - Köppe |
Franciskus Bernardus |
Tacke |
* 1841 Doetinchem,GE,NLD + 1843 Doetinchem,GE,NLD |
Tacke - Köppe |
Geertruida Josephina |
Tacke |
* 1844 Doetinchem,GE,NLD + 1845 Doetinchem,GE,NLD |
Tacke - Köppe |
Hermanus Johannes |
Tacke |
* 1838 Doetinchem,GE,NLD + 1884 Velp,GE,NLD |
Tacke - Köppe |
Johan Henrich Gerhard |
Tacke |
* 1808 Nordrhein-Westfalen,DEU + 1865 Doetinchem,GE,NLD |
- |
Johannes Hendrikus Bernardus |
Tacke |
* 1834 Doetinchem,GE,NLD + 1846 Doetinchem,GE,NLD |
Tacke - Köppe |
Eleonore Paula Sophie |
Taddiken |
* 1924 Bremen,HB,DEU + 2010 (Bremen,HB,DEU) |
Taddiken - Köppe |
Hermann Wilhelm |
Taddiken |
* 1881 Bremen,HB,DEU + 1970 (Bremen,HB,DEU) |
- |
Andreas |
Täder |
* 1687 Priesdorf,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU + 1687 Priesdorf,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU |
Täder - Köppe |
Christian |
Täder |
* 1640 Schortewitz,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU + |
- |
Christian |
Täder |
* 1677 Priesdorf,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU + |
Täder - Köppe |
Christoph |
Täder |
* 1685 Priesdorf,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU + |
Täder - Köppe |
Georg |
Täder |
* 1671 Priesdorf,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU + 1693 Priesdorf,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU |
Täder - Köppe |
Gottfried |
Täder |
* 1688 Priesdorf,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU + |
Täder - Köppe |
Johann |
Täder |
* 1681 Priesdorf,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU + |
Täder - Köppe |
Maria |
Täder |
* 1676 Priesdorf,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU + |
Täder - Köppe |
Susanne |
Täder |
* 1674 Priesdorf,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU + |
Täder - Köppe |
Zacharias |
Täder |
* 1684 Priesdorf,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU + 1684 Priesdorf,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU |
Täder - Köppe |
Anna Emilie Friederike |
Taebling |
* 1880 Wittstock/Dosse,Ostprignitz-Ruppin,BR,DEU + 1965 Wittstock/Dosse,Ostprignitz-Ruppin,BR,DEU |
- |
Hermine Franziska Martha |
Taeger |
* 1869 Kiel,SH,DEU + (Magdeburg,ST,DEU) |
- |
Emma |
Tagert |
* 1838 + 1891 Berlin,BE,DEU |
- |
Anna Luise |
Talazus |
* 1894 Grabow,Ostprignitz-Ruppin,BR,DEU + 1976 Pritzwalk,Prignitz,BR,DEU |
Talazus - Köppe |
Christian |
Talazus |
* 1862 (Uslhausen) + 1938 (Grabow,Ostprignitz-Ruppin,BR,DEU) |
- |
Kristoph |
Talazus |
* 1862 Uszlauszen,Ragnit,OPR,DEU + 1938 Grabow,Ostprignitz-Ruppin,BR,DEU |
- |
Catharine |
Tamm |
* 1841 + (Dessau,Dessau-Roßlau,ST,DEU) |
- |
Charlotte |
Tamm |
* 1837 Nesselgrund,Soldin,OBB,DEU + (Wildewiese,Landsberg a.d. Warthe,OBB,DEU) |
- |
Elli |
Tange |
* 1910 + 1988 (Rogätz,Börde,ST,DEU) |
- |
Johanne Maria |
Tanneberger |
* 1832 + 1911 (Kirchhain,Luckau,OBB,DEU) |
- |
Auguste Wilhelmine Emilie |
Tannrath |
* 1855 Halle (Saale)-Giebichenstein ,ST,DEU + 1882 Halle (Saale)-Giebichenstein ,ST,DEU |
- |
Johanne Christine Mathilde |
Tappe |
* 1874 Bielefeld,NW,DEU + |
- |
Elsie M. |
Tarbet |
* 1906 Cleveland,OH,USA + 1950 (Ohio,USA) |
- |
Harriette Irene |
Tatge |
* 1917 Randolph,Cedar,NE,USA + 2006 O'Neill,Holt,NE,USA |
Tatge - Koeppe |
Lloyd Chester |
Tatge |
* 1898 Pierce,NE,USA + 1918 Randolph,Cedar,NE,USA |
- |
Margarete Marie Charlotte |
Taube |
* 1887 Berlin,BE,DEU + (Berlin,BE,DEU) |
- |
Gisella |
Taubinger |
* 1859 Preßburg,HUN + 1898 Dresden,SN,DEU |
- |
Martin |
Tauscher |
* 1740 Kockwitz,Saalekreis,ST,DEU + |
- |
Albertine Marie Emma |
Tayert |
* 1840 Berlin,BE,DEU + 1872 Berlin,BE,DEU |
- |
Frances June |
Taylor |
* 1910 Ponca,Dixon,NE,USA + 1990 Ponca,Dixon,NE,USA |
- |
Lucille |
Taylor |
* 1916 Somerset,PA,USA + 1992 Johnstown,Cambria,PA,USA |
- |
Sears Richard |
Taylor |
* 1915 Portal,Burke,ND,USA + 2008 Toms River,Ocean,NJ,USA |
- |
Karoline Bertha Wilhelmine |
Technow |
* 1839 Deutschland + 1920 (Wisconsin,USA) |
- |
Marie Minna Bertha |
Teegetmeyer |
* 1874 Zilln b. Osterwieck,Harz,ST,DEU + |
- |
Paul Adolf Albert |
Teetz |
* 1886 Gassen/Nm.,Sorau,OBB,DEU + 1953 (Berlin,BE,DEU) |
- |
Hermann Richard |
Teich |
* 1870 Polenz,Leipzig,SN,DEU + |
- |
Anna Martha Hedwig |
Teichert |
* 1890 + 1953 (Berlin,BE,DEU) |
- |
Anna Dorothea |
Teitge |
* 1863 Wenze,Altmarkkreis Salzwedel,ST,DEU + 1871 Wenze,Altmarkkreis Salzwedel,ST,DEU |
Teitge - Köppe |
Friedrich Christoph |
Teitge |
* 1864 Wenze,Altmarkkreis Salzwedel,ST,DEU + 1902 Wenze,Altmarkkreis Salzwedel,ST,DEU |
Teitge - Köppe |
Heinrich |
Teitge |
* 1834 + |
- |
Lina |
Telge |
* 1865 + (Magdeburg,ST,DEU) |
- |
Marie Henriette Lina |
Telge |
* 1865 Magdeburg,ST,DEU + 1920 Magdeburg,ST,DEU |
- |
Anna Catharina |
Telschow |
* 1758 (Kyritz,Ostprignitz-Ruppin,BR,DEU) + |
- |
Caroline Albertine |
Telschow |
* 1849 Dahlhausen,Ostprignitz-Ruppin,BR,DEU + 1877 Berlinchen,Ostprignitz-Ruppin,BR,DEU |
- |
Christian W. |
Telschow |
* 1856 Kleinow,Prignitz,BR,DEU + 1939 Michigan City,LaPorte,IN,USA |
- |
Friederike Dorothee |
Telschow |
* 1832 + 1878 (Grabow,Ostprignitz-Ruppin,BR,DEU) |
- |
Friedrich Georg Albert |
Telschow |
* 1861 Krampfer,Prignitz,BR,DEU + 1943 Michigan City,LaPorte,IN,USA |
- |
Marie |
Telschow |
* 1860 + 1926 (Illinois,USA) |
- |
Marie Theodora Johanna |
Telschow |
* 1899 Chicago,Cook,IL,USA + 1995 Michigan City,LaPorte,IN,USA |
Telschow - Köppe |
Otillia Maria |
Telschow |
* 1896 Chicago,Cook,IL,USA + 2000 Michigan City,LaPorte,IN,USA |
Telschow - Köppe |
William |
Telschow |
* 1887 Chicago,Cook,IL,USA + 1887 Chicago,Cook,IL,USA |
Telschow - Köppe |
Maria |
Teltow |
* 1675 Paplitz,Jerichower Land,ST,DEU + 1727 Paplitz,Jerichower Land,ST,DEU |
- |
Anna Cath. |
Temme |
* 1775 (Magdeburg,ST,DEU) + |
- |
Marie |
Temme |
* 1840 Eickendorf,Börde,ST,DEU + |
- |
Alwine Bertha Caroline |
Tempel |
* 1869 Großörner,Mansfeld-Südharz,ST,DEU + |
Tempel - Köppe |
Carl Friedrich |
Tempel |
* 1874 Großörner,Mansfeld-Südharz,ST,DEU + 1874 Großörner,Mansfeld-Südharz,ST,DEU |
Tempel - Köppe |
Friedrich Carl Gustav |
Tempel |
* 1871 Großörner,Mansfeld-Südharz,ST,DEU + 1872 Großörner,Mansfeld-Südharz,ST,DEU |
Tempel - Köppe |
Gottlieb Friedrich |
Tempel |
* 1868 Großörner,Mansfeld-Südharz,ST,DEU + (Magdeburg,ST,DEU) |
Tempel - Köppe |
Gottlieb Rudolph |
Tempel |
* 1844 Großörner,Mansfeld-Südharz,ST,DEU + 1910 Großörner,Mansfeld-Südharz,ST,DEU |
- |
Lina |
Tempel |
* 1879 Großörner,Mansfeld-Südharz,ST,DEU + 1954 |
Tempel - Köppe |
Marie |
Tempel |
* 1882 Großörner,Mansfeld-Südharz,ST,DEU + 1957 Augsdorf,Mansfeld-Südharz,ST,DEU |
Tempel - Köppe |
Marie Emma |
Tempel |
* 1882 Großörner,Mansfeld-Südharz,ST,DEU + 1965 Magdeburg,ST,DEU |
Tempel - Köppe |
Minna |
Tempel |
* 1880 Großörner,Mansfeld-Südharz,ST,DEU + |
Tempel - Köppe |
Johann Ferdinand Gustav |
Tepper |
* 1869 Hoppegarten,Märkisch-Oderland,BR,DEU + 1942 Borgsdorf,Oberhavel,BR,DEU |
- |
Johann Gottlieb Otto |
Tepper |
* 1866 Hoppegarten,Märkisch-Oderland,BR,DEU + 1899 Berlin,BE,DEU |
- |
Aeltje |
Terhorst |
* 1727 (Rees,Kleve,NW,DEU) + |
- |
Caroline Charlotte Sophie |
Terry |
* 1848 Magdeburg,ST,DEU + 1908 (Magdeburg,ST,DEU) |
Terry - Köppe |
Isaac |
Terry |
* 1810 + 1871 (Magdeburg,ST,DEU) |
- |
Karl Gustav Herrmann |
Terry |
* 1852 Magdeburg,ST,DEU + 1873 Magdeburg,ST,DEU |
Terry - Köppe |
Maria Caroline Sophie |
Terry |
* 1845 Magdeburg-Neustadt,ST,DEU + 1910 Magdeburg,ST,DEU |
Terry - Köppe |
Wilhelma |
Terstegen |
* 1809 Rees-Millingen,Kleve,NW,DEU + |
- |
Karl-Heinz |
Terton |
* 1932 + 2004 (Roitzsch ,DEU) |
- |
Karl-Heinz |
Terton |
* 1959 (Roitzsch ,DEU) + 1959 (Roitzsch ,DEU) |
Terton - Köppe |
Elisabeth |
Teschen |
* 1664 (Kratzig Labes,Regenwalde,POM,DEU) + |
- |
Johanna |
Teßmann |
* 1853 + (Bublitz,Köslin,POM,DEU) |
- |
Emilie Karoline |
Teuber |
* 1919 + |
- |
Irmgard |
Teuchert |
* 1927 + 2018 (Teuchern,Burgenlandkreis,ST,DEU) |
- |
Rita |
Teuchler |
* 1942 Prosigk,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU + 2006 Zörbig-Cösitz,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU |
- |
Johann Christoph |
Teuscher |
* 1787 Kockwitz,Saalekreis,ST,DEU + |
Teuscher - Köppe |
Martin |
Teuscher |
* 1757 Kockwitz,Saalekreis,ST,DEU + |
- |
Edward |
Tews |
* 1871 + 1952 (McLeod,MN,USA) |
- |
Marie Charlotte |
Thäe |
* 1827 Schartau,Jerichower Land,ST,DEU + |
- |
Johann George |
Thäle |
* 1766 + |
- |
Johanna Christiane |
Thäle |
* 1847 Pretzsch,Wittenberg,ST,DEU + |
- |
Julie Emilie Johanna |
Thamm |
* 1868 Berlin,BE,DEU + 1929 Berlin,BE,DEU |
- |
Gerhard |
Than |
* 1925 Badersleben,Harz,ST,DEU + Magdeburg,ST,DEU |
- |
Luise Marie |
Thater |
* 1858 Rützen,Guhrau,NSL,DEU + 1941 Berlin,BE,DEU |
- |
Emma |
Theiert |
* 1844 + (Berlin,BE,DEU) |
- |
Edward Robert |
Theil |
* 1903 Portage,Columbia,WI,USA + 1991 Portage,Columbia,WI,USA |
- |
Paulina J. |
Theil |
* 1855 Deutschland + 1929 Kalamazoo,MI,USA |
- |
Alwin Ernst |
Theile |
* 1908 Torgau-Graditz,Nordsachsen,SN,DEU + 1995 |
Theile - Köppe |
Emma |
Theile |
* 1909 (Torgau,Nordsachsen,SN,DEU) + 1995 |
Theile - Köppe |
Erna |
Theile |
* 1913 (Torgau,Nordsachsen,SN,DEU) + 1942 |
Theile - Köppe |
Ernst Otto |
Theile |
* 1917 (Torgau,Nordsachsen,SN,DEU) + 1996 |
Theile - Köppe |
Frieda Elsa |
Theile |
* 1911 Torgau,Nordsachsen,SN,DEU + 1986 Cottbus,BR,DEU |
Theile - Köppe |
Karl-Ernst |
Theile |
* 1880 + 1935 (Torgau,Nordsachsen,SN,DEU) |
- |
Richard |
Theile |
* 1919 (Torgau,Nordsachsen,SN,DEU) + 2003 Hilden,Mettmann,NW,DEU |
Theile - Köppe |
Calvin Richard |
Thelin |
* 1923 South Dakota,USA + 1996 Sisseton,Roberts,SD,USA |
- |
Catharina |
Thernhagen |
* 1682 + |
- |
Albert Gottfried Ferdinand |
Theuerkauf |
* 1864 Cobbel (Tangerhütte),Stendal,ST,DEU + |
Theuerkauf - Köppe |
Anna Luise Caroline |
Theuerkauf |
* 1855 Väthen (Tangerhütte),Stendal,ST,DEU + |
Theuerkauf - Köppe |
Emma Bertha Emilie |
Theuerkauf |
* 1857 Scheeren (Tangerhütte),Stendal,ST,DEU + 1865 Cobbel (Tangerhütte),Stendal,ST,DEU |
Theuerkauf - Köppe |
Emma Dorothea Caroline |
Theuerkauf |
* 1861 Birkholz (Tangerhütte),Stendal,ST,DEU + |
Theuerkauf - Köppe |
Friedrich Wilhelm |
Theuerkauf |
* 1868 Cobbel (Tangerhütte),Stendal,ST,DEU + |
Theuerkauf - Köppe |
Friedrich Wilhelm Gottlieb |
Theuerkauf |
* 1869 Cobbel (Tangerhütte),Stendal,ST,DEU + |
Theuerkauf - Köppe |
Johann Gottfried |
Theuerkauf |
* 1820 Scheeren,Stendal,ST,DEU + |
- |