|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
- |
Annie Elizabeth |
Aal |
* 1899 Manhattan, New York, USA + 1905 Manhattan, New York, USA |
Aal - Fischer |
Charles F. |
Aal |
* 1867 Oberoewisheim(Kraichtal), Karlsruhe, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany + 1925 Manhattan, New York, USA |
Aal - Fuchs |
Charles Gustave |
Aal |
* 1902 New York, USA + 1965 New York, USA |
Aal - Fischer |
Christian |
Aal |
* 1870 Stein (Koenigsbach-Stein), Enzkreis, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany + 1872 Oberoewisheim(Kraichtal), Karlsruhe, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany |
Aal - Fuchs |
Dorothy E |
Aal |
* 1941 New York City, New York, USA + 2014 Waterbury, Connecticut, USA |
Aal - Brophy |
Gottlieb Ludwig Friedrich Georg |
Aal |
* 1841 Oberoewisheim(Kraichtal), Karlsruhe, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany + 1886 Stein (Koenigsbach-Stein), Enzkreis, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany |
- |
Katharina |
Aal |
* 1876 Oberoewisheim(Kraichtal), Karlsruhe, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany + 1948 Stein(Koenigsbach-Stein), Enzkreis, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany |
Aal - Fuchs |
Katharina Christina |
Aal |
* 1869 Stein (Koenigsbach-Stein), Enzkreis, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany + 1869 Oberoewisheim(Kraichtal), Karlsruhe, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany |
Aal - Fuchs |
Luise Wilhelmine |
Aal |
* 1878 Oberoewisheim(Kraichtal), Karlsruhe, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany |
Aal - Fuchs |
Wilhelm |
Aal |
* 1874 Oberoewisheim, Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland |
Aal - Fuchs |
Anna Barbara |
Abel |
* 1668 Muenzesheim, Kraichtal, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany + 1711 Stein (Koenigsbach-Stein), Enzkreis, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany |
- |
Christiana |
Abel |
* 1872 Nußbaum (Neulingen), Enzkreis, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany + 1949 Nußbaum (Neulingen), Enzkreis, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany |
Abel - Rau |
Christina |
Abel |
* 1870 Nußbaum (Neulingen), Enzkreis, Baden-Württemberg, Germany + 1870 Nußbaum (Neulingen), Enzkreis, Baden-Württemberg, Germany |
Abel - Rau |
Johann Hartmann |
Abel |
* 1843 Oberacker (Kraichtal), Landkreis Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland + 1912 Nußbaum (Neulingen), Enzkreis, Baden-Württemberg, Germany |
- |
Karolina |
Abel |
* 1871 Nußbaum (Neulingen), Enzkreis, Baden-Württemberg, Germany + 1953 Nußbaum (Neulingen), Enzkreis, Baden-Württemberg, Germany |
Abel - Rau |
Katharina |
Abel |
* 1877 Nußbaum (Neulingen), Enzkreis, Baden-Württemberg, Germany + 1940 Nußbaum (Neulingen), Enzkreis, Baden-Württemberg, Germany |
Abel - Rau |
Louisa |
Abel |
* 1870 Nußbaum (Neulingen), Enzkreis, Baden-Württemberg, Germany + Oberacker (Kraichtal), Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland |
Abel - Rau |
Maria |
Abel |
* 1874 Nußbaum (Neulingen), Enzkreis, Baden-Württemberg, Germany + 1952 Nußbaum (Neulingen), Enzkreis, Baden-Württemberg, Germany |
Abel - Rau |
Appolonia |
Abele |
* 1855 Buechenau (Bruchsal), Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland + 1946 Springfield Ward 5, Clark, Ohio, USA |
- |
Anna |
Aberle |
* 1897 Minnesota, USA |
Eberle - Meister |
Arthur Albert |
Aberle |
* 1892 Faribault, Rice, Minnesota, USA + 1955 Minneapolis, Hennepin County, Minnesota, USA |
Eberle - Meister |
Carl Wilhelm |
Aberle |
* 1885 Broetzingen, Pforzheim, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland + 1951 Rice County, Minnesota, USA |
Eberle - Meister |
Donald Walter |
Aberle |
* 1921 Faribault, Rice, Minnesota, USA + 2010 Faribault, Rice, Minnesota, USA |
Aberle - Becker |
Elizabeth Barbara |
Aberle |
* 1881 Broetzingen, Pforzheim, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland + 1974 Rice County, Minnesota, USA |
Eberle - Meister |
Ernest Emil |
Aberle |
* 1894 Faribault, Rice County, Minnesota, USA + 1955 Faribault, Rice County, Minnesota, USA |
Eberle - Meister |
Georg August |
Aberle |
* 1884 Broetzingen, Pforzheim, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland + 1966 Mankato, Blue Earth, Minnesota, USA |
Eberle - Meister |
Herman |
Aberle |
* 1888 Deerfield, Steele, Minnesota, USA + 1952 Wells, Rice, Minnesota, USA |
Eberle - Meister |
Louise |
Aberle |
* 1877 Broetzingen(Pforzheim), Enzkreis, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany + 1940 Faribault, Rice, Minnesota, USA |
Eberle - Meister |
Mary Elizabeth Betty |
Aberle |
* 1921 Le Sueur, Minnesota, USA + 2019 Faribault, Rice County, Minnesota, USA |
Aberle - O'Leary |
Thomas John |
Aberle |
* 1954 Faribault, Rice, Minnesota, USA + 2018 Juneau, Juneau Borough, Alaska, United States of America |
- |
Flora Belle |
Abraham |
* 1884 Pennsylvania, United States of America + 1964 Pittsburgh, Allegheny County, Pennsylvania, United States of America |
- |
Friederike Augusta |
Achauer |
* 1855 Leonbronn, Heilbronn, Baden-Württemberg, Germany + 1877 Leonbronn, Heilbronn, Baden-Württemberg, Germany |
- |
Karoline Elisabeth |
Achauer |
* 1890 Leonbronn, Heilbronn, Baden-Württemberg, Germany + 1918 Germany |
- |
Hermann |
Achilles |
* 1906 |
- |
Amanda J |
Achorn |
* 1841 Maine, USA + 1849 Lincoln, Maine, USA |
Achorn - Rawlins |
Annis Jane |
Achorn |
* 1809 Waldoboro, Lincoln, Maine, United States + 1856 Maine, United States |
Achorn - May |
Benjamin B. |
Achorn |
* 1803 Waldoboro, Lincoln, Maine, United States + 1853 Washington, Knox, Maine, United States |
Achorn - May |
Catherine |
Achorn |
* 1778 Nobleboro, Lincoln, Maine, United States + 1855 Nobleboro, Lincoln, Maine, United States |
Eychhorn - Reid |
Charles Freeman |
Achorn |
* 1847 Jefferson, Lincoln, Maine, United States + 1916 Coopers Mills, Lincoln, Maine, United States |
Achorn - Rawlins |
Dexter W |
Achorn |
* 1833 Jefferson, Lincoln, Maine, USA + 1835 |
Achorn - Rawlins |
Elizabeth |
Achorn |
* 1846 Pownal, Prince Edward Island, Canada + 1926 Morell, Kings, Prince Edward Island, Canada |
Acorn - Burhoe |
Elizabeth |
Achorn |
* 1810 Jefferson, Lincoln, Maine + , , Maine, USA |
Achorn - May |
Elmira J |
Achorn |
* 1827 Jefferson, Lincoln, Maine, USA + 1830 Jefferson, Lincoln, Maine, USA |
Achorn - Rawlins |
George |
Achorn |
* 1776 Broadbay, Lincoln, Maine, United States |
Eychhorn - Reid |
George |
Achorn |
* 1799 Waldoboro, Lincoln, Maine, United States + 1860 Waldoboro, Lincoln, Maine, United States |
Achorn - May |
George Michael |
Achorn |
* 1756 Waldoboro, Lincoln, Maine, United States + 1823 Waldoboro, Lincoln, Maine, United States |
Eichhorn - Werner |
Jacob |
Achorn |
* 1761 Broadbay, Lincoln, Maine, United States + 1836 Rockland, Knox, Maine, United States |
Eichhorn - Werner |
Jacob |
Achorn |
* 1772 Waldoboro, Lincoln, Maine, United States + 1853 Jefferson, Lincoln, Maine, United States, |
Eychhorn - Reid |
James |
Achorn |
* 1824 Jefferson, Lincoln, Maine + 1871 Waldoboro, Lincoln, Maine |
Achorn - May |
James P |
Achorn |
* 1844 Maine + 1846 |
Achorn - Rawlins |
Johanna |
Achorn |
* 1820 Jefferson, Lincoln, Maine, USA + 1899 , , Maine, USA |
Achorn - May |
John |
Achorn |
* 1761 Broad Bay, Lincoln County, British Colony of Massachucetts - now Maine, USA, , + 1857 Lot 49, Queens, Prince Edward Island, Canada |
Eychhorn - Reid |
John |
Achorn |
* 1799 Waldoboro, Lincoln, Maine, United States + 1881 Waldoboro, Lincoln, Maine, United States |
Eychhorn - Wagner |
Margaret |
Achorn |
* 1839 Pownal, Prince Edward Island, Canada + 1915 Prince Edward Island, Canada |
Acorn - Burhoe |
Margaret |
Achorn |
* 1813 Jefferson, Lincoln, Maine, USA + 1883 Maine, United States |
Achorn - May |
Mary |
Achorn |
* 1804 Jefferson, Lincoln, Maine + Maine, United States |
Achorn - May |
Nancy Adelaide |
Achorn |
* 1829 Jefferson, Lincoln, Maine, United States + 1885 Washington, Knox, Maine, United States |
Achorn - Rawlins |
Richard |
Achorn |
* 1843 Pownal, Prince Edward Island, Canada |
Acorn - Burhoe |
Sarah |
Achorn |
* 1826 Jefferson, Lincoln, Maine, USA + 1880 , , Maine, USA |
Achorn - May |
Sarah W |
Achorn |
* 1839 Maine, United States + 1907 Staffordshire, United Kingdom |
Achorn - Rawlins |
William M |
Achorn |
* 1836 Maine, United States + 1920 Whitefield, Lincoln County, Maine, United States of America |
Achorn - Rawlins |
William S. |
Achorn |
* 1815 Jefferson, Lincoln, Maine, USA + 1869 , , Maine, USA |
Achorn - May |
Margaret B |
Ackerman |
* 1864 Ohio, United States + 1928 Richland County, Ohio, United States of America |
- |
Albert Everett |
Acorn |
* 1872 Acorn Mills, Lot 17, Prince Edward Island, Canada + 1921 |
Acorn - Doherty |
Alice Elizabeth |
Acorn |
* 1844 Lot 49, Queens, Prince Edward Island, Canada + 1870 Grand River, Dundas, Lot 55, Prince Edward Island, Canada |
Acorn - Gray |
Amelia Sage |
Acorn |
* 1856 , Lot, Midi-Pyrenees, France + 1907 , Montague, Texas, USA |
Acorn - Bollum |
Anne |
Acorn |
* 1829 Lot, , Prince Edward Island, Canada + 1913 Sturgeon, Kings County, Prince Edward Island, Canada |
Acorn - Sentner |
Artemus |
Acorn |
* 1835 Lot 49, Queens, Prince Edward Island, Canada + 1841 |
Acorn - Sentner |
Benjamin |
Acorn |
* 1854 Hermitage Lot 49, Prince Edward Island, Canada + 1897 |
Acorn - Bryne |
Benjamin Gray |
Acorn |
* 1814 Pownal, Lot, Prince Edward Island, Canada, + 1898 Dundas, Lot, Prince Edward Island, Canada, |
Achorn - Williams |
Bertha Lois |
Acorn |
* 1868 Prince Edward Island + 1941 Grand Junction, Mesa County, Colorado, United States of America |
Acorn - Doherty |
Bridget Ann |
Acorn |
* 1796 Pownal, Prince Edward Island, Canada + 1879 Squaw Point, Prince Edward Island, Canada |
Achorn - Williams |
Catharina Kennedy |
Acorn |
* 1853 Charlottetown, , Prince Edward Island, Canada + 1936 Charlottetown, , Prince Edward Island, Canada |
Acorn - Bollum |
Catherine Elizabeth |
Acorn |
* 1851 Hermitage Lot 49, Prince Edward Island, Canada + 1895 Lot 48, Prince Edward Island, Canada |
Acorn - Bryne |
Charles |
Acorn |
* 1843 Lot 49 + 1932 |
Acorn - Moore |
Charles |
Acorn |
* 1841 Lot, , Prince Edward Island, Canada + 1907 Souris, Lot, Prince Edward Island, Canada |
Acorn - Sentner |
Clarence Holland |
Acorn |
* 1916 Mc Leod, Valley, Alta + 2001 Peers, Yellowhead, Alberta, Canada |
Acorn - Bowness |
Eda Susanna |
Acorn |
* 1864 Hermitage Lot 49, Prince Edward Island, Canada + 1901 Charlottetown Lot 33, Prince Edward Island, Canada |
Acorn - Bryne |
Eileen |
Acorn |
* 1920 Peers, Yellowhead, Alberta, Canada + Courtenay, British Columbia, Canada |
Acorn - Bowness |
Eleanor |
Acorn |
* 1792 Lot 49, Queens, Prince Edward Island, Canada + 1837 Birch Hill, Mt.Albion, Prince Edward Island, Canada |
Achorn - Williams |
Elinor Keith |
Acorn |
* 1918 Peers, Alta + Courtenay, British Columbia, Canada |
Acorn - Bowness |
Elizabeth |
Acorn |
* 1798 Pownal, Prince Edward Island, Canada + 1873 Birch Hill, Mt.Albion, Prince Edward Island, Canada |
Achorn - Williams |
Elizabeth |
Acorn |
* 1847 Lot 49, Prince Edward Island, Canada + 1880 |
Acorn - Moore |
Ellen |
Acorn |
* 1820 Lot 49, Prince Edward Island, Canada + 1904 Village Green, Lot 49, PEI |
Acorn - Judson |
Elmer Chappel |
Acorn |
* 1883 Prince Edward Island, Canada + 1970 Comox, Comox Valley Regional District, British Columbia, Canada |
Acorn - Doherty |
Elmer Clyde |
Acorn |
* 1897 Blue Lake California USA + 1965 USA |
Acorn - Messa |
Ernest Fulton |
Acorn |
* 1889 St Eleanors, Canada |
Acorn - Doherty |
Frederick Alfred |
Acorn |
* 1871 Hermitage Lot 49, Prince Edward Island, Canada + 1920 Boston, Suffolk, Massachusetts, USA |
Acorn - Bryne |
Frederick M. |
Acorn |
* 1845 Lot 49, Prince Edward Island, Canada + 1930 Braintree, Massachusetts, USA |
Acorn - Moore |
George |
Acorn |
* 1800 Village Green, Lot, Prince Edward Island, Canada, + 1872 Sturgeon, Allegheny, Pennsylvania, United States, |
Achorn - Williams |
George |
Acorn |
* 1825 Lot 49, Queens County, Prince Edward Island + 1880 Boston, Suffolk, Massachusetts, United States |
Acorn - Sentner |
Gilbert Seymour |
Acorn |
* 1866 Summerside Lot 17, Prince Edward Island, Canada + 1901 Blue Lake, Humboldt County, California, United States of America |
Acorn - Doherty |
Hannah |
Acorn |
* 1875 Hermitage Lot 49, Prince Edward Island, Canada + 1971 |
Acorn - Bryne |
Hannah |
Acorn |
* 1833 Lot 49, Queens County, Prince Edward Island |
Acorn - Sentner |
Henry Ambrose |
Acorn |
* 1873 Hermitage Lot 49, Prince Edward Island, Canada + 1909 |
Acorn - Bryne |
Herbert Oswell |
Acorn |
* 1864 Prince Edward Island + 1936 Stanislaus, California, USA |
Acorn - Doherty |
Horel Seymore |
Acorn |
* 1899 Blue Lake, California, USA + 1962 Alameda, California USA |
Acorn - Messa |
Isaac Matthias |
Acorn |
* 1836 Lot 49, Prince Edward Island, Canada + 1910 Amherst, Nova Scotia, Canada |
Acorn - Moore |
Isabella |
Acorn |
* 1853 Hermitage Lot 49, Prince Edward Island, Canada + 1901 Lot 49, Prince Edward Island, Canada |
Acorn - Bryne |
James |
Acorn |
* 1827 Mount Mellick, Lot 49, Price Edward Island + 1916 Sturgeon, Prince Edward Island |
Acorn - Judson |
James |
Acorn |
* 1849 Lot 49, Queens, Prince Edward Island, Canada |
Acorn - Gray |
James Gay |
Acorn |
* 1805 Lot 49, Pownal Bay, Prince Edward Island, Canada, + 1896 Dundas, Lot 54, Prince Edward Island, Canada |
Achorn - Williams |
Jane |
Acorn |
* 1857 Hermitage Lot 49, Prince Edward Island, Canada + Lot 50, Prince Edward Island, Canada |
Acorn - Bryne |
Jane |
Acorn |
* 1804 Village Green, Lot, Prince Edward Island, Canada, + 1871 Murray River, Prince Edward Island, Canada |
Achorn - Williams |
Jane |
Acorn |
* 1838 Lot 49, Prince Edward Island, Canada + 1881 Georgetown Royalty, PEI |
Acorn - Moore |
Jane |
Acorn |
* 1831 Lot 49, Queens County, Prince Edward Island + 1841 |
Acorn - Sentner |
Jane |
Acorn |
* 1841 Pownal, Prince Edward Island, Canada + 1913 Prince Edward Island, Canada |
Acorn - Burhoe |
Jane Rubelle |
Acorn |
* 1847 Vernon River, Queens, Prince Edward Island, Canada + 1915 Kinistino, Sakatchewan, Canada |
Acorn - Bollum |
John |
Acorn |
* 1794 Vernon River, Prince Edward Island, Canada + 1858 Prince Edward Island, Canada |
Achorn - Williams |
John |
Acorn |
* 1827 Lot 49, Queens, Prince Edward Island, Canada + 1874 |
Acorn - Sentner |
John |
Acorn |
* 1844 Charlottetown, , Prince Edward Island, Canada |
Acorn - Bollum |
John Burton "Jack" |
Acorn |
* 1922 Petaluma, Sonoma, Kalifornien, USA + 1952 Petaluma, Sonoma, Kalifornien, USA |
Acorn - Boman |
John Ernest Fulton |
Acorn |
* 1870 Summerside, Prince County, Prince Edward Island, Canada + 1942 Grand Junction, Mesa County, Colorado, United States of America |
Acorn - Doherty |
John T |
Acorn |
* 1855 Prince Edward Island + 1920 Dundas, Lot 55, Kings County, Prince Edward Island |
Acorn - Burhoe |
John William |
Acorn |
* 1867 Hermitage Lot 49, Prince Edward Island, Canada + 1902 Millview Lot 49, Prince Edward Island, Canada |
Acorn - Bryne |
Joseph |
Acorn |
* 1822 Prince Edward Island, Canada + 1909 Mt. Vernon |
Acorn - Judson |
Joseph |
Acorn |
* 1849 Hermitage Lot 49, Prince Edward Island, Canada + 1933 Hermitage, Prince Edward Island, Canada |
Acorn - Bryne |
Joseph William |
Acorn |
* 1802 Lot 49, Pownal Bay, Prince Edward Island, Canada, + 1873 Mill, Dade, Georgia, United States, |
Achorn - Williams |
Lemuel |
Acorn |
* 1843 Lot 49, Queens, Prince Edward Island, Canada + 1915 |
Acorn - Sentner |
Lilly Elizabeth |
Acorn |
* 1844 Lot 49, Queens, Prince Edward Island, Canada |
Acorn - Gray |
Margaret |
Acorn |
* 1860 Hermitage Lot 49, Prince Edward Island, Canada |
Acorn - Bryne |
Margaret |
Acorn |
* 1790 Vernon River, Prince Edward Island, Canada + 1866 Greek River, , Prince Edward Island, Canada, |
Achorn - Williams |
Maria |
Acorn |
* 1862 Hermitage Lot 49, Prince Edward Island, Canada + 1901 Lot 49, Prince Edward Island, Canada |
Acorn - Bryne |
Maria |
Acorn |
* 1846 Lot 49, Queens, Prince Edward Island, Canada + 1896 Milltown Cross, Kings County, Prince Edward Island, Canada |
Acorn - Sentner |
Marjory Ella |
Acorn |
* 1876 North St Eleanors, Prince Edward Island, Canada + 1881 , , Prince Edward Island, Canada |
Acorn - Doherty |
Martha Alice |
Acorn |
* 1869 Hermitage Lot 49, Prince Edward Island, Canada |
Acorn - Bryne |
Martha Douet |
Acorn |
* 1838 Lot 49, Queens, Prince Edward Island, Canada + 1933 Albion, Kings County, Prince Edwards, Iceland |
Acorn - Sentner |
Mary Ann |
Acorn |
* 1858 Hermitage Lot 49, Prince Edward Island, Canada + 1944 |
Acorn - Bryne |
Mary Ann |
Acorn |
* 1811 Mt Albion, Queens, Prince Edward Island, Canada, + 1881 Squaw Bay, , Prince Edward Island, Canada, |
Achorn - Williams |
Mary Ann |
Acorn |
* 1834 Lot 49, Prince Edward Island, Canada + 1901 Lot 17, PEI |
Acorn - Moore |
Mary Elizabeth |
Acorn |
* 1850 , Lot, Midi-Pyrenees, France + 1887 |
Acorn - Bollum |
Matthias |
Acorn |
* 1853 Vernon, British Columbia, Kanada + 1931 Prince Edward Island, Canada |
Acorn - Moore |
Melville Gilbert "Curly" |
Acorn |
* 1894 Blue Lake, Humboldt, Kalifornien, USA + 1973 Petaluma, Sonoma, California, USA |
Acorn - Messa |
Mervin Chauncey |
Acorn |
* 1921 Peers, Yellowhead, Alberta, Canada + 2013 |
Acorn - Bowness |
Nathan |
Acorn |
* 1846 Primrose, Lot 49, Prince Edward Island, Canada + 1928 Lot 49, Queens, Prince Edward Island, Canada |
Acorn - Gray |
Nathaniel |
Acorn |
* 1838 Pownal, , Prince Edward Island, Canada + 1915 Prince Albert, , Saskatchewan, Canada |
Acorn - Bollum |
Nelley D G |
Acorn |
* 1886 Prince Edward Island + 1958 Prince Edward Island, Canada |
Acorn - Doherty |
Phillip William |
Acorn |
* 1842 Bridgetown, 1654441, Prince Edward Island, Canada + 1928 1654441, Prince Edward Island, Canada |
Acorn - Burhoe |
Rebecca |
Acorn |
* 1842 Lot, Prince Edward Island, Canada |
Acorn - Bollum |
Robert |
Acorn |
* 1837 Bridgetown, Lot 55, PEI, Canada + 1896 Dundas, Lot 55, Prince Edward Island, Canada |
Acorn - Burhoe |
Robert Alonzo |
Acorn |
* 1861 Vernon River + 1942 Humboldt County, California, United States of America |
Acorn - Doherty |
Robert Edwin |
Acorn |
* 1920 Petaluma, Sonoma, California, USA + 2009 Penn Valley, Nevada, California, USA |
Acorn - Boman |
Robert Moor |
Acorn |
* 1840 Lot 49, Prince Edward Island, Canada + 1910 St Eleanors, Prince Edward Island, Canada |
Acorn - Moore |
Samuel |
Acorn |
* 1788 Prince Edward Island, Canada + 1870 Prince Edward Island, Canada |
Achorn - Williams |
Simon Anthony |
Acorn |
* 1853 + Dundas United [Presbyterian] Church Cemetery, Lot 55, PEI |
Acorn - Gray |
Solomon |
Acorn |
* 1855 + Dundas United [Presbyterian] Church Cemetery, Lot 55, PEI |
Acorn - Gray |
Susannah |
Acorn |
* 1851 Bridgetown, Lot 55, Prince Edward Island, Canada + 1938 |
Acorn - Burhoe |
Suzannah |
Acorn |
* 1842 Lot 49, Prince Edward Island, Canada + 1901 Summerside, Prince Edward Island, Canada |
Acorn - Moore |
Wallace "Melville" |
Acorn |
* 1879 Prince Edward Island + 1900 |
Acorn - Doherty |
Wesley Hamilton |
Acorn |
* 1876 Saint-Eleanors, Prince County, Prince Edward Island, Canada + 1945 McLeod, Edmonton Census Division, Alberta, Canada |
Acorn - Doherty |
William |
Acorn |
* 1824 Hermitage, Lot 49, Prince Edward Island, Canada + 1891 Hermitage, Lot 49, Prince Edward Island, Canada |
Acorn - Judson |
William |
Acorn |
* 1839 , Lot, Midi-Pyrenees, France + 1902 Prince Albert, , Saskatchewan, Canada |
Acorn - Bollum |
William Henry |
Acorn |
* 1857 Pownal, Prince Edward Island, Canada + 1939 Loyalist Road, Lot, Prince Edward Island, Canada |
Acorn - Burhoe |
William Williams |
Acorn |
* 1806 Pownal, Lot, Prince Edward Island, Canada, + 1874 Acorn's Mills, Prince Edward Island, Canada |
Achorn - Williams |
Anna Maria |
Adam |
* 1747 Koenigsbach (Koenigsbach-Stein), Enzkreis, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany + 1813 Koenigsbach (Koenigsbach-Stein), Enzkreis, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany |
Adam - Kammerer |
Anna Maria |
Adam |
* 1740 Koenigsbach (Koenigsbach-Stein), Enzkreis, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany + 1747 Koenigsbach (Koenigsbach-Stein), Enzkreis, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany |
Adam - Kautz |
Catharina |
Adam |
* 1809 Goebrichen (Neulingen), Enzkreis, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany + 1887 Paulding County, Ohio, USA |
- |
Catharina |
Adam |
* 1755 Stein (Koenigsbach-Stein), Enzkreis, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany + 1772 Stein (Koenigsbach-Stein), Enzkreis, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany |
Adam - Kohlmann |
Catharina |
Adam |
* 1738 Koenigsbach (Koenigsbach-Stein), Enzkreis, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany + 1739 Koenigsbach (Koenigsbach-Stein), Enzkreis, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany |
Adam - Kautz |
Christine |
Adam |
* 1750 Germany + 1816 Landshausen, Karlsruhe, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany |
Adam - Kohlmann |
Daniel |
Adam |
* 1755 Koenigsbach (Koenigsbach-Stein), Enzkreis, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany |
Adam - Kammerer |
Elisabetha |
Adam |
* 1752 Koenigsbach (Koenigsbach-Stein), Enzkreis, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany + 1752 Koenigsbach (Koenigsbach-Stein), Enzkreis, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany |
Adam - Kammerer |
Friederich |
Adam |
* 1750 Koenigsbach (Koenigsbach-Stein), Enzkreis, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany |
Adam - Kammerer |
Georg |
Adam |
* 1676 Koenigsbach (Koenigsbach-Stein), Enzkreis, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany + 1738 Koenigsbach (Koenigsbach-Stein), Enzkreis, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany |
- |
Georg Jacob |
Adam |
* 1733 Stein (Koenigsbach-Stein), Enzkreis, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany + 1802 Stein (Koenigsbach-Stein), Enzkreis, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany |
Adam - Kohlmann |
Georg Ludwig |
Adam |
* 1698 Koenigsbach (Koenigsbach-Stein), Enzkreis, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany + 1699 Koenigsbach (Koenigsbach-Stein), Enzkreis, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany |
Adam - NN. |
Hanß Jerg |
Adam |
* 1700 Koenigsbach (Koenigsbach-Stein), Enzkreis, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany + 1700 Koenigsbach (Koenigsbach-Stein), Enzkreis, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany |
Adam - NN. |
Hanß Philipp |
Adam |
* 1706 Koenigsbach (Koenigsbach-Stein), Enzkreis, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany |
Adam - NN. |
Jacob Friedrich |
Adam |
* 1788 Stein (Koenigsbach-Stein), Enzkreis, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany + 1801 Stein (Koenigsbach-Stein), Enzkreis, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany |
Adam - Seiter |
Jeremias |
Adam |
* 1710 Koenigsbach (Koenigsbach-Stein), Enzkreis, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany + 1776 Koenigsbach (Koenigsbach-Stein), Enzkreis, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany |
Adam - NN. |
Johann Friederich |
Adam |
* 1739 Stein (Koenigsbach-Stein), Enzkreis, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany + 1797 Stein (Koenigsbach-Stein), Enzkreis, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany |
Adam - Kohlmann |
Johann Jacob |
Adam |
* 1701 Koenigsbach (Koenigsbach-Stein), Enzkreis, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany + 1783 Stein (Koenigsbach-Stein), Enzkreis, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany |
Adam - NN. |
Johann Michel |
Adam |
* 1743 Koenigsbach (Koenigsbach-Stein), Enzkreis, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany + 1743 Koenigsbach (Koenigsbach-Stein), Enzkreis, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany |
Adam - Kautz |
Leonhard |
Adam |
* 1736 Stein (Koenigsbach-Stein), Enzkreis, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany + 1737 Stein (Koenigsbach-Stein), Enzkreis, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany |
Adam - Kohlmann |
Ludwig |
Adam |
* 1708 Koenigsbach (Koenigsbach-Stein), Enzkreis, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany |
Adam - NN. |
Margareta Salome |
Adam |
* 1713 Koenigsbach (Koenigsbach-Stein), Enzkreis, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany + 1763 Rintheim, Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland |
Adam - Schaefer |
Maria Agnes |
Adam |
* 1743 Stein (Koenigsbach-Stein), Enzkreis, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany + 1810 |
Adam - Kohlmann |
Martin |
Adam |
* 1737 Stein (Koenigsbach-Stein), Enzkreis, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany + 1804 Teningen, Emmendingen, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland |
Adam - Kohlmann |
Matthaeus |
Adam |
* 1752 Stein (Koenigsbach-Stein), Enzkreis, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany |
Adam - Kohlmann |
Regina |
Adam |
* 1737 Koenigsbach (Koenigsbach-Stein), Enzkreis, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany + 1738 Koenigsbach (Koenigsbach-Stein), Enzkreis, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany |
Adam - NN. |
Regina Barbara |
Adam |
* 1732 Stein (Koenigsbach-Stein), Enzkreis, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany + 1808 Stein (Koenigsbach-Stein), Enzkreis, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany |
Adam - Kohlmann |
Rosina |
Adam |
* 1816 Goebrichen (Neulingen), Enzkreis, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany + 1906 Phila, Pennsylvania, United States |
- |
Nancy Jane |
Adams |
* 1848 Marion, Marion, Ohio, USA + 1899 Marion, Marion, Ohio, USA |
- |
Robert Wilber |
Adams |
* 1920 Carbondale, Lackawanna, Pennsylvania, USA + 1983 Lynchburg, Virginia, USA |
- |
Magdalena |
Ade |
|
- |
Rosina |
Adler |
* 1730 + 1786 Stein (Koenigsbach-Stein), Enzkreis, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany |
- |
Johanna |
Aekerlin |
* 1668 Brötzingen, Pforzheim, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland + 1748 Eisingen, Enzkreis, Baden-Württemberg, Germany |
- |
Margaretha |
Albini |
* 1619 Oelbronn (Oelbronn-Duerrn), Enzkreis, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany + 1694 Oelbronn (Oelbronn-Duerrn), Enzkreis, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany |
- |
Anna Maria |
Albrecht |
* 1823 Duerrmenz (Muehlacker), Enzkreis, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Deutschland + 1823 Duerrmenz (Muehlacker), Enzkreis, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Deutschland |
Albrecht - Barth |
August Friedrich Johannes |
Albrecht |
* 1820 Heutingsheim, Ludwigsburg, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany + 1892 Spencerville, Auglaize, Ohio, USA |
- |
Beatrice Lenora |
Albrecht |
* 1896 Spencerville, Allen, Ohio, United States |
Albrecht - Gressle |
Carolina |
Albrecht |
* 1829 Neckarbischofsheim, Heidelberg, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland |
- |
Christiane Friederike |
Albrecht |
* 1815 Duerrmenz (Muehlacker), Enzkreis, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Deutschland + 1861 Duerrmenz (Muehlacker), Enzkreis, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Deutschland |
Albrecht - Barth |
Edward |
Albrecht |
* 1870 Canton, Stark County, Ohio, United States of America + 1945 Columbus, Franklin County, Ohio, United States of America |
Albrecht - Wuest |
Emma Dorthea |
Albrecht |
* 1864 Delaware, Ohio, USA + 1951 Marion, Marion, Ohio, USA |
Albrecht - Wuest |
Everett H |
Albrecht |
* 1896 Illinois, United States of America + 1964 Mansfield, Richland County, Ohio, United States of America |
Albrecht - Ackerman |
Franklin Jacob |
Albrecht |
* 1866 Ohio, USA |
Albrecht - Wuest |
Friderike |
Albrecht |
* 1806 Duerrmenz (Muehlacker), Enzkreis, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Deutschland + 1808 Duerrmenz (Muehlacker), Enzkreis, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Deutschland |
Albrecht - Barth |