Gedbas 2023

Zwischenstand meiner Familienforschung, Stand 19.11.2023

Show names starting with the letter
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Show lastnames starting with

First name Surname Details Parents
Maria Catharina Böhrnsen (Berendsen) * 1691 + 1771 Eckernförde -
Peter Cortzen (Cordsen) -
NN (Hoppe) + Alt Sanskow, Krs. Belgard -
Bianka Dose (Krause) -
Tanja Dose (Krause) -
Frau 1 -
Frau 2 -
Berthold Henrich Abelmann * 1730 + 1806 Wettmar -
Berthold Henrich Abelmann * 1758 Schillerslage, Ksp. Burgdorf + 1818 Wettmar Abelmann - Küthmann
Catharina Maria Abelmann * 1803 Wettmar Abelmann - Küthmann
Cathrine Dorothea Abelmann * 1764 Schillerslage, Ksp. Burgdorf + 1829 Wettmar Abelmann - Küthmann
Cathrine Marie Abelmann * 1766 Schillerslage, Ksp. Burgdorf + 1820 Engensen, Ksp. Wettmar Abelmann - Küthmann
Ilse Dorothea Abelmann * 1795 Wettmar + 1852 Wettmar Abelmann - Wiekenberg
Helene Abik * 1889 Tartumaa, Estland -
Karl Abromeit * 1896 Labiau, Ostpreußen + 1943 Polen -
Anne Margrethe Achmus -
Alexander Georg Adolph Adelheidt + 1945 -
Edward Werner Adelheidt * 1907 Gut Morra, Estland Adelheidt - Göttsch
René Alexander Adelheidt * 1903 Weissenstein, Jarvamaa, Estland Adelheidt - Göttsch
Klaus Aders + 1907 Hamburg -
Wilhelm Theodor Hermann Aders * 1873 Hamburg Aders - Borrack
Johann Georg Aeckerlin * 1848 Aschbach, Bergstrasse, Hessen, Deutschland + 1916 Darmstadt -
Johann Ludwig Aeckerlin * 1876 Darmstadt Aeckerlin - Wolf
Johanna Mathilde Katharine Aeckerlin * 1874 + 1875 Aeckerlin - Wolf
Jochim Cord Christ. Agatz -
Anna Ahlhorn * 1588 Ovelgönne i. Oldenburg + 1649 Zwischenahn Ahlhorn - NN
Harmen Ahlhorn -
Johann Friedrich Georg Ahlschweig + 1823 -
Louise Charlotte gen. Dorothee Ahlschweig * 1797 Hannover + 1870 Hannover Ahlschweig - Wismer
Heinrich Wilhelm Ahrberg * 1801 -
Johanne Charlotte Elisabeth Ahrberg * 1827 Ahrberg - Dühlmeyer
Hans Hinrich Ahrend -
Hans Hinrich Ahrend * 1783 Kosel Ahrend - Kühl
Henning Ahrend * 1743 Kosel + 1803 Kosel Ahrend - Otten
August Friedrich Ahrendt -
Wilhelmine Marie Henriette Ahrendt * 1839 Burg auf Fehmarn + 1914 Glückstadt, Propstei Rantzau Ahrendt - Flor
Heinrich Ahrens Ahrens - Maaß
Ilse Magdalene Ahrens * 1778 Bult + 1852 Kleinenborstel -
Margarethe Christine Ahrens * 1785 Bornstein, Ksp. Gettorf + 1826 Bornstein, Ksp. Gettorf -
Marie Catharine Dorothee Ahrens * 1770 + 1842 Hannover -
Segelke Ahrens + Westerwisch, Amt Thedinghausen -
Wübke 'Elisabeth' Ahrens * 1866 Westerwisch, Amt Thedinghausen + 1944 Bremen Ahrens - Maaß
Sophie Marie Ahrenstedt * 1835 Hameln -
'Gertrud' Margarete Wilhelmine Hedwig Ahrndt * 1905 Güstrow Ahrndt - Grammdorf
'Gustav' Wilhelm Heinrich Ludwig Ahrndt -
Anne Margarethe Ahus * 1791 Achim, Verden, Niedersachsen, Germany + 1846 Loge -
Anna Christina Margaretha Albers * 1812 Scharbeutz Albers - Dose
Claus Hinrich Albers * 1808 Sarau + 1879 Fassendorf Albers - Dose
Dorothea Henriette Albers Albers - Dose
Hinrich Friedrich Albers * 1818 Scharbeutz + 1900 Gronenberg Albers - Dose
Johann Detlev Hinrich Albers * 1813 Scharbeutz + 1902 Gronenberg Albers - Dose
Johann Heinrich Theodor Albers * 1859 Albers - Helms
Johann Hinrich Albers * 1782 + 1865 -
Maria Catharina Albers Albers - Dose
Willi Friedrich Theodor Albers * 1886 Gronenberg Albers - Heyer
Emma Katharina Albert * 1873 Quarnbek, Ksp. Flemhude -
Magdalena Louise Margaretha Alberts -
Johann Witte gen. Albinua * 1506 + 1586 Preußisch Oldendorf, Minden-Lübbecke, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland Albinus -
Johannes Albinus * 1481 -
Anna Dorothea Albrecht * 1684 + 1747 Warberg, Helmstedt, Niedersachsen, Deutschland Albrecht -
Elfriede Auguste Helene Albrecht -
Hans Albrecht -
Jürgen Altena -
NN Altena + 1647 Altena - Wolters
Ernst Waldemar Altpeter * 1882 Gütersloh, Krs. Wiedenbrück + 1957 Kiel -
Ahrend Ammon * 1742 + 1794 Osterby, Ksp. Hütten Ammon - Greve
Catharina Ammon * 1774 Osterby, Ksp. Hütten Ammon - Koll
Thomas Ammon -
Maria Friederike Margarethe Anders -
Auguste Mathilde Andersdotter -
Botilda Maria Andersdotter * 1843 + 1894 Kiel Petterson -
Paul Ephrium Anderson * 1875 + 1944 -
Andreas Andresen -
Anna Margaretha Andresen Andresen - Wohlgehagen
Augusta Friederica Andresen Andresen - Wohlgehagen
Bendix Friedrich Andresen -
Claus Hinrich Andresen * 1837 Güderottsfeld, Ksp. Boren + 1920 Eckernförde -
Detlef Friedrich Andresen Andresen - Wohlgehagen
Dorothea Magdalena Andresen * 1818 Gunneby, Ksp. Ulsnis Andresen - Dethlefsen
Hans Andresen * 1771 Stoltebüll + 1828 Schwastrum, Ksp. Sieseby -
Hans Friedrich Andresen Andresen - Wohlgehagen
Johanna Elisabeth Andresen Andresen - Wohlgehagen
Louise Augusta Andresen Andresen - Wohlgehagen
Magdalena Christina Andresen -
Maria Margaretha Andresen Andresen - Wohlgehagen
Russell Lawrence Andring -
Dorothee Elisabeth Arend -
Jacob Christopher Arf + 1813 -
Johann Jacob Armbrust * 1832 + 1904 Omaha, Douglas, Nebraska, USA -
Margaretha Gretchen Armbrust * 1857 + 1918 Omaha, Douglas, Nebraska, USA Armbrust - Wulf
Wilhelmine Karoline Auguste Arndt + 1892 Gaarden -
Andreas Arnhold -
Margaretha Magdalena Arnholtz * 1696 Hannover + 1768 Hannover Arnhold -
Anna Arnold * 1893 Hümpfershausen, Kreis Meiningen Arnold - Fleischmann
Georg Ernst Arnold -
Abel Arp * 1777 Fiefbergen, Ksp. Schönberg + 1857 Laboe, Ksp. Probsteierhagen Arp - Finck
Abel Arp * 1707 Höhndorf, Ksp. Schönberg + 1767 Höhndorf, Ksp. Schönberg Arp - Speth
Anna Hermine Arp * 1877 Laboe, Ksp. Probsteierhagen + 1877 Laboe, Ksp. Probsteierhagen Arp - Finck
Anna Maria Arp -
Antje Arp + 1813 Probsteierhagen -
Antje Arp * 1764 Fahren, Ksp. Probsteierhagen + 1832 Stakendorf, Ksp. Schönberg Arp - Dittmer
Beck Arp * 1666 Fahren, Ksp. Probsteierhagen + 1698 Brodersdorf, Ksp. Probsteierhagen Arp - Höeck
Cäcilie Arp * 1798 Laboe, Ksp. Probsteierhagen + 1867 Wisch, Ksp. Schönberg -
Claus Arp * 1681 Höhndorf, Ksp. Schönberg + 1767 Höhndorf, Ksp. Schönberg -
Dorothea Cathrina Lucia Arp * 1817 Eckernförde Arp - Otto
Emma Helene Elisabeth Arp * 1887 Barsbek, Ksp. Schönberg + 1959 Barsbek, Ksp. Schönberg -
Engel Margaretha Arp -
Engel Margaretha Arp -
Esther Arp * 1786 Brodersdorf, Ksp. Probsteierhagen + 1854 Stakendorf, Ksp. Schönberg Arp - Steffen
Gretje Arp -
Gretje Arp + 1811 -
Gretje Arp * 1764 Prasdorf, Ksp. Probsteierhagen Arp - Brockmann
Hans Arp * 1804 Laboe, Ksp. Probsteierhagen + 1871 -
Hans Arp * 1735 Lutterbek, Ksp. Probsteierhagen + 1826 Fahren, Ksp. Probsteierhagen -
Hans Asmus Arp * 1845 Laboe, Ksp. Probsteierhagen + 1902 Laboe, Ksp. Probsteierhagen Arp - Ladehoff
Heinrich Wilhelm Arp * 1878 Laboe, Ksp. Probsteierhagen Arp - Finck
Helene Arp -
Helene Arp * 1903 + 1983 Arp - Jensen
Helene Bettina Arp * 1874 Laboe, Ksp. Probsteierhagen + 1965 Laboe, Ksp. Probsteierhagen Arp - Finck
Hinrich Arp + 1811 Laboe, Ksp. Probsteierhagen Arp - Lamp
Hinrich Arp -
Jacob Friederich Arp * 1778 + 1838 Eckernförde Arp - Stenner
Joachim Arp + 1803 Eckernförde -
Jochim Arp * 1722 -
Jochim Arp * 1832 Laboe, Ksp. Probsteierhagen + 1903 Kiel Arp - Ladehoff
Jochim Arp -
Jochim Arp * 1837 Laboe, Ksp. Probsteierhagen + 1913 Laboe, Ksp. Probsteierhagen -
Jochim Arp * 1631 Fahren, Ksp. Probsteierhagen + 1721 Fahren, Ksp. Probsteierhagen -
Jochim Arp -
Jochim Wilhelm Arp * 1876 Laboe, Ksp. Probsteierhagen + 1876 Laboe, Ksp. Probsteierhagen Arp - Finck
Johann Carl Friederich Arp * 1822 Eckernförde + 1822 Eckernförde Arp - Otto
Johannes Nicolaus Arp * 1872 Laboe, Ksp. Probsteierhagen + 1950 Fahren, Ksp. Probsteierhagen Arp - Finck
Johannes Reinhard Claudius Arp * 1884 Hohenstein b. Stein, Ksp. Probsteierhagen + 1914 Frankreich Arp - Schneekloth
Käthe Arp * 1908 Hohenstein b. Stein, Ksp. Probsteierhagen + 1989 Magdalenensberg, Kärnten, Österreich Arp - Havemeister
Lencke Arp * 1762 Prasdorf, Ksp. Probsteierhagen + 1831 Lutterbek, Ksp. Probsteierhagen Arp - Brockmann
Magdalena Arp -
Magdalena Maria Friederica Arp * 1812 Eckernförde + 1813 Eckernförde Arp - Otto
Magdalena Maria Henriette Arp * 1814 Eckernförde Arp - Otto
Margarethe Wilhelmine Arp * 1862 Laboe, Ksp. Probsteierhagen + 1949 Laboe, Ksp. Probsteierhagen Arp - Mähl
Peter Arp + 1811 Stein, Ksp. Probsteierhagen -
Silke Arp * 1715 Höhndorf, Ksp. Schönberg + 1780 Schönberg in Holstein Arp - Speth
Ties Arp * 1780 Fiefbergen, Ksp. Schönberg Arp - Finck
Timcke Arp * 1658 Wendtorf, Ksp. Probsteierhagen + 1733 Wendtorf, Ksp. Probsteierhagen -
totgeb. Arp * 1811 Eckernförde + 1811 Eckernförde Arp - Otto
Trin Arp * 1786 Stein, Ksp. Probsteierhagen + 1867 Laboe, Ksp. Probsteierhagen -
Trin Arp * 1689 Wendtorf, Ksp. Probsteierhagen + 1743 Laboe, Ksp. Probsteierhagen Arp - Sindt
Trin Arp * 1767 Prasdorf, Ksp. Probsteierhagen Arp - Brockmann
Trin Arp * 1687 + 1759 Schönberg in Holstein -
Claus Christopher Arpp Arf - Selk
Hinrich Friedrich Arpp * 1815 Eckernförde Arpp - Petersen
Maria Sophia Juliana Arpp * 1814 Eckernförde Arpp - Petersen
Sophia Cathrina Arpp * 1817 Eckernförde Arpp - Petersen
Sophie Anna Luise Aselmann -
Albert Asendorf * 1600 Nottorf + 1665 Nottorf -
Catharina Asendorf * 1679 Nottorf Nr. 36 + 1754 Nottorf Nr. 36 Asendorf - NN
Eilke Asendorf * 1695 Ahsen b. Datteln + 1765 Morsum Asendorf -
Eylke Asendorf * 1652 Nottorf + 1702 Nottorf Asendorf - Vöge
Hinrich Asendorf * 1673 Nottorf Asendorf - NN
Hinrich Asendorf * 1611 Nottorf + 1691 Nottorf Asendorf -
Hinrich Asendorf * 1580 Nottorf + 1635 Nottorf Asendorf -
Hinrich Asendorf * 1550 Nottorf + 1610 Nottorf Asendorf -
Hinrich Asendorf * 1520 Nottorf + 1580 Nottorf Asendorf -
Johan Asendorf * 1632 Nottorf + 1707 Nottorf Asendorf - NN
Johan Asendorf * 1490 Nottorf + 1550 Nottorf -
Margarethe Asendorf -
Christian Asmus + Itzehoe -
Emilie Asmus -
Adolf Heinrich Asmussen -
Agathe Christine Margarethe Asmussen + 1766 Stift, Ksp. Dänischenhagen Asmus - Asmussen
Ann Cathrin Asmussen -
Bernhard Asmussen -
Friedrich Adolf Asmussen * 1884 Winnemark, Ksp. Karby Asmussen - Schmidt
Maria Elisabeth Friederika Asmussen * 1845 Asmussen - Kresler
Peter Niclas Asmussen -
Wilhelm August * 1873 Hannover Theurer - Dühlmeyer
Anna Katharine Margareta Augustin * 1858 Krethweide b. Sittensen Augustin - Diercks
Johann Heinrich Martin Augustin + 1891 Krethweide b. Sittensen -
Alwine Auguste Austerlade * 1894 Kiel + 1976 Kiel Austerlade - Lange
Elise Friederike Austerlade * 1896 Kiel + 1957 Kiel Austerlade - Lange
Hermann Leopold Austerlade * 1867 Georgenthal, Ksp. Mohrungen + 1955 Kiel Austerlade - Popke
Margarete Helene Austerlade * 1903 Kiel + 1983 Kiel Austerlade - Lange
Martha Hermine Austerlade * 1895 Kiel + 1980 Kiel Austerlade - Lange
Wilhelm Austerlade + 1894 Georgenthal, Ksp. Mohrungen -
Elisabeth Magdalena Baade * 1825 Harfe b. Holtsee, Ksp. Sehestedt + 1887 Gosefeld, Ksp. Borby -
Anna Catharina 'Elisabeth' Baasch * 1734 Fresenhagen, Ksp. Dänischenhagen + 1802 Fresenhagen, Ksp. Dänischenhagen -
Antje Baasch * 1890 Langwedel + 1976 Baasch - Kniep
Christian Baasch * 1788 Kaltenhof, Ksp. Dänischenhagen + 1845 -
Claus Hinrich Baasch * 1860 + 1945 -
Conrad Henning Baasch -
Dora Baasch * 1888 + 1944 Baasch - Kniep
Engel Baasch * 1686 Fresenhagen, Ksp. Dänischenhagen + 1758 Fresenhagen, Ksp. Dänischenhagen -
Hans Georg Baasch * 1890 Langwedel + 1982 Clinton County, Iowa, USA Baasch - Kniep
Hinrich Baasch * 1795 Felm, Ksp. Gettorf + 1839 Felm, Ksp. Gettorf Baasch - Lensch
Hinrich Baasch -
Magdalena Dorothea Baasch -
Otto Johann Baasch * 1895 Langwedelerfeld + 1980 Clinton, Iowa, USA Baasch - Kniep
Sophie Louise Tugendreich Baasch * 1804 Kaltenhof, Ksp. Dänischenhagen + 1831 Sturenhagen, Ksp. Dänischenhagen Baasch - Baasch
Anna Cathrin Babenschneider + 1766 -
Christian Fridrich Bach -
Elsabe Margretha Bach * 1791 Eckernförde Bach - Husfeldt

Database

Title Gedbas 2023
Description Zwischenstand meiner Familienforschung, Stand 19.11.2023
Uploaded 2023-11-19 18:32:13.0
Submitter user's avatar Silke Uppenthal
email cheops67@arcor.de
Show all persons of this file