Friedrich August Dietrich |
Klemme |
* 1865 Lippstadt |
Klemme 10 - Beele 11 |
Friedrich Wilhelm |
Klemme |
* 1800 Sieker /Heepen + 1810 Sieker 43 |
Klemme 40 - Falkenstein 41 |
Hanne Friederika |
Klemme |
* 1806 Sieker 33 Heepen |
Klemme 40 - Falkenstein 41 |
Hanne Friederike |
Klemme |
* 1813 Heepen,Sieker 43 |
Klemme 40 - Falkenstein 41 |
Hanne Friederike Wilhelmine |
Klemme |
|
Klemme 40 - Garthmann |
Hanne Wilhelmine Florentine |
Klemme |
* 1836 Heepen |
Klemme 2o - Elebracht 21 |
Henriette Sophie |
Klemme |
* 1818 Heepen |
Klemme 40 - Garthmann |
Henriette Therese Marie |
Klemme |
* 1875 Lippstadt |
Klemme 10 - Beele 11 |
Johann Friedrich |
Klemme |
* 1808 Heepen Stadtholz |
Klemme 40 - Falkenstein 41 |
Johann Friedrich Dietrich |
Klemme |
* 1869 Lippstadt |
Klemme - Soelfhagen |
Johann Friedrich Wilhelm |
Klemme |
* 1803 Heepen |
Klemme 40 - Falkenstein 41 |
Johann Heinrich |
Klemme |
|
Klemme 80 - Schröder 81 |
Johann Heinrich |
Klemme |
* 1801 Heepen |
Klemme 40 - Falkenstein 41 |
Johann Philipp |
Klemme |
|
Klemme 40 - Garthmann |
Johann Philipp |
Klemme |
* 1771 Heepen |
Klemme 80 - Schröder 81 |
Maria Helene |
Klemme |
* 1871 Lippstadt |
Klemme 10 - Beele 11 |
Peter |
Klemme |
* 1733 Heepen |
Klemme 160 - Barnings |
Wilhelmine Dine Julie |
Klemme |
* 1869 Lippstadt |
Klemme 10 - Beele 11 |
FRIEDERICH Wilhelm |
Klemme 10 |
* 1838 Heepen / Preussen + Lippstadt nach 1880 |
Klemme 2o - Elebracht 21 |
Berend Heinrich |
Klemme 160 |
* 1702 Heepen |
- |
FRIEDERICH Wilhelm |
Klemme 2o |
* 1813 Heepen,Sieker 43 , Preussen + 1881 Lippstadt |
Klemme 40 - Falkenstein 41 |
Berend Henrich |
Klemme 40 |
* 1777 Heepen/ Preussen + 1843 Heepen |
Klemme 80 - Schröder 81 |
Luise Caroline Wilhelmine |
Klemme 5 |
* 1877 Lippstadt,Westfalen ,Preussen + 1946 Milspe |
Klemme 10 - Beele 11 |
Johann Philipp |
Klemme 80 |
* Heepen + 1795 Sieker 9/Heepen |
Klemme 160 - Barnings |
Jacob |
Klinge |
|
- |
Maria |
Klingelholl |
|
- |
Maria Katharina |
Klos |
* 1885 Hatzfeld Eder |
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
Klotz |
|
Klotz 574 - Treude 575 |
Anna Elisabeth |
Klotz |
|
Klotz 1148 - Schneider 1149 |
Anna Gertrud |
Klotz |
|
Klotz 1148 - Schneider 1149 |
Eisabeth Juliana |
Klotz |
|
Klotz 1148 - Schneider 1149 |
Hans Velten |
Klotz 1148 |
* 1640 Hof Reistenberg + 1718 Birkelbach |
Klotz 2296 - Reistenberg 2297 |
Valentin |
Klotz 2296 |
* 1610 + 1684 Birkelbach/Reistenberg |
- |
Maria Elisabeth |
Klotz 287 |
* 1704 Birkelbach + 1736 Birkelbach |
Klotz 574 - Treude 575 |
Johann Henrich |
Klotz 574 |
* 1670 Birkelbach + 1735 Birkelbach |
Klotz 1148 - Schneider 1149 |
Johann Hilbrand |
Klueting |
* 1705 Radevormwald ? |
- |
Anna Margarethe |
Klüppelberg |
|
- |
Margarethen am |
Knappe |
|
- |
Valentin |
Knau |
|
- |
Catharina Elisabeth |
Knebel |
* 1787 Laapher Hütte + 1847 Laapher Hütte |
- |
Katharina |
Knebel |
|
- |
NN |
Knebel |
|
- |
Johann Heinrich |
Knoch |
* 1710 Feudingen ? |
- |
Gilbert |
Knoch (e) 4448 |
* 1534 Aue -Wingeshausen |
- |
Johannes |
Knoch (en) 2224 |
* 1564 Aue - Zwist |
Knoch (e) 4448 - |
Anna Elisabeth |
Knoche |
* Berleburg |
Knoche(n) 556 - Schwarzenbacher 557 |
Anna Elisabeth |
Knoche |
* 1728 Wingeshausen |
Knoche 278 - Schmidt 279 |
Anna Magdalena |
Knoche |
* 1716 Wingeshausen |
Knoche 278 - Schmidt 279 |
Anna Magdalene |
Knoche |
* Berleburg |
Knoche(n) 556 - Schwarzenbacher 557 |
Anna Maria |
Knoche |
|
Knoche(n) 556 - Schwarzenbacher 557 |
Johann Christian |
Knoche |
* 1725 Wingeshausen |
Knoche 278 - Schmidt 279 |
Johann Ludwig |
Knoche |
* Berleburg |
Knoche(n) 556 - Schwarzenbacher 557 |
Johann Philipp |
Knoche |
* 1721 Wingeshausen |
Knoche 278 - Schmidt 279 |
Johannes |
Knoche |
|
Knoche(n) 556 - Schwarzenbacher 557 |
Sophia Elisabeth |
Knoche |
* Berleburg |
Knoche(n) 556 - Schwarzenbacher 557 |
Sophie Charlotte |
Knoche |
* 1713 Wingeshausen |
Knoche 278 - Schmidt 279 |
Florentine Justine |
Knoche 139 |
* 1719 Wingeshausen + 1776 Wingeshausen |
Knoche 278 - Schmidt 279 |
Johann Jost |
Knoche 278 |
* 1681 Berleburg / Wittgenstein + 1735 Wingeshausen ,Kappler Mühle |
Knoche(n) 556 - Schwarzenbacher 557 |
Johann Jost |
Knoche(n) |
* 1651 Berleburg |
Knoche(n) 1112 - Wirts 1113 |
Henrich |
Knoche(n) 1112 |
* 1600 Berleburg |
Knoch (en) 2224 - |
Johann Rüdiger |
Knoche(n) 556 |
* 1646 Berleburg + 1716 Berleburg |
Knoche(n) 1112 - Wirts 1113 |
Anna Ilsabeen |
Knochen 333 |
* 1673 Oerlinghausen |
- |
Elisabeth |
Knoeppel |
* 1782 Bracht evgl + 1835 Bracht evgl |
- |
Peter |
Knop |
+ 1728 |
- |
Anna Maria |
Koch |
|
- |
Barbara Elisabeth |
Koch |
* 1781 Rosenthal/Hessen + 1832 Rosenthal/Hessen |
Koch - Wagner |
Conrad |
Koch |
* 1673 Dainrode evgl + 1732 ebd evgl |
Koch 3954 - NN 3955 |
Gertraut |
Koch |
* 1629 Dainrode evgl + 1631 Dainrode |
Koch 7908 - Kraft 7909 |
Hannss |
Koch |
+ 1695 |
- |
Johanes |
Koch |
* 1636 Dainrode evgl |
Koch 7908 - Kraft 7909 |
Johann |
Koch |
* Gevelsberg |
- |
Johann |
Koch |
* 1671 Dainrode evgl |
Koch 3954 - NN 3955 |
Johann Daniel |
Koch |
* 1664 Dainrode evgl |
Koch 3954 - NN 3955 |
Johanna Friederike |
Koch |
* Gevelsberg |
Koch - |
Johanne Peter |
Koch |
* 1687 Dainrode/ Hessen + 1763 Dainrode/ Hessen |
Koch - Lüdde |
Johannes |
Koch |
* Rosenthal ref. |
- |
Johannes |
Koch |
|
- |
Johannes |
Koch |
* 1653 Dainrode/ Hessen + 1726 ebd evgl |
Koch 3954 - NN 3955 |
Katharina |
Koch |
|
- |
Magdalene |
Koch |
* 1657 Dainrode evgl |
Koch 3954 - NN 3955 |
Maria Magdalena |
Koch |
* 1778 Dainrode evgl |
Koch 3954 - NN 3955 |
Peter |
Koch |
* 1659 Dainrode evgl + 1732 ebd evgl |
Koch 3954 - NN 3955 |
Anna Maria |
Koch 1977 |
* 1665 Dainrode / Hessen + 1725 Dainrode |
Koch 3954 - NN 3955 |
Anna Catharina |
Koch 227 |
* Hemmerde |
- |
PETER |
Koch 3954 |
* 1631 Dainrode / Hessen + 1686 Dainrode |
Koch 7908 - Kraft 7909 |
Johannes |
Koch 7908 |
+ 1636 Dainrode |
- |
Anna Margarethe Lisabeth |
Koenig |
|
Koenig 334 - Möller335 |
Clara Anna Margarete |
Koenig |
|
Koenig 334 - Möller335 |
Hermann Jaspar |
Koenig |
|
Koenig 334 - Möller335 |
Johann Heinrich |
Koenig |
|
Koenig 334 - Möller335 |
Johann Heinrich |
Koenig |
|
Koenig 334 - Möller335 |
Anna Catrina |
Koenig 167 |
|
Koenig 334 - Möller335 |
Joost |
Koenig 334 |
* 1665 |
- |
Anna Maria |
Koester |
|
- |
Elias |
Kohl |
|
- |
Anna |
Köhler |
+ 1701 Bracht |
Köhler - Möller |
Anna Catharina |
Köhler |
|
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
Köhler |
* 1800 Halver |
Köhler 126 - Vollmann 127 |
Anna Gertraud |
Köhler |
|
Köhler - Schmitt |
Balthasar |
Köhler |
* 1630 Bracht evgl |
Köhler - |
Catharina |
Köhler |
|
Köhler - Möller |
Elisabeth |
Köhler |
|
Köhler - Möller |
Elisabeth |
Köhler |
|
Köhler - Möller |
Elisabeth |
Köhler |
* 1663 Bracht evgl |
Köhler - |
Johan Adam |
Köhler |
|
Köhler - Schmitt |
Johannes |
Köhler |
* 1600 Bracht evgl |
- |
Ludwig |
Köhler |
* 1666 Bracht evgl |
Köhler - |
Magdalene |
Köhler |
|
Köhler - Schmitt |
Maria Caroline |
Köhler |
* 1809 Kierspe |
Köhler 126 - Vollmann 127 |
Niclas |
Köhler |
* 1635 Bracht evgl + 1683 Bracht evgl |
Köhler - |
NN |
Köhler |
* 1660 Bracht evgl |
Köhler - |
Velten |
Köhler |
* 1661 Bracht evgl |
Köhler - |
Ludwig |
Köhler 126 |
* 1741 Ahelle/Brügge ? + 1825 Kierspe |
- |
Wilhelmina Sophie |
Köhler 63 |
* 1805 Romberg/Kierspe + 1854 Kierspe |
Köhler 126 - Vollmann 127 |
Adolf |
Kohlhaus |
* 1839 Rüggeberg |
Kohlhaus - Vesper |
Gideon |
Kohlhaus |
|
- |
Anrdt |
Kolcke aufem |
|
Kolcke aufem 7420 - NN |
Johannes |
Kolcke aufem 3710 |
|
Kolcke aufem 7420 - NN |
Jacob |
Kolcke aufem 7420 |
|
- |
Anna Catharina |
Kolcke aufm 1855 |
* 1672 Schwelm + 1757 Schwelm |
Kolcke aufem 3710 - Schürmann |
Margarete |
Köler 4395 |
+ 1643 Großenbach |
- |
Heinrich |
Kolkmann |
|
- |
Maria |
Kolkmann |
* 1669 Schwelm |
Kolkmann - Küper |
Anna Christine |
König |
|
- |
Diedrich Henrich |
König |
* Hordel |
- |
Hermann |
König |
|
- |
Maria Margarethe |
König |
|
König - Gräfingholt |
Alwine |
Koordt |
* 1850 Schwelm |
Koordt - Nocke |
Alwine |
Koordt |
* 1841 Schwelm |
Koordt - Oberhoff |
Anna |
Koordt |
|
Koordt - Nocke |
August |
Koordt |
* 1822 Schwelm( Land) |
Koordt 38 - Bergmann 39 |
August |
Koordt |
* 1852 Schwelm |
Koordt - Koch |
Auguste |
Koordt |
* 1846 Schwelm |
Koordt - Nocke |
Eduard Gustav |
Koordt |
* 1848 Schwelm |
Koordt - Oberhoff |
Emilie Anna |
Koordt |
* 1853 Schwelm |
Koordt - Nocke |
Emma |
Koordt |
* 1838 Schwelm l |
Koordt - Oberhoff |
Friederike |
Koordt |
* 1848 Schwelm |
Koordt - Koch |
Gustav Moritz |
Koordt |
* 1855 Schwelm |
Koordt - Koch |
Helene Sophie Wilhelmina |
Koordt |
* 1828 Schwelm |
Koordt 38 - Bergmann 39 |
Ida Emilie |
Koordt |
* 1851 Schwelm |
Koordt - Oberhoff |
Johann Peter |
Koordt |
* 1812 Schwelm |
Koordt 38 - Bergmann 39 |
Lina |
Koordt |
* 1852 Schwelm |
Koordt - Oberhoff |
Lina Ida |
Koordt |
* 1850 Schwelm |
Koordt - Koch |
Maria Caroline |
Koordt |
+ 1879 Milspe |
Koordt 38 - Bergmann 39 |
Peter David |
Koordt |
* 1818 Schwelm (Land) |
Koordt 38 - Bergmann 39 |
WILHELMINE Friederike |
Koordt 19 |
* 1825 Schwelm + Milspe |
Koordt 38 - Bergmann 39 |
JOHANN Peter |
Koordt 38 |
* 1783 Schwelm,Deterberg + 1850 Schwelm |
Coordt 76 - Johann 77 |
Christlieb |
Kornemann |
* 1782 Rosenthal + 1864 Rosenthal |
- |
Gabriele |
Korpilla |
* 1960 Wetter/Ruhr + 2016 Hagen |
- |
Max Richard |
Korpilla |
* 1911 Breslau |
- |
Wolfgand Max Richard |
Korpilla |
* 1935 Breslau + 1979 Schwelm |
Korpilla - Giesler |
Anna |
Korte |
|
- |
Anna Catharina |
Korte |
* 1778 Haspe + Hiöfer Rüggeberg? |
Korte - |
Hermann Diedrich |
Korte |
* Hagen ? |
- |
Maria Franziska |
Kotthoff |
|
- |
Adele |
Kottsieper |
|
Kottsieper - Mankel |
August |
Kottsieper |
* 1845 Rüggeberg/ Preussen |
Kottsieper - Feldhaus |
August Ewald |
Kottsieper |
* 1870 Rüggeberg |
Kottsieper - Mankel |
Carl Theo |
Kottsieper |
* 1813 Rüggeberg |
- |
Emma |
Kottsieper |
* 1875 Rüggeberg |
Kottsieper - Mankel |
Agnesia |
Kotzenberg |
* 1542 Gudensberg |
Kotzenberg 13552 - NN 13553 |
Anna |
Kotzenberg |
* 1579 Niederwildungen + 1618 Niederwildungen |
Kotzenberg 6776 - Titmarnighausen 6777 |
Anna Catharina |
Kotzenberg |
* 1608 Wildungen |
Kotzenberg - Holtich |
Anna Margarethe |
Kotzenberg |
* 1624 Detmold |
Kotzenberg 3388 - von Zerssen |
Augustinus |
Kotzenberg |
* 1530 Nidda |
Kotzenberg 13552 - NN 13553 |
Barbara |
Kotzenberg |
* 1589 Niederwildungen + 1654 Niederwildungen |
Kotzenberg 6776 - Titmarnighausen 6777 |
Christoph |
Kotzenberg |
* 1609 Horn ? + 1684 Detmold |
Kotzenberg - Obermeier |
Gela |
Kotzenberg |
* 1533 Nidda |
Kotzenberg 13552 - NN 13553 |
Georg Henrich |
Kotzenberg |
* 1578 Wildungen + vor 1627 |
Kotzenberg 6776 - Titmarnighausen 6777 |
Georius |
Kotzenberg |
* 1525 Nidda + 1594 Borken/ Elster |
Kotzenberg 13552 - NN 13553 |
Günther Samuel |
Kotzenberg |
* 1576 Wildungen + 1635 Fischbach |
Kotzenberg 6776 - Titmarnighausen 6777 |
Klara |
Kotzenberg |
* 1540 Gudensberg |
Kotzenberg 13552 - NN 13553 |
Martha |
Kotzenberg |
* 1591 Niederwildungen |
Kotzenberg 6776 - Titmarnighausen 6777 |
Nicolaus |
Kotzenberg |
|
Kotzenberg 27104 - |
Johann |
Kotzenberg 13552 |
* 1497 Echzell /Hessen + 1574 Gudensberg / Waldeck |
Kotzenberg 27104 - |
Johannes Caspar |
Kotzenberg 27104 |
* 1470 Echzell |
Kotzenberg 54208 - |
JOHANN Hermann |
Kotzenberg 3388 |
* 1573 Gudensberg + 1636 Detmold |
Kotzenberg 6776 - Titmarnighausen 6777 |
Johann Phillippus |
Kotzenberg 54208 |
* 1440 Echzell ??? |
- |
JOHANN |
Kotzenberg 6776 |
* 1535 Gudensberg /Waldeck + 1616 Detmold |
Kotzenberg 13552 - NN 13553 |
Anna Elisabeth |
Krafft |
* Haubern |
Krafft - Koch 1977 |
Anna Magdalena |
Krafft |
* 1694 Haubern |
Krafft - Koch 1977 |
Anna Margarethe |
Krafft |
* 1698 Haubern |
Krafft - Koch 1977 |
Daniel |
Krafft |
* 1654 Dainrode ,Haubern + 1719 Dainrode |
Kraft 3952 - |
Johan Conrad |
Krafft |
* 1724 Haina + 1724 Haina |
Krafft 988 - Beyberhenn 989 |
Johann Adam |
Krafft |
* 1703 Haubern |
Krafft - Koch 1977 |
Johann Peter |
Krafft |
* Haubaern + 1750 Haubern |
Krafft - Koch 1977 |
Johannes |
Krafft |
* 1687 Haubern |
Krafft - Koch 1977 |
Maria Catharina |
Krafft |
* 1706 Haubern |
Krafft - Koch 1977 |
Maria Elisabeth |
Krafft |
* 1792 Haubern |
Krafft - Koch 1977 |
Maria Magdalene |
Krafft |
* 1696 Haubern + 1742 Haubern |
Krafft - Koch 1977 |
Magdalene |
Krafft 247 |
* 1749 Niederurff / Preussen + 1793 Niederurff |
Krafft 494 - Heerold 495 |
Alexander Reinhard |
Krafft 494 |
* 1721 Haina-Kloster / Hessen + 1799 Niederurff |
Krafft 988 - Beyberhenn 989 |
JOHANNES Daniel |
Krafft 988 |
* 1701 Haubern / Hessen + 1769 Haina-Kloster |
Krafft - Koch 1977 |
Anna Kunigunda |
Kraft |
* 1719 Haina |
Krafft 988 - Beyberhenn 989 |
Anna Maria |
Kraft |
* 1740 Borken |
- |
Johanna Elisabeth |
Kraft |
* 1727 Haina |
Krafft 988 - Beyberhenn 989 |
Daniel |
Kraft 3952 |
* 1625 Dainrode,Haubern |
- |
Margaretha Johanna Elisabeth |
Kraft 7909 |
* Haina + 1636 Dainrode |
- |
Daniel |
Krähling |
|
- |
Agnesia |
Krauskopf |
* 1660 Rosenthal |
Krauskopf 1828 - Neusel 1829 |