Anna Catharina |
Schwarzenbacher557 |
* 1650 Berleburg + 1720 Berleburg |
Schwarzenbacher1114 - |
Enneken |
Schweblinghausen |
* 1664 Schwelm |
- |
Johann |
Sehlmann |
+ 1671 Rennertehausen,Battenfeld |
- |
Haensgen |
Seibel |
* Wiesenbach |
- |
Catharina |
Sellmann |
* 1667 Rennertehausen + 1738 Rennertehausen |
- |
Caroline |
Senft |
* 1851 |
Senft - Doernen |
Conrad |
Senft |
* 1780 |
Senft - |
Johann Jobst |
Senft |
* 1755 |
- |
Johann Peter Christoph |
Senft |
* 1810 Hagen-Dahl |
Senft - Schmalenberg |
Johann Dietrich |
Sessinghaus |
* 1730 Kierspe |
- |
Maria Gertrudis |
Seurwald |
|
- |
Engelbert |
Seveneiker |
|
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
Severmann |
|
- |
|
Sibilla Marie Elisabeth Riecks |
|
Ricus 422 - Stamm 423 |
Hermann |
Sieck |
|
- |
Margaretha |
Siegmann |
|
- |
Anna Catharina |
Siekmann |
* 1790 Heepen |
- |
Wilhelm im |
Siepen |
* 1655 Schwelm evgl |
- |
Johann |
Siepmann |
* 1710 Schwelm |
- |
Maria Elisabeth |
Sievers-Schroeder |
* 1773 Versmold/Preussen |
- |
Maria Martha |
Singel |
* 1911 Essen Borbeck + 1986 Wetter /Ruhr |
- |
Amelia Elisabeth |
Sinnemann |
|
- |
Maria Christine |
Sirrenberg |
* 1765 Schwelm |
- |
Adelheid |
Sobbe 1642953 |
* 1320 Dortmund |
Sobbe 3285906 - von Kerpen 3285907 |
Engelbert |
Sobbe 3285906 |
|
- |
Maria Christine Helene |
Soelfhagen |
* 1844 Lipperode |
Soelphage - Springmeier |
Franz Christoph Wilhelm |
Soelphage |
* 1774 Lipperode |
Soelphagen - Magdalena Naschert |
Friederike Catharina Louise |
Soelphage |
* 1844 Lipperode |
Soelphage - Springmeier |
Johann Andreas |
Soelphage |
* 1800 Lipperode + 1881 Lipperode |
Soelphage - Peters |
Andreas |
Soelphagen |
* 1735 Lipperode |
- |
Caspar Christian |
Sohn |
|
- |
Eva |
Solbach |
+ 1680 Saßmicke |
- |
Anna Maria |
Sommer |
|
- |
Elisabeth |
Sonters |
* 1670 Frohnhausen/ Hessen |
- |
Anna Gertrudis |
Spenner |
* Haaren rk |
Spenner 364 - Hagedorn 365 |
Catharina Elisabeth |
Spenner |
* Haaren |
Spenner 182 - Hugt 183 |
Clara Magaretha |
Spenner |
* 1749 Haaren |
Spenner 182 - Hugt 183 |
Joannes Theodorus |
Spenner |
* 1716 Haaren |
Spenner 364 - Hagedorn 365 |
Joannes Thomas |
Spenner |
* 1752 Haaren |
Spenner 182 - Hugt 183 |
Maria Elisabetha |
Spenner |
|
Spenner 182 - Hugt 183 |
JOAN Henricus |
Spenner 182 |
* 1721 Haaren + 1761 Haaren |
Spenner 364 - Hagedorn 365 |
Joannes Henricus |
Spenner 364 |
* 1690 Haaren + 1747 Haaren |
- |
Anna Maria Elisabeth |
Spenner 91 |
* Haaren / Preussen + 1786 Haaren |
Spenner 182 - Hugt 183 |
Eberhard |
Spieker |
* 1637 Lüttringhausen |
- |
Johann Peter |
Spielberg |
|
- |
Maria Catharina |
Spielmann |
|
- |
Anna Gertrud |
Sprenger |
* 1744 Wolferode/ Rauschenberg + 1804 Bracht evgl |
- |
Anna Maria |
Springer |
|
- |
Sophie Dorothea |
Springmeier |
* 1806 Lipperode ? |
Springmeyer - Sievers-Schroeder |
Caspar Henrich |
Springmeyer |
* 1765 Versmold/Preussen |
Springmeyer - Kaemper |
Johann Bernhard |
Springmeyer |
* 1730 |
- |
Judith |
Sprunke |
|
- |
Alhard Philipp |
Stahl |
|
Stahl 1040 - Zießenhein 1041 |
Johann Christoph |
Stahl |
|
Stahl 1040 - Zießenhein 1041 |
Johann Peter |
Stahl |
* 1791 Viermünden |
Stahl - Oberlies |
Johann Peter |
Stahl |
* 1758 Viermünden/Hessen + 1819 ebd evgl |
Stahl 130 - Paulus 131 |
Justus |
Stahl |
* 1657 Ellershausen |
Stahl 1040 - Zießenhein 1041 |
Johannes |
Stahl 1040 |
* 1616 Battenfeld? + 1693 Viermünden |
- |
Moses |
Stahl 130 |
* 1721 Viermuenden + 1778 Viermuenden |
Stahl 260 - Battefeld 261 |
Christoph |
Stahl 260 |
* 1685 Viermuenden/ Hessen + 1755 Viermünden |
Stahl 520 - Isken 521 |
Johann Peter |
Stahl 520 |
* 1649 Ellershausen + 1731 Viermuenden |
Stahl 1040 - Zießenhein 1041 |
Anna Sara |
Stahl 65 |
* 1749 Viermuenden / Hessen + 1808 Friedrichshausen |
Stahl 130 - Paulus 131 |
Caspar Jürgen |
Stamm |
|
Stamm - |
Henriette |
Stamm |
* 1820 Hagen |
Stamm - Brenne |
Johann Heinrich |
Stamm |
|
- |
Johanna Maria |
Stamm 423 |
* 1681 Nieheim + 1735 Dahl |
Stamm 846 - (von) Kotzenberg 847 |
Anna |
Stamm 821 |
|
- |
Johann Fridericus |
Stamm 846 |
* 1650 Nieheim |
- |
Eulalia |
Staude |
|
- |
Magdalene |
Stecher 1031 |
* 1614 Gemünden /Hessen |
Stecher 2062 - Bank 2063 |
Johannes |
Stecher 2062 |
* 1585 Gemünden/Hessen + 1665 Gemünden |
Stecher 4124 - NN 4125 |
Hartmann |
Stecher 4124 |
* 1534 Gemünden + 1614 Gemünden/Hessen |
Stecher 8248 - |
Hans |
Stecher 8248 |
* 1508 Gemünden |
- |
Goswin II. |
Stecke 1642952 |
|
Stecke 3285904 - von Götterswick 3285905 |
Elisabeth |
Stecke 205369 |
* 1410 Steckengut Lüttinghoff + Haltern ? |
Stecke 410738 - von Bellinghoven 410739 |
Goswin I. |
Stecke 3285904 |
|
Stecke 6571808 - von Altena-Limburg 6571809 |
Goswin |
Stecke 410738 |
|
Stecke 821476 - von Alpen 821477 |
Burkhard |
Stecke 6571808 |
* 1210 Holten ? |
- |
Burkhard |
Stecke 821476 |
+ 1393 |
Stecke 1642952 - Sobbe 1642953 |
Hillebrand |
Stegelmann |
|
- |
Sibilla vom |
Stehr |
* Oberwengern |
- |
Agneiß |
Steier |
* 1646 Boene |
- |
Johann Peter vom |
Stein |
* 1700 Wermelskirchen |
- |
Anna Margarete |
Steinbrinck |
|
- |
Friedrich Carl |
Steinbrinck |
* 1676 Schwelm |
- |
Maria |
Steinhauer |
|
- |
Anna |
Steller |
|
Steller - Wolf |
Anna Catharina |
Steller |
|
Steller - Wolf |
Anna Elisabeth |
Steller |
|
Steller - Wolf |
Anna Elisabeth |
Steller |
|
Steller - Möller |
Anna Elisabeth |
Steller |
|
Steller - Wolf |
Anna Katharina |
Steller |
* Bracht |
Steller - Möller |
Catharina |
Steller |
|
Steller - Wolf |
Catharina |
Steller |
* 1659 Bracht evgl |
Steller - NN |
Christine |
Steller |
* 1650 Bracht evgl |
Steller - NN |
Cunrad |
Steller |
|
Steller - Möller |
Curth |
Steller |
* 1624 Bracht evgl ??? |
- |
Ebert |
Steller |
|
Steller - Wolf |
Elisabeth |
Steller |
* 1655 Bracht evgl |
Steller - NN |
Elisabeth |
Steller |
* 1570 Niederwildungen + 1631 Landau |
Steller 31430 - Mehler 31431 |
Hans ( Curt) |
Steller |
* 1663 Bracht evgl |
Steller - NN |
Hermann |
Steller |
* 1647 Bracht evgl |
Steller - NN |
Joes |
Steller |
|
Steller - Möller |
Johan Caspar |
Steller |
* 1720 Bracht |
- |
Johann Curth |
Steller |
|
Steller - Möller |
Margarethe |
Steller |
|
Steller - Wolf |
Mathaeus |
Steller |
|
Steller - Möller |
Weigand |
Steller |
* 1661 Bracht evgl |
Steller - NN |
Weigand |
Steller |
|
Steller - Wolf |
Curt |
Steller 62860 |
* 1510 Fritzlar + 1598 Niederwildungen |
- |
Margaretha |
Steller 15715 |
* 1568 Niederwildungen + Niederwildungen |
Steller 31430 - Mehler 31431 |
Adam |
Steller 31430 |
* 1540 Niederwildungen + 1608 Niederwildungen |
Steller 62860 - Kremer 62861 |
Caspar |
Sternberg |
|
- |
Margarethe |
Sternberg |
|
Sternberg - |
Johann Justus |
Steuerwald |
|
- |
Catharina Helene im |
Stichte |
|
- |
Johann Christian zum |
Stichte |
|
- |
Dietrich |
Stippe |
|
- |
Helene Catharina |
Stöcker |
* 1809 |
- |
Anna Maria |
Stöcker 1613 |
* 1610 Olpe |
- |
Helena Elisabeth |
Stoecker |
|
- |
Anna Caroline |
Stork |
|
- |
Hermann Ludolph |
Storksbaum |
|
Storksbom 3698 - |
Anna Elisabeth |
Storksbom 1849 |
* Lippstadt / Preussen + Schwelm |
Storksbom 3698 - |
Nicolaus |
Storksbom 3698 |
* 1630 Lippstadt |
- |
Christian |
Strack |
* 1841 Halver |
- |
Catharina |
Strasser 15997 |
* 1563 Altena ? /Preussen + 1606 Rönsahl |
Strasser 31994 - |
Johann d.Ä. |
Strasser 31994 |
* 1533 Altena + 1593 Rönsahl |
- |
Anna Margarethe |
Stratmann |
* 1722 Röhlinghausen |
Stratmann 290 - Lenners 291 |
Catharina Ursula |
Stratmann |
* 1725 Röhlinghausen |
Stratmann 290 - Lenners 291 |
Diedrich Wilhelm |
Stratmann |
* 1710 Röhlinghausen |
Stratmann 290 - Lenners 291 |
Hermann |
Stratmann |
|
- |
Maria Margarete |
Stratmann |
* 1728 Röhlinghausen |
Stratmann 290 - Lenners 291 |
NN |
Stratmann 580 |
* Röhlinghausen + vor 1726 |
- |
ANNA Catharina |
Stratmann 145 |
* 1719 Relinghausen / Preussen + 1796 Dinsinghofe |
Stratmann 290 - Lenners 291 |
Diedrich |
Stratmann 290 |
* 1685 Röhlinghausen + 1746 Röhlinghausen |
Stratmann 580 - NN 581 |
Anna Katharina |
Straube |
|
- |
Cunradt |
Stremme 1410 |
* 1602 Schwalefeld , Grafschaft Waldeck + 1673 Schwalefeld |
Stremme 2820 - Stremme 2821 |
Jost |
Stremme 2820 |
+ 1655 Schwalefeld |
Stremme 5640 - |
Katharina |
Stremme 2821 |
+ 1648 Schwalefeld |
- |
Jost sen. |
Stremme 5640 |
|
- |
Anna |
Stremmel |
* 1570 Berleburg ? |
- |
Elisabeth |
Stremmel |
|
- |
Katharina |
Stremmel |
|
- |
Anna |
Stremmel 4545 |
|
- |
Johannes |
Stremmel 1138 |
* 1590 Berleburg ? |
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
Stremmel 569 |
* 1660 Berleburg |
Stremmel 1138 - Lümmels 1139 |
Catharina Cunigunda |
Stremmeln |
|
- |
Maria |
Stremmen 1411 |
* 1610 Schwalefeld + 1673 Schwalefeld |
- |
Elisabeth |
Stremmen 705 |
* 1634 Schwalefeld ,Grafschaft Waldeck + 1707 Schwalefeld |
Stremme 1410 - Stremmen 1411 |
Anna Margaretha |
Striebeck |
* 1817 Langenberg Rhld |
Striebeck - Weber |
Arnold Georg |
Striebeck |
|
- |
Elisabeth Gertrud |
Striebeck |
* 1782 Hattingen |
Striebeck - Winkelhaus |
Johann Arnold |
Striebeck |
|
- |
Johann Friedrich |
Striebeck |
* 1818 Langenberg |
Striebeck - Weber |
Johannes Straude |
Struede |
|
- |
Alexander |
Strüning |
* 1789 Niederurft + 1845 Niederurft |
Strüning 246 - Krafft 247 |
Anna Eva |
Strüning |
|
Strüning 492 - Schmeck 493 |
Catharina Elisabeth |
Strüning |
|
Strüning 492 - Schmeck 493 |
Anna Eva |
Strüning 123 |
* 1772 Niederurff + nach 1834 |
Strüning 246 - Krafft 247 |
Johann Georg |
Strüning 246 |
* 1741 Niederurff / Preussen + 1815 Niederurff |
Strüning 492 - Schmeck 493 |
Caspar Georg |
Strüning 492 |
* 1710 Niederurff |
Strüning 984 - Neurath 985 |
Johan Henrich |
Strüning 984 |
* 1675 Niederurff + 1743 Niederurff |
- |
Anna Margarete Lisabeth |
Strunk |
|
Strunk 698 - Möller 699 |
Hanne Wilhelmine |
Strunk |
* 1803 |
- |
Johann Berend |
Strunk |
|
Strunk 698 - Möller 699 |
Ludike |
Strunk 698 |
|
- |
Catharina |
Stucken im |
|
Stucken im 1272 - |
Johannes |
Stucken im |
* 1670 Haßlinghausen |
Stucken im 1272 - |
Margarethe |
Stucken im |
|
Stucken im 1272 - |
Cordt |
Stucken im 1272 |
* 1635 Haßlinghausen |
- |
Peter |
Stucken im 636 |
* 1675 Haßlinghausen + Haßlinghausen |
Stucken im 1272 - |
August |
Stuckert |
|
- |
Anna Christine |
Stuckmann |
* 1735 Haßlinghausen |
Stuckmann 318 - Hasenberg 319 |
Anna Catharina Margarethe |
Stuckmann 159 |
* 1731 Haßlinghausen + 1799 am grünen Berge/ Dahl |
Stuckmann 318 - Hasenberg 319 |
Arnold |
Stuckmann 318 |
* 1703 Haßlinghausen,a.d.S. + 1757 Haßlinghausen |
Stucken im 636 - NN 637 |
Eleonore |
Stuermer |
* 1847 Düssel Rhld + Gelsenkirchen? |
Stuermer - Striebeck |
Henriette |
Stuermer |
|
Stuermer - Striebeck |
Jeremias |
Stuermer |
* 1810 |
- |
Arnold |
Stursberg |
|
Stursberg 7660 - |
Franz |
Stursberg |
* 1583 Stursberg/Lüttrighausen + 1654 Lennep |
Stursberg 15320 - |
Frigen |
Stursberg |
* 1589 |
Stursberg 15320 - |
Heinrich |
Stursberg |
+ 1775 Lüttringhausen |
- |
Hilpert |
Stursberg |
* 1570 Stursberg/Lüttrighausen |
Stursberg 15320 - |
Johann |
Stursberg |
|
Stursberg 30640 - |
Johann Mechior |
Stursberg |
* 1640 Stursberg/Lüttrighausen + Stursberg/Lüttrighausen |
Stursberg 3830 - von Langenberg 3831 |
Noltze |
Stursberg |
|
Stursberg 30640 - |
Peter |
Stursberg |
* 1642 Lüttringhausenl |
Stursberg 3830 - von Langenberg 3831 |
Peter |
Stursberg |
|
Stursberg 30640 - |
Peter |
Stursberg |
* 1615 Lüttringhausen |
Stursberg 7660 - |
Siebel |
Stursberg 122560 |
* 1430 Stursberg + 1490 Lüttringhausen |
Stursberg 245120 - |
Matthias |
Stursberg 15320 |
* 1540 Stursberg I + Stursberg |
Stursberg 30640 - |
Christina |
Stursberg 1915 |
* 1645 + 1716 Hohenhagen |
Stursberg 3830 - von Langenberg 3831 |
Winold |
Stursberg 245120 |
* 1400 Stursberg |
- |
Bernhard |
Stursberg 30640 |
* 1500 Stursberg I + Stursberg |
Stursberg 61280 - |
Johann Sirach? |
Stursberg 3830 |
* 1603 Stursberg + 1670 Stursberg |
Stursberg 7660 - |
Nultz ( Arnold )? |
Stursberg 61280 |
* 1465 Stursberg |
Stursberg 122560 - |
Adolf ( Allof) |
Stursberg 7660 |
* 1570 Stursberg/Lüttrighausen + Stursberg |
Stursberg 15320 - |
Anna Catharina Vom |
Stuten |
|
- |
Johann |
Suberg |
|
- |