Harm |
Brinkmann |
* 1663 Wiepenkathen + 1739 Mittelsdorf /Hammah |
- |
Judith |
Brinkmann |
* 1699 Hechthausen + 1778 Hechthausen |
- |
Christine |
Brisske |
* 1881 Tarutino / Bessarabien + 1937 Neu-Sarata /Bessarabien |
- |
Georg Friedrich |
Brose |
* 1771 Winzerhausen /Baden-Württemberg + 1844 Hoffnungstal /Akkermann /Bessarabien |
Brose - Geck |
Jacob Friedrich |
Brose |
* 1862 Hoffnungstal /Akkermann /Bessarabien |
Brose - Rath |
Johann Georg |
Brose |
* 1738 Abstetterhof /Auenstein /Heilbronn + 1773 Winzerhausen /Baden-Württemberg |
Brosi - Schweizer |
Johann Jacob |
Brose |
* 1840 Hoffnungstal /Akkermann /Bessarabien |
Brosi - Geigle |
Katharina |
Brose |
* 1921 Bessarabien + 1957 Burweg |
Brose - N.N. |
Mathilde |
Brose |
* 1936 + 2017 Hechthausen |
Brose - N.N. |
N.N. |
Brose |
* 1891 |
- |
Hannß |
Brosi |
* 1637 Holzweilerhof /Winzerhausen + 1710 Holzweilerhof /Winzerhausen |
- |
Jacob |
Brosi |
* 1808 Großbottwar /Ludwigsburg /Baden-Württemberg + 1883 Cherson /Odessa /Ukraine |
Brose - Fink |
Jacob |
Brosi |
* 1670 Holzweilerhof /Winzerhausen |
- |
Johann Conrad |
Brosi |
* 1701 Holzweilerhof /Winzerhausen + 1763 Holzweilerhof /Winzerhausen |
Brosi - Schober |
Anna |
Brückner |
* 1830 Gräpel /Oldendorf |
- |
Christoph |
Brückner |
* 1842 Kaken /Oldendorf |
Brückner - Rademaker |
Claus Hinrich |
Brückner |
* 1850 Kaken /Oldendorf |
Brückner - Rademaker |
Gertrud |
Brückner |
* 1846 Kaken /Oldendorf |
Brückner - Rademaker |
Hinrich |
Brückner |
* 1810 Oldendorf |
- |
Johann |
Brückner |
* 1838 Gräpel /Oldendorf |
Brückner - Rademaker |
Margrethe |
Brückner |
* 1834 Estorf /Oldendorf |
Brückner - Rademaker |
Alheit |
Brümmer |
|
- |
Anne Marie |
Brümmer |
* 1835 Neu-Kuhla /Oldendorf |
- |
Cathrin |
Brümmer |
* 1730 Brobergen /Oldendorf + 1802 Estorf /Oldendorf |
- |
Cathrin Oelgard |
Brümmer |
* 1692 Oldendorf + 1743 Oldendorf |
Brümmer - N.N. |
Daniel |
Brümmer |
* 1659 + 1737 Oldendorf |
- |
Gertrud |
Brümmer |
* 1762 Gräpel /Oldendorf + 1811 Estorf /Oldendorf |
- |
Gertrud Trin |
Brümmer |
* 1749 Gräpel /Oldendorf + 1785 Gräpel /Oldendorf |
Brümmer - Peters |
Heilwig |
Brümmer |
* 1747 Oldendorf + 1797 Gräpel /Oldendorf |
Brümmer - Peters |
Magnus |
Brümmer |
* 1724 Gräpel /Oldendorf + 1786 Gräpel /Oldendorf |
- |
Anne |
Brunckhorst |
* 1760 Anderlingen / Selsingen |
Brunckhorst - Borchers |
Cord |
Brunckhorst |
* 1763 Anderlingen / Selsingen |
Brunckhorst - Borchers |
Curd |
Brunckhorst |
* 1706 Anderlingen / Selsingen + 1780 Anderlingen / Selsingen |
- |
Peter |
Brunckhorst |
* 1765 Anderlingen / Selsingen |
Brunckhorst - Borchers |
N.N. |
Brüning |
* 1587 Etelsen /LK Verden + 1650 Etelsen /LK Verden |
- |
Warner |
Brüning |
* 1555 Etelsen /LK Verden + 1610 Etelsen /LK Verden |
- |
Gesecke |
Brunners |
|
- |
Adolf |
Bruns |
* 1934 + 2006 Balje /LK Stade |
- |
Anna Margarethe |
Bruns |
* 1863 Basbeck /Hemmoor + 1951 Basbeck /Hemmoor |
Bruns - Tiedemann |
Gesche |
Bruns |
* 1845 Bockel / Gyhum |
- |
Jürgen Hinrich |
Bruns |
* 1820 Basbeck /Hemmoor + 1897 Basbeck /Hemmoor |
- |
Anne Gerdrut |
Bube |
* 1735 Düdenbüttel /Oldendorf + 1814 Himmelpforten |
Bube - Peters |
Claus |
Bube |
* 1657 Hammah |
- |
Daniel |
Bube |
* 1661 Hagenah /Heinbockel + 1729 Düdenbüttel /Oldendorf |
- |
Dierk |
Bube |
* 1699 Düdenbüttel /Oldendorf + 1748 Düdenbüttel /Oldendorf |
Bube - N.N. |
Lütje |
Bube |
|
- |
Mette |
Bube |
* 1687 Hammah + 1732 Hammah |
- |
Tietje Theis |
Bube |
* 1653 Hagenah /Heinbockel + 1733 Düdenbüttel /Oldendorf |
- |
Adelheid |
Buck |
* 1843 Estorf /Oldendorf |
Buck - Rademaker |
Adelheit |
Buck |
* 1777 Gräpel /Oldendorf + 1861 Gräpel /Oldendorf |
- |
Adelheit |
Buck |
* 1723 Hude /Estorf + 1798 Nieder-Ochtenhausen b. Bremervörde |
- |
Anna Margreth |
Buck |
|
- |
Anna Sophie |
Buck |
* 1772 Burweg + 1839 Oldendorf |
- |
Arnold Carl Christoph |
Buck |
* 1884 Klint /Hechthausen + 1968 Stade |
Buck - Struck |
Carsten |
Buck |
|
- |
Catharina |
Buck |
|
- |
Catharina |
Buck |
* 1853 Estorf /Oldendorf + 1857 Estorf /Oldendorf |
Buck - Rademaker |
Catharina |
Buck |
* 1800 Hude /Estorf + 1832 Oldendorf |
- |
Catharine |
Buck |
* 1837 Brobergen /Oldendorf |
Buck - Glandorf |
Catharine |
Buck |
* 1783 Forst /Estorf + 1819 Oldendorf |
- |
Cathrine Margret |
Buck |
* 1693 + 1764 Gräpel /Oldendorf |
Buck - N.N. |
Claus |
Buck |
* 1827 Estorf /Oldendorf |
Buck - Kohrs |
Clemens |
Buck |
* 1848 Estorf /Oldendorf + 1935 Hechthausen |
Buck - Rademaker |
Clemens Arnold Heinrich |
Buck |
* 1909 Klint /Hechthausen + 1988 Stade |
- |
Clement |
Buck |
* 1754 Gräpel /Oldendorf + 1842 Estorf /Oldendorf |
Buck - Söhl |
Clement |
Buck |
* 1814 Estorf /Oldendorf |
Buck - Kohrs |
Diedrich Arnold Heinrich |
Buck |
* 1911 Klint /Hechthausen + 1951 Bülkau |
- |
Gertrud |
Buck |
* 1803 Gräpel /Oldendorf |
Buck - Brümmer |
Gesche |
Buck |
* 1795 Gräpel /Oldendorf + 1796 Gräpel /Oldendorf |
Buck - Brümmer |
Harm |
Buck |
* 1830 Estorf /Oldendorf + Oldendorf |
Buck - Kohrs |
Harm |
Buck |
* 1799 Gräpel /Oldendorf + 1799 Gräpel /Oldendorf |
Buck - Brümmer |
Heinrich August Christoph |
Buck |
* 1912 Klint /Hechthausen + 1912 Klint /Hechthausen |
- |
Hermann |
Buck |
* 1851 Estorf /Oldendorf + 1896 Waltham Township, Mower, Minnesota |
Buck - Rademaker |
Hinrich |
Buck |
* 1910 Klint /Hechthausen + 2003 |
- |
Hinrich |
Buck |
* 1770 Hude /Estorf |
- |
Hinrich |
Buck |
* 1797 Gräpel /Oldendorf + 1798 Gräpel /Oldendorf |
Buck - Brümmer |
Johann |
Buck |
* 1822 Estorf /Oldendorf |
Buck - Kohrs |
Johann |
Buck |
* 1788 Gräpel /Oldendorf + 1788 Gräpel /Oldendorf |
Buck - Brümmer |
Johann |
Buck |
* 1800 Gräpel /Oldendorf + 1800 Gräpel /Oldendorf |
Buck - Brümmer |
Johann |
Buck |
* 1717 Hude /Estorf + 1790 Gräpel /Oldendorf |
Bock - Niemann |
Johann |
Buck |
* 1848 Estorf /Oldendorf + 1849 Estorf /Oldendorf |
Buck - Rademaker |
Johann Christoph |
Buck |
* 1816 Estorf /Oldendorf + 1874 Estorf /Oldendorf |
Buck - Kohrs |
Johanne Meta Sophie |
Buck |
* 1907 Klint /Hechthausen + 1961 Stade |
- |
Johannes Clemens Diedrich |
Buck |
* 1908 Klint /Hechthausen + 1993 Hamburg |
- |
Jürgen |
Buck |
* 1659 + 1726 Oldendorf |
- |
Jürgen |
Buck |
* 1801 Gräpel /Oldendorf + 1805 Gräpel /Oldendorf |
Buck - Brümmer |
Lucie Friederike |
Buck |
* 1842 Estorf /Oldendorf |
Buck - Rademaker |
Margarete |
Buck |
|
- |
Margaretha |
Buck |
* 1856 Estorf /Oldendorf |
Buck - Rademaker |
Margaretha Marie |
Buck |
* 1831 + 1873 Elm /Bremervörde |
- |
Margarethe |
Buck |
* 1824 Estorf /Oldendorf |
Buck - Kohrs |
Margrethe |
Buck |
* 1812 Estorf /Oldendorf + 1813 Estorf /Oldendorf |
Buck - Kohrs |
Maria |
Buck |
* 1856 Elm /Bremervörde |
- |
Marie |
Buck |
* 1819 Estorf /Oldendorf + 1831 Estorf /Oldendorf |
Buck - Kohrs |
Metta |
Buck |
* 1793 Gräpel /Oldendorf + 1795 Gräpel /Oldendorf |
Buck - Brümmer |
Metta Elisabeth |
Buck |
* 1845 Estorf /Oldendorf |
Buck - Rademaker |
Mette |
Buck |
* 1789 Gräpel /Oldendorf + 1792 Gräpel /Oldendorf |
Buck - Brümmer |
Peter |
Buck |
|
- |
Trina |
Buck |
* 1791 Gräpel /Oldendorf + 1793 Gräpel /Oldendorf |
Buck - Brümmer |
Trinke |
Buck |
* 1806 Gräpel /Oldendorf |
Buck - Brümmer |
Wiebke |
Buck |
* 1714 Hude /Estorf + 1795 Gräpel /Oldendorf |
Bock - Niemann |
Aloisia |
Bühn |
* 1843 Laubendorf + 1909 Krotendorf b. Dittersbach |
Bühn - Englisch |
Anna |
Bühn |
* 1801 Laubendorf |
Bühn - Czieschka |
Anna |
Bühn |
* 1839 Laubendorf |
Bühn - Portele |
Anton |
Bühn |
* 1815 Laubendorf + 1848 |
Bühn - Czieschka |
Anton |
Bühn |
* 1853 Laubendorf |
Bühn - Englisch |
Augustin |
Bühn |
* 1812 Laubendorf |
Bühn - Czieschka |
Elias |
Bühn |
* 1810 Laubendorf |
Bühn - Czieschka |
Ferdinand Emil |
Bühn |
* 1819 Laubendorf |
Bühn - Czieschka |
Franz Salesianus |
Bühn |
* 1806 Laubendorf + 1863 Laubendorf |
Bühn - Czieschka |
Heinrich |
Bühn |
* 1845 Laubendorf + 1902 Laubendorf |
Bühn - Englisch |
Ignatz |
Bühn |
* 1816 Laubendorf + 1891 Laubendorf |
Bühn - Czieschka |
Johann |
Bühn |
|
- |
Johannes |
Bühn |
* 1803 Laubendorf |
Bühn - Czieschka |
Josef |
Bühn |
* 1779 Schona /mähr. Rothwasser + 1820 Laubendorf |
- |
Josef |
Bühn |
* 1808 Laubendorf |
Bühn - Czieschka |
Joseph |
Bühn |
* 1837 Laubendorf + 1874 Laubendorf |
Bühn - Portele |
Karolina |
Bühn |
* 1849 Laubendorf |
Bühn - Englisch |
Leopoldine |
Bühn |
* 1853 Laubendorf + 1929 Dittersbach /Sudetenland |
Bühn - Englisch |
Ludowika |
Bühn |
* 1847 Laubendorf + 1942 Laubendorf |
Bühn - Englisch |
Theresia |
Bühn |
* 1841 Laubendorf |
Bühn - Portele |
Jacob |
Buhrfeind |
* 1795 Deinstedt / Selsingen + 1869 Reith /Bargstedt |
- |
Magdalene |
Buhrfeind |
* 1757 + 1803 Selsingen |
- |
Anne Trin |
Bunge |
* 1687 Elm /Bremervörde |
Bunge - N.N. |
Ilse Margarethe |
Bunge |
* 1710 Oldendorf + 1736 Oldendorf |
Bunge - |
Johann |
Bunge |
* 1679 + 1740 Oldendorf |
- |
Thomas |
Bunge |
* 1665 Estorf /Oldendorf + 1709 Oldendorf |
- |
Agnete |
Bungen |
* 1698 Estorf /Oldendorf + 1698 Estorf /Oldendorf |
Bunge - N.N. |
Stine Elisabeth |
Bungen |
* 1694 Oldendorf + 1758 Oldendorf |
Bunge - N.N. |
Sophie Margarethe Elisabeth |
Büntemeyer |
* 1861 Schwarme |
- |
Adelheid |
Burfeind |
|
- |
Becke |
Burfeind |
* 1736 Kutenholz + 1801 Oldendorf |
- |
Catrina |
Burfeind |
* 1748 Dinghorn /Groß Fredenbeck |
- |
Drewes |
Burfeind |
* 1676 Essel /Kutenholz + 1700 Essel /Kutenholz |
- |
Hinrich |
Burfeind |
* 1819 Deinstedt / Selsingen |
- |
Hinrich |
Burfeind |
* 1853 Deinstedt / Selsingen |
Burfeind - Pape |
Johann |
Burfeind |
* 1855 Deinstedt / Selsingen |
Burfeind - Pape |
Margrete |
Burfeind |
* 1700 Essel /Kutenholz + 1754 Mulsum /Kutenholz |
Burfeind - Hincken |
Berend |
Burwick |
* 1850 Burweg + 1923 Burweg |
- |
Anna Johanne |
Busch |
* 1833 Bremervörde |
- |
Johann Christoph |
Busch |
* 1800 Bremervörde |
- |
Anna |
Butt |
* 1657 Stinstedt /Lamstedt + 1736 Stinstedt /Lamstedt |
Butt - Elfers |
Diedrich |
Butt |
* 1663 Stinstedt /Lamstedt + 1726 Stinstedt /Lamstedt |
Butt - Elfers |
Johann |
Butt |
* 1622 Stinstedt /Lamstedt + 1702 Stinstedt /Lamstedt |
- |
Johann |
Butt |
* 1657 Stinstedt /Lamstedt + 1658 Stinstedt /Lamstedt |
Butt - Elfers |
Johann |
Butt |
* 1667 Stinstedt /Lamstedt + 1720 Stinstedt /Lamstedt |
Butt - Elfers |
Johann |
Butt |
* 1676 Stinstedt /Lamstedt + 1753 Stinstedt /Lamstedt |
Butt - Ahrens |
Margret |
Butt |
* 1665 Stinstedt /Lamstedt + 1751 Stinstedt /Lamstedt |
Butt - Elfers |
Marten |
Butt |
* 1667 Stinstedt /Lamstedt + 1668 Stinstedt /Lamstedt |
Butt - Elfers |
Marten |
Butt |
* 1669 Stinstedt /Lamstedt + 1739 Mittelstenahe /Lamstedt |
Butt - Elfers |
Rebecca |
Butt |
|
- |
Abel |
Carß |
* 1676 + 1749 Gräpel /Oldendorf |
- |
Carsten |
Carß |
* 1651 Gräpel /Oldendorf + 1721 Gräpel /Oldendorf |
- |
Claus |
Carß |
* 1654 Gräpel /Oldendorf |
- |
Claus |
Carß |
* 1694 Gräpel /Oldendorf |
Carß - Postel |
Detlef |
Carß |
* 1678 Gräpel /Oldendorf + 1755 Gräpel /Oldendorf |
Carß - Postel |
Detlef |
Carß |
* 1646 Gräpel /Oldendorf + 1733 Gräpel /Oldendorf |
Carß - |
Detlef |
Carß |
* 1620 Gräpel /Oldendorf |
- |
Harm |
Carß |
* 1684 Gräpel /Oldendorf |
Carß - Postel |
Margret |
Carß |
* 1689 Gräpel /Oldendorf + 1761 Estorf /Oldendorf |
Carß - N.N. |
Margret |
Carß |
* 1692 Gräpel /Oldendorf |
Carß - Postel |
Mette |
Carß |
* 1688 Gräpel /Oldendorf |
Carß - Postel |
Tönjes |
Carß |
* 1682 Gräpel /Oldendorf |
Carß - Postel |
Anna Dorothea |
Carsten |
* 1845 Tolshorn / Hastedt |
- |
Mette Beate |
Castens |
* 1756 Thedinghausen + 1803 Schwarme |
- |
Claus |
Clövekorn |
+ 1765 Haddorf /Hammah |
- |
Anna |
Clüvers |
|
- |
Anne Marie |
Cordes |
* 1838 Oldendorf |
Cordts - Rademaker |
Antoinette Elisabeth |
Cordes |
* 1770 Veerse /Scheeßel + 1796 Scheeßel |
Cordes - Springhorn |
Carl |
Cordes |
+ 1860 |
- |
Carsten |
Cordes |
* 1635 Süstedt /Diepholz |
- |
Cathrin |
Cordes |
* 1702 Seemoor / Breitenwisch |
- |
Claus |
Cordes |
* 1797 Selsingen + 1867 Selsingen |
- |
Henning Burghard |
Cordes |
|
- |
Hinrich |
Cordes |
* 1835 Oldendorf |
Cordts - Rademaker |
Ilske |
Cordes |
* 1730 Klein Fredenbeck + 1757 Mulsum /Kutenholz |
- |
Johann |
Cordes |
* 1832 Oldendorf |
Cordts - Rademaker |
Johann Hinrich |
Cordes |
* 1823 Selsingen |
- |
Mette |
Cordes |
* 1767 Estorf /Oldendorf + 1838 Estorf /Oldendorf |
- |
N.N. |
Cordes |
* 1660 Schwarme |
- |
Claus |
Cordts |
* 1782 Oldendorf + 1868 Oldendorf |
Cordts - Elfers |
Claus |
Cordts |
* 1841 Oldendorf + 1928 Oldendorf |
Cordts - Fechtmann |
Claus |
Cordts |
* 1830 Oldendorf + 1860 Oldendorf |
Cordts - Rademaker |
Harm |
Cordts |
* 1733 Oldendorf + 1819 Oldendorf |
Cordts - Tiedemann |
Harm |
Cordts |
* 1808 Oldendorf + 1875 Oldendorf |
Cordts - Glandorf |
Hinrich |
Cordts |
* 1811 Oldendorf |
Cordts - Glandorf |
Johann |
Cordts |
* 1697 + 1762 Oldendorf |
- |
Rebecke |
Cordts |
* 1821 Oldendorf |
Cordts - Glandorf |
Jacob |
Cornelsen |
* 1656 + 1727 Brobergen /Oldendorf |
- |
Johann Jürgen |
Cornelsen |
* 1701 Oldendorf + 1777 Brobergen /Hollander Höfe /Oldendorf |
Cornelsen - N.N. |
Margret |
Cornelsen |
* 1733 Brobergen /Oldendorf + 1811 Estorf /Oldendorf |
Cornelsen - Tiemann |
Ann Magreth |
Cyriaks |
* 1742 Etelsen /LK Verden + 1810 Lunsen /Thedinghausen |
Cyriaks - Martfelt |
Brün |
Cyriaks |
* 1635 Etelsen /LK Verden + 1715 Etelsen /LK Verden |
Cyriaks - N.N. |
Brün |
Cyriaks |
* 1585 Baden /Achim b. Bremen + 1645 Etelsen /LK Verden |
- |
Brüning |
Cyriaks |
* 1555 Baden /Achim b. Bremen + 1615 Baden /Achim b. Bremen |
- |
Brüning |
Cyriaks |
* 1520 Baden /Achim b. Bremen + 1580 Baden /Achim b. Bremen |
- |
Cort |
Cyriaks |
* 1661 Baden /Achim b. Bremen + 1730 Etelsen /LK Verden |
- |
Frantz Carl |
Cyriaks |
* 1700 Etelsen /LK Verden + 1765 Etelsen /LK Verden |
Cyriaks - Kote |
Warner |
Cyriaks |
* 1610 Etelsen /LK Verden + 1670 Etelsen /LK Verden |
Cyriaks - Brüning |
Anna |
Czeschka |
* 1800 Dittersbach /Sudetenland |
Czeschka - Schlesinger |