Hans |
Braun |
* 1660 Gauerstadt + 1683 Ottowind |
- |
Joachim |
Braun |
+ 1617 Nördlingen |
Braun - Flannser |
Jochamus |
Braun |
* 1636 Nördlingen + 1697 Nördlingen |
Braun - Würger |
Johann Adam |
Braun |
* 1706 Nördlingen + 1785 Nördlingen |
Braun - Christ |
Johann Georg |
Braun |
* 1822 Nördlingen + 1881 Fürth |
- |
Johann Georg |
Braun |
* 1704 Aufhausen a.d. Kessel + 1778 Aufhausen a.d. Kessel |
Braun - Kesselbauer |
Johann Heinrich |
Braun |
* 1824 Nördlingen + 1909 Nördlingen |
- |
Johann Heinrich |
Braun |
* 1864 Nördlingen + 1864 Nördlingen |
Braun - König |
Johann Heinrich |
Braun |
* 1762 Nördlingen + 1842 Nördlingen |
Braun - Heider |
Johann Melchior |
Braun |
* 1666 Aufhausen a.d. Kessel + 1734 Aufhausen a.d. Kessel |
Braun - Sauler |
Johannes |
Braun |
* 1666 Nördlingen + 1718 Nördlingen |
Braun - Bartholome |
Kilian |
Braun |
* 1556 Aufhausen a.d. Kessel + 1595 Aufhausen a.d. Kessel |
- |
Leonhard |
Braun |
* 1638 Nördlingen + 1682 Aufhausen a.d. Kessel |
Braun - NN (Braun) |
Margaretha |
Braun |
* 1632 Elster + 1703 Grün (Kreis Asch) /Tschechien |
Braun - Wohlrab |
Margarethe Katharine |
Braun |
* 1861 Nördlingen + 1861 Nördlingen |
Braun - König |
Matthäus |
Braun |
* 1571 Unterringingen + 1635 |
- |
Sebastian |
Braun |
* 1600 |
- |
Dorothea |
Bräuner |
* 1659 Niederaltheim + 1720 Forheim |
Bräuner - NN (Bräuner) |
Matheß |
Bräuner |
* 1635 Niederaltheim |
- |
Anna |
Braut |
* 1658 Grattstadt + 1737 Grattstadt |
- |
Agnetta Elisabetha |
Bräutigam |
* 1760 Heldritt + 1781 Heldritt |
Bräutigam - |
Anna |
Bräutigam |
* 1613 Grattstadt + 1665 Ahlstadt |
Bräutigam - |
Anna |
Bräutigam |
* 1655 Neukirchen + 1682 Neukirchen |
Bräutigam - |
Anna Barbara |
Bräutigam |
* 1810 Großwalbur + 1879 Roßfeld |
Bräutigam - |
Barbara |
Bräutigam |
* 1580 Grattstadt |
- |
Barbara |
Bräutigam |
* 1600 Kleinwalbur + 1635 Neida |
- |
Caspar |
Bräutigam |
* 1590 Grattstadt |
- |
Catharina |
Bräutigam |
* 1625 Schwarzenbrunn + 1650 Schwarzenbrunn |
- |
Catharina Margaretha |
Bräutigam |
* 1820 Großwalbur + 1820 Großwalbur |
Bräutigam - |
Dorothea |
Bräutigam |
* 1760 Heldritt + 1808 Heldritt |
- |
Elisabeth |
Bräutigam |
* 1615 Heid + 1655 Großwalbur |
Bräutigam - |
Elisabetha Dorothea |
Bräutigam |
* 1770 Kleinwalbur + 1808 Rudelsdorf |
- |
Elisabetha Dorothea |
Bräutigam |
* 1815 Großwalbur + 1839 Großwalbur |
Bräutigam - |
Gertraud |
Bräutigam |
* 1612 Breitenau + 1675 Großwalbur |
- |
Heinrich |
Bräutigam |
* 1630 Streufdorf + 1664 Streufdorf |
Bräutigam - |
Johann |
Bräutigam |
* 1718 Heldritt + 1740 Heldritt |
- |
Johann Nicol |
Bräutigam |
* 1790 Großwalbur + 1820 Großwalbur |
- |
Johann Valentin |
Bräutigam |
* 1774 Harras + 1857 Harras |
- |
Kunigunde |
Bräutigam |
* 1600 Grattstadt + 1643 Grattstadt |
- |
Margaretha |
Bräutigam |
* 1674 Elsa + 1739 Elsa |
- |
Matthäus |
Bräutigam |
* 1740 Heldritt + 1765 Heldritt |
Bräutigam - Schreyer |
Nicolaus |
Bräutigam |
* 1810 Großwalbur + 1810 Großwalbur |
Bräutigam - |
NN |
Bräutigam |
* 1590 Dillstädt + 1630 Dillstädt |
- |
NN |
Bräutigam |
* 1790 Holzhausen + 1814 Holzhausen |
- |
Oswald |
Bräutigam |
* 1585 Heid + 1643 Heid |
- |
Susanne Barbara |
Bräutigam |
* 1745 Heldritt + 1777 Heldritt |
- |
NN |
Brechtold |
* 1510 Neustadt b. Coburg |
- |
Barbara |
Brehm |
* 1666 Ahlstadt + 1686 Ahlstadt |
- |
Dorothea |
Brehm |
* 1660 Bad Rodach + 1698 Bad Rodach |
- |
Elisabeth |
Brehm |
* 1717 Bad Rodach + 1788 Bad Rodach |
Brehm - |
Elisabeth |
Brehm |
* 1819 Bad Rodach + 1896 Bad Rodach |
- |
Johann Georg |
Brehm |
* 1785 Bad Rodach |
- |
Johann Georg |
Brehm |
* 1680 Bad Rodach + 1702 Bad Rodach |
Brehm - Bräcklein |
Johann Georg |
Brehm |
* 1690 Bad Rodach + 1717 Bad Rodach |
- |
Johann Georg |
Brehm |
* 1726 Lauscha + 1789 Neuhaus am Rennweg |
Brehm - Greiner |
Johann Heinrich |
Brehm |
* 1700 Lauscha + 1750 Lauscha |
- |
Johann Sebastian |
Brehm |
* 1805 Bad Rodach + 1841 Bad Rodach |
Brehm - Murrmann |
Johann Veit |
Brehm |
* 1780 Bad Rodach + 1804 Bad Rodach |
- |
Johann Veit |
Brehm |
* 1770 Bad Rodach + 1805 Bad Rodach |
- |
Lorenz |
Brehm |
* 1650 Bad Rodach + 1680 Bad Rodach |
- |
Martha Catharina |
Brehm |
* 1768 Neuhaus am Rennweg + 1827 Neuhaus am Rennweg |
Brehm - Glaser |
Caspar |
Breidner |
* 1530 Nördlingen + 1555 Nördlingen |
- |
Hans |
Breitenbach |
* 1490 Schleusingen |
- |
Anna Catharina |
Breitenhardt |
* 1701 Westhausen + 1754 Roßfeld |
- NN (Goller, Breitenh.) |
Engelbert |
Brem |
* 1772 Oberhofen + 1843 Unterthingau |
- Walk |
Franziska |
Brem |
* 1800 Unterthingau + 1862 Kipfenberg |
- |
Johannes |
Brem |
* 1735 Oberhofen + 1801 Oberhofen |
Brem - Mitter |
Josef |
Brem |
* 1700 Kimratshofen + 1790 Oberhofen |
- |
Krezentia |
Brem |
* 1823 Unterthingau + 1864 Legau |
- Ostler |
Maria Theresia |
Brem |
* 1801 Unterthingau + 1883 Steppach |
Brem - Ostler |
Walburga |
Brem |
* 1803 Unterthingau + 1830 Altdorf |
- |
Wilhelm |
Brem |
* 1820 Unterthingau + 1870 Waltenhofen |
- Ostler |
Eva |
Brenn |
* 1573 Löpsingen |
- |
Leonhard |
Brenn |
* 1542 Löpsingen + 1575 Löpsingen |
- |
Anna |
Brenner |
* 1634 Bopfingen + |
- |
Barbara |
Brenner |
* 1632 Bopfingen + |
- |
Caspar |
Brenner |
* 1600 Oberdorf b. Bopfingen + 1677 Bopfingen |
Brenner - |
Caspar |
Brenner |
* 1640 Bopfingen + 1667 Bopfingen |
- |
Catharina |
Brenner |
* 1646 Bopfingen + 1713 Bopfingen |
Brenner - Bader |
Eva |
Brenner |
* 1680 Oberdorf b. Bopfingen |
- |
Georg |
Brenner |
* 1642 Bopfingen + |
- |
Jacobina |
Brenner |
* 1675 Oberdorf b. Bopfingen |
- |
Johannes |
Brenner |
* 1639 Bopfingen + 1661 Bopfingen |
- |
Thomas |
Brenner |
* 1575 Oberdorf b. Bopfingen + 1605 Oberdorf b. Bopfingen |
- |
Anna Maria |
Breßler |
* 1797 Rieth + 1832 Roßfeld |
Breßler - Gansert |
Johann Georg |
Breßler |
* 1770 Rieth + 1797 Rieth |
- |
Charitas |
Brisomanni |
* 1560 Jena + 1598 Coburg |
Brisomanni - |
Justus Ludwig |
Brisomanni |
* 1530 Jena + 1597 Jena |
- |
Claus |
Brockert |
* 1680 Rudelsdorf + 1711 |
- |
Johannes Nicolaus |
Brockert |
* 1711 Rudelsdorf + |
Brockert - |
Caspar |
Brödel |
* 1665 Lichte + 1728 Lichte |
Brödel - Leib |
Dietzel |
Brödel |
* 1528 Lichte + 1584 Lichte |
- |
Johann |
Brödel |
* 1602 Lichte + 1662 |
- |
Johann |
Brödel |
* 1566 Lichte + 1639 Lichte |
Brödel - NN (Brödel) |
Johann Friedrich |
Brödel |
* 1711 Lichte + 1788 Lichte |
- |
Johanna Christiana Christina |
Brödel |
* 1751 Lichte + 1776 Rauenstein |
Brödel - NN (Brödel) |
Simon |
Brödel |
* 1632 Lichte + 1712 Lichte |
Brödel - NN (Brödel) |
Anna Elisabetha |
Brodführer |
* 1690 Streufdorf |
Brodführer - |
Caspar |
Brodführer |
* 1660 Streufdorf |
- |
Margaretha Dorothea |
Brodführer |
* 1695 Roßfeld + 1724 Roßfeld |
- |
Hans |
Brotzler |
* 1680 Wallrabs |
- |
Todd Zell |
Browning |
* 1958 California /USA + 2009 California /USA |
- |
Hans Martin |
Brucker |
* 1680 Bopfingen |
- |
Agatha |
Bruckmeier |
* 1582 Aufhausen a.d. Kessel + 1611 Aufhausen a.d. Kessel |
Bruckmeier - NN (Bruckmeier) |
Anna |
Bruckmeier |
* 1653 Aufhausen a.d. Kessel + 1713 Aufhausen a.d. Kessel |
- |
Apollonia |
Bruckmeier |
* 1662 Aufhausen a.d. Kessel + 1732 Trochtelfingen |
- |
Blasius |
Bruckmeier |
* 1544 Aufhausen a.d. Kessel + 1624 Aufhausen a.d. Kessel |
Bruckmeier - |
Caspar |
Bruckmeier |
* 1621 Aufhausen a.d. Kessel + 1665 Aufhausen a.d. Kessel |
Bruckmeier - Schröppel |
Georg |
Bruckmeier |
* 1578 Aufhausen a.d. Kessel + 1650 Aufhausen a.d. Kessel |
Bruckmeier - NN (Bruckmeier) |
Hans |
Bruckmeier |
* 1619 Aufhausen a.d. Kessel + 1682 Aufhausen a.d. Kessel |
Bruckmeier - NN (Bruckmeier) |
Hanß |
Bruckmeier |
* 1588 Aufhausen a.d. Kessel + 1661 Aufhausen a.d. Kessel |
Bruckmeier - NN (Bruckmeier) |
Hans Melchior |
Bruckmeier |
* 1661 Aufhausen a.d. Kessel + 1712 Forheim |
- |
Johann Wilhelm |
Bruckmeier |
* 1648 Nördlingen + 1691 Forheim |
Bruckmeier - NN (Bruckmeier) |
Margaretha |
Bruckmeier |
* 1675 Forheim + 1710 Forheim |
- |
Martin |
Bruckmeier |
* 1514 Aufhausen a.d. Kessel + 1544 Aufhausen a.d. Kessel |
- |
Agnes |
Brückner |
* 1603 Sichelreuth + 1675 Neuhaus-Schierschnitz |
- |
Anna |
Brückner |
* 1600 Weißenbrunn + 1630 Weißenbrunn |
- |
Anna |
Brückner |
* 1600 Niederlind |
- |
Anna Barbara |
Brückner |
* 1625 Bad Rodach + 1660 Bad Rodach |
- |
Anna Catharina |
Brückner |
* 1740 Wiesenfeld + 1765 Wiesenfeld |
Brückner - |
Anna Christina |
Brückner |
* 1741 Wiesenfeld + 1785 Roßfeld |
Brückner - |
Caspar |
Brückner |
* 1695 Wiesenfeld + 1725 Wiesenfeld |
- |
Claus |
Brückner |
* 1600 Schönstädt (Rödental) + 1621 Heldritt |
- |
Clauß |
Brückner |
* 1580 Roßfeld + 1608 Roßfeld |
- |
Elisabeth |
Brückner |
* 1590 Streufdorf + 1636 Streufdorf |
- |
Elisabetha |
Brückner |
* 1660 Heldritt + 1737 Heldritt |
- Held |
Gottlob Julius |
Brückner |
* 1845 Streufdorf + 1924 Rudelsdorf |
Brückner - Müller |
Hans |
Brückner |
* 1575 Sichelreuth |
Brückner - |
Hans |
Brückner |
* 1630 Holzhausen + 1675 Holzhausen |
- |
Johann August |
Brückner |
* 1690 Streufdorf + 1722 Streufdorf |
- |
Johann Georg |
Brückner |
* 1815 Streufdorf + 1845 Streufdorf |
- |
Johann Michael |
Brückner |
* 1710 Wiesenfeld + 1741 Wiesenfeld |
- |
Kunigunda |
Brückner |
* 1670 Heldritt + 1711 Heldritt |
- Liebermann |
Nikolaus |
Brückner |
* 1550 |
- |
Osanna |
Brückner |
* 1635 Eisfeld + 1666 |
- |
Peter (gnt. Grabenbauer) |
Brückner |
* 1620 Heldritt + 1686 Heldritt |
Brückner - |
Maria Catharina Barbara |
Bründler |
* 1710 Schweiz |
- |
Johann |
Brunner |
* 1585 Wunsiedel |
- |
Anna |
Brunnhuber |
* 1640 Ob der Enns /Österreich + 1699 Mauren |
Brunnhuber - |
Hans |
Brunnhuber |
* 1615 Ob der Enns /Österreich + 1685 |
- |
Agnes |
Brutscher |
* 1649 Bad Hindelang + 1683 Bad Hindelang |
- |
Anton |
Brutscher |
* 1639 Bad Oberdorf + 1703 Bad Oberdorf |
Brutscher - Pröll |
Catharina |
Brutscher |
* 1720 Bad Oberdorf |
- |
Constanz |
Brutscher |
* 1794 Bad Oberdorf + 1834 Bad Oberdorf |
- |
Franz Anton |
Brutscher |
* 1780 Bad Oberdorf + 1870 Bad Hindelang |
- |
Johann |
Brutscher |
* 1600 Bad Oberdorf + 1654 Bad Oberdorf |
- |
Johannes |
Brutscher |
* 1721 Bad Oberdorf + 1778 Bad Oberdorf |
Brutscher - Tauscher |
Joseph |
Brutscher |
* 1766 Bad Oberdorf + 1817 Bad Oberdorf |
- |
Maria Magdalena |
Brutscher |
* 1755 Bad Oberdorf + 1824 Bad Oberdorf |
Brutscher - Stich |
Mathias |
Brutscher |
* 1677 Bad Oberdorf + 1741 Bad Oberdorf |
Brutscher - Scholl |
Wendelin |
Brutscher |
* 1832 Bad Oberdorf + 1908 Bad Oberdorf |
- |
Agatha |
Bücheler |
* 1534 Stillnau + 1608 Mauren |
Bücheler - Lindenmeier |
Anna |
Bücheler |
* 1640 Öhringen |
Bücheler - |
Caspar |
Bücheler |
* 1506 Stillnau |
- |
Georg |
Bücheler |
* 1615 Öhringen |
- |
Anna |
Buchenberg |
* 1718 Petersthal + 1776 Mähris |
Buchenberg - Wegscheider |
Johann |
Buchenberg |
* 1641 Petersthal + 1692 Petersthal |
Buchenberg - Schell |
Josef |
Buchenberg |
* 1681 Petersthal + 1763 Petersthal |
Buchenberg - |
Michael |
Buchenberg |
* 1610 + 1666 Petersthal |
- |
Margaretha |
Büchler |
* 1680 Görsdorf + 1745 Roßfeld |
Büchler - |
Melchior |
Büchler |
* 1650 Görsdorf + 1680 Görsdorf |
- |
Andreas |
Büchner |
* 1665 Hellingen + 1722 Hellingen |
- |
Bernd |
Büchner |
* 1941 Erfurt + 2011 Erlangen |
- |
Hans |
Büchner |
* 1645 Hämmern |
- |
Werner |
Büchner |
* 1911 Erfurt + 1944 gefallen im Krieg |
- |
Catharina Barbara |
Buchta |
* 1664 Selb + |
- Hanold |
Erhard |
Buchta |
* 1644 Vielitz + 1708 Vielitz |
- |
Jacob |
Buchta |
* 1610 Selb |
- |
Johann Christoph |
Buchta |
* 1689 Selb + Schönwald (Bayern) Lkr. Wunsiedel |
Buchta - Seidel |
Margaretha |
Buchta |
* 1667 Selb + 1741 Selb |
- Hanold |
Margaretha |
Buchta |
* 1551 Marktleuthen + 1610 Holzmühle b. Marktleuthen |
- |
Martin |
Buchta |
* 1733 Selb + 1772 Selb |
- Thoma |
Nikol |
Buchta |
* 1632 Selb + 1678 Schönwald (Bayern) Lkr. Wunsiedel |
Buchta - |
NN |
Budlidotter |
* 520 Norwegen |
- |
Johann Martin |
Büeler |
* 1706 Schweiz + 1734 Schweiz |
- |
Anna |
Buff |
* 1677 Heid + |
Buff - Beyersdorfer |
Anna |
Buff |
* 1695 Katzberg + |
Buff - NN |
Anna Barbara |
Buff |
* 1681 Rottenbach |
Buff - Hübner |
Anna Dorothea |
Buff |
* 1733 Katzberg |
- Sühlfleisch |
Anna Margaretha |
Buff |
* 1715 Görsdorf + |
Buff - Langbein |
Anna Sabina |
Buff |
* 1746 Rudelsdorf + 1770 Oberhohenried |
Buff - Reinhardt |
Barbara |
Buff |
* 1705 Heid + |
- |
Barbara |
Buff |
* 1709 Heid + |
- |
Barbara |
Buff |
* 1653 Katzberg + 1731 Rottenbach |
Buff - Scheler |
Barbara |
Buff |
* 1590 Katzberg + 1612 Oberfüllbach |
Buff - |
Caspar |
Buff |
* 1711 Heid + |
- |
Caspar |
Buff |
* 1686 Schalkau + 1749 Schalkau |
Buff - Beyersdorfer |
Caspar |
Buff |
* 1650 Heid + 1650 Heid |
Buff - Reuter |
Caspar |
Buff |
* 1687 Görsdorf |
Buff - Beer |
Catharina |
Buff |
* 1738 Katzberg + 1816 Schalkau |
- Sühlfleisch |
Catharina |
Buff |
* 1621 Katzberg + 1680 Katzberg |
Buff - Heinkel |
Catharina |
Buff |
* 1680 Schalkau + 1680 |
Buff - Beyersdorfer |
Catharina Barbara |
Buff |
* 1731 Katzberg + 1731 Katzberg |
- Sühlfleisch |
Claus |
Buff |
* 1648 Katzberg + 1689 Görsdorf |
Buff - Reuter |
Dorothea |
Buff |
* 1698 Heid + 1701 Heid |
- |
Dorothea |
Buff |
* 1653 Heid + 1681 Heid |
Buff - Reuter |
Elisabeth |
Buff |
* 1671 Heid + 1688 Heid |
Buff - Beyersdorfer |
Elisabeth |
Buff |
* 1655 Heid + 1721 Heid |
Buff - Reuter |
Elisabeth |
Buff |
* 1657 Heid + 1711 Heid |
Buff - Reuter |
Elisabetha Barbara |
Buff |
* 1749 Rudelsdorf + 1831 Rudelsdorf |
Buff - Reinhardt |